JACK O LANTERN JOG
COMBINED
October 29, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Justin Gavazzi 283 27 M 1 25-29 17:32.50 17:32.50
2 Jacob Lafferre 343 21 M 1 20-24 17:34.40 17:34.40
3 Matt Rudzki Pittsburgh PA 265 25 M 1 25-29 17:48.80 17:48.80
4 Josh Bashioum Bentleyville PA 266 23 M 1 20-24 19:14.40 19:14.40
5 HEATH PIPER Washington PA 361 30 M 1 30-34 19:25.90 19:25.90
6 Broderick Haney 354 15 M 1 12-15 19:32.50 19:32.50
7 Trevor Arrigoni 317 16 M 1 16-19 19:48.70 19:48.70
8 Ethan Linderman 337 14 M 2 12-15 19:57.10 19:57.10
9 Ryan Davey 338 16 M 2 16-19 20:03.30 20:03.30
10 Noah Smith 365 15 M 3 12-15 20:09.30 20:09.30
11 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 137 48 M 1 45-49 20:24.10 20:24.10
12 Dave Chinchilla Ambridge PA 126 51 M 1 50-54 20:26.00 20:26.00
13 Daniel Buker 277 16 M 3 16-19 20:40.30 20:40.30
14 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 13 50 M 1 50-54 20:43.90 20:43.90
15 Nick Hankle Canonsburg PA 176 14 M 4 12-15 20:48.10 20:48.10
16 Matthew Armstrong Pittsburgh PA 264 30 M 2 30-34 20:51.20 20:51.20
17 Scott Huston Washington PA 206 37 M 1 35-39 21:01.40 21:01.40
18 Michael Burchesky Canonsburg PA 241 17 M 4 16-19 21:13.20 21:13.20
19 Tony Costantino 326 17 M 5 16-19 21:15.40 21:15.40
20 Gary Stankevich Venetia PA 152 53 M 2 50-54 21:22.10 21:22.10
21 Brittany McCall Canonsburg PA 238 18 F 1 16-19 21:25.20 21:25.20
22 Jeffrey Jadlocki Moon Twp. PA 267 33 M 3 30-34 21:25.90 21:25.90
23 Mark Tilley Eighty-Four PA 235 17 M 6 16-19 21:31.40 21:31.40
24 Tammy Slusser Monroeville PA 26 46 F 1 45-49 21:32.70 21:32.70
25 Michael Sweeney Washington PA 191 56 M 1 55-59 21:34.40 21:34.40
26 Ryan Baumgartner 362 18 M 7 16-19 21:44.90 21:44.90
27 Ronald Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 168 55 M 2 55-59 21:52.30 21:52.30
28 Erin Long 332 25 F 1 25-29 21:56.30 21:56.30
29 Tina Seech Upper St. Clair PA 19 50 F 1 50-54 21:56.80 21:56.80
30 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 221 49 M 1 45-49 22:01.10 22:01.10
31 Dillon Richey 288 14 M 5 12-15 22:04.80 22:04.80
32 John Goelz South Park PA 192 23 M 2 20-24 22:07.40 22:07.40
33 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh PA 153 31 F 1 30-34 22:13.70 22:13.70
34 William Kohler Canonsburg PA 258 14 M 6 12-15 22:20.60 22:20.60
35 Ryan Patterson Greensburg PA 203 36 M 2 35-39 22:38.00 22:38.00
36 Aaron Pfeil Oakdale PA 112 12 M 7 12-15 22:48.00 22:48.00
37 Marios Migias Exton PA 245 15 M 8 12-15 22:49.00 22:49.00
38 Matthew Metrovich Finleyville PA 24 14 M 9 12-15 22:52.70 22:52.70
39 Michael Costantino 325 53 M 3 50-54 22:55.20 22:55.20
40 Michael Scarton McMurray PA 156 39 M 3 35-39 23:09.40 23:09.40
41 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 177 12 M 10 12-15 23:17.40 23:17.40
