MONTOUR PTA RACES 5K
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Curt Brown 90 42 1 M 36-49 20:58.4 6:46/M
2 PAUL MCCURDY CORAOPOLIS PA 65 15 1 M 14-21 21:49.2 7:02/M
3 NICHOLAS HEMKE CORAOPOLIS PA 25 14 2 M 14-21 21:51.1 7:03/M
4 KEVIN CLARIDY CORAOPOLIS PA 58 46 2 M 36-49 23:30.5 7:35/M
5 Dan Scrabis 89 39 3 M 36-49 23:38.9 7:37/M
6 TAYLOR CELICH CORAOPOLIS PA 17 13 1 F 1-13 23:40.1 7:38/M
7 MARK PAZZANITA AMBRIDGE PA 31 46 4 M 36-49 24:33.0 7:55/M
8 ROBERT SFORZA MOON TWP PA 59 40 5 M 36-49 24:53.4 8:02/M
9 COLLEEN ENGLISH CORAOPOLIS PA 18 31 1 F 22-35 26:24.8 8:31/M
10 DOMINIC SALPECK CORAOPOLIS PA 6 33 1 M 22-35 26:35.3 8:35/M
11 DANIEL BUTLER MCKEES ROCKS PA 9 23 2 M 22-35 26:38.4 8:35/M
12 TENILLE POLICASTRO HOOKSTOWN PA 4 20 1 F 14-21 26:51.8 8:40/M
13 Leo Harvey 92 53 1 M 50-99 27:09.8 8:45/M
14 MOLLY MARCINKO MCKEES ROCKS PA 73 11 2 F 1-13 28:04.8 9:03/M
15 SUSAN MARCINKO MCKEES ROCKS PA 72 43 1 F 36-49 28:15.9 9:07/M
16 ISABEL SCRABIS CORAOPOLIS PA 70 14 2 F 14-21 28:16.7 9:07/M
17 JACKIE RUTHERFORD CRESCENT PA 49 29 2 F 22-35 28:26.3 9:10/M
18 ROCCO SALPECK MOON TWP PA 74 40 6 M 36-49 28:48.4 9:17/M
19 MICHELLE SCHOPPE CORAOPOLIS PA 57 36 2 F 36-49 28:56.7 9:20/M
20 TOM COLONIAS SEWICKLEY PA 81 40 7 M 36-49 29:04.4 9:23/M
21 CLINT ZVOLENSKI CRESCENT PA 47 36 8 M 36-49 29:04.6 9:23/M
22 JOHN SCRABIS CORAOPOLIS PA 69 44 9 M 36-49 29:43.7 9:35/M
23 DIANA CLIMO ZELIENOPLE PA 5 49 3 F 36-49 29:47.3 9:36/M
24 BOB PLECZYNSKI PITTSBURGH PA 20 58 2 M 50-99 29:52.1 9:38/M
25 THOMAS HANDERHAN PITTSBURGH PA 14 44 10 M 36-49 30:20.7 9:47/M
26 BRIAN WOCKENFUSS CORAOPOLIS PA 77 44 11 M 36-49 30:37.8 9:53/M
27 ZACHARY JABLONSKI PITTSBURGH PA 79 13 1 M 1-13 30:42.9 9:54/M
28 MELANIE WOCKENFUSS CORAOPOLIS PA 76 39 4 F 36-49 30:52.8 9:57/M
29 RAINA OGLESBY PITTSBURGH PA 30 30 3 F 22-35 31:11.7 10:04/M
30 SYDNEY MACEJKA CORAOPOLIS PA 42 11 3 F 1-13 31:13.6 10:04/M
31 KRISTEN BLACKSTONE CORAOPOLIS PA 19 39 5 F 36-49 31:14.6 10:05/M
32 JENNIFER MACEJKA CORAOPOLIS PA 43 41 6 F 36-49 31:15.5 10:05/M
33 Daniel King 91 14 3 M 14-21 31:30.3 10:10/M
34 MICHEAL CHALMERS CORAOPOLIS PA 8 34 3 M 22-35 31:58.0 10:19/M
35 ROSE TALERICO CORAOPOLIS PA 50 42 7 F 36-49 32:24.4 10:27/M
36 ANGELA VERBENE PITTSBURGH PA 23 46 8 F 36-49 32:25.8 10:27/M
37 NICOLE BENIGNI CORAOPOLIS PA 56 12 4 F 1-13 32:28.6 10:28/M
38 Bryce Roberts 88 15 4 M 14-21 32:28.8 10:28/M
39 STAN CELICH CORAOPOLIS PA 44 43 12 M 36-49 32:55.7 10:37/M
40 DONNA WAUTNIER CORAOPOLIS PA 7 27 4 F 22-35 33:19.3 10:45/M
41 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 87 44 13 M 36-49 33:46.3 10:54/M
42 Meghan Marcinko 95 13 5 F 1-13 33:49.9 10:55/M
43 GWEN HARPER PITTSBURGH PA 22 35 5 F 22-35 34:04.4 10:59/M
44 KARIN TANNY CORAOPOLIS PA 15 43 9 F 36-49 35:25.3 11:25/M
45 DOUG MITRO CORAOPOLIS PA 16 43 14 M 36-49 35:26.0 11:26/M
46 JOSEPH MCCORMICK CORAOPOLIS PA 34 41 15 M 36-49 36:00.6 11:37/M
47 ELIZABETH HARDING PITTSBURGH PA 13 35 6 F 22-35 37:13.0 12:00/M
48 GEORGE SCHUMANN MCKEES ROCKS PA 82 70 3 M 50-99 42:44.5 13:47/M
49 JODIE SALPECK MOON TWP PA 75 30 7 F 22-35 50:06.8 16:10/M
50 KRISTI ZVOLENSKI CRESCENT PA 48 30 8 F 22-35 50:07.1 16:10/M