Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 DANIELLE CERRONI SHARON PA 737 22 1 18:16.10 5:54/M 2 GIANNA GUERINO FARRELL PA 444 33 2 19:09.10 6:11/M 3 DANA CERRONI 739 18 3 19:36.80 6:19/M 4 MARINA WAREHAM NEW WILMINGTON PA 183 19 4 20:01.90 6:27/M 5 KRISTEN WHITE W. MIDDLESEX PA 1050 14 5 20:37.90 6:39/M 6 Alison Filer New Castle PA 1503 15 6 20:48.60 6:43/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 branna wise 1154 0 224 30:20.30 9:47/M 2 sarah ritchey SHARON PA 1669 0 244 30:49.20 9:56/M 3 sara roskos 1651 0 348 33:30.80 10:48/M 4 leah roskos 1649 0 368 34:14.10 11:03/M 5 mandy keckler 1585 0 400 35:28.90 11:26/M 6 Theresa Petrick 1382 467 37:59.00 12:15/M 7 Samantha Erimias 1602 631 48:13.00 15:33/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 LIA BARTHOLOMEW MERCER PA 1076 7 133 27:35.90 8:54/M 2 CORA GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 248 2 268 31:15.40 10:05/M 3 GRACE JOHNSTON Mercer PA 1412 7 288 31:42.10 10:14/M 4 abby keckler 1581 7 563 43:18.80 13:58/M 5 ABBEY SNYDER 632 6 618 47:11.00 15:13/M 6 ELEANOR LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 798 6 623 47:25.40 15:18/M 7 AUDREY LAWRENCE MERCER PA 744 4 629 47:47.90 15:25/M 8 Sabrina Devite 1392 7 731 57:31.20 18:33/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 KYLIE THOMPSON 421 10 52 24:31.50 7:55/M 2 DANIELLE WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 29 11 84 25:58.50 8:23/M 3 monica wale 1606 10 103 26:42.30 8:37/M 4 LEAH MARTIN 411 10 248 30:52.10 9:57/M 5 TORI EYERMAN ELLWOOD CITY PA 443 9 257 31:00.10 10:00/M 6 Kaelyn Jones 1615 9 260 31:02.20 10:01/M 7 ALISON STEPHENS HERMITAGE PA 1058 9 261 31:07.20 10:02/M 8 meredith Lauther 1344 8 264 31:11.40 10:04/M 9 OLIVIA TREMMEL Hermitage PA 423 9 265 31:12.70 10:04/M 10 TEEGAN GRAFF POLAND OH 367 9 278 31:29.50 10:09/M 11 MERRICK MORNEWECK MERCER PA 123 9 289 31:43.10 10:14/M 12 sydney stainbrook 1169 10 296 31:58.90 10:19/M 13 alexis zachrich 1622 8 300 32:03.30 10:20/M 14 JASMINE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 587 9 347 33:27.10 10:47/M 15 NATALIE BELL HERMITAGE PA 486 11 353 33:44.70 10:53/M 16 Lauren Mehler 1435 10 359 33:58.80 10:57/M 17 GRACE SNYDER Ellwood City PA 633 9 360 33:59.50 10:58/M 18 BRIANNA YEAGER 427 10 382 34:50.30 11:14/M 19 ALAINA TREMMEL Hermitage PA 422 10 407 35:45.40 11:32/M 20 JASMINE DOUGLAS 406 10 426 36:37.20 11:49/M 21 RACHEL SPAYD ELYRIA OH 828 11 429 36:39.30 11:49/M 22 lily smrecansky 1600 10 452 37:27.70 12:05/M 23 MORGAN HUEY 409 11 453 37:28.00 12:05/M 24 margbelle nesbit 1147 11 468 37:59.90 12:15/M 25 KATHERINE BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 379 9 476 38:15.10 12:20/M 26 AVA DJAKOVICH HERMITAGE PA 1061 11 480 38:23.90 12:23/M 27 ABBIE SAMOROS 415 8 483 38:34.10 12:26/M 28 JESSICA DIVENS SHARPSVILLE PA 1555 9 501 39:36.20 12:46/M 29 ALEXIS GARCIA SHARPSVILLE 1249 11 503 39:40.70 12:48/M 30 Grace Berger 1660 9 514 40:08.00 12:57/M 31 FAITH MCSHERRY CRAFTON PA 509 11 519 40:29.30 13:04/M 32 AURORA GROOVER WESTFORD PA 915 10 522 40:35.10 13:05/M 33 Sydney Reed 1520 10 525 40:43.10 13:08/M 34 LEXI WALKER HERMITAGE PA 467 10 527 40:50.60 13:10/M 35 KALEIGH MILLER HERMITAGE PA 822 8 539 42:03.20 13:34/M 36 naudia clontz 1599 8 558 43:02.10 13:53/M 37 CLEO KIRILA HERMITAGE PA 875 10 561 43:12.70 13:56/M 38 jenna keckler 1584 11 576 44:16.70 14:17/M 39 SOPHIE MEHALLICK SHARPSVILLE PA 562 9 587 45:12.20 14:35/M 40 alexandria Stephens 1297 9 604 46:19.90 14:56/M 41 ELIZABETH ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 905 11 627 47:40.90 15:23/M 42 OLIVIA ALDANONDO YPSILANTI MI 1105 8 636 49:02.70 15:49/M 43 KAIA MOCKABEE SHARPSVILLE PA 755 8 660 50:51.40 16:24/M 44 FARRAH MANCINO SHARON PA 626 10 668 51:37.70 16:39/M 45 MADDIE MILLER HERMITAGE PA 825 8 709 54:01.00 17:25/M 46 Jacque Flower 1216 10 724 55:28.20 17:54/M 47 JENNIFER VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 586 9 733 58:05.00 18:44/M 48 Isabella DeVite 1394 10 745 58:49.10 18:58/M 49 KYLIE GOULD JAMESTOWN PA 985 8 750 59:42.10 19:15/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 cassandra patterson laurel 1630 13 14 21:38.10 6:59/M 2 HALEY BOYD 403 14 16 22:02.70 7:06/M 3 lexi bible HICKORY 1332 14 19 22:14.40 7:10/M 4 Haylie Voorhees New Castle PA 1501 14 34 23:08.70 7:28/M 5 MACEY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 234 12 35 23:17.80 7:31/M 6 kristen picks 1506 14 40 23:37.20 7:37/M 7 PAIGE BROWN HICKORY 1324 14 49 24:14.90 7:49/M 8 ASHLEY SHOEMAKER MERCER PA 852 12 56 24:45.70 7:59/M 9 HOPE PURSEL W MIDDLESEX 768 13 64 25:00.70 8:04/M 10 HANNAH PURSEL W MIDDLESEX 767 13 65 25:02.30 8:05/M 11 BAILEY MANTZELL W MIDDLESEX 763 12 69 25:17.60 8:09/M 12 katie gustas 1187 14 78 25:45.00 8:18/M 13 BRIANNA MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 374 13 79 25:47.50 8:19/M 14 mia perilli W MIDDLESEX 1574 14 82 25:55.70 8:22/M 15 TAYLOR WHELAN W MIDDLESEX 764 12 89 26:07.10 8:25/M 16 KAITLIN CONNER MERCER PA 350 14 96 26:18.20 8:29/M 17 MADELINE LAUTHER 1345 12 99 26:34.60 8:34/M 18 Malayna Mason 1327 14 123 27:23.60 8:50/M 19 kate slezak 1444 14 129 27:31.20 8:53/M 20 TOMOKA MANO GREENVILLE PA 724 12 134 27:37.20 8:55/M 21 NICOLE DIEGAN HERMITAGE PA 203 12 135 27:38.70 8:55/M 22 AUBRIE ANGERMEIER SHARPSVILLE PA 854 14 137 27:54.50 9:00/M 23 AMANDA GREXA MASURY OH 1045 12 139 27:58.90 9:01/M 24 MORGAN ATTERHOLT WEST MIDDLESEX PA 81 14 146 28:07.10 9:04/M 25 Jessica GARCIA-Ramirez 1144 14 150 28:11.30 9:05/M 26 Julia Horstman 1270 14 155 28:20.90 9:08/M 27 REBECCA KIFER HERMITAGE PA 1026 12 157 28:24.40 9:10/M 28 cariey ciontz 1597 14 179 29:02.20 9:22/M 29 CASIE SCOTT SHARPSVILLE PA 1272 14 185 29:14.00 9:26/M 30 HAYLEY FENTON GREENVILLE PA 940 13 186 29:15.00 9:26/M 31 LEXI BANIC GREENVILLE PA 198 14 188 29:17.50 9:27/M 32 BREANNA FITZGERALD SHARPSVILLE PA 857 12 205 29:52.10 9:38/M 33 JODI BRAVENEC GREENVILLE PA 728 12 214 30:06.80 9:43/M 34 HALLIE KAISER DELAWARE OH 226 12 215 30:08.50 9:43/M 35 ANNABELLE MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 719 14 229 30:34.50 9:52/M 36 AMANDA PERRICO 621 13 233 30:40.60 9:54/M 37 LAUREN BELL HERMITAGE PA 485 13 252 30:58.40 9:59/M 38 LAINE ALSDORF WEST MIDDLESEX PA 567 14 279 31:31.20 10:10/M 39 OLIVIA SLATER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 643 14 280 31:31.40 10:10/M 40 ANNIE ROSE SHEASLEY HERMITAGE PA 281 13 284 31:36.40 10:12/M 41 EVELYN CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 539 12 306 32:15.00 10:24/M 42 ANNA RUBAKER W MIDDLESEX 765 12 351 33:38.60 10:51/M 43 EMILY ALDANONDO YPSILANTI MI 1104 14 367 34:08.10 11:01/M 44 KAITLIN SANATA CENTERVILLE VA 638 14 369 34:16.90 11:03/M 45 abby sickafus 1576 14 437 37:04.60 11:57/M 46 HANNA HAUCK GREENVILLE PA 111 12 438 37:05.20 11:58/M 47 KAYLEE RINGER MERCER PA 911 13 441 37:06.10 11:58/M 48 JENNA TATIO MERCER PA 909 12 442 37:06.20 11:58/M 49 Elissa OConnor 1258 12 459 37:41.50 12:09/M 50 MIRANDA WIMER MERCER PA 910 13 488 38:38.30 12:28/M 51 EMILY HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 523 13 491 38:44.30 12:30/M 52 JILLINA GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1019 13 505 39:53.50 12:52/M 53 sarah mcganigle 1429 13 506 39:53.50 12:52/M 54 AMANDA ZRILE MERCER PA 957 12 510 40:03.90 12:55/M 55 HANNAH DEPPEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1056 14 524 40:40.00 13:07/M 56 Megan Engellenner 1604 14 538 41:44.88 13:28/M 57 LAINA BANIC GREENVILLE PA 197 12 552 42:38.60 13:45/M 58 kara miller 1186 13 564 43:24.80 14:00/M 59 HANNAH DJAKOVICH HERMITAGE PA 1060 14 565 43:25.70 14:00/M 60 CAITLYN MATTOCKS MERCER PA 578 13 573 44:15.50 14:16/M 61 MALLORY JOHNSON 769 12 624 47:26.10 15:18/M 62 JULIA CONVERSA 544 14 641 49:18.40 15:54/M 63 cailee evans 1609 13 688 52:28.70 16:55/M 64 arrey underwood 1569 14 689 52:29.40 16:56/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 brittany ruffo 1232 18 20 22:18.90 7:12/M 2 kelsey murray W MIDDLESEX 1245 18 21 22:18.90 7:12/M 3 ALYSON PIERCE MERCER PA 540 16 22 22:19.00 7:12/M 4 CASSANDRA LUKONIC Sharpsville PA 1312 15 24 22:31.50 7:16/M 5 STACY GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 354 17 27 22:46.70 7:21/M 6 Brooke Dicks New Castle PA 1161 16 28 22:53.00 7:23/M 7 BAILEY BROWN HICKORY 1325 16 31 23:01.50 7:25/M 8 BAILEY KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 265 18 33 23:08.20 7:28/M 9 ALEXIS REIMOLD GREENVILLE PA 649 17 39 23:30.70 7:35/M 10 marquette gasser 1355 18 53 24:38.90 7:57/M 11 ANNA ZRILE MERCER PA 955 16 54 24:40.80 