42 Don Dodd Washington PA 220 49 M 2 45-49 23:20.70 23:20.70
43 Tom Goter Jefferson Hills PA 122 26 M 1 25-29 23:24.40 23:24.40
44 Ben Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 161 14 M 11 12-15 23:28.60 23:28.60
45 Jacqueline Kirich Pittsburgh PA 4 28 F 1 25-29 23:28.90 23:28.90
46 John Andrews 319 43 M 1 40-44 23:32.40 23:32.40
47 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 132 59 M 3 55-59 23:37.40 23:37.40
48 Veronica Burnsworth Monaca PA 204 30 F 2 30-34 23:47.00 23:47.00
49 Kathryn Tate Canonsburg PA 111 32 F 3 30-34 23:57.70 23:57.70
50 Michelle Loeffler Gibsonia PA 187 55 F 1 55-59 24:01.90 24:01.90
51 Samuel Urban Strabane PA 124 17 M 8 16-19 24:02.70 24:02.70
52 Brandon Patellos Finleyville PA 207 15 M 12 12-15 24:09.20 24:09.20
53 Sheridan McWreath Washington PA 144 38 M 4 35-39 24:10.80 24:10.80
54 Matthew Carlin Pleasant Hills PA 247 11 M 1 1-11 24:17.50 24:17.50
55 Yianni Migias Canonsburg PA 149 16 M 9 16-19 24:19.70 24:19.70
56 Gage Nicolella Amity PA 193 14 M 13 12-15 24:22.30 24:22.30
57 Emily Klodowski 300 26 F 2 25-29 24:30.00 24:30.00
58 Moriah Sivavec Canonsburg PA 256 15 F 1 12-15 24:31.40 24:31.40
59 Peggy LaQuatra Pittsburgh PA 185 46 F 1 45-49 24:33.50 24:33.50
60 Brian Caster 355 48 M 3 45-49 24:36.90 24:36.90
61 Brian Teyssier Crescent PA 189 39 M 5 35-39 24:38.60 24:38.60
62 Jeff Nicolella 340 41 M 2 40-44 24:46.50 24:46.50
63 Brendan O'Malley 358 10 M 2 1-11 25:02.30 25:02.30
64 James Bush 342 54 M 4 50-54 25:03.70 25:03.70
65 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 140 13 M 14 12-15 25:08.30 25:08.30
66 Dan Hansen 233 16 M 10 16-19 25:12.20 25:12.20
67 Zachary Wesolowski 231 17 M 11 16-19 25:14.60 25:14.60
68 Don Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 60 43 M 3 40-44 25:15.30 25:15.30
69 John Jadlocki Monroeville PA 268 34 M 4 30-34 25:16.20 25:16.20
70 Jaminique Milliren Eighty-Four PA 45 27 F 3 25-29 25:16.40 25:16.40
71 Brian Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 183 18 M 12 16-19 25:19.40 25:19.40
72 Karen Martin Bridgeville PA 218 27 F 4 25-29 25:21.00 25:21.00
73 Steve Carlin Pleasant Hills PA 246 44 M 4 40-44 25:21.90 25:21.90
74 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 216 59 M 4 55-59 25:27.90 25:27.90
75 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 272 67 M 1 65-69 25:31.60 25:31.60
76 Rob Klan Canonsburg PA 134 41 M 5 40-44 25:36.30 25:36.30
77 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 172 12 M 15 12-15 25:41.20 25:41.20
78 Terry Burnsworth Monaca PA 205 31 M 5 30-34 25:43.20 25:43.20
79 Jennifer Yanni Washington PA 100 41 F 1 40-44 25:48.00 25:48.00
80 Jared Hladycz Eighty-Four PA 160 14 M 16 12-15 25:53.30 25:53.30
