KITTANNING BIGFOOT RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Mills 276 32 ***** M 30-39 21:51.6 7:03/M
2 John Kidder Worthington PA 109 47 ***** M 40-49 22:14.4 7:10/M
3 Bert Hepner Kittanning PA 97 41 ***** M 40-49 22:44.1 7:20/M
4 Mattithia Burtt Kittanning PA 38 9 1 M 1- 9 23:39.2 7:38/M
5 Darrell Smith 286 33 1 M 30-39 23:40.9 7:38/M
6 Kenneth Pruitt DuBois PA 172 33 2 M 30-39 23:47.8 7:40/M
7 Kiran Bhat 263 41 1 M 40-49 23:58.5 7:44/M
8 Barry Meyer Kittanning PA 143 42 2 M 40-49 24:12.2 7:48/M
9 Joshua Carlson 256 28 1 M 20-29 24:25.2 7:53/M
10 Cole Davis 269 14 1 M 10-14 24:27.4 7:53/M
11 Curtis Peters Natrona Heights PA 166 26 2 M 20-29 24:29.2 7:54/M
12 Dalton Pepple Kittanning PA 165 14 2 M 10-14 24:33.0 7:55/M
13 Dan Crytzer 271 6 2 M 1- 9 24:36.5 7:56/M
14 Jason Batchen Kittanning PA 12 30 3 M 30-39 24:44.3 7:59/M
15 Megan Kidder Worthington PA 110 16 ***** F 15-19 24:47.0 8:00/M
16 Jennifer Kromka Ford City PA 123 25 ***** F 20-29 24:57.9 8:03/M
17 Brad Dunmire Kittanning PA 67 42 3 M 40-49 25:12.6 8:08/M
18 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 41 62 1 M 60-99 25:19.8 8:10/M
19 Jacob Wadding Dayton PA 238 12 3 M 10-14 25:48.5 8:19/M
20 Brad Bowser 268 34 4 M 30-39 25:53.1 8:21/M
21 Joan Schilling ELLWOOD CITY PA 188 37 ***** F 30-39 26:13.4 8:27/M
22 Allie Hepner Kittanning PA 96 15 1 F 15-19 26:14.8 8:28/M
23 Seth Bevington 280 12 4 M 10-14 26:31.8 8:33/M
24 Stephanie Morris Ford City PA 152 33 1 F 30-39 26:33.7 8:34/M
25 Bethany Meyer Kittanning PA 144 15 2 F 15-19 26:53.6 8:40/M
26 Kim Keeley Slippery Rock PA 104 29 1 F 20-29 27:04.7 8:44/M
27 Andrew Mae 282 44 4 M 40-49 27:09.7 8:45/M
28 Alecia Kidder Worthington PA 108 18 3 F 15-19 27:12.4 8:46/M
29 Dakota McLaughlin Adrian PA 141 13 5 M 10-14 27:16.3 8:48/M
30 Alaina Thomas Kittanning PA 231 14 1 F 10-14 27:18.5 8:48/M
31 Cade Hepner Kittanning PA 98 13 6 M 10-14 27:22.5 8:50/M
32 Dylan Duttry 259 13 7 M 10-14 27:24.8 8:50/M
33 Sam Keibler Kittanning PA 106 14 8 M 10-14 27:26.1 8:51/M
34 Amy Ralston Kittanning PA 175 33 2 F 30-39 27:27.6 8:51/M
35 Holly Mellish Ford City PA 142 34 3 F 30-39 27:49.2 8:58/M
36 Angel Claypoole 40 32 4 F 30-39 27:53.2 9:00/M
37 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 57 72 2 M 60-99 27:55.3 9:00/M
38 Gina Anthony Kittanning PA 9 14 2 F 10-14 27:57.9 9:01/M
39 Gregory Gray Kittanning PA 90 50 1 M 50-59 28:04.6 9:03/M
40 Brendan Swanson Kittanning PA 218 12 9 M 10-14 28:09.1 9:05/M
41 Jeff Miller 257 41 5 M 40-49 28:13.6 9:06/M
42 Greg Sharp 255 61 3 M 60-99 28:15.8 9:07/M
43 Meghan Peters Natrona Heights PA 170 26 2 F 20-29 28:22.7 9:09/M
44 Paige Gray Kittanning PA 91 14 3 F 10-14 28:30.4 9:12/M