7:57/M 12 leanne mcdermott 1228 17 55 24:44.50 7:59/M 13 BRIENNA ROYS SHARON PA 1319 15 57 24:52.50 8:01/M 14 KRISTIN DIEGAN HERMITAGE PA 201 19 58 24:54.10 8:02/M 15 logan addison GREENVILLE 1335 15 59 24:54.60 8:02/M 16 MEGAN McKINNAS MERCER PA 850 17 62 24:59.80 8:04/M 17 ALEXIS MILLS MERCER PA 851 16 68 25:11.80 8:07/M 18 Amber DeSantis New Castle PA 155 18 71 25:22.00 8:11/M 19 BRITTANY JACKSON COCHRANTON PA 983 15 74 25:29.30 8:13/M 20 KRISTEN BELKO HERMITAGE PA 550 19 77 25:35.90 8:15/M 21 Molly Stitt 1359 18 81 25:55.60 8:22/M 22 ELAINE BLAUSER GREENVILLE PA 858 17 92 26:11.90 8:27/M 23 kate adams 1423 15 93 26:16.10 8:28/M 24 EMILY SPATARA SHARPSVILLE 1553 15 101 26:39.70 8:36/M 25 ANNE DEMAREST GREENVILLE PA 609 16 113 27:11.00 8:46/M 26 CIARA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 23 18 115 27:13.10 8:47/M 27 Erin Hassett laurel 1165 17 120 27:21.80 8:49/M 28 kara pitts 1361 17 143 28:03.50 9:03/M 29 RACHEL METTEE HERMITAGE PA 750 16 144 28:04.80 9:03/M 30 kelsey wallace 1193 18 152 28:12.40 9:06/M 31 MELISSA SHOEMAKER MERCER PA 853 15 162 28:31.40 9:12/M 32 Alexa Bartolomeo 1384 16 163 28:34.30 9:13/M 33 ANGELA BOUR HERMITAGE PA 313 18 180 29:10.00 9:25/M 34 Mackenzie Gruber 1558 16 184 29:13.30 9:25/M 35 MARISSA WORKS HERMITAGE PA 526 15 187 29:16.60 9:26/M 36 lauren mcgonigle HERMITAGE PA 1426 15 190 29:24.70 9:29/M 37 JULIANNE EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 91 16 193 29:31.70 9:31/M 38 TESS GRINNELL GREENVILLE PA 1009 17 196 29:41.80 9:35/M 39 ASHLEY LAWYER MERCER PA 193 18 199 29:45.20 9:36/M 40 ISABELLA STURM JAMESTOWN PA 927 15 203 29:50.40 9:37/M 41 juliA hosack 1286 19 212 30:04.80 9:42/M 42 SOPHIE ZIELONKA 735 18 222 30:16.30 9:46/M 43 CARLEY CHAVARA HERMITAGE PA 535 18 228 30:33.90 9:51/M 44 CASEY CERBUS COLUMBIANA OH 613 17 238 30:46.20 9:55/M 45 KYRA HENDERSON HERMITAGE PA 514 16 239 30:46.40 9:55/M 46 KAYLEIGH COLLIER HERMITAGE PA 580 18 240 30:47.00 9:56/M 47 BREANNA ANDERSON GROVE CITY PA 1034 19 245 30:49.60 9:56/M 48 VANESSA ARKWRIGHT MERCER PA 386 18 254 30:59.20 10:00/M 49 JENNA GORSICH LATROBE PA 382 16 255 30:59.30 10:00/M 50 LEXIE ARKWRIGHT MERCER PA 387 16 256 30:59.90 10:00/M 51 MEGAN HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 522 15 258 31:01.00 10:00/M 52 GEENA VANVOOREN CHASKA MN 165 15 285 31:39.30 10:13/M 53 alexis greene 1360 17 291 31:45.70 10:15/M 54 MADISON BELL HERMITAGE PA 484 15 293 31:56.90 10:18/M 55 Mackenzie thompson 1248 18 295 31:58.40 10:19/M 56 CORRIN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 710 18 308 32:20.60 10:26/M 57 kaitlyn powqell 1334 17 325 32:48.90 10:35/M 58 ERICA NORDLUND OAK HARBOR OH 693 19 330 32:57.30 10:38/M 59 HANNAH GORSICH LATROBE PA 381 18 332 32:58.90 10:38/M 60 ROBYN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 373 18 337 33:11.30 10:42/M 61 JAMIE VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 585 17 338 33:11.70 10:42/M 62 JASMINE BOULWARE HERMITAGE PA 253 19 341 33:14.20 10:43/M 63 EMILEE TAYLOR 622 15 342 33:17.30 10:44/M 64 rachel hoge 1257 18 344 33:25.00 10:47/M 65 taylor carson 1450 16 345 33:25.50 10:47/M 66 MADISON EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 274 16 355 33:51.00 10:55/M 67 MADELINE McCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1055 15 358 33:57.10 10:57/M 68 NICOLE ABATE HERMITAGE PA 75 19 365 34:07.00 11:00/M 69 ANNA ABATE HERMITAGE PA 76 15 366 34:07.50 11:00/M 70 TAYLOR FERGUSON MERCER PA 856 17 376 34:35.60 11:09/M 71 Taylor Hibbard 1465 15 392 35:14.80 11:22/M 72 SARAH LAZARO HILLSBURGH NJ 614 15 395 35:21.60 11:24/M 73 KHENDRA PAUCHFENTON GREENVILLE PA 504 15 409 35:56.00 11:35/M 74 SARAH SPAYD ELYRIA OH 827 15 431 36:43.10 11:51/M 75 JULIANNA SICKAFUS CORTLAND OH 686 16 445 37:09.90 11:59/M 76 danielle eastleck 1342 15 454 37:31.00 12:06/M 77 MORGAN MARIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 1122 18 455 37:37.70 12:08/M 78 Jacque Kirila 1437 18 456 37:39.40 12:09/M 79 EMILY PAXSON GREENVILLE PA 605 18 458 37:40.00 12:09/M 80 MORGAN REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 235 17 462 37:46.90 12:11/M 81 EMILY SIDLEY CORTLAND OH 731 15 472 38:06.80 12:17/M 82 Shannon Bucciarelli 1655 16 485 38:36.70 12:27/M 83 Kelly Mateiki 1656 16 486 38:37.10 12:27/M 84 ALYSE BOMBECK HERMITAGE PA 464 19 487 38:37.50 12:27/M 85 ANALISE WHENRY MERCER PA 847 18 497 39:30.90 12:45/M 86 ALISON VARKONYI HERMITAGE PA 269 19 500 39:36.10 12:46/M 87 HELENA ZRILE MERCER PA 956 15 509 40:03.20 12:55/M 88 NAOMI STORK HUNTINGDON PA 787 17 520 40:32.30 13:05/M 89 MINDI DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 784 17 521 40:32.40 13:05/M 90 MEGAN CIAFRE NEW WILMINGTON PA 538 15 523 40:38.80 13:06/M 91 Taylor jMcClay 1352 16 528 40:51.80 13:11/M 92 GILLIAN BRANDES MERCER PA 938 18 536 41:33.70 13:24/M 93 MARIA CONVERSA 543 16 554 42:50.80 13:49/M 94 CASSIE TELEGA SHARON PA 1000 16 567 43:47.70 14:07/M 95 LYDIA BENES TRANSFER PA 966 18 607 46:35.40 15:02/M 96 KELSEY McKENNA HERMITAGE PA 933 17 612 46:46.90 15:05/M 97 Kelsey Regis 1326 16 613 46:54.00 15:08/M 98 HANNAH HANIGOSKY SHARON PA 113 16 630 48:03.76 15:30/M 99 CALLI PUKO 1402 15 648 49:39.60 16:01/M 100 Maggie Kuhns 1665 16 685 52:21.80 16:53/M 101 Tailor DeSantis New Castle PA 154 15 686 52:23.90 16:54/M 102 BRIANNA COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 897 17 710 54:07.40 17:27/M 103 amanda sugent 1452 16 735 58:11.90 18:46/M 104 EMMA FORNER HERMITAGE PA 1064 15 736 58:16.50 18:48/M 105 SARAH FORNER HERMITAGE PA 1063 19 737 58:16.90 18:48/M 106 MOLLY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 479 17 747 58:59.90 19:02/M 107 LEAH SVARNY HERMITAGE PA 729 16 756 1:03:49.70 20:35/M 108 CASEY ZRELIAK HERMITAGE PA 1528 15 757 1:03:50.20 20:35/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 kate ciani 1239 22 7 21:06.40 6:48/M 2 Meg Kays 1275 22 8 21:19.30 6:53/M 3 MORGAN SWARTZ W. MIDDLESEX PA 57 21 9 21:20.90 6:53/M 4 MARY.KATE BREESE MERCER PA 572 21 13 21:32.30 6:57/M 5 JESSICA RAMSEY CRAFTON PA 506 22 23 22:28.90 7:15/M 6 tori joseon 1453 24 30 23:00.60 7:25/M 7 KARI HAYWOOD HUBBARD OH 657 23 47 24:12.90 7:48/M 8 CAITLYN YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 877 20 63 24:59.80 8:04/M 9 LAUREN SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 681 20 67 25:09.60 8:07/M 10 annie hoffman 1635 24 70 25:21.10 8:11/M 11 MOLLY HALLOWELL GREENVILLE PA 1273 21 72 25:26.20 8:12/M 12 MADELINE WILLIAMS MERCER PA 598 20 75 25:29.50 8:13/M 13 BETHANY STILLWAGON GROVE CITYST PA 1031 22 90 26:08.90 8:26/M 14 CHELSEA JONES 766 24 91 26:09.80 8:26/M 15 Abby houston 1449 23 98 26:32.00 8:34/M 16 Lauren Baldarelli 1548 24 105 26:45.90 8:38/M 17 LAUREN BAKER HUBBARD OH 252 21 106 26:47.90 8:38/M 18 Kristen Mowery 1211 20 107 26:51.30 8:40/M 19 ALEXIS PYLE HERMITAGE PA 883 21 111 27:03.20 8:44/M 20 ELISE BALDARELLI 1549 21 114 27:12.30 8:46/M 21 KIMBERLY GATHERS CANFIELD OH 325 24 118 27:17.80 8:48/M 22 MADELENE MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 720 20 119 27:18.90 8:48/M 23 BRITTANY LEO SHARPSVILLE PA 84 23 126 27:25.10 8:51/M 24 ALLISON BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 477 24 130 27:32.10 8:53/M 25 TRICIA LAIRD COCHRANTON PA 982 22 131 27:32.90 8:53/M 26 BROOKE REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 237 20 140 28:01.30 9:02/M 27 Courtney Hills 1473 22 142 28:02.40 9:03/M 28 AMY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 478 20 145 28:06.80 9:04/M 29 karen siege 1446 21 159 28:30.50 9:12/M 30 BEKAH PETERS FREDONIA PA 972 21 160 28:30.80 9:12/M 31 LAUREN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 273 22 164 28:36.30 9:14/M 32 ELIZABETH BELL 1069 23 169 28:45.10 9:16/M 33 HANNAH GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 608 21 175 28:56.20 9:20/M 34 RACHEL KAY 751 24 191 29:25.50 9:29/M 35 ainslee wareham 1537 23 202 29:49.60 9:37/M 36 CHELSEA PICCIRILLI SHARPSVILLE PA 695 23 206 29:53.50 9:38/M 37 COURTNEY RICE SHARPSVILLE PA 92 22 207 29:54.70 9:39/M 38 KATIE EMERY VIRGINIA BEACH VA 980 24 209 29:56.90 9:39/M 39 EMILIE GUIDISH HERMITAGE PA 318 22 237 30:45.60 9:55/M 40 ALE SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 22 22 262 31:07.50 10:02/M 41 KYLEA BREESE TRANSFER PA 47 20 272 31:24.00 10:08/M 42 ERIKA HRICIK SHARON PA 1396 24 273 31:25.00 10:08/M 43 KATIE BOARDMAN HERMITAGE PA 463 23 277 31:28.20 10:09/M 44 ALLYSON DEMETRIADIS SLIPPERY ROCK PA 206 21 283 31:34.40 10:11/M 45 HANNAH STORK HUNTINGDON PA 789 21 299 32:01.50 10:20/M 46 EMILY BYERS PITTSBURGH PA 370 