81 Elizabeth Mansfield Washington PA 260 16 F 1 16-19 25:57.30 25:57.30
82 Shannon McCall Canonsburg PA 239 12 F 2 12-15 25:59.70 25:59.70
83 Aaron Reighard Oakdale PA 118 34 M 6 30-34 26:01.00 26:01.00
84 Casey Bamberger Prosperity PA 171 15 F 3 12-15 26:02.30 26:02.30
85 Janika Hutton Monongahela PA 102 14 F 4 12-15 26:11.60 26:11.60
86 Heather Kim Canonsburg PA 139 48 F 2 45-49 26:12.10 26:12.10
87 Mike Wycinsky Bethel Park PA 47 47 M 1 0-99 26:19.30 26:19.30
88 Dave Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 182 53 M 5 50-54 26:20.90 26:20.90
89 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 32 67 M 2 65-69 26:22.20 26:22.20
90 Joseph Cavanaugh 327 12 M 17 12-15 26:26.50 26:26.50
91 Kathryn Wells Finleyville PA 48 26 F 5 25-29 26:27.80 26:27.80
92 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 9 65 M 3 65-69 26:29.70 26:29.70
93 John Persin Pittsburgh PA 202 26 M 2 25-29 26:30.40 26:30.40
94 Craig Smith 363 47 M 4 45-49 26:32.40 26:32.40
95 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 98 41 M 6 40-44 26:46.40 26:46.40
96 Seth Moyer 312 14 M 18 12-15 26:48.50 26:48.50
97 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 129 60 M 1 60-64 26:48.70 26:48.70
98 Cathy Loos Eighty-Four PA 44 52 F 1 50-54 26:54.50 26:54.50
99 Joyce Ryan Eighty-Four PA 248 53 F 2 50-54 26:54.90 26:54.90
100 Danielle Lyman Pittsburgh PA 242 27 F 6 25-29 26:57.50 26:57.50
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
101 Brian Fullgraf 282 32 M 7 30-34 26:59.10 26:59.10
102 Tom Miller 311 15 M 19 12-15 27:00.70 27:00.70
103 Don Slusser Monroeville PA 25 59 M 5 55-59 27:04.50 27:04.50
104 Bob Gorman Canonsburg PA 11 59 M 6 55-59 27:04.90 27:04.90
105 Natalie Burchesky Canonsburg PA 240 15 F 5 12-15 27:05.00 27:05.00
106 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 38 62 M 2 60-64 27:06.00 27:06.00
107 Peyton Frame 281 16 F 2 16-19 27:07.10 27:07.10
108 David White Georgetown PA 138 70 M 1 70-99 27:09.90 27:09.90
109 Emily France 344 14 F 6 12-15 27:13.40 27:13.40
110 Emily Smith Washington PA 1 14 F 7 12-15 27:16.10 27:16.10
111 David Detar Bridgeville PA 117 46 M 5 45-49 27:29.70 27:29.70
112 Erica Chauvet 251 32 F 4 30-34 27:31.10 27:31.10
113 Heidi Chester 279 15 F 8 12-15 27:34.10 27:34.10
114 Alicia Bennett 357 31 F 5 30-34 27:39.50 27:39.50
115 Eric Perell Washington PA 244 50 M 6 50-54 27:48.40 27:48.40
116 David Vanderaar 292 40 M 7 40-44 27:50.90 27:50.90
117 William Loeffler Gibsonia PA 186 54 M 7 50-54 27:56.70 27:56.70
118 Ken Buker 276 45 M 6 45-49 28:03.30 28:03.30
119 Andrew Naderi Pittsburgh PA 110 27 M 3 25-29 28:04.30 28:04.30
120 Stephen Mason Washington PA 8 63 M 3 60-64 28:14.60 28:14.60
121 Jim Bartos 360 65 M 4 65-69 28:18.60 28:18.60