45 Courtney Meyer Kittanning PA 145 18 4 F 15-19 28:54.3 9:19/M
46 Malachi Burtt Kittanning PA 37 8 3 M 1- 9 29:11.3 9:25/M
47 Julie Opalka Ford City PA 163 53 1 F 50-59 29:18.4 9:27/M
48 Jody Bevington 279 40 6 M 40-49 29:26.6 9:30/M
49 Molly Hepner Kittanning PA 99 41 1 F 40-49 29:28.7 9:30/M
50 Adam Steffey Worthington PA 206 13 10 M 10-14 29:30.5 9:31/M
51 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 129 87 4 M 60-99 29:35.2 9:33/M
52 Amanda Daniels 251 28 3 F 20-29 29:46.4 9:36/M
53 Jill Dunmire Kittanning PA 68 39 5 F 30-39 30:07.0 9:43/M
54 Paula Berry Dayton PA 18 42 2 F 40-49 30:21.5 9:47/M
55 Nathan Brison Kittanning PA 31 14 11 M 10-14 30:24.5 9:48/M
56 Gabrielle Anthony Butler PA 8 17 5 F 15-19 30:39.9 9:53/M
57 Evan Marino Smicksburg PA 135 11 12 M 10-14 31:34.9 10:11/M
58 Lee Burtt Kittanning PA 36 33 5 M 30-39 32:00.5 10:19/M
59 River Gamble Kittanning PA 86 13 13 M 10-14 32:15.3 10:24/M
60 Emily Klingensmith 253 14 4 F 10-14 32:17.0 10:25/M
61 Tim Cockroft Shelocta PA 43 64 5 M 60-99 32:18.1 10:25/M
62 Debra Kuminkoski BUTLER PA 124 50 2 F 50-59 32:21.7 10:26/M
63 Tammy Olinger Dayton PA 158 37 6 F 30-39 32:30.2 10:29/M
64 Herb Peters Natrona Heights PA 167 64 6 M 60-99 32:32.8 10:30/M
65 Cindy McCrea Freeport PA 139 36 7 F 30-39 32:39.0 10:32/M
66 Debra Bresici 283 21 4 F 20-29 32:47.5 10:35/M
67 Dianna Breski 285 27 5 F 20-29 32:50.4 10:35/M
68 Jamie Smoyer 202 32 8 F 30-39 32:57.2 10:38/M
69 Benjamin Swanson Kittanning PA 217 9 4 M 1- 9 32:58.6 10:38/M
70 Rebecca Swanson Kittanning PA 220 39 9 F 30-39 32:59.2 10:38/M
71 Madeline Aimino Dayton PA 3 11 5 F 10-14 33:21.2 10:45/M
72 Curtis Stitt Smicksburg PA 213 45 7 M 40-49 33:53.6 10:56/M
73 Reed Titus Kittanning PA 235 39 6 M 30-39 34:20.0 11:05/M
74 Kaleb Smouse Kittanning PA 200 8 5 M 1- 9 34:45.4 11:13/M
75 Erica Brown Kittanning PA 33 34 10 F 30-39 34:46.2 11:13/M
76 Mike Reaser Lancaster PA 177 37 7 M 30-39 34:50.2 11:14/M
77 Phillip Brautigam Kittanning PA 30 37 8 M 30-39 34:51.2 11:15/M
78 Diane Eller 284 21 6 F 20-29 35:49.5 11:33/M
79 Molly Brautigam Kittanning PA 29 8 1 F 1- 9 36:23.0 11:44/M
80 Brook Brautigam Kittanning PA 27 36 11 F 30-39 36:31.8 11:47/M
81 Justin Stitt Smicksburg PA 215 11 14 M 10-14 36:34.8 11:48/M
82 Lana Crownover Dayton PA 55 46 3 F 40-49 36:37.4 11:49/M
83 Rachel Stirling Kittanning PA 211 14 6 F 10-14 36:44.9 11:51/M
84 Sarah Thomas Ford City PA 232 26 7 F 20-29 37:12.4 12:00/M
85 Lexie Lightner New Bethlehem PA 126 11 7 F 10-14 37:23.2 12:04/M
86 Gabriele Olinger Dayton PA 156 11 8 F 10-14 37:26.1 12:05/M
87 Tom Edgington Cowansville PA 74 51 2 M 50-59 37:27.2 12:05/M
88 Aislinn Aimino Dayton PA 2 16 6 F 15-19 37:30.2 12:06/M