21 303 32:08.40 10:22/M 47 JANINE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 255 24 309 32:24.40 10:27/M 48 JESSICA SICKAFUS CORTLAND OH 685 21 323 32:46.70 10:34/M 49 Bobbie Jo Cathcart Sharon PA 169 21 334 33:04.30 10:40/M 50 NICOLE SHINGLEDECKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 682 24 371 34:19.80 11:04/M 51 Alexandria Lewis 1370 20 377 34:39.00 11:11/M 52 KATIE MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 43 24 379 34:42.90 11:12/M 53 RACHEL MOLDOVAN HERMITAGE PA 44 22 380 34:43.00 11:12/M 54 katie ritchly 1671 21 385 34:56.80 11:16/M 55 ALYSSA HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 565 20 387 35:00.40 11:17/M 56 janet grove 1608 22 413 36:07.90 11:39/M 57 LILLIAN CARACCI LITITZ PA 666 24 414 36:08.50 11:39/M 58 SAMANTHA CLARKE SHARON PA 472 23 417 36:09.60 11:40/M 59 JEN BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 671 24 418 36:09.70 11:40/M 60 DONNA SMITH SHARPSVILLE PA 1093 23 420 36:19.30 11:43/M 61 KATE MILLER MERCER PA 219 20 439 37:05.70 11:58/M 62 MELISSA SIDLEY CORTLAND OH 730 23 473 38:07.00 12:18/M 63 CORINNA BAYUK 180 21 507 39:58.30 12:54/M 64 GENNIFER BRANDES MERCER PA 937 20 537 41:33.70 13:24/M 65 HANNAH PALMER HERMITAGE PA 499 20 547 42:18.40 13:39/M 66 allie wallace 1190 22 577 44:18.00 14:17/M 67 TESSA MOONEY HERMITAGE PA 52 24 589 45:14.60 14:35/M 68 Olivia Covert 1546 24 600 46:02.20 14:51/M 69 HEATHER CAMPBELL HERMITAGE PA 70 22 614 46:57.00 15:09/M 70 margy ritchey SHARON PA 1670 23 626 47:34.30 15:21/M 71 ERIN PUKO 1401 23 647 49:39.00 16:01/M 72 LIZZ DELGROS HERMITAGE PA 962 23 652 50:37.30 16:20/M 73 DINA KITSMILLER SHARON PA 1087 24 654 50:41.50 16:21/M 74 EMILY BREESE MERCER PA 574 23 683 52:17.50 16:52/M 75 KARA AMES NEW WILMINGTON PA 913 23 697 53:12.80 17:10/M 76 KRISTIN McBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 342 24 707 53:58.50 17:25/M 77 KATIE CREED WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1134 24 708 53:58.90 17:25/M 78 KAYLA CARACCI LITITZ PA 665 20 741 58:19.40 18:49/M 79 BRITTANY BATES 819 23 754 1:00:51.80 19:38/M 80 STEPHANIE BELKO SHARON PA 547 20 758 1:03:53.50 20:36/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 RACHAEL MANUEL SHARON PA 290 26 12 21:29.90 6:56/M 2 Kelly Jones 1293 26 37 23:26.70 7:34/M 3 Ashley Gargasz Sharon PA 1385 29 41 23:49.60 7:41/M 4 ASHLEY MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 299 26 44 24:03.30 7:45/M 5 DAWN MELING SLIPPERY ROCK PA 839 28 45 24:04.80 7:46/M 6 LINDSEY FRATTO GROVE CITY PA 187 27 51 24:27.50 7:53/M 7 MARISSA LONGNECKER WASHINGTON PA 525 25 87 26:06.40 8:25/M 8 JENNIFER RAMP WESTLAKE OH 830 25 88 26:06.60 8:25/M 9 sara weas 1593 26 94 26:16.80 8:28/M 10 Amber HAYWOOD Hermitage PA 1276 27 95 26:17.00 8:29/M 11 Jennifer Clark 1301 29 110 27:00.50 8:43/M 12 TARA MOONEY HERMITAGE PA 51 27 116 27:14.30 8:47/M 13 HEATHER MILLER GREENVILLE PA 297 27 117 27:15.30 8:47/M 14 DORIJN HERTROIJS WEST MIDDLESEX PA 715 27 128 27:29.30 8:52/M 15 katie Crosby 1289 26 136 27:40.30 8:55/M 16 Amanda Jaskowak Grove City PA 166 28 138 27:57.60 9:01/M 17 LINNEA CIANCI GREENVILLE PA 259 25 141 28:01.70 9:02/M 18 Kate Erdesky 1180 26 147 28:08.90 9:05/M 19 lauren castagnero LAKEWOOD OH 1287 29 149 28:10.40 9:05/M 20 LAURA EMERICH WEST MIDDLESEX PA 330 27 154 28:16.90 9:07/M 21 MEGAN FOXWELL PITTSBURGH PA 220 26 156 28:21.90 9:09/M 22 Samantha Malifau 1551 26 158 28:27.70 9:11/M 23 anna parker 1644 27 176 29:01.30 9:22/M 24 val lewis 1354 29 182 29:12.00 9:25/M 25 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 1212 27 204 29:50.60 9:37/M 26 kelly sandy 1246 29 220 30:14.20 9:45/M 27 JESSICA DUGAN ARLINGOTN VA 531 28 223 30:19.60 9:47/M 28 AMANDA MILICH GREENVILLE PA 932 27 232 30:37.00 9:53/M 29 LINDSAY ANDREWS ELYRIA OH 132 29 234 30:42.20 9:54/M 30 KATIE HECKATHORN MONROEVILLE PA 497 26 263 31:08.60 10:03/M 31 AMY ZOLNIER SHARON PA 436 28 275 31:26.50 10:08/M 32 TARA BONAQUEST SHARPSVILLE PA 647 26 304 32:09.70 10:22/M 33 KATIE HOLZWORTH PITTSBURGH PA 716 25 307 32:18.40 10:25/M 34 COLLEEN BENOIT 800 26 315 32:33.60 10:30/M 35 kelly graham 1338 28 317 32:36.30 10:31/M 36 amanda nec 1280 25 326 32:50.70 10:35/M 37 DEBBY RODGERS CORTLAND OH 1037 28 328 32:53.20 10:36/M 38 ELYSA FARRELL GREENVILLE PA 1130 26 336 33:10.00 10:42/M 39 JESSICA UREY MASURY OH 747 25 343 33:23.80 10:46/M 40 ALYSON LARIMER SOUTH BOSTON MA 392 25 350 33:37.00 10:51/M 41 JESSICA MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 162 25 363 34:03.70 10:59/M 42 MORGAN ANDERSON GIRARD OH 753 29 364 34:05.70 11:00/M 43 christina bochy 1253 26 391 35:09.20 11:20/M 44 NICKY BRONSON HERMITAGE PA 687 25 408 35:51.20 11:34/M 45 LAUREN ZUSCHLAG GREENVILLE PA 321 29 411 36:03.10 11:38/M 46 Sheila Shaffer 1140 29 430 36:42.70 11:50/M 47 adrienne hackett MERCER PA 1594 28 432 36:43.30 11:51/M 48 SUZANNE LACKEY 1132 26 433 36:47.00 11:52/M 49 AMANDA SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 172 27 434 36:49.40 11:53/M 50 TERESA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 584 25 461 37:44.60 12:10/M 51 JAIME WEISER 1441 29 466 37:56.10 12:14/M 52 TORI LENZI HERMITAGE PA 1092 27 470 38:03.30 12:16/M 53 NICOLE ADAMS SHARON PA 1086 28 471 38:03.70 12:16/M 54 KRISTEN CALVERT OCALA FL 458 26 475 38:13.30 12:20/M 55 JULIE ROOS MARS PA 41 29 492 38:51.20 12:32/M 56 AUTUMN MUDRAK STREETSBORO OH 1008 29 498 39:31.50 12:45/M 57 BETHANY NORRIS ERIE PA 1111 26 512 40:04.70 12:55/M 58 Brennna Anderson 1620 28 531 41:02.20 13:14/M 59 abby kurtz 1590 26 533 41:09.10 13:16/M 60 Elizabeth Whitlinger 1262 29 534 41:24.80 13:21/M 61 Jaime Dewaele 1397 27 546 42:16.40 13:38/M 62 VERONICA DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 286 25 578 44:37.50 14:24/M 63 JEN BULFONE GROVE CITY PA 867 29 598 45:57.30 14:49/M 64 KRISTI SNYDER GREENVILLE PA 1073 25 633 48:15.90 15:34/M 65 AMY ZIER NEW BERN NC 533 26 645 49:37.60 16:00/M 66 CHRISTEN JONES HERMITAGE PA 960 28 651 50:36.30 16:19/M 67 LAUREN RUEBERGER HERMITAGE PA 1091 25 655 50:42.70 16:21/M 68 TINA PYLE HERMITAGE PA 887 26 656 50:43.80 16:22/M 69 CHRYSTAL PYLE HERMITAGE PA 889 28 657 50:44.50 16:22/M 70 MEGAN SWARTZ HERMITAGE PA 142 25 664 51:00.90 16:27/M 71 HEATHER YATSKO HADLEY PA 912 26 677 51:56.40 16:45/M 72 ASHLEY WHEELER CHICAGO IL 832 28 680 52:05.80 16:48/M 73 ALICIA KRUMMERT MERCER PA 558 29 690 52:30.70 16:56/M 74 JEN THOMPSON HERMITAGE PA 961 29 699 53:32.30 17:16/M 75 NATALIE COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 148 27 727 55:39.40 17:57/M 76 Brandy Lark Hermitage PA 1415 28 728 56:00.00 18:04/M 77 JESSICA VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 583 29 734 58:05.60 18:44/M 78 KRISTI BOEHM CRAFTON PA 507 25 738 58:18.40 18:48/M 79 ABBY McCRILLIS 815 25 760 1:04:26.10 20:47/M 80 BRANDY ROTTMAN GREENVILLE PA 1011 29 761 1:04:32.10 20:49/M 81 PAM CROMIE GREENVILLE PA 358 29 765 1:06:44.90 21:32/M 82 KIMBERLY SHELHAMER GREENVILLE PA 357 29 766 1:06:45.90 21:32/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 ROBIN SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 837 30 10 21:27.40 6:55/M 2 DARLENE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 1089 34 11 21:29.20 6:56/M 3 JAMIE BARTHOLOMEW MERCER PA 1077 33 15 21:44.50 7:01/M 4 Katie Pepe 1303 30 17 22:11.20 7:09/M 5 Sarah Irwin 1470 30 18 22:13.60 7:10/M 6 RAEANN ERDESKY HERMITAGE PA 258 31 36 23:24.40 7:33/M 7 ANDREA JIROUSEK OLMSTED FALLS OH 19 30 38 23:27.60 7:34/M 8 stacey hunter Hermitage PA 1539 31 46 24:07.80 7:47/M 9 ada gipan 1243 30 76 25:35.10 8:15/M 10 MICHELLE LUTZ HERMITAGE PA 284 30 85 26:01.30 8:24/M 11 Jammie Tomasone 1391 30 86 26:01.90 8:24/M 12 KIM SMITH 1214 31 102 26:41.30 8:36/M 13 JENNIFER McELHANEY JAMESTOWN PA 871 34 112 27:06.50 8:45/M 14 KIM GROOVER WESTFORD PA 914 33 125 27:24.40 8:50/M 15 CECILIA SMITH BELLEVUE PA 553 30 170 28:46.00 9:17/M 16 jamie webber 1627 34 178 29:01.90 9:22/M 17 Lacey Perrettte 1390 34 192 29:25.60 9:29/M 18 JARMILA HUDSPATH SHARPSVILLE PA 1007 34 231 30:35.80 9:52/M 19 DANIELLE MOROCCO HERMITAGE PA 967 32 266 31:13.60 10:04/M 20 STEPHANIE RAMSEY GIRARD PA 388 34 270 31:18.30 10:06/M 21 SARAH BURDETT SHARPSVILLE PA 1124 34 286 31:40.50 10:13/M 22 WENDY GIBSON 1125 34 287 31:40.90 10:13/M 23 laurie dwyer 1575 33 298 32:00.20 10:19/M 24 brooke rozeski Columbiana OHIO 1516 31 316 32:34.90 10:30/M 25 malinda koncar 1424 30 318 32:39.70 10:32/M 26 megan dunleavy 1425 30 319 32:40.00 10:32/M 27 ANGELA LAWRENCE MERCER PA 741 31 321 32:41.70 10:33/M 28 MARY BRUNO SLIPPERY ROCK PA 302 32 327 32:52.90 10:36/M 