122 Judith Leadbetter Monongahela PA 88 44 F 2 40-44 28:20.90 28:20.90
123 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 136 14 M 20 12-15 28:30.70 28:30.70
124 Katherine Lestitian Washington PA 188 30 F 6 30-34 28:32.40 28:32.40
125 Stacey Gesky Washington PA 55 44 F 3 40-44 28:36.80 28:36.80
126 Walt Gesky Washington PA 54 43 M 1 0-99 28:37.60 28:37.60
127 Natasha Kraniak Lawrence PA 255 16 F 3 16-19 28:37.90 28:37.90
128 Kyleigh Higie 350 15 F 9 12-15 28:38.00 28:38.00
129 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 226 51 M 8 50-54 28:42.30 28:42.30
130 Ben Minett Eighty-Four PA 64 32 M 8 30-34 28:46.60 28:46.60
131 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 223 47 F 3 45-49 29:01.00 29:01.00
132 Mandy Flarez 352 18 F 4 16-19 29:10.20 29:10.20
133 Kurtis Wells Finleyville PA 49 28 M 4 25-29 29:17.90 29:17.90
134 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 116 12 M 21 12-15 29:18.00 29:18.00
135 Tim Valachovic 347 45 M 7 45-49 29:25.60 29:25.60
136 Tori Valachovic 348 13 F 10 12-15 29:25.70 29:25.70
137 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 133 46 M 8 45-49 29:28.10 29:28.10
138 Samuel Bartolotto Prosperity PA 108 13 M 22 12-15 29:40.50 29:40.50
139 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 39 12 M 23 12-15 29:44.40 29:44.40
140 Michelle Chabala Canonsburg PA 83 27 F 7 25-29 29:46.80 29:46.80
141 Lo Link Bridgeville PA 31 41 F 4 40-44 30:04.80 30:04.80
142 Terri Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 61 42 F 5 40-44 30:07.80 30:07.80
143 Carrie Perell Washington PA 243 48 F 4 45-49 30:10.50 30:10.50
144 Mark Pollo Houston PA 157 50 M 9 50-54 30:26.20 30:26.20
145 Trisha Klan Canonsburg PA 135 14 F 11 12-15 30:26.60 30:26.60
146 John Olinger Indiana PA 16 55 M 7 55-59 30:37.10 30:37.10
147 Julie Amsdell Port Vue PA 113 25 F 8 25-29 30:37.70 30:37.70
148 Mark Phillips Bethel Park PA 127 31 M 9 30-34 30:44.10 30:44.10
149 Sonya Pollack 285 41 F 6 40-44 30:50.90 30:50.90
150 Erik Whitfield Claysville PA 68 15 M 24 12-15 31:04.60 31:04.60
151 Justin Ritter Claysville PA 71 14 M 25 12-15 31:04.90 31:04.90
152 Kelly Shelpman Pittsburgh PA 59 10 F 1 1-11 31:09.60 31:09.60
153 Erin Ferrie 280 15 F 12 12-15 31:17.40 31:17.40
154 Dorothy Bosic Venetia PA 165 46 F 5 45-49 31:22.60 31:22.60
155 Shane Corwin Canonsburg PA 261 13 M 26 12-15 31:24.30 31:24.30
156 Lisa Bruce 316 33 F 7 30-34 31:24.70 31:24.70
157 Sherri Miller Washington PA 53 36 F 1 35-39 31:32.80 31:32.80
158 Louis Mazza 351 44 M 8 40-44 31:35.80 31:35.80
159 Jason Dodson Pittsburgh PA 123 38 M 6 35-39 31:48.00 31:48.00
160 Dean DeGregorio Canonsburg PA 46 45 M 9 45-49 31:49.20 31:49.20
161 Lori Naser Washington PA 148 48 F 6 45-49 31:56.90 31:56.90
