TIMMY'S FUND RAILS TO TRAILS RACES
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2011
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary Krugger Edinboro PA 113 26 ***** M 20-29 2:58:49.80 6:50/M
2 Matthew Sadowsky Allendale NJ 133 37 ***** M 30-39 3:16:01.30 7:29/M
3 Brian Trotter Gastonia NC 119 37 ***** M 30-39 3:16:25.20 7:30/M
4 John Reynolds CROSS LANES WV 161 44 1 M 40-49 3:24:50.70 7:49/M
5 Amy Eddy Williamstown WV 127 45 ***** F 40-49 3:28:19.90 7:57/M
6 Tim Junkins Waxhaw NC 147 43 2 M 40-49 3:36:16.60 8:15/M
7 Joanne Williams Shermans Dale PA 170 24 ***** F 20-29 3:42:53.50 8:30/M
8 Joseph Phillips Morgantown WV 145 40 3 M 40-49 3:44:18.60 8:34/M
9 Kenneth Blahut Smithville NJ 171 51 1 M 50-59 3:45:25.60 8:36/M
10 Robert Nielsen Johnson City TN 116 43 4 M 40-49 3:52:24.50 8:52/M
11 Jay Hamilton Bidwell OH 132 41 5 M 40-49 3:58:12.30 9:05/M
12 Katie Magee Raleigh NC 184 20 ***** F 20-29 4:00:43.80 9:11/M
13 Richard Watson Radcliff KY 124 30 1 M 30-39 4:02:46.70 9:16/M
14 Marty VanderVeer Sarnia WV 115 43 6 M 40-49 4:04:52.20 9:21/M
15 sharon marks parkersburg WV 172 53 1 F 50-59 4:17:16.40 9:49/M
16 Chip Allman Parkersburg WV 141 56 2 M 50-59 4:17:16.40 9:49/M
17 JOSE SANTOS CHARLOTTE NC 168 56 3 M 50-59 4:19:59.60 9:55/M
18 TIM COOPER NEW ALBANY OH 189 39 2 M 30-39 4:27:15.70 10:12/M
19 Gerry Loughlin Westwood MA 144 49 7 M 40-49 4:27:55.10 10:14/M
20 Shannon Beattie Lees Summit MO 126 41 1 F 40-49 4:32:33.70 10:24/M
21 Chris Cunningham Radcliff KY 123 33 3 M 30-39 4:33:08.60 10:25/M
22 Bob Hardman EAST LIVERPOOL OH 163 57 4 M 50-59 4:34:31.50 10:29/M
23 Austin Braithwait Leawood KS 151 41 8 M 40-49 4:35:37.70 10:31/M
24 Christopher Boundy East Northport NY 182 32 4 M 30-39 4:40:10.40 10:42/M
25 Robb McLeod Clarksburg WV 136 41 9 M 40-49 4:40:53.70 10:43/M
26 Eamonn Clements Wexford PA 152 28 1 M 20-29 4:41:24.60 10:44/M
27 Robert Bisthon Ft Myers Beach FL 186 61 1 M 60-99 4:45:36.60 10:54/M
28 Susan Byrne Louisville KY 179 53 2 F 50-59 4:47:07.40 10:58/M
29 Jerry Boone Washington Court Ho 114 62 2 M 60-99 4:55:13.70 11:16/M
30 Anne McMahon McGaheysville VA 112 52 3 F 50-59 4:56:24.30 11:19/M
31 David Thierjung Kalamazoo MI 180 46 10 M 40-49 4:58:19.80 11:23/M
32 Mark Janosky Perrysburg OH 174 57 5 M 50-59 4:59:53.10 11:27/M
33 Andrea Spohn Powell OH 158 39 1 F 30-39 4:59:53.30 11:27/M
34 David Powers Orland Park IL 169 50 6 M 50-59 5:13:47.20 11:59/M
35 Chris Munique Princeton WV 111 37 5 M 30-39 5:21:40.70 12:17/M
36 Larry Grossman McGaheysville VA 135 55 7 M 50-59 5:24:07.10 12:22/M
37 Diane Bolton Nashville TN 178 50 4 F 50-59 5:33:08.50 12:43/M
38 George Southgate Calhoun GA 105 65 3 M 60-99 5:33:58.60 12:45/M
39 SHAWN BROCK MASON OH 188 1 M 0- 0 5:34:21.00 12:46/M
40 Clay Riley Shinnston WV 134 35 6 M 30-39 5:46:03.40 13:12/M
41 Elaine Green Carmel IN 185 56 5 F 50-59 5:55:42.50 13:35/M
42 Frank Bartocci Rochester MN 153 63 4 M 60-99 5:56:13.70 13:36/M
43 Nathan Cook Princeton WV 165 35 7 M 30-39 5:56:19.50 13:36/M
44 Yesenia Torres Cairo WV 166 36 2 F 30-39 5:56:20.70 13:36/M
45 David Tucker Westland MI 150 62 5 M 60-99 5:57:03.10 13:38/M
46 George Stump Cincinnati OH 157 74 6 M 60-99 6:05:39.70 13:57/M
47 Kyra Bronson Kansas City MO 183 33 3 F 30-39 6:08:34.60 14:04/M
48 Steven Kuhl Florence KY 117 60 7 M 60-99 6:12:55.60 14:14/M
49 RYAN KELLEY Leonardtown MD 191 17 1 M 1-19 7:32:58.00 17:17/M
50 LISA KELLEY Leonardtown MD 192 45 2 F 40-49 7:32:59.00 17:17/M
51 CARLYLE KAUFMANN Lexington Park MD 190 18 1 F 1-19 7:34:17.00 17:20/M