29 MARY GARRETT NEW CASTLE PA 246 31 329 32:54.00 10:37/M 30 CASSIE NESPOR SHARON PA 646 30 339 33:12.70 10:43/M 31 MARIA PYLE HERMITAGE PA 644 33 340 33:12.70 10:43/M 32 katie sobash 1626 34 346 33:25.90 10:47/M 33 amanda papay 1422 33 349 33:37.00 10:51/M 34 NICOLE PEARSALL W. MIDDLESEX PA 782 32 354 33:45.80 10:53/M 35 Kristi Beras 1420 34 357 33:56.40 10:57/M 36 RACHEL VARCHOLIK FARRELL PA 588 33 374 34:30.50 11:08/M 37 JESSICA LOGUE HERMITAGE PA 215 31 389 35:08.50 11:20/M 38 meghan brown BROOKFIELD OH 1329 32 393 35:16.70 11:23/M 39 NICOLE ROSE COLUMBUS OH 398 34 403 35:34.40 11:28/M 40 SARAH NAPOLITAN PHILADELPHIA PA 293 30 406 35:45.10 11:32/M 41 Kristin Horst 1653 30 412 36:06.10 11:39/M 42 christina reitz 1534 34 419 36:15.40 11:42/M 43 AMANDA SMITH HERMITAGE PA 554 30 421 36:23.00 11:44/M 44 kate gilchrist 1641 31 477 38:18.20 12:21/M 45 SARAH ROTMAN JAMESTOWN PA 924 32 478 38:20.50 12:22/M 46 MANDY FLYNN WARREN OH 251 31 484 38:34.70 12:26/M 47 DANIELLE ROOS NICEVILLE FL 11 31 494 38:58.40 12:34/M 48 AMBER WHENRY MERCER PA 846 30 508 39:59.30 12:54/M 49 DIANE McCONNELL GREENVILLE PA 241 33 513 40:07.20 12:56/M 50 DANIELLE NEHLEN GREENVILLE PA 676 32 518 40:28.60 13:03/M 51 Tracy Reed 1519 32 526 40:43.40 13:08/M 52 Shannon Andre 1375 34 535 41:31.60 13:24/M 53 KATHY BACON BALITMORE MD 773 32 544 42:13.10 13:37/M 54 STEPHANIE LISCIO AURORA OH 45 33 551 42:32.90 13:43/M 55 Beth Creekpaum 1463 33 556 42:57.60 13:51/M 56 KIM MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 950 32 560 43:11.20 13:56/M 57 ALLISON BELIK MARYSVILLE OH 334 31 571 44:06.30 14:14/M 58 KATIE MASTRIAN PITTSBURGH PA 124 30 602 46:13.70 14:55/M 59 kylee gordon 1205 32 603 46:19.30 14:56/M 60 REBECCA VANNOY GREENVILLE PA 942 30 650 50:35.40 16:19/M 61 KELLI CHAFFEE HERMITAGE PA 793 33 661 50:52.10 16:25/M 62 ERINN WOLFE SHARPSVILLE PA 149 31 726 55:39.30 17:57/M 63 KRISTEN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 806 30 742 58:23.40 18:50/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 lori tumpak 1538 38 48 24:14.60 7:49/M 2 MITZY MYERS HERMITAGE PA 934 39 50 24:24.40 7:52/M 3 HEATHER DURICK HAYMARKET VA 377 38 60 24:58.50 8:03/M 4 Melinda Hawkins 1466 37 73 25:28.10 8:13/M 5 BECKI WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 27 39 80 25:54.40 8:21/M 6 TRICIA DYE SHARPSVILLE PA 527 38 97 26:24.80 8:31/M 7 JESSICA MILLER HERMITAGE PA 824 35 104 26:43.80 8:37/M 8 JULIE DeMARCO JAMESTOWN PA 1178 38 122 27:22.30 8:50/M 9 CANDY DAWSON GREENVILLE PA 692 36 172 28:46.40 9:17/M 10 ALTA ROQUEPLOT SHARPSVILLE PA 315 36 213 30:05.50 9:42/M 11 Machelle Orendi 1525 38 217 30:10.80 9:44/M 12 JULIE MONSMAN PITTSBURGH PA 189 35 219 30:14.20 9:45/M 13 NICOLE STEPHENS HERMITAGE PA 1057 37 227 30:32.50 9:51/M 14 RACHEL EVANS 1199 37 241 30:47.50 9:56/M 15 SHEA BENDER HERMITAGE PA 696 38 242 30:48.00 9:56/M 16 HEATHER POLACEK GIRARD OH 9 36 246 30:51.40 9:57/M 17 MELISSA ALVAREZ VIENNA OH 287 36 249 30:52.90 9:57/M 18 Amy Taylor 1459 36 267 31:13.80 10:04/M 19 ERICA ROWE MASURY OH 114 35 271 31:20.00 10:06/M 20 BETH ANSELL BETHEL PARK PA 900 36 274 31:26.00 10:08/M 21 steph mccreary 1607 36 297 31:59.30 10:19/M 22 MICHELLE BROCHETTI GROVE CITY PA 100 37 324 32:48.40 10:35/M 23 Sara Sloan 1381 35 335 33:06.10 10:41/M 24 SUSAN MEHALLICK SHARPSVILLE PA 560 37 362 34:03.30 10:59/M 25 Falisha Simeon 1542 37 383 34:55.00 11:16/M 26 AMY VILLEGAS SHARON PA 1012 38 388 35:02.20 11:18/M 27 MANDY OATES HARTSTOWN PA 1032 39 390 35:09.00 11:20/M 28 NANCY SOLDERICH GREENVILLE PA 524 38 399 35:26.70 11:26/M 29 DIANE DADO MERCER PA 1099 38 402 35:33.70 11:28/M 30 RENEE SARISKY GIRARD OH 659 36 404 35:39.40 11:30/M 31 GRISEL GORDON SHARON PA 620 38 423 36:34.00 11:48/M 32 Susan Darby 1292 36 424 36:34.50 11:48/M 33 JAIME HAUCK GREENVILLE PA 110 35 444 37:07.50 11:58/M 34 STACY EYERMAN ELLWOOD CITY PA 441 36 446 37:10.40 11:59/M 35 JAMIE CHLPKA HICKORY PA 1224 35 451 37:24.70 12:04/M 36 JAMIE McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 996 38 469 38:00.30 12:15/M 37 erin zacniser 1188 37 481 38:29.90 12:25/M 38 CARRIE BECKER HERMITAGE PA 866 37 489 38:39.90 12:28/M 39 HEATHER DeTULLIO HERMITAGE PA 863 37 490 38:40.20 12:28/M 40 Kristan Eastlick 1566 39 495 39:12.40 12:39/M 41 Tammy Divens Sharpsville PA 1557 39 502 39:36.60 12:46/M 42 LAURA BLAIRE HERMITAGE PA 680 38 504 39:52.30 12:52/M 43 TINA BOUR HERMITAGE PA 314 35 511 40:04.40 12:55/M 44 Katie Arnold 1462 35 516 40:20.30 13:01/M 45 BRIDGET CASTEEL GROVE CITY PA 674 37 530 40:55.40 13:12/M 46 Renee Anderson 1618 36 532 41:02.30 13:14/M 47 JILL BURNS SHARON PA 399 35 555 42:55.20 13:51/M 48 KIM BANIC GREENVILLE PA 199 38 557 42:59.90 13:52/M 49 KRISTEN GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1018 39 582 44:56.30 14:30/M 50 LISA GANNON SHARPSVILLE PA 930 36 585 45:05.40 14:33/M 51 MARIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 35 36 588 45:13.90 14:35/M 52 NICOLE PAGANO POLAND OH 733 38 592 45:22.70 14:38/M 53 Amy Garland 1320 36 595 45:44.30 14:45/M 54 Andrea Carroll 1295 38 605 46:22.80 14:57/M 55 Tracy Stephens 1296 36 606 46:22.90 14:57/M 56 MARCI GERDA MERCER PA 569 38 659 50:50.00 16:24/M 57 Joedy Lawrence 1408 36 662 50:54.70 16:25/M 58 MARY ROTUNNA MASURY OH 906 38 670 51:39.60 16:40/M 59 ALISHA PYLE HERMITAGE PA 890 36 691 52:40.60 16:59/M 60 AMY PFAFF NEW WILMINGTON PA 106 38 706 53:51.60 17:22/M 61 BARB SHELHAMER HERMITAGE PA 975 38 715 54:29.40 17:35/M 62 MIKEY EGELSKY SHARPSVILLE PA 756 38 719 54:52.60 17:42/M 63 SHEILA GOULD JAMESTOWN PA 984 37 751 59:42.30 19:15/M 64 jen underwood 1570 39 762 1:04:53.20 20:56/M 65 julie yendrek 1568 37 764 1:04:56.50 20:57/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 RUTHIE HAZLETT MERCER PA 289 42 25 22:33.40 7:16/M 2 BRENDA KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 262 41 26 22:36.10 7:17/M 3 Valerie Christoff 1531 42 29 22:54.80 7:23/M 4 denise jamison 1196 40 32 23:05.10 7:27/M 5 JULIE BLEAKNEY HERMITAGE PA 500 41 42 23:53.70 7:42/M 6 HEIDI DELEHANTY HERMITAGE PA 455 44 66 25:02.50 8:05/M 7 bozena patterson 1628 41 121 27:21.80 8:49/M 8 JENNIFER RASH HARRISBURG PA 1107 44 168 28:44.20 9:16/M 9 LISA AIELLO SHARPSVILLE PA 1030 43 171 28:46.30 9:17/M 10 TRACI McCOMB BROCKNEY PA 1029 41 173 28:47.20 9:17/M 11 YOSHIKO MANO GREENVILLE PA 722 43 177 29:01.70 9:22/M 12 WENDY MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 83 43 181 29:11.30 9:25/M 13 JAMI KIRILA HERMITAGE PA 872 42 194 29:39.20 9:34/M 14 DENISE GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 705 41 195 29:41.30 9:35/M 15 lisa wood 1203 40 197 29:42.80 9:35/M 16 TERRA GARGANO ELLICOT CITY MD 66 40 198 29:43.40 9:35/M 17 LYNNE GARFINKEL HERMITAGE PA 468 44 200 29:47.40 9:36/M 18 KELLIE SICKAFUS CORTLAND OH 684 41 211 30:00.00 9:41/M 19 vilene strimba 1241 41 218 30:13.10 9:45/M 20 CHERYL TREMMEL HERMITAGE PA 678 41 221 30:16.00 9:46/M 21 JANE DJAKOVICH HERMITAGE PA 1059 43 225 30:25.90 9:49/M 22 BETSY MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 1101 40 247 30:51.90 9:57/M 23 Holly Messina 1168 42 251 30:58.30 9:59/M 24 STEFANIE BELL HERMITAGE PA 482 42 253 30:58.60 9:59/M 25 ANN MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 689 44 269 31:17.70 10:05/M 26 megan schneiber 1242 40 281 31:31.70 10:10/M 27 cathy schatzel BROOKFIELD OH 1230 43 282 31:34.10 10:11/M 28 MYKIE MORNEWECK MERCER PA 121 40 290 31:43.20 10:14/M 29 jody ackerman 1191 40 305 32:12.00 10:23/M 30 rose piso 1559 44 310 32:24.60 10:27/M 31 carol wagner 1373 42 313 32:32.00 10:30/M 32 LORI COX NEW WILMINGTON PA 97 43 320 32:41.50 10:33/M 33 MELISSA PHILSON GREENVILLE PA 834 40 322 32:45.50 10:34/M 34 amanda stanek 1560 40 356 33:54.20 10:56/M 35 YVETTE SLEZAK FREDERICKSBURG MD 894 41 375 34:35.20 11:09/M 36 ROXANNE ATTERHOLT WEST MIDDLESEX PA 80 43 384 34:56.20 11:16/M 37 DEBBIE AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 536 43 401 35:32.70 11:28/M 38 CANDI DODD MERCER PA 242 42 422 36:32.00 11:47/M 39 CHARLOTTE CHEW STURM JAMESTOWN PA 923 44 425 36:35.80 11:48/M 40 Kim Nagle 1236 42 427 36:38.10 11:49/M 41 julie miller 1185 41 435 37:00.60 11:56/M 42 ANGELA REDA HERMITAGE PA 432 42 450 37:24.40 12:04/M 43 CHERYL CURRY SHARON PA 999 44 493 38:55.40 12:33/M 44 CORRINE NICKELLS BURGHILL OH 393 44 499 39:32.80 12:45/M 45 Mary Demchak 1406 43 515 40:16.20 12:59/M 46 Lori Reeves 1353 40 529 40:52.50 13:11/M 47 Laura Achenbach Sharpsville PA 159 42 543 42:11.40 13:36/M 48 RECECCA BREITENSTEIN GROVE CITY PA 488 43 572 44:13.60 14:16/M 49 AMY BANKO BOARDMAN OH 662 41 591 