162 Casey Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 253 24 F 1 20-24 32:09.10 32:09.10
163 Adam Wright Pittsburgh PA 252 26 M 5 25-29 32:10.80 32:10.80
164 NeCole Olson Verona PA 33 32 F 8 30-34 32:14.30 32:14.30
165 Nicole Simonetti Canonsburg PA 125 14 F 13 12-15 32:20.10 32:20.10
166 Daniel Freeman Canonsburg PA 197 41 M 9 40-44 32:37.10 32:37.10
167 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 349 59 F 1 55-59 32:37.30 32:37.30
168 Samantha Stanley 320 12 F 14 12-15 32:45.60 32:45.60
169 Richie Leeds Canonsburg PA 270 16 M 13 16-19 32:47.40 32:47.40
170 Jason Dye 339 15 M 27 12-15 32:47.80 32:47.80
171 Julianna Yarosh Canonsburg PA 257 14 F 15 12-15 32:48.30 32:48.30
172 Juliann Boyd Washington PA 227 29 F 9 25-29 32:57.70 32:57.70
173 Christina Mann 307 29 F 10 25-29 33:03.40 33:03.40
174 Angela Haney McDonald PA 181 44 F 7 40-44 33:07.50 33:07.50
175 Jack Pawlik McMurray PA 234 61 M 4 60-64 33:08.70 33:08.70
176 Lauren Visnansky Pittsburgh PA 250 27 F 11 25-29 33:14.40 33:14.40
177 Chris Bamberger Prosperity PA 170 47 F 7 45-49 33:19.60 33:19.60
178 Tracy Hutton Monongahela PA 101 39 F 2 35-39 33:28.90 33:28.90
179 Jillian Coleman Canonsburg PA 224 18 F 5 16-19 33:30.90 33:30.90
180 Frank Jeffers 299 55 M 8 55-59 33:32.20 33:32.20
181 Nathan Kuntz 304 7 M 3 1-11 33:39.00 33:39.00
182 Walt LeMunyon Canonsburg PA 142 47 M 10 45-49 33:43.30 33:43.30
183 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 12 43 F 8 40-44 33:43.80 33:43.80
184 Elizabeth Freeman Canonsburg PA 198 14 F 16 12-15 33:45.90 33:45.90
185 Andrew Kirish 335 29 M 6 25-29 33:47.30 33:47.30
186 Arlene Nicolella 341 41 F 9 40-44 33:58.80 33:58.80
187 Kaitlyn O'Connell 313 13 F 17 12-15 33:59.50 33:59.50
188 Suzanne Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 40 42 F 10 40-44 33:59.60 33:59.60
189 Vicky Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 56 46 F 8 45-49 34:00.20 34:00.20
190 Larry Johnson Canonsburg PA 214 26 M 7 25-29 34:09.90 34:09.90
191 Christopher Metrovich Finleyville PA 23 11 M 4 1-11 34:19.50 34:19.50
192 Susan Gaitaniella Pittsburgh PA 105 52 F 3 50-54 34:24.60 34:24.60
193 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 222 87 M 2 70-99 34:26.30 34:26.30
194 Emma Scarton McMurray PA 154 10 F 2 1-11 34:27.10 34:27.10
195 LuAnne Scarton McMurray PA 155 39 F 3 35-39 34:29.40 34:29.40
196 Kathryn Troutman 290 45 F 9 45-49 34:32.80 34:32.80
197 Tim Troutman 291 49 M 11 45-49 34:33.70 34:33.70
198 Vince Reyes 287 35 M 7 35-39 34:43.70 34:43.70
199 Kathleen Reyes 286 35 F 4 35-39 34:44.90 34:44.90
200 Rod DeWitt Washington PA 87 59 M 9 55-59 35:05.70 35:05.70
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
201 Dave Johnson Washington PA 146 39 M 8 35-39 35:25.60 35:25.60