89 Derrick Reefer Kittanning PA 179 15 1 M 15-19 37:47.6 12:11/M
90 Teresa Hollobaugh East Brady PA 102 49 4 F 40-49 38:55.3 12:33/M
91 Elsie Peters 267 52 3 F 50-59 39:04.1 12:36/M
92 Bailey Dunmire Kittanning PA 66 14 9 F 10-14 39:32.9 12:45/M
93 Becca Walker Kittanning PA 239 14 10 F 10-14 39:33.5 12:45/M
94 Madison Titus Kittanning PA 234 10 11 F 10-14 40:13.1 12:58/M
95 Emma Bielski 254 10 12 F 10-14 40:14.2 12:59/M
96 Cierra Shirley 249 14 13 F 10-14 40:14.6 12:59/M
97 Ashley Zolocski Worthington PA 248 14 14 F 10-14 40:26.1 13:03/M
98 Sarah Bauman Kittanning PA 15 14 15 F 10-14 40:27.4 13:03/M
99 Kristen Edgington Cowansville PA 72 14 16 F 10-14 40:28.7 13:03/M
100 Connor Morris Ford City PA 148 8 6 M 1- 9 41:31.5 13:24/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Susan Edgington Cowansville PA 73 45 5 F 40-49 41:34.0 13:25/M
102 Dylan Morris Ford City PA 150 6 7 M 1- 9 41:36.2 13:25/M
103 Daniel Morris Ford City PA 149 34 9 M 30-39 41:38.1 13:26/M
104 Billy Baker 278 14 15 M 10-14 41:40.7 13:26/M
105 Jeremy Stitt Smicksburg PA 214 9 8 M 1- 9 41:53.2 13:31/M
106 Kylie Shaffer Kittanning PA 190 30 12 F 30-39 42:23.4 13:40/M
107 Angela Morris Kittanning PA 147 29 8 F 20-29 42:27.2 13:42/M
108 Jo Ann Crytzer 272 60 1 F 60-99 42:40.1 13:46/M
109 T.L. Ralston Kittanning PA 176 42 8 M 40-49 43:33.5 14:03/M
110 Christine Patz DuBois PA 164 39 13 F 30-39 43:36.1 14:04/M
111 Erin Pruitt DuBois PA 171 32 14 F 30-39 43:37.6 14:04/M
112 Sonya Whitfield 273 35 15 F 30-39 43:40.5 14:05/M
113 Vicki Duttry 260 43 6 F 40-49 44:31.7 14:22/M
114 Michelle Keibler Kittanning PA 105 40 7 F 40-49 44:33.1 14:22/M
115 Cadin Olsen Ford City PA 159 5 9 M 1- 9 44:50.5 14:28/M
116 Paul Lobby Ford City PA 128 60 7 M 60-99 44:56.6 14:30/M
117 Ian Olsen Ford City PA 160 3 10 M 1- 9 44:59.4 14:31/M
118 Julianne Olsen Ford City PA 161 29 9 F 20-29 45:01.1 14:31/M
119 Kristy Riggle Ford City PA 182 31 16 F 30-39 45:39.5 14:44/M
120 Angie Riggle Ford City PA 181 33 17 F 30-39 45:41.1 14:44/M
121 Jon Shaner 250 15 2 M 15-19 46:02.0 14:51/M
122 Marsha Fennell Ford City PA 77 58 4 F 50-59 46:29.5 15:00/M
123 Jenny Crytzer Ford Cliff PA 56 30 18 F 30-39 48:15.5 15:34/M
124 Kirk Atwood Kittanning PA 11 29 3 M 20-29 49:19.8 15:55/M
125 Jessica Atwood Kittanning PA 10 28 10 F 20-29 49:21.7 15:55/M
126 Kimberly Swank Kittanning PA 216 28 11 F 20-29 49:23.1 15:56/M
127 Maria Teagarden Vandergrift PA 230 48 8 F 40-49 51:11.3 16:31/M
128 Brenda George New Bethlehem PA 89 45 9 F 40-49 51:13.3 16:31/M
129 Elizabeth Smith Vandergrift PA 198 42 10 F 40-49 51:15.8 16:32/M
130 Mindy Knappenberger Worthington PA 118 55 5 F 50-59 51:29.3 16:36/M