45:21.60 14:38/M 50 SUSAN ARKWRIGHT MERCER PA 385 44 594 45:30.60 14:41/M 51 MAUREEN DITOMMASO HUBBARD OH 760 44 601 46:02.80 14:51/M 52 JENNIFER STEPHENSON HERMITAGE PA 902 42 615 47:05.30 15:11/M 53 DEBBIE SNYDER 630 42 619 47:13.10 15:14/M 54 LAURA BUTTERBAUGH GRASONVILLE MD 795 44 625 47:31.90 15:20/M 55 CEINWEN NESEVICH JAMESTOWN PA 669 41 644 49:36.70 16:00/M 56 LAURIE JOANOW HERMITAGE PA 529 44 646 49:38.60 16:01/M 57 CATHY YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 880 44 663 50:59.90 16:27/M 58 SHARON KAISER DELAWARE OH 227 43 665 51:13.00 16:31/M 59 JENNIFER ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 903 40 669 51:39.10 16:40/M 60 AMY VANVOOREN CHASKA MN 164 44 672 51:45.30 16:42/M 61 MEG KEATING NEW WILMINGTON PA 1306 41 676 51:53.70 16:44/M 62 AMY HINES HERMITAGE PA 1380 43 698 53:19.30 17:12/M 63 MARCIA SHICK GRIM HERMITAGE PA 204 40 700 53:36.10 17:17/M 64 ANGIE BOYD HERMITAGE PA 895 41 716 54:29.50 17:35/M 65 MELISSA EGELSKY ARLINGTON VA 754 40 718 54:50.50 17:41/M 66 KAREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 820 41 723 55:12.30 17:48/M 67 CHRISTINE DEVITE West Middlesex PA 1393 42 744 58:47.50 18:58/M 68 HEATHER O'HARA HUBBARD OH 780 43 749 59:39.30 19:15/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 STEPHANIE SHIPTON ADAMSVILLE PA 1082 48 43 23:57.10 7:44/M 2 ELISE BOYD 402 46 61 24:59.40 8:04/M 3 SUSAN BORAWSKI SHARON PA 278 48 100 26:38.60 8:35/M 4 LINDA KIFER HERMITAGE PA 1028 49 108 26:55.40 8:41/M 5 DEBBIE BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 102 48 151 28:11.60 9:05/M 6 RENEE PETERS FREDONIA PA 971 46 161 28:31.00 9:12/M 7 ANNE MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 375 47 165 28:36.60 9:14/M 8 LORI MASTERS NEW WILMINGTON PA 1362 45 167 28:37.40 9:14/M 9 KELLY FENTON GREENVILLE PA 939 45 201 29:48.40 9:37/M 10 MICHELLE FLOWER SHARON PA 319 46 208 29:56.20 9:39/M 11 LAURA BREESE TRANSFER PA 15 45 216 30:09.40 9:44/M 12 Karen Herstman 1271 46 226 30:31.40 9:51/M 13 LORIE METTEE HERMITAGE PA 749 48 230 30:35.10 9:52/M 14 PAULA LARSEN SHARPSVILLE PA 8 46 235 30:43.10 9:55/M 15 NICOLE WHALEN HERMITAGE PA 69 45 236 30:44.60 9:55/M 16 DOROTHY CERRONI SHARON PA 738 49 250 30:55.00 9:58/M 17 KENZIE HAAS SHARPSVILLE PA 107 46 259 31:01.70 10:00/M 18 Olivia Garcia-Ramirez 1142 47 292 31:48.80 10:15/M 19 DIANE PANDER SHARPSVILLE PA 240 46 294 31:57.80 10:18/M 20 ELIZABETH MATTOCKS MERCER PA 575 45 301 32:07.60 10:22/M 21 WENDY SHAW GROVE CITY PA 119 45 302 32:08.10 10:22/M 22 KATRINA BRILLMAN BUCKINGHAM PA 13 46 311 32:25.90 10:27/M 23 Monica OConnor 1260 46 312 32:28.60 10:28/M 24 BETH LEO SHARON PA 1072 45 331 32:57.80 10:38/M 25 Monica Walls 1547 47 352 33:41.70 10:52/M 26 Vickie Parke 1410 45 361 34:00.90 10:58/M 27 CATHY WHEELER TRANSFER PA 137 49 370 34:19.00 11:04/M 28 JAMIE KAISER DELAWARE OH 229 45 373 34:30.00 11:08/M 29 REBECCA HANIGOSKY SHARON PA 112 49 386 34:58.40 11:17/M 30 ALECIA EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 87 45 394 35:20.40 11:24/M 31 JUANITA DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 783 45 397 35:24.50 11:25/M 32 JANE TRAMBLEY SHARON PA 936 49 410 36:01.20 11:37/M 33 MAUREEN CONNER MERCER PA 349 47 415 36:09.20 11:40/M 34 KATHY MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 451 47 428 36:39.10 11:49/M 35 SANDY GORSICH LATROBE PA 380 45 447 37:11.00 12:00/M 36 TERRY BROCK COCHRANTON PA 77 48 449 37:14.90 12:01/M 37 TINA MARIE PELLIS HERMITAGE PA 1121 47 463 37:49.50 12:12/M 38 KRISTEN EWING SHARON PA 307 45 482 38:30.60 12:25/M 39 MARY SUE LAZARO HILLSBURGH NJ 616 48 517 40:25.50 13:02/M 40 DEBBIE BIGGINS HERMITAGE PA 498 49 548 42:18.70 13:39/M 41 amy clantz 1598 46 559 43:03.30 13:53/M 42 CHRISTINE MARTUCCIO SHARON PA 453 48 562 43:16.30 13:57/M 43 lori hanson New Castle PA 1430 45 569 43:57.40 14:11/M 44 jennifer wallace 1194 45 570 43:59.80 14:11/M 45 KAREN BENES TRANSFER PA 964 49 608 46:35.80 15:02/M 46 DAWN EMERY VIRGINIA BEACH VA 978 45 611 46:38.00 15:03/M 47 Tricia Mueller 1252 45 617 47:08.90 15:12/M 48 LESLIE McCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1051 45 621 47:21.40 15:16/M 49 karen cidila 1433 45 635 48:43.70 15:43/M 50 SUE HERRMANN YPSILANTI MI 1106 46 637 49:03.30 15:49/M 51 KIM SHANDER SHARON PA 470 45 638 49:08.80 15:51/M 52 DAWN HENDERSON HERMITAGE PA 512 47 639 49:14.10 15:53/M 53 TRACY REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 238 45 666 51:24.10 16:35/M 54 JAN MANCINO SHARON PA 628 47 673 51:47.20 16:42/M 55 CARRIE COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 115 49 678 52:04.60 16:48/M 56 JENNIE GRAFF POLAND OH 365 49 679 52:04.90 16:48/M 57 Debbie DeSantis New Castle PA 152 47 687 52:24.50 16:54/M 58 MARGE BERGER GROVE CITY PA 1035 48 693 52:43.60 17:00/M 59 LINDA PINNEY GREENVILLE PA 176 48 711 54:12.10 17:29/M 60 COLLEEN PICKENS PULASKI PA 727 49 713 54:17.10 17:31/M 61 TRACY POWELL GREENVILLE PA 740 49 714 54:17.30 17:31/M 62 LISA HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 520 46 722 55:02.30 17:45/M 63 kim zdelas 1623 45 763 1:04:54.10 20:56/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 RENEE BODDEN CANFIELD OH 1139 54 83 25:57.90 8:22/M 2 nancy Houston 1448 50 109 26:55.90 8:41/M 3 JODI BANAS HERMITAGE PA 700 53 124 27:23.70 8:50/M 4 DIANE HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 563 53 132 27:34.30 8:54/M 5 CATHY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 480 52 148 28:09.20 9:05/M 6 BUTTERBALL HERMITAGE PA 339 51 153 28:16.10 9:07/M 7 KIMBERLY GAINES WEST MIDDLESEX PA 607 50 174 28:55.70 9:20/M 8 PAULA SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 20 54 183 29:12.40 9:25/M 9 LINDA LEETCH HERMITAGE PA 946 53 210 29:57.20 9:40/M 10 Lizzie Rozilla 1409 50 276 31:26.80 10:08/M 11 JAN UREY HERMITAGE PA 60 54 314 32:33.40 10:30/M 12 MARY JO LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1066 54 333 33:01.50 10:39/M 13 LISA BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 670 54 381 34:46.20 11:13/M 14 BECKI MESSERSMITH 1387 54 396 35:22.70 11:25/M 15 carolyn barry 1612 51 405 35:43.50 11:31/M 16 colleen Lentz 1419 50 416 36:09.20 11:40/M 17 KATHY SABELLA HERMITAGE PA 548 53 460 37:42.60 12:10/M 18 jane Reese 1552 51 465 37:52.00 12:13/M 19 DIANA UREY MASURY OH 748 54 496 39:19.50 12:41/M 20 CATHY SANATA CENTERVILLE VA 636 50 540 42:05.80 13:35/M 21 JEANNE BACON MERCER PA 771 52 545 42:13.20 13:37/M 22 MARGO BALL NORFOLK MA 1136 50 566 43:31.80 14:02/M 23 RUTH VARCHOLIK WHEATLAND PA 590 53 575 44:16.40 14:17/M 24 jenny laslow HERMITAGE PA 1152 54 580 44:48.50 14:27/M 25 JUDY DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 283 54 581 44:53.40 14:29/M 26 LYNNE BRESNAHAN TRANSFER PA 93 52 583 45:00.00 14:31/M 27 KAREN REDMAN 953 53 584 45:04.80 14:32/M 28 VICKI SCHOOLEY MERCER PA 726 52 622 47:22.10 15:17/M 29 LINDA PERRICO 634 54 628 47:43.20 15:24/M 30 laurie jares 1668 53 642 49:28.50 15:57/M 31 marg shrawder 1372 52 653 50:39.60 16:20/M 32 CAROL CAMERON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 568 53 658 50:49.50 16:24/M 33 CAROLYN CONVERSA 542 51 667 51:30.40 16:37/M 34 KATHRYN BREESE MERCER PA 571 52 681 52:17.00 16:52/M 35 JOYCE RINGER MERCER PA 907 50 692 52:41.60 17:00/M 36 MARY WHENRY MERCER PA 849 51 694 52:44.50 17:01/M 37 PATTY GAWNE HERMITAGE PA 341 54 703 53:46.50 17:21/M 38 KIM ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 5 52 704 53:46.70 17:21/M 39 SUZANNE BLAIR GREENVILLE PA 604 53 717 54:48.40 17:41/M 40 TERRI CLARK GREENVILLE PA 276 54 720 54:53.70 17:42/M 41 TAMMY EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 270 50 721 54:53.90 17:42/M 42 JULIE BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 185 52 725 55:30.30 17:54/M 43 JAN GATHERS CANFIELD OH 326 54 729 56:16.20 18:09/M 44 WENDY NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1662 50 732 57:48.80 18:39/M 45 JULIE CARACCI LITITZ PA 664 51 740 58:19.30 18:49/M 46 BARB BOGOLIN HERMITAGE PA 475 52 748 59:02.20 19:03/M 47 PATRICIA AMENTINI SOUTHINGTON OH 917 52 753 1:00:08.10 19:24/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 TANA EMERY CARLISLE PA 74 55 127 27:28.50 8:52/M 2 DEE HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 494 57 189 29:23.70 9:29/M 3 SHERRY GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1016 57 372 34:23.50 11:05/M 4 MELISSA BURICH SHARPSVILLE PA 703 55 378 34:40.30 11:11/M 5 LYNN BREST HERMITAGE PA 245 58 398 35:24.90 11:25/M 6 LILLIE MILLER MERCER PA 218 58 440 37:05.70 11:58/M 7 LINDA MYERS TRANSFER PA 677 55 457 37:39.80 