FARMER'S INN RACES
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 BEAU ROUKIN Rimersburg PA 584 16 ***** M 14-19 19:24.00 6:15/M
2 JOHN ERDESKY III HERMITAGE PA 516 34 ***** M 30-34 19:37.00 6:20/M
3 STEVE LENGEL HERMITAGE PA 538 55 ***** M 55-59 20:10.60 6:30/M
4 KAREN GUTH 589 36 ***** F 35-39 20:22.20 6:34/M
5 SHAWN HAZLETT RIMERSBURG PA 534 17 1 M 14-19 20:47.90 6:42/M
6 DEREK PRIESTER RIMERSBURG PA 548 17 2 M 14-19 20:52.40 6:44/M
7 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP PA 549 47 ***** M 45-49 22:57.20 7:24/M
8 DAVID SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 560 55 1 M 55-59 24:21.00 7:51/M
9 JAY WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 568 43 1 M 40-44 24:45.10 7:59/M
10 LANA STOCKDELL Rimersburg PA 586 37 ***** F 35-39 24:47.50 8:00/M
11 RAEANN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 515 31 ***** F 30-34 25:06.50 8:06/M
12 QUINTIN WEAVER PARKER PA 564 11 1 M 1-13 25:08.30 8:06/M
13 FRED WEAVER PARKER PA 563 35 1 M 35-39 25:08.40 8:06/M
14 ROBERT STEFFER Emporium PA 582 57 2 M 55-59 25:37.60 8:16/M
15 MEG KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 574 41 ***** F 40-44 26:19.40 8:29/M
16 DANIELLE WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 567 11 1 F 1-13 26:28.40 8:32/M
17 Scott Seeley SHIPPENVILLE PA 575 31 1 M 30-34 27:18.40 8:48/M
18 KAREN CARMICHAEL RIMERSBURG PA 507 43 1 F 40-44 27:24.90 8:50/M
19 KASSIE MCGARRITY SLIGO PA 541 16 1 F 14-19 27:27.30 8:51/M
20 LEAH CONNER RIMERSBURG PA 510 17 2 F 14-19 27:27.80 8:51/M
21 CINDY SUBER PORTERSVILLE PA 559 53 1 F 50-54 27:29.20 8:52/M
22 REBECCA SATTELY RIMERSBURG PA 554 15 3 F 14-19 27:51.40 8:59/M
23 ROBERT POWELL BROOKVILLE PA 547 32 2 M 30-34 28:03.30 9:03/M
24 CURT EVANS HUBBARD OH 517 33 3 M 30-34 28:06.10 9:04/M
25 TISHA FREDERICK RIMERSBURG PA 529 40 2 F 40-44 28:15.30 9:07/M
26 REGINA EVANS HUBBARD OH 520 32 1 F 30-34 28:39.10 9:15/M
27 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 558 66 1 F 65-69 28:59.90 9:21/M
28 BEN ZAPPA Ridgway PA 583 72 1 M 70-99 29:04.70 9:23/M
29 CARTER WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 566 8 2 M 1-13 29:10.60 9:25/M
30 MELANIE SELAN KANE PA 555 40 3 F 40-44 29:58.50 9:40/M
31 APRIL GIABRIEL KANE PA 532 38 1 F 35-39 30:25.90 9:49/M
32 KRISTI POWELL BROOKVILLE PA 546 30 2 F 30-34 31:40.80 10:13/M
33 JAYDEN CORNMAN RIMERSBURG PA 512 11 3 M 1-13 31:47.60 10:15/M
34 BETH ADAMS SLIGO PA 501 18 4 F 14-19 32:02.10 10:20/M
35 JAKE GEZIK RIMERSBURG PA 531 18 3 M 14-19 32:02.30 10:20/M
36 MIRIAM ORTIZ EDINBURG PA 588 54 2 F 50-54 32:34.90 10:30/M
37 SHANNON RUMBARGER RIMERSBURG PA 550 32 3 F 30-34 32:56.70 10:37/M
38 JEAN MCCLEARY CLARION PA 539 41 4 F 40-44 33:05.50 10:40/M
39 CHRISSY SHIREY PARKER PA 557 35 2 F 35-39 33:30.00 10:48/M
40 LAINEY STOCKDILL Rimersburg PA 587 11 2 F 1-13 34:09.80 11:01/M
41 KARA FLICK RIMERSBURG PA 528 17 5 F 14-19 34:28.20 11:07/M
42 BRIAN SATTELY RIMERSBURG PA 553 11 4 M 1-13 35:12.90 11:21/M
43 MELISSA ANDERSON LUCINDA PA 504 42 5 F 40-44 35:13.50 11:22/M
44 SARAH ANAST CLARION PA 503 20 1 F 20-29 35:28.00 11:26/M
45 AMANDA CORADI RIMERSBURG PA 511 30 4 F 30-34 37:16.50 12:01/M
46 TINA FISCHER DuBOIS PA 527 45 1 F 45-49 37:39.00 12:09/M
47 JERICA FISCHER DuBOIS PA 526 11 3 F 1-13 37:42.70 12:10/M
48 SAMMI RUNYAN RIMERSBURG PA 551 11 4 F 1-13 38:25.00 12:24/M
49 SUSAN RUNYAN RIMERSBURG PA 552 38 3 F 35-39 38:26.00 12:24/M
50 DANIELLE CURRY RIMERSBURG PA 513 16 6 F 14-19 38:26.20 12:24/M
51 JARDEN EVANS HUBBARD OH 518 9 5 F 1-13 39:42.80 12:48/M
52 MARK EVANS HUBBARD OH 519 53 1 M 50-54 39:43.10 12:49/M
53 MINDY CARNATHAN Rimersburg PA 585 32 5 F 30-34 40:03.20 12:55/M
54 BRENDA MURRAY FENELTON PA 544 50 3 F 50-54 40:18.90 13:00/M
55 KAREN PAULDEN SLIGO PA 545 52 4 F 50-54 44:25.90 14:20/M