NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RACES
Overall Finish List
April 16, 2011
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Dominic Wyzomirski 773 51 ***** M 50-59 20:28.30 6:36/M
2 Dan Meehan 791 14 1 M 13-14 21:10.90 6:50/M
3 Mike Lynskey 700 18 1 M 17-18 21:51.70 7:03/M
4 Hunter Wharrey 771 14 2 M 13-14 21:57.80 7:05/M
5 Jacob Greco 673 12 1 M 11-12 24:04.50 7:46/M
6 Artem Talanor 800 17 2 M 17-18 24:11.10 7:48/M
7 Harishwer Balasubramani 614 15 1 M 15-16 24:17.20 7:50/M
8 Jacob Lang 693 16 2 M 15-16 24:26.10 7:53/M
9 J.C. Wharrey 769 36 1 M 30-39 24:33.60 7:55/M
10 Rob Sekinger 746 16 3 M 15-16 24:35.10 7:56/M
11 Charlie Shaffer 747 49 1 M 40-49 24:43.10 7:58/M
12 Marianne Abdalah 609 11 ***** F 11-12 24:53.90 8:02/M
13 Russell Ruffolo 738 13 3 M 13-14 25:06.80 8:06/M
14 Zack Dieble 648 12 2 M 11-12 25:13.00 8:08/M
15 Derek Schwartz 745 15 4 M 15-16 25:15.50 8:09/M
16 Andrew Earle 654 15 5 M 15-16 25:16.90 8:09/M
17 Ryan Pieton 803 15 6 M 15-16 25:17.50 8:09/M
18 Ben Barton 616 14 4 M 13-14 25:25.20 8:12/M
19 Maddie Steiner 759 12 1 F 11-12 25:48.90 8:19/M
20 John Pane 811 47 2 M 40-49 25:56.40 8:22/M
21 Caroline Cwalina 641 15 1 F 15-16 26:25.10 8:31/M
22 Joseph Silvester 753 11 3 M 11-12 26:31.60 8:33/M
23 Hannah Downing 651 14 1 F 13-14 26:52.50 8:40/M
24 Megan Hartwig 677 22 1 F 19-29 26:55.90 8:41/M
25 Richard Grguras 674 53 1 M 50-59 27:10.70 8:46/M
26 Alex Borisov 621 39 2 M 30-39 27:15.40 8:47/M
27 Audrey Immonen 686 13 2 F 13-14 27:22.40 8:50/M
28 Sonny Steiner 758 44 3 M 40-49 27:33.60 8:53/M
29 Hannah Schupansky 744 9 1 F 1-10 28:12.50 9:06/M
30 Sarah Grguras 676 14 3 F 13-14 28:25.40 9:10/M
31 Tolik Borisov 624 9 1 M 1-10 28:35.70 9:13/M
32 Stacey Steiner 756 48 1 F 40-49 28:57.20 9:20/M
33 Marvin Abdalah 608 38 3 M 30-39 29:09.30 9:24/M
34 Isabel Allgaier 613 20 2 F 19-29 29:17.80 9:27/M
35 Gary Fritsch 669 45 4 M 40-49 29:21.90 9:28/M
36 Jack Evans 661 13 5 M 13-14 29:31.50 9:31/M
37 Conor Evans 525 11 4 M 11-12 29:33.30 9:32/M
38 Joseph Fritsch 671 11 5 M 11-12 29:38.70 9:34/M
39 Chris Dyga 653 13 6 M 13-14 29:42.80 9:35/M
40 Ben Jackson 688 10 2 M 1-10 29:45.30 9:36/M
41 RJ Kralic 691 40 5 M 40-49 29:46.10 9:36/M
42 Jill Jackson 687 34 1 F 30-39 29:50.60 9:37/M
43 Jill Wharrey 770 34 2 F 30-39 29:57.30 9:40/M
44 Rachel Noon 716 30 4 M 30-39 30:04.80 9:42/M
45 David Leshock 698 42 6 M 40-49 30:06.90 9:43/M
46 Christian Parreaguirre 720 11 6 M 11-12 30:21.10 9:47/M
47 Lena Vodovotz 767 14 4 F 13-14 30:22.20 9:48/M