12:09/M 8 JANET CHEW JAMESTOWN PA 921 57 479 38:21.00 12:22/M 9 DEB NAPOLITAN COLUMBANIA PA 194 58 541 42:08.00 13:35/M 10 Sandy Hast 1317 55 542 42:09.40 13:36/M 11 Cindy Boccevz 1388 57 549 42:23.00 13:40/M 12 jennifer gasser 1439 55 553 42:49.90 13:49/M 13 COLLEEN MASSON Mercer PA 1518 55 568 43:51.00 14:09/M 14 MARILYN CHEWAR GREENVILLE PA 128 59 574 44:16.20 14:17/M 15 MARIANNE SHERWOOD SHARON PA 862 55 586 45:08.60 14:34/M 16 Maureen Wilson Sharpsville PA 182 58 596 45:48.50 14:46/M 17 DARLENE McCANN GREENVILLE PA 490 56 597 45:51.90 14:47/M 18 Phylis Umberger 1157 57 599 46:00.40 14:50/M 19 SHEREE CUSICK SHARPSVILLE PA 928 55 609 46:36.60 15:02/M 20 BETH HINEY JAMESTOWN PA 117 57 616 47:06.80 15:12/M 21 BETH HEPFNER HUBBARD OH 86 56 620 47:20.30 15:16/M 22 JAN ZANE GREENVILLE PA 1074 56 634 48:28.30 15:38/M 23 Roselyn Ramsey 1464 56 640 49:15.70 15:53/M 24 DIANE MONSMAN TRANSFER PA 188 56 671 51:45.20 16:42/M 25 BETH LAWYER MERCER PA 190 59 682 52:17.20 16:52/M 26 DEB FARRAR NEW CASTLE PA 860 59 695 53:02.60 17:06/M 27 COLLEEN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 295 56 696 53:09.10 17:09/M 28 JULI BOLES GREENVILLE PA 732 58 702 53:46.00 17:21/M 29 BETH PYLE HERMITAGE PA 892 57 712 54:15.30 17:30/M 30 JEANNE ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 3 57 739 58:18.80 18:48/M 31 BEV COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 808 55 743 58:24.70 18:50/M 32 SUSAN GOCLANO TRANSFER PA 352 56 752 1:00:07.60 19:24/M 33 lillian ignacio 1279 56 755 1:01:27.50 19:49/M 34 LINDA McCRILLIS NEW BRIGHTON PA 809 57 759 1:04:13.60 20:43/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 KATHY SHOAF NEW CASTLE PA 445 66 166 28:37.40 9:14/M 2 Ruth Smolinski NEW WILMINGTON PA 171 63 243 30:48.20 9:56/M 3 PATRICIA LYDIC YOUNGSTOWN OH 395 63 436 37:04.10 11:57/M 4 JEANNE KENNEDY JAMESTOWN PA 55 66 443 37:07.30 11:58/M 5 SANDY MACDONALD YOUNGSTOWN OH 396 60 448 37:13.80 12:00/M 6 NANCY BAITH LIGONIER PA 501 60 464 37:51.90 12:13/M 7 SANDY McFARLAND SHARPSVILLE PA 995 64 474 38:09.50 12:18/M 8 STELLA PERRINE SHARON PA 461 65 550 42:27.00 13:42/M 9 CAROL ZIPAY FOWLER OH 1113 67 579 44:42.70 14:25/M 10 LYNN OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 59 60 590 45:19.00 14:37/M 11 corky pike 1596 60 593 45:26.70 14:39/M 12 THEA BETTS SHARPSVILLE PA 929 65 610 46:37.90 15:02/M 13 CAROLYN COOPER MERCER PA 138 62 632 48:14.00 15:34/M 14 CAROLYN DUGAN SHARPSVILLE PA 528 67 643 49:36.50 16:00/M 15 CINDY GLASS GREENVILLE PA 141 60 649 50:30.30 16:17/M 16 Eileen Buchanan 1310 65 674 51:52.70 16:44/M 17 Catherine Hammer 1308 61 675 51:53.00 16:44/M 18 MARIAN JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 103 69 684 52:18.10 16:52/M 19 SHEILA EMERY LA HABRA CA 954 67 701 53:45.80 17:20/M 20 PATRICIA BELLIZIA GROVE CITY PA 34 67 705 53:47.50 17:21/M 21 PEG CHOVAN SHARON PA 434 61 730 56:17.80 18:09/M 22 JEAN HAUGER SHARPSVILLE PA 346 68 767 1:09:23.30 22:23/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 JOANN BOGOLIN HERMITAGE PA 481 82 746 58:59.70 19:02/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 justin weaver 1172 22 1 15:41.00 5:04/M 2 BARRETT KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 264 18 2 15:57.50 5:09/M 3 KEVIN RENO MERCER 1471 17 3 16:47.50 5:25/M 4 MATT LAWHEAD 1181 23 4 17:07.50 5:31/M 5 Alex Knaby 1184 19 5 17:37.70 5:41/M 6 COLBY HOWE 1605 20 6 17:38.80 5:41/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jake Cahall Portersville PA 1505 0 83 21:30.50 6:56/M 2 Who Are You 1365 1365 0 100 22:19.90 7:12/M 3 andrew hazr 1571 0 208 25:23.60 8:11/M 4 Nathan Lutz 1368 358 29:14.30 9:26/M 5 Who Are You 1235 1235 0 448 31:33.00 10:11/M 6 jeri roskos 1650 0 493 33:31.70 10:49/M 7 James Reardon 1621 508 33:58.40 10:57/M 8 DAVID BOEHM CRAFTON PA 508 0 592 40:35.80 13:05/M 9 Who Are You 1366 1366 0 593 40:37.80 13:06/M 10 HAROLD SCHWARTZ 1543 635 47:31.10 15:20/M 11 Aaron Erimias 1601 639 48:12.90 15:33/M 12 Who Are You 1364 1364 0 659 50:38.50 16:20/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Asher Jones 1614 7 383 29:50.20 9:37/M 2 andrew shiflett 1202 7 490 33:22.10 10:46/M 3 joshua Divens 1554 6 529 35:04.90 11:19/M 4 JACK KAISER DELAWARE OH 225 7 561 37:46.40 12:11/M 5 WYATT LAWRENCE MERCER PA 745 6 563 37:53.40 12:13/M 6 LOGAN GROOVER SOUTHINGTON OH 918 6 609 43:01.30 13:53/M 7 san schrengosh 1701 6 622 44:26.60 14:20/M 8 ETHAN WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 31 6 623 44:33.50 14:22/M 9 kayden cominsky 1155 7 624 44:41.60 14:25/M 10 David Reeves 1350 4 637 48:10.60 15:32/M 11 XANDER MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 952 7 640 48:21.60 15:36/M 12 GIOVANNI GUERINO 474 5 653 49:52.10 16:05/M 13 Connor Reed 1521 7 666 52:13.70 16:51/M 14 CURTIS HENRY WOLFE SHARPSVILLE PA 151 1 690 55:39.20 17:57/M 15 ANDREW GOULD JAMESTOWN PA 986 6 691 55:50.50 18:01/M 16 finnian ohara 1633 6 706 59:57.10 19:20/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 MATTHEW PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 642 8 78 21:22.90 6:54/M 2 DANIEL PAPAY Mercer PA 1508 8 99 22:19.70 7:12/M 3 WILLIAM DIVENS Sharpsville PA 1556 11 113 22:45.30 7:20/M 4 BOBBY DICKS 1162 9 163 24:14.00 7:49/M 5 bryce patterson 1631 10 191 25:01.10 8:04/M 6 Justin Demchak 1407 11 224 25:45.50 8:18/M 7 CONNOR CASTEEL GROVE CITY PA 675 9 271 26:53.60 8:40/M 8 zebbie rubaker 1583 10 284 27:25.20 8:51/M 9 CARTER WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 30 8 286 27:28.10 8:52/M 10 CAMERON COLBERT 405 10 300 27:49.00 8:58/M 11 derek johnson 1586 8 320 28:13.00 9:06/M 12 JOEY EYERMAN ELLWOOD CITY PA 442 11 346 28:54.50 9:19/M 13 Tyler Jones 1617 11 381 29:49.60 9:37/M 14 DENLY LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 797 8 399 30:19.90 9:47/M 15 Michael Orendi 1526 8 400 30:20.70 9:47/M 16 eric nehlen 1536 9 416 30:37.70 9:53/M 17 nathan jerry richards 1514 10 418 30:38.70 9:53/M 18 ADAM MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 691 10 438 31:06.50 10:02/M 19 George Mehler 1434 8 440 31:11.30 10:04/M 20 Nagle C J 1234 9 447 31:32.40 10:10/M 21 CONNOR LENGYEL HERMITAGE PA 864 9 469 32:26.40 10:28/M 22 IAN TAYLOR LAWRENCE MERCER PA 743 11 477 32:40.50 10:32/M 23 JACOB RUMELFANGER 413 11 495 33:33.00 10:49/M 24 DOMINICK TRINCHESE 420 11 497 33:33.80 10:49/M 25 MICHAEL TRINCHESE 424 10 510 33:59.20 10:58/M 26 CONNOR SMITH HERMITAGE PA 556 8 512 34:19.70 11:04/M 27 Josh Reeves 1351 9 519 34:33.10 11:09/M 28 DAVID GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1020 11 523 34:41.10 11:11/M 29 NOAH GREENBURG WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1024 9 524 34:44.90 11:12/M 30 JACOB EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 89 10 530 35:20.70 11:24/M 31 LOGAN CONNER MERCER PA 351 11 534 35:53.20 11:35/M 32 SHANE COX NEW WILMINGTON PA 98 11 552 36:45.30 11:51/M 33 MICHAEL DELEHANTY HERMITAGE PA 457 10 568 38:14.50 12:20/M 34 Ryan Orendi 1527 10 570 38:21.50 12:22/M 35 ARICKSON SAMOROS 416 10 575 38:33.60 12:26/M 36 jackson Matlocks 1661 8 578 38:41.10 12:29/M 37 DYLAN MATTOCKS MERCER PA 579 10 579 38:45.70 12:30/M 38 JONATHAN WAREHAM SHARON PA 1119 10 589 40:16.60 12:59/M 39 PAYTON BURNS SHARON PA 400 9 607 42:53.30 13:50/M 40 BRADY GROOVER SOUTHINGTON OH 919 8 619 44:10.30 14:15/M 41 KAYLUB CUSICK SHARPSVILLE PA 931 11 627 45:06.30 14:33/M 42 JACOB MATTOCKS MERCER PA 576 8 633 46:51.70 15:07/M 43 NICKLAUS GELESKY HERMITAGE PA 261 10 641 48:38.00 15:41/M 44 CLAYTON SHEASLEY, IV HERMITAGE PA 282 11 644 48:49.30 15:45/M 45 KYLE WAREHAM SHARON PA 1120 10 647 49:20.60 15:55/M 46 JORDAN VANNOY GREENVILLE PA 943 10 648 49:22.10 15:55/M 47 NATE TAYLOR 624 10 651 49:30.70 15:58/M 48 SAMMY MANCINO SHARON PA 629 9 656 50:26.70 16:16/M 49 Jon Horstman 1268 11 675 52:48.20 17:02/M 50 DECLAN O'HARA HUBBARD OH 1081 10 694 56:03.70 18:05/M 51 Gabe Garcia 1251 9 714 1:10:27.10 22:44/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lucas Switzer laurel 1167 14 14 18:08.50 5:51/M 2 jay shoemaker 1358 14 18 18:39.60 6:01/M 3 sam landes 1577 13 38 19:38.30 6:20/M 4 PARKER REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 233 13 39 19:40.70 6:21/M 5 Logan LuVonic 1313 13 43 19:52.90 6:25/M 6 RYUJI MANO GREENVILLE PA 723 14 46 20:11.40 6:31/M 7 JUSTIN PAGO TRANSFER PA 217 14 49 20:17.40 6:33/M 8 drew slezak HICKORY 1445 13 53 20:24.90 6:35/M 9 JARED GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 707 14 61 20:34.10 6:38/M 10 alex hudok 1159 14 63 20:36.10 6:39/M 11 STEFAN PONTIUS NEW WILMINGTON PA 935 14 64 20:36.50 