131 Robin Rainey Kittanning PA 174 52 6 F 50-59 51:36.5 16:39/M
132 Jacob Johns 275 14 16 M 10-14 51:39.3 16:40/M
133 Hillary Frerotte Kittanning PA 85 25 12 F 20-29 51:58.9 16:46/M
134 Anna Smith Kittanning PA 196 27 13 F 20-29 52:00.4 16:46/M
135 Fallon Taladay Kittanning PA 225 26 14 F 20-29 52:01.7 16:47/M
136 Ray Shaner Kittanning PA 191 41 9 M 40-49 52:03.6 16:47/M
137 Noraine Cockroft Shelocta PA 42 64 2 F 60-99 52:03.8 16:47/M
138 Rachel Shirley 194 29 15 F 20-29 52:09.3 16:49/M
139 Randy Smith Kittanning PA 199 56 3 M 50-59 52:51.3 17:03/M
140 Cindy Yantcs 281 54 7 F 50-59 53:12.1 17:10/M
141 Lisa Stewart 210 40 11 F 40-49 53:12.8 17:10/M
142 Valerie Shaner Kittanning PA 192 47 12 F 40-49 53:25.4 17:14/M
143 Mya Morris Ford City PA 151 4 2 F 1- 9 53:58.9 17:25/M
144 Sarah Heppenstall Pittsburgh PA 100 50 8 F 50-59 54:20.2 17:32/M
145 Joy Bowser Kittanning PA 25 46 13 F 40-49 54:57.0 17:44/M
146 Linda Dillard Kittanning PA 59 55 9 F 50-59 54:58.9 17:44/M
147 Melissa Cousins Kittanning PA 46 39 19 F 30-39 56:25.4 18:12/M
148 Diane Toy Kittanning PA 236 60 3 F 60-99 56:28.4 18:13/M
149 Zachary Cousins Kittanning PA 47 13 17 M 10-14 56:30.1 18:14/M
150 Becky Weitzel Kittanning PA 242 38 20 F 30-39 58:17.1 18:48/M
151 Debbi Reefer Kittanning PA 178 38 21 F 30-39 58:18.5 18:48/M
152 Alesha Dunlap Worthington PA 62 14 17 F 10-14 58:19.9 18:49/M
153 Cassi Smeltzer 258 13 18 F 10-14 58:21.1 18:49/M
154 Angie Battaglia Ford City PA 13 49 14 F 40-49 1:05:18.1 21:04/M
155 Ashley Steffy Dayton PA 208 27 16 F 20-29 1:05:19.9 21:04/M
156 Bridget Buffone Kittanning PA 35 31 22 F 30-39 1:05:20.8 21:05/M
157 Anna Adams Ford City PA 1 1 3 F 1- 9 1:05:21.0 21:05/M
158 Emelia Amato Ford City PA 6 26 17 F 20-29 1:05:21.5 21:05/M
159 Madeline Fiedler Baden PA 81 9 4 F 1- 9 1:09:08.3 22:18/M
160 Jasmine Dunlap Baden PA 63 8 5 F 1- 9 1:09:08.9 22:18/M
161 Rosalind Bennett Worthington PA 17 13 19 F 10-14 1:09:21.0 22:22/M
162 Cora Fiedler Baden PA 79 5 6 F 1- 9 1:10:04.8 22:36/M
163 Tina Fiedler Baden PA 82 39 23 F 30-39 1:10:11.5 22:38/M
164 John Dunlap Baden PA 64 58 4 M 50-59 1:13:52.5 23:50/M
165 George Bennett Baden PA 16 58 5 M 50-59 1:14:30.3 24:02/M
166 Rebecca Betz Baden PA 20 5 7 F 1- 9 1:15:59.3 24:31/M
167 Heather Betz Baden PA 19 28 18 F 20-29 1:16:38.0 24:43/M
168 Patty Dunlap Baden PA 65 56 10 F 50-59 1:16:53.1 24:48/M
169 Wendy Marks Worthington PA 138 35 24 F 30-39 1:26:27.5 27:53/M
170 Ashley Report Baden PA 180 22 19 F 20-29 1:26:29.8 27:54/M
171 Jeremy Marks Baden PA 136 3 11 M 1- 9 1:27:27.4 28:13/M
172 Thomas Marks Worthington PA 137 44 10 M 40-49 1:27:30.2 28:14/M
173 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 1:27:42.9 28:17/M