48 Yoram Vodovotz 766 45 7 M 40-49 30:23.30 9:48/M
49 Jake Williams 772 12 7 M 11-12 30:25.90 9:49/M
50 Diane Pieton 726 43 2 F 40-49 30:26.80 9:49/M
51 Mike Becich 618 15 7 M 15-16 30:42.30 9:54/M
52 Kostya Borisov 622 17 3 M 17-18 30:42.70 9:54/M
53 Sam Beining 620 15 2 F 15-16 30:45.30 9:55/M
54 Rachel Runatz 740 12 2 F 11-12 30:52.70 9:57/M
55 Natalie Momssey 787 15 3 F 15-16 30:53.20 9:58/M
56 Matt Fantaski 663 16 8 M 15-16 30:55.10 9:58/M
57 Michelle Fantaski 662 45 3 F 40-49 30:56.40 9:59/M
58 Andy Hosler 684 15 9 M 15-16 30:57.80 9:59/M
59 Anna Barton 617 11 3 F 11-12 30:58.00 9:59/M
60 Andrew Solmon 780 9 3 M 1-10 31:03.90 10:01/M
61 Theresa Beining 619 41 4 F 40-49 31:04.30 10:01/M
62 Julianne Barton 615 42 5 F 40-49 31:04.70 10:01/M
63 Songela Chen 636 14 5 F 13-14 31:17.90 10:05/M
64 Tom McCarthy 792 12 8 M 11-12 31:25.00 10:08/M
65 Emily Lyon 804 14 6 F 13-14 31:25.30 10:08/M
66 Andrew Ganung 805 13 7 M 13-14 31:26.80 10:08/M
67 Lauren Doak 650 13 7 F 13-14 31:27.10 10:09/M
68 Liza Pucciarelli 730 15 4 F 15-16 31:42.10 10:14/M
69 Jacob Fritsch 670 12 9 M 11-12 33:05.40 10:40/M
70 Leonard Silvester 750 44 8 M 40-49 33:32.80 10:49/M
71 Tom Lehecka 695 50 2 M 50-59 33:33.90 10:49/M
72 Katerina Borisov 623 14 8 F 13-14 33:49.40 10:55/M
73 Maggie Root 734 14 9 F 13-14 33:51.00 10:55/M
74 Megan Christy 637 11 4 F 11-12 33:53.10 10:56/M
75 Dan McCarthy 793 47 9 M 40-49 33:54.90 10:56/M
76 Ryan Cameron 633 9 4 M 1-10 33:55.90 10:56/M
77 Stephanie Cwalina 643 8 2 F 1-10 33:56.10 10:57/M
78 Anna Hosack 683 13 10 F 13-14 33:56.90 10:57/M
79 Casey Lehecka 697 15 5 F 15-16 34:05.50 11:00/M
80 Matthew Hoffmeister 680 13 8 M 13-14 34:11.80 11:02/M
81 Stephanie Feniello 798 43 6 F 40-49 34:18.60 11:04/M
82 Paul Root 733 50 3 M 50-59 34:21.00 11:05/M
83 Kathleen Petrosky 723 45 7 F 40-49 34:31.90 11:08/M
84 MaryKate Silvester 752 14 11 F 13-14 34:47.00 11:13/M
85 Patty Bumbaugh 630 48 8 F 40-49 35:02.20 11:18/M
86 Olivia Buirge 628 15 6 F 15-16 35:02.60 11:18/M
87 lily deible 647 10 3 F 1-10 35:18.00 11:23/M
88 Baela Savioz 743 14 12 F 13-14 35:27.00 11:26/M
89 Julia Manganello 705 13 13 F 13-14 35:30.00 11:27/M
90 Ron Duursma 652 53 4 M 50-59 35:37.40 11:29/M
91 Barb Buirge 627 48 9 F 40-49 36:00.00 11:37/M
92 Erin McMahon 711 15 7 F 15-16 36:39.10 11:49/M
93 Stephanie Shriver 749 14 14 F 13-14 36:52.80 11:54/M
94 Nina Ruffolo 739 10 4 F 1-10 36:57.00 11:55/M
95 Drew Ruffolo 737 16 10 M 15-16 36:58.30 11:55/M