6:39/M 12 thomas somora 1151 14 75 21:18.50 6:52/M 13 AIDAN THOMPSON HICKORY 419 12 90 21:56.90 7:05/M 14 HAYDEN KAISER DELAWARE OH 224 12 93 22:00.70 7:06/M 15 TYLER GLASS MERCER PA 989 13 135 23:30.50 7:35/M 16 JOHN DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 714 14 137 23:35.30 7:36/M 17 ERIC MEYEROWICH HICKORY 1347 12 141 23:40.00 7:38/M 18 NATHAN MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 1103 12 147 23:50.10 7:41/M 19 CHRIS MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 1078 13 153 23:58.70 7:44/M 20 PEYSON WEEKLEY HICKORY 1179 13 154 24:00.20 7:45/M 21 HAYDEN GALLAGHER 407 12 161 24:13.70 7:49/M 22 JOSHUA ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 992 14 164 24:14.90 7:49/M 23 MICHAEL EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 90 13 166 24:19.20 7:51/M 24 MICHAEL WAREHAM SHARON PA 1118 14 185 24:52.10 8:01/M 25 ALEXANDER HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 566 14 213 25:32.80 8:14/M 26 charlie nesbit 1146 12 229 25:51.40 8:20/M 27 KEVIN JOHNSON W MIDDLESEX 770 12 234 25:58.20 8:23/M 28 JOSEPH BORNES SHARPSVILLE PA 101 12 244 26:06.10 8:25/M 29 tyler daugherty SHARPSVILLE 1540 14 245 26:06.80 8:25/M 30 Zach OConnor 1261 13 246 26:13.00 8:27/M 31 BRIAN PHILLIPS 412 12 250 26:15.80 8:28/M 32 KONRAD MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 690 13 267 26:47.80 8:38/M 33 EVAN LAZARO HILLSBURGH NJ 617 13 291 27:34.90 8:54/M 34 SAM KIRILA HERMITAGE PA 874 14 294 27:43.30 8:56/M 35 Tyler McDowell 1322 13 326 28:22.50 9:09/M 36 JACOB WILSON SHARON PA 1127 14 328 28:23.70 9:09/M 37 Christopher Yeager 1315 12 332 28:26.40 9:10/M 38 BRENNAN MANNING SHARPSVILLE PA 701 14 337 28:38.40 9:14/M 39 Christopher Parker 1645 12 338 28:39.00 9:15/M 40 ANDREW GAY 408 12 344 28:45.80 9:16/M 41 RYAN GORSICH LATROBE PA 384 12 348 28:58.90 9:21/M 42 CAMERON WHALEN 425 12 355 29:09.40 9:24/M 43 Tyler Drake laurel 1565 14 360 29:19.60 9:27/M 44 STEVEN FLOWER SHARON PA 320 13 365 29:30.60 9:31/M 45 WYATT BROCK COCHRANTON PA 79 13 373 29:44.90 9:35/M 46 Andrew Berger 1710 13 390 30:06.30 9:43/M 47 MASON LIBURDI 410 12 414 30:36.50 9:52/M 48 JACOB YOHMAN HERMITAGE PA 878 12 430 30:53.10 9:58/M 49 BRYCE SNYDER 631 13 455 31:47.60 10:15/M 50 Jarod Parke 1411 14 461 32:01.20 10:20/M 51 DOMINIC CONVERSA 545 13 485 33:01.30 10:39/M 52 HUNTER PAUCHFENTON GREENVILLE PA 503 13 488 33:12.40 10:43/M 53 Cody Evans 1200 14 499 33:34.50 10:50/M 54 Douglas Nashtock Jr. 1664 14 507 33:52.20 10:55/M 55 MICHAEL MORNEWECK MERCER PA 122 12 531 35:34.80 11:28/M 56 JACOB MORTIMER SHARON PA 473 13 539 36:01.80 11:37/M 57 ANDREW MANICKAS NEW CASTLE PA 452 12 548 36:37.40 11:49/M 58 JAKE BAKER WEST MIDDLESEX PA 345 12 551 36:43.70 11:51/M 59 BEN TAYLOR 623 12 564 37:57.70 12:15/M 60 sam rubaker 1582 14 597 40:52.80 13:11/M 61 BRANDON WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 28 13 615 43:23.40 14:00/M 62 cory guthrie SHARON 1201 12 645 48:55.70 15:47/M 63 SONNY MANCINO SHARON PA 625 12 650 49:29.20 15:58/M 64 KEYTON GRAFF POLAND OH 366 14 657 50:27.70 16:16/M 65 MATHEW COSTELLO HERMITAGE PA 116 14 673 52:34.70 16:57/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 ALEX McCANN GREENVILLE PA 489 18 9 17:45.60 5:44/M 2 Cody Cornell 1160 18 12 17:52.90 5:46/M 3 Chase Whelan 1523 18 13 18:01.80 5:49/M 4 matthew bollinger 1210 16 15 18:11.30 5:52/M 5 KYLE BOYD HICKORY PA 404 15 16 18:12.70 5:52/M 6 DYLAN FOLEY GREENVILLE 1237 16 17 18:26.50 5:57/M 7 derek work HICKORY 1197 17 19 18:42.50 6:02/M 8 Nick Andreyko 1222 19 20 18:43.20 6:02/M 9 steve auman 1227 18 22 18:51.40 6:05/M 10 leir martuccio HERMITAGE PA 1567 15 25 19:03.60 6:09/M 11 CHRISTIAN McELHANEY JAMESTOWN PA 859 16 26 19:06.80 6:10/M 12 john scott somora GROVE CITY PA 1150 18 28 19:15.30 6:13/M 13 NATHAN WHITE HADLEY PA 1135 17 29 19:16.90 6:13/M 14 ROBBIE KRONER NEW CASTLE PA 835 17 33 19:31.30 6:18/M 15 Ethan Wilson laurel 1507 18 34 19:33.40 6:18/M 16 DYLAN CERRONI SHARON PA 736 16 35 19:33.70 6:18/M 17 Josh Hassett 1164 16 36 19:34.50 6:19/M 18 ISSAC WILLIAMS MERCER PA 599 16 37 19:37.40 6:20/M 19 BILLY FLYNN NEW CASTLE PA 347 17 40 19:41.40 6:21/M 20 Cody Schreiber 351936COD*SCHR 1348 17 41 19:44.10 6:22/M 21 chad peterson COMM PERRY 1541 16 42 19:49.70 6:24/M 22 JAKE WINTER WEST PITTSBURGH PA 651 19 44 19:58.20 6:26/M 23 DAVID JOHNSON W MIDDLESEX 1588 16 56 20:28.30 6:36/M 24 LEVI CANON WEST MIDDLESEX PA 249 17 59 20:33.50 6:38/M 25 trey payes 1511 18 60 20:33.90 6:38/M 26 MATT TURNER NEW CASTLE PA 1226 18 65 20:42.00 6:41/M 27 RON CALVERT NESHANNOCK 869 18 67 20:54.10 6:45/M 28 rich klumph 1510 18 76 21:21.30 6:53/M 29 ERIC JOHNSTON Clarks Mills PA 1318 16 77 21:22.40 6:54/M 30 MARCUS SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 24 18 82 21:29.40 6:56/M 31 GABE OPP GREENVILLE PA 791 16 84 21:31.20 6:56/M 32 KODY CROPP CLARKMILLS PA 648 15 88 21:54.70 7:04/M 33 Adam Winter Kennedy PA 1176 18 92 21:59.30 7:05/M 34 BRANDON WARD HERMITAGE PA 570 19 95 22:05.20 7:07/M 35 JACOB GIEGEL GREENVILLE PA 207 16 105 22:27.30 7:15/M 36 Michael Eastlock 1421 18 109 22:33.60 7:16/M 37 TYLER SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 133 17 110 22:34.30 7:17/M 38 ADAM KRIEDER HERMITAGE PA 294 16 111 22:35.30 7:17/M 39 JUSTIN WALTER HERMITAGE PA 920 16 112 22:43.80 7:20/M 40 ethan ritenour 1264 17 115 22:48.10 7:21/M 41 CORNELIUS FLYNN NEW CASTLE PA 348 16 121 23:07.80 7:27/M 42 DAVID OCHS JAMESTOWN PA 82 19 122 23:12.10 7:29/M 43 DERRICK MAUSSER 1704 19 123 23:12.20 7:29/M 44 chais forte laurel 1504 15 124 23:12.60 7:29/M 45 JACOB ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 993 15 126 23:13.90 7:29/M 46 ANDREW CAMPBELL SHARON 1529 16 127 23:15.90 7:30/M 47 SAM FERENCE 1447 15 133 23:27.10 7:34/M 48 Ryan Meyerowich 1346 18 136 23:34.60 7:36/M 49 DAYNE SMITH SHARPSVILLE PA 108 16 142 23:41.10 7:38/M 50 mark caracs 1284 18 151 23:55.30 7:43/M 51 RYAN SHERBONDY GREENVILLE PA 275 18 158 24:07.40 7:47/M 52 SKYLAR VILLEGAS SHARON PA 1014 15 159 24:11.60 7:48/M 53 HARRISON STURM JAMESTOWN PA 925 18 168 24:22.60 7:52/M 54 MICHAEL VANNOY SHARON PA 802 16 169 24:24.60 7:52/M 55 Nate thomas 1323 18 171 24:28.20 7:54/M 56 aalon loveless 1672 18 187 24:52.80 8:01/M 57 daniel addison 1336 17 188 24:53.40 8:02/M 58 JARRET SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 25 18 192 25:02.10 8:05/M 59 JUSTIN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 359 17 193 25:02.60 8:05/M 60 MICHAEL KIFER JR. HERMITAGE PA 1027 15 196 25:06.30 8:06/M 61 RYAN CERBUS COLUMBIANA OH 618 15 207 25:18.90 8:10/M 62 MARK DIBATTISTE HERMITAGE PA 285 18 235 26:01.00 8:24/M 63 BRETT McBRIDE HERMITAGE PA 343 16 237 26:02.60 8:24/M 64 JACOB GORSICH LATROBE PA 383 15 239 26:03.10 8:24/M 65 NICK ARP HERMITAGE PA 595 15 240 26:03.80 8:24/M 66 MICHAEL STEFANICK HERMITAGE PA 518 15 249 26:15.70 8:28/M 67 seth wallace 1254 16 261 26:35.60 8:35/M 68 ELIJA BOMBECK HERMITAGE PA 465 16 272 26:59.40 8:42/M 69 JORDAN SIPOS HERMITAGE PA 433 17 274 27:04.10 8:44/M 70 chris McCown 1468 17 276 27:13.30 8:47/M 71 KADE COLLIER HERMITAGE PA 581 15 287 27:28.40 8:52/M 72 EVAN ENGELHARDT MASURY OH 904 15 298 27:47.70 8:58/M 73 DAVID DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 713 17 315 28:06.50 9:04/M 74 collin harkulick 1192 18 319 28:12.70 9:06/M 75 NOAH SATTERIEE HARRISBURG PA 1108 15 343 28:43.30 9:16/M 76 KYLE HARRIS MERCER PA 829 19 350 28:59.30 9:21/M 77 Jesse Kirila 1438 15 361 29:24.50 9:29/M 78 JOSIAH STORK HUNTINGDON PA 788 19 363 29:25.30 9:29/M 79 SETH UNCAPHER FREDONIA PA 974 15 374 29:45.50 9:36/M 80 ANDREW PETERS FREDONIA PA 973 17 375 29:46.40 9:36/M 81 DANIEL RHODES NEW WILMINGTON PA 593 15 382 29:49.80 9:37/M 82 logan griffin 1231 16 410 30:33.80 9:51/M 83 BRADEN GLADYSZ GREENVILLE PA 602 17 411 30:34.40 9:52/M 84 MATTHEW LACKO HUBBARD OH 761 17 428 30:48.00 9:56/M 85 ANDREW GLASS MERCER PA 988 19 444 31:26.10 10:08/M 86 SAM GIEGEL GREENVILLE PA 208 19 451 31:35.90 10:11/M 87 jesse nych 1247 17 458 31:58.20 10:19/M 88 austin molfett 1578 17 466 32:20.30 10:26/M 89 MATTHEW TOFANI 709 18 467 32:20.40 10:26/M 90 JALEN MOCKABEE SHARPSVILLE PA 757 17 484 32:59.10 10:38/M 91 zach dantoori 1513 17 489 33:13.20 10:43/M 92 Ronnie Artman 1703 18 498 33:34.20 10:50/M 93 BEN WILSON SHARON PA 1128 16 527 34:58.60 11:17/M 94 tyler angermeir 1356 19 553 36:45.80 11:51/M 95 STEVEN SAMOROS 417 18 577 38:34.00 12:26/M 96 JORDAN PEIDLE HERMITAGE PA 360 15 621 44:14.40 14:16/M 97 Trent Reeves 1349 18 638 48:11.20 15:33/M 98 JEREMY DEPPEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1054 