202 Logan Kuntz 303 8 M 5 1-11 35:30.90 35:30.90
203 Amy Kuntz 301 38 F 5 35-39 35:31.40 35:31.40
204 Maria Lengwin Eighty-Four PA 37 12 F 18 12-15 35:33.70 35:33.70
205 Megan Menard Washington PA 18 30 F 9 30-34 35:39.60 35:39.60
206 Rachel Fields Bentleyville PA 219 52 F 4 50-54 36:21.60 36:21.60
207 Jen Presto Washington PA 208 38 F 6 35-39 36:30.80 36:30.80
208 Kathy Paes Eighty-Four PA 43 56 F 2 55-59 36:33.90 36:33.90
209 Lisa Butchko 278 48 F 10 45-49 36:37.00 36:37.00
210 Glenna Wales Canonsburg PA 254 16 F 6 16-19 36:38.40 36:38.40
211 Nicole Witkowski McMurray PA 259 16 F 7 16-19 36:38.50 36:38.50
212 Jeff Lengwin Eighty-Four PA 36 43 M 1 0-99 36:43.00 36:43.00
213 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 179 9 M 6 1-11 36:52.00 36:52.00
214 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 178 41 F 11 40-44 36:52.50 36:52.50
215 Erica Hughes Nevillewood PA 271 27 F 12 25-29 36:58.00 36:58.00
216 Kerri Ballina Washington PA 269 27 F 13 25-29 36:58.00 36:58.00
217 Carolyn Freeman Canonsburg PA 196 40 F 12 40-44 37:00.50 37:00.50
218 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 58 58 F 3 55-59 37:02.00 37:02.00
219 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 114 51 F 5 50-54 37:05.00 37:05.00
220 Colleen Dunn Canonsburg PA 81 39 F 7 35-39 37:07.00 37:07.00
221 Kristen Straka Canonsburg PA 3 36 F 8 35-39 37:10.40 37:10.40
222 Scott Hodges 298 51 M 10 50-54 37:22.30 37:22.30
223 Michelle Cross Clarksburg WV 22 33 F 10 30-34 37:23.90 37:23.90
224 Laurie Pivac Cecil PA 169 54 F 6 50-54 37:31.90 37:31.90
225 Michelle Campbell Canonsburg PA 162 48 F 11 45-49 37:32.40 37:32.40
226 Lilya Vanderaar 293 11 F 3 1-11 37:37.60 37:37.60
227 Peggy Kirich Bridgeville PA 14 56 F 4 55-59 37:41.30 37:41.30
228 Bill Winters Prosperity PA 228 61 M 5 60-64 37:44.50 37:44.50
229 Liam Smith 366 12 M 28 12-15 37:50.80 37:50.80
230 Edward Kocher Pittsburgh PA 190 61 M 6 60-64 37:52.20 37:52.20
231 Jennifer Smith 364 45 F 12 45-49 37:52.70 37:52.70
232 John Russell 336 45 M 12 45-49 37:54.20 37:54.20
233 Julie Marshall Finleyville PA 263 43 F 13 40-44 38:07.10 38:07.10
234 Lisa Blazer 275 43 F 14 40-44 38:07.70 38:07.70
235 Matt Liberatore 330 10 M 7 1-11 38:08.00 38:08.00
236 Bob Liberatore 328 41 M 10 40-44 38:08.70 38:08.70
237 Angela Marini 308 24 F 2 20-24 38:23.80 38:23.80
238 Mason Woolensack 324 7 M 8 1-11 38:27.90 38:27.90
239 Nicole Woolensack 323 37 F 9 35-39 38:28.70 38:28.70
240 Christine Thomas Washington PA 120 41 F 15 40-44 38:32.20 38:32.20
241 Maggie Drezewski 318 34 F 11 30-34 38:34.00 38:34.00
242 Vickie Phillips 314 59 F 5 55-59 39:00.90 39:00.90
243 Leslie Lockoski Canonsburg PA 158 52 F 7 50-54 39:18.60 39:18.60
244 Allison Oddi 353 15 F 19 12-15 39:42.50 39:42.50