96 Lauren Frasinelli 668 15 8 F 15-16 36:59.70 11:56/M
97 Lydia Cwalina 644 7 5 F 1-10 37:01.30 11:56/M
98 Bret Serbin 788 15 9 F 15-16 37:01.70 11:56/M
99 John Hoffmeister 679 42 10 M 40-49 37:14.80 12:01/M
100 Dave Pieton 725 48 11 M 40-49 37:33.30 12:07/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kenzie Pieton 727 12 5 F 11-12 37:33.50 12:07/M
102 Breezy Legeer 694 15 10 F 15-16 38:44.00 12:30/M
103 Abby Magee 702 15 11 F 15-16 38:44.30 12:30/M
104 Lindsey Ortmann 719 8 6 F 1-10 38:49.10 12:31/M
105 Mike Ortmann 718 37 5 M 30-39 38:50.00 12:32/M
106 Olivia Bowser 625 16 12 F 15-16 38:54.50 12:33/M
107 Tabitha Hilston 678 15 13 F 15-16 39:14.70 12:39/M
108 Lindsey Smarto 755 14 15 F 13-14 39:25.60 12:43/M
109 Michael Smarto 754 53 5 M 50-59 39:29.60 12:44/M
110 Laurie Fitzgerald 666 40 10 F 40-49 39:36.10 12:46/M
111 Susan Nelson 714 40 11 F 40-49 39:36.80 12:46/M
112 Elyse Kuntz 781 18 1 F 17-18 40:10.20 12:57/M
113 Aly Schlieper 782 18 2 F 17-18 40:11.50 12:58/M
114 Yulia Yatsenko 777 10 7 F 1-10 40:19.60 13:00/M
115 Abbey Kirkerdal 820 15 14 F 15-16 40:50.70 13:10/M
116 Joe Bumbaugh 631 14 9 M 13-14 41:00.70 13:14/M
117 Jim Bumbaugh 629 53 6 M 50-59 41:16.70 13:19/M
118 Hannah Synnott 761 13 16 F 13-14 41:49.60 13:29/M
119 Laura Manganello 704 18 3 F 17-18 42:00.00 13:33/M
120 Lorenzo Pane 812 8 5 M 1-10 42:15.60 13:38/M
121 Matthew Cameron 634 7 6 M 1-10 42:39.30 13:45/M
122 Tom Cameron 632 35 6 M 30-39 42:40.10 13:46/M
123 Jamie Eddy 657 15 15 F 15-16 42:57.00 13:51/M
124 Gabriela Tomayko 762 14 17 F 13-14 46:10.70 14:54/M
125 Grace Mallampole 703 15 16 F 15-16 46:32.30 15:01/M
126 Mattie Taggart 808 13 18 F 13-14 46:32.70 15:01/M
127 Allie Taggart 807 15 17 F 15-16 46:33.00 15:01/M
128 Charlene MacArthur 806 15 18 F 15-16 46:37.10 15:02/M
129 Veronica Bella 786 15 19 F 15-16 46:37.20 15:02/M
130 Debra Hofmeister 681 45 12 F 40-49 46:55.30 15:08/M
131 Dana Janeda 689 16 20 F 15-16 47:43.40 15:24/M
132 Nathaniel Knetchel 796 12 10 M 11-12 48:50.90 15:45/M
133 Mary Kate Licciardello 699 11 6 F 11-12 48:51.70 15:45/M
134 Emily Watkins 768 14 19 F 13-14 48:52.60 15:46/M
135 Maura Sanguigni 586 13 20 F 13-14 49:06.50 15:50/M
136 Ryan Barnes 821 13 10 M 13-14 49:12.60 15:52/M
137 Allison Noon 717 11 7 F 11-12 49:40.60 16:01/M
138 Stephanie Conrad 638 41 13 F 40-49 50:20.30 16:14/M
139 Joey Feniello 799 12 11 M 11-12 51:21.00 16:34/M
140 Gracie Eddy 658 12 8 F 11-12 1:03:50.30 20:35/M
141 Jill Eddy 656 44 14 F 40-49 1:03:55.40 20:37/M