245 Kimberly Coleman Canonsburg PA 225 14 F 20 12-15 39:42.80 39:42.80
246 Bill Phillips 315 59 M 1 0-99 39:58.90 39:58.90
247 Victoria Marcocelli Bridgeville PA 85 24 F 3 20-24 40:08.20 40:08.20
248 Alexander Semidey Bridgeville PA 86 25 M 8 25-29 40:08.50 40:08.50
249 Desiree Leaver Canonsburg PA 5 40 F 16 40-44 41:00.80 41:00.80
250 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 236 60 M 2 0-99 41:12.30 41:12.30
251 William Whigham Bethel Park PA 74 36 M 9 35-39 41:18.20 41:18.20
252 Lisa Shinko Bethel Park PA 73 34 F 12 30-34 41:19.30 41:19.30
253 Jill Sharer 289 35 F 10 35-39 41:39.10 41:39.10
254 Janet Brandtonies Washington PA 145 52 F 8 50-54 42:30.60 42:30.60
255 Dana McWreath Washington PA 143 40 F 17 40-44 43:03.10 43:03.10
256 Beth Larouere 305 37 F 11 35-39 43:12.40 43:12.40
257 Kayla McKelvey South Park PA 79 23 F 4 20-24 43:59.60 43:59.60
258 Anna Rannenberg Fairmont WV 167 72 F 1 70-99 44:14.40 44:14.40
259 Alyssa Mounts Pittsburgh PA 210 30 F 13 30-34 45:14.90 45:14.90
260 Robert Mounts Pittsburgh PA 211 30 M 10 30-34 45:15.10 45:15.10
261 Emily Bell Canonsburg PA 130 17 F 8 16-19 45:47.80 45:47.80
262 Nancy Butler Canonsburg PA 131 45 F 13 45-49 45:47.90 45:47.90
263 Carol Bartos 359 65 F 1 65-69 45:50.60 45:50.60
264 Pamela Bartolotto Prosperity PA 109 44 F 18 40-44 45:53.00 45:53.00
265 Amy Walsh 294 37 F 12 35-39 45:56.70 45:56.70
266 Carol Persin Pittsburgh PA 201 24 F 5 20-24 45:59.80 45:59.80
267 Barrie Baker Washington PA 15 64 M 7 60-64 47:14.10 47:14.10
268 Diane Coury Oakdale PA 119 53 F 9 50-54 47:45.70 47:45.70
269 Francis Coury Oakdale PA 195 49 M 13 45-49 47:48.60 47:48.60
270 Josh Coury Oakdale PA 194 18 M 14 16-19 47:48.70 47:48.70
271 David Talpas Washington PA 34 53 M 3 0-99 48:16.60 48:16.60
272 Vicky Talpas Washington PA 35 55 F 6 55-59 48:16.70 48:16.70
273 Dawn Baker Washington PA 20 35 F 13 35-39 49:32.70 49:32.70
274 Jenny Hasbrouk 295 39 F 14 35-39 49:32.70 49:32.70
275 Vanessa Strassner Bridgeville PA 163 39 F 15 35-39 49:47.70 49:47.70
276 Donald Strassner Bridgeville PA 164 40 M 11 40-44 49:48.50 49:48.50
277 Thomas Rannenberg Fairmont WV 166 75 M 3 70-99 50:35.30 50:35.30
278 Patricia Perkins Canonsburg PA 175 44 F 19 40-44 52:39.50 52:39.50
279 Ruth Bershok Canonsburg PA 63 71 F 2 70-99 53:08.90 53:08.90
280 Allen Bershok Canonsburg PA 62 37 M 10 35-39 53:10.00 53:10.00
281 Shawndel Kelley Canonsburg PA 213 44 F 20 40-44 54:03.70 54:03.70
282 Natasha Kelley Canonsburg PA 215 26 F 14 25-29 54:05.20 54:05.20
283 Rob Mrvos Canonsburg PA 212 41 M 12 40-44 54:14.90 54:14.90
284 Jim McCune 309 60 M 8 60-64 55:36.30 55:36.30
285 Nancy Domhoff Washington PA 2 61 F 1 60-64 58:05.00 58:05.00
286 Lynelle Goins 284 59 F 7 55-59 58:05.50 58:05.50