15 658 50:32.90 16:18/M 99 SHAUN MCGOWAN HERMITAGE PA 372 15 674 52:39.10 16:59/M 100 BILLY COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 898 15 681 54:06.80 17:27/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 GREG LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1070 23 7 17:40.90 5:42/M 2 BJORN WASTVEDT HERMITAGE PA 1418 22 8 17:43.40 5:43/M 3 RICHARD LAPE HUBBARD OH 656 24 11 17:50.60 5:45/M 4 MATT KISSENWETHER 1071 23 21 18:48.10 6:04/M 5 miko boccuzzi 1283 23 32 19:29.20 6:17/M 6 RYAN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 1042 24 45 20:07.40 6:29/M 7 MIKE DERRICK GREENVILLE PA 38 23 51 20:19.80 6:33/M 8 LUCAS DERRICK GREENVILLE PA 39 21 52 20:20.30 6:34/M 9 ERIC GRASSO SHARON PA 440 20 54 20:25.00 6:35/M 10 JASON DEVLIN W.MIDDLESEX PA 711 20 57 20:28.90 6:36/M 11 bryan janrhan 1363 24 62 20:34.50 6:38/M 12 JOSH WARD HERMITAGE PA 492 24 66 20:48.70 6:43/M 13 BILLY CALVERT HERMITAGE PA 459 24 68 20:55.80 6:45/M 14 AARON ANDERSON GROVE CITY PA 1033 20 81 21:28.70 6:55/M 15 SEAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 7 21 85 21:50.40 7:03/M 16 ALAN HOGAN 1477 24 94 22:01.60 7:06/M 17 AXEL BRANDT CANFIELD OH 328 24 96 22:06.60 7:08/M 18 DAN DZUREC KENT OH 981 24 101 22:20.30 7:12/M 19 PATRICK SHAW GROVE CITY PA 120 20 107 22:32.50 7:16/M 20 petor messino 1207 20 114 22:47.00 7:21/M 21 MICHAEL LEWIS 1158 22 129 23:21.20 7:32/M 22 Mark Crawford 1403 24 139 23:37.00 7:37/M 23 KELLY MANNING SHARPSVILLE PA 33 24 140 23:38.30 7:37/M 24 Colin Bredl New Castle PA 156 20 157 24:06.10 7:46/M 25 GARRET TROSCH HERMITAGE PA 236 20 165 24:15.50 7:49/M 26 JAMES BLAIR III HERMITAGE PA 200 24 179 24:38.50 7:57/M 27 MICHAEL HRISHENKO PULASKI PA 564 22 183 24:49.70 8:00/M 28 MICHAEL SALUGA HERMITAGE PA 126 24 195 25:05.70 8:05/M 29 reid hoffman 1634 24 204 25:15.30 8:09/M 30 DREW KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 230 20 210 25:30.30 8:14/M 31 RYAN VOISEY HERMITAGE PA 551 21 214 25:35.60 8:15/M 32 Nate Sullivan 1647 20 221 25:43.90 8:18/M 33 JOHN LEETCH HERMITAGE PA 947 24 222 25:44.60 8:18/M 34 RYAN WARD HERMITAGE PA 493 21 227 25:49.80 8:20/M 35 JON BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 673 23 248 26:14.70 8:28/M 36 ANDREW MARTIN TRANSFER PA 94 22 268 26:49.10 8:39/M 37 kylie work 1637 21 269 26:49.80 8:39/M 38 JERAMY LAIRD HERMITAGE PA 139 21 279 27:16.80 8:48/M 39 JASON AGNEW HERMITAGE PA 610 21 283 27:22.70 8:50/M 40 justin angermeier 1357 23 304 27:54.40 9:00/M 41 KEVIN LANG POLAND OH 222 23 324 28:21.80 9:09/M 42 GLENN HALL KINSMAN OH 661 22 330 28:24.50 9:10/M 43 CHRIS LOZANO SHARPSVILLE PA 127 20 331 28:25.90 9:10/M 44 MICHAEL COCCIA HERMITAGE PA 150 24 333 28:31.50 9:12/M 45 aaron kurtz 1591 24 335 28:37.00 9:14/M 46 ERIC PAVIA HUBBARD OH 266 22 341 28:41.20 9:15/M 47 CALEB RITENOUR 1460 20 370 29:34.60 9:32/M 48 JOSEPH BENES TRANSFER PA 965 20 389 30:05.70 9:42/M 49 PAUL HALLOWELL ARLINGTON VA 668 24 403 30:24.30 9:48/M 50 evan gruver 1369 21 404 30:25.30 9:49/M 51 jeremy freeburg 1173 23 413 30:35.40 9:52/M 52 Brad Evans 1378 24 427 30:47.20 9:56/M 53 KYLE DEVLIN WEST MIDDLESEX PA 712 22 456 31:50.10 10:16/M 54 Trevor Lenhart 1478 24 462 32:01.60 10:20/M 55 KEITH YAGER HERMITAGE PA 256 24 468 32:26.00 10:28/M 56 JAKE SHULTZ HERMIATGE PA 694 20 482 32:57.90 10:38/M 57 CHRISTIAN LOWERY TRANSFER PA 96 21 538 36:01.20 11:37/M 58 SCOTT PINNEY GREENVILLE PA 179 20 543 36:06.80 11:39/M 59 JARED ANDRZEJEWSKI HERMITAGE PA 990 20 546 36:13.50 11:41/M 60 ROBBIE SMITH 1094 23 547 36:19.30 11:43/M 61 Alex Petrioini 1220 21 549 36:37.90 11:49/M 62 JOE PACIFICO WEST MIDDLESEX PA 449 21 558 37:38.50 12:08/M 63 jed maso 1638 21 567 38:04.90 12:17/M 64 James Lipo 1702 22 600 41:38.50 13:26/M 65 JOSEPH MILLER MCAS BEAUFORT SC 268 22 602 41:59.90 13:33/M 66 JOSH DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 785 20 610 43:01.80 13:53/M 67 DEWAYNE ODEM SHARPSVILLE PA 758 20 662 50:51.60 16:24/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 TREVOR POPIELEC YOUNGSTOWN OH 1533 26 31 19:27.50 6:16/M 2 KEENAN COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 805 28 55 20:27.70 6:36/M 3 PHILIP SPRINGIRTH SLIPPERY ROCK PA 836 29 71 21:08.80 6:49/M 4 JAKE DODD 1267 26 86 21:52.80 7:03/M 5 BRANDON PYLE HERMITAGE PA 884 25 98 22:18.20 7:12/M 6 jay sweesy 1177 29 106 22:28.30 7:15/M 7 JARED PEPE HERMITAGE PA 1302 27 143 23:41.60 7:38/M 8 Jimmy Hall 1386 27 152 23:56.40 7:43/M 9 MATT KOSKI PITTSBURGH PA 371 25 172 24:32.10 7:55/M 10 THOMAS BYERS PITTSBURGH PA 369 26 173 24:32.30 7:55/M 11 DENNIS LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1068 25 199 25:11.40 8:07/M 12 DAN FRASCO UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS 292 26 203 25:14.70 8:08/M 13 JAKE TROJAK SHARON PA 516 25 212 25:31.90 8:14/M 14 jeremy fabian 1304 26 232 25:55.90 8:22/M 15 BRIAN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 1041 28 233 25:56.80 8:22/M 16 BEN RODGERS CORTLAND OH 1038 29 241 26:05.60 8:25/M 17 Ron Haywood 1277 29 251 26:17.60 8:29/M 18 MARK LUKASKO SHARPSVILLE PA 267 27 252 26:18.00 8:29/M 19 STEVEN STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 1233 25 266 26:47.00 8:38/M 20 MATTHEW MARSHALL COLOMBUS OH 1044 28 277 27:13.80 8:47/M 21 JONATHAN LAIRD HERMITAGE PA 140 25 280 27:17.00 8:48/M 22 Kyle Jones 1294 28 281 27:17.60 8:48/M 23 CHRIS NORRIS ERIE PA 1110 27 285 27:27.10 8:51/M 24 STEVEN JACOBSON MILLERSVILLE MD 949 25 303 27:52.20 8:59/M 25 TYLER FOXWELL PITTSBURGH PA 221 26 325 28:22.00 9:09/M 26 ANDREW MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 300 26 357 29:12.70 9:25/M 27 PATRICK LACKEY HERMITAGE PA 1067 27 364 29:26.80 9:30/M 28 DJ BERTOLASIO SHARPSVILLE PA 672 25 384 29:50.70 9:37/M 29 RYAN POWELL WEST MIDDLESEX PA 244 27 392 30:09.00 9:44/M 30 MICHAEL SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 173 25 401 30:22.80 9:48/M 31 Jeff Smith 1472 29 405 30:28.30 9:50/M 32 matt clune 1256 29 407 30:32.50 9:51/M 33 COREY WARD SOUTH BOSTON MA 391 25 408 30:33.30 9:51/M 34 scott rettner 1174 28 412 30:35.00 9:52/M 35 Ian Elliott 1290 26 415 30:37.30 9:53/M 36 Tony Pagliaroli 1395 26 434 30:58.90 9:59/M 37 MIKE HECKATHORN MONROEVILLE PA 496 26 439 31:10.10 10:03/M 38 MATT UREY RICHMOND VA 61 29 446 31:32.00 10:10/M 39 MATT GUIDISH HERMITAGE PA 317 26 449 31:33.30 10:11/M 40 JAMES JASKOWAK BEREA OH 799 26 473 32:33.90 10:30/M 41 BRUCE RAYNER EDINBURG PA 356 29 478 32:42.90 10:33/M 42 BRANDON JIROUSEK OLMSTED FALLS OH 18 28 503 33:37.90 10:51/M 43 WILLIAM MAXWELL NEW CASTLE PA 163 27 511 34:04.70 10:59/M 44 RAY PENCE NEW WILMINGTON PA 683 28 528 35:03.20 11:18/M 45 JARED ZUSCHLAG GREENVILLE PA 322 25 540 36:03.80 11:38/M 46 Christopher Horst 1652 29 542 36:05.90 11:38/M 47 STEVE ZOLNIER SHARON PA 435 28 545 36:11.80 11:40/M 48 SCOTT ADAMS SHARON PA 1083 27 566 38:04.30 12:17/M 49 ZACHARY ZAGGER PITTSBURGH PA 17 26 584 39:41.60 12:48/M 50 jared kurtz 1589 26 599 41:09.70 13:16/M 51 JOSH VANDERLEE HERMITAGE PA 53 27 629 45:14.80 14:35/M 52 GLENN ANDERSON HERMITAGE PA 73 25 631 46:38.40 15:03/M 53 John Lark 1416 28 692 56:00.40 18:04/M 54 ALEXANDER GOTTUSO SHARON PA 549 26 710 1:03:55.60 20:37/M 55 RICK CHOVAN NEW BRIGHTON PA 812 25 711 1:04:16.80 20:44/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 kevin crosby 1288 30 24 18:58.90 6:07/M 2 JOHN ERDESKY III HERMITAGE PA 257 34 27 19:12.90 6:12/M 3 DAVID SNYDER HADLEY PA 833 34 30 19:17.20 6:13/M 4 GARY SALATINO, JR W. MIDDLESEX PA 1048 30 47 20:12.60 6:31/M 5 Chris Irwin Franklin PA 1469 30 80 21:28.20 6:55/M 6 Keith Covert 1544 31 87 21:53.10 7:04/M 7 RICK HERMAN WEST PALM BEACH FL 332 31 117 22:51.60 7:22/M 8 RICHARD PEARSALL W. MIDDLESEX PA 781 32 119 22:59.30 7:25/M 9 MICHAEL KAPUSTA HERMITAGE PA 67 30 128 23:18.60 7:31/M 10 JOE SANTELL SHARON PA 699 32 138 23:35.50 7:36/M 11 KEVIN ROOS MARS PA 42 30 162 24:13.70 7:49/M 12 GARY PULEIO MEADVILLE PA 640 34 182 24:48.40 8:00/M 13 Scott Ostheimer 1474 32 197 25:07.00 8:06/M 14 DENNIS DIRAIMONDO GREENVILLE PA 559 32 202 25:13.30 8:08/M 15 GARY ROOS NICEVILLE FL 12 32 205 25:16.10 8:09/M 16 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 157 30 215 25:37.60 8:16/M 17 TOM BURICH SHARPSVILLE PA 702 30 218 25:40.20 8:17/M 18 jeremy carter SHARON PA 1442 31 219 25:40.80 8:17/M 19 CONOR SCULLIN 1321 34 262 26:37.70 8:35/M 20 JEREMY SMITH 1213 34 263 26:41.10 8:36/M 21 MATT ROTTMAN GREENVILLE PA 1010 30 264 26:42.50 8:37/M 22 JORDAN ANDREWS ELYRIA OH 131 30 296 27:45.40 8:57/M 23 RHETT SLOAN BATON ROUGH LA 704 30 297 27:46.80 8:57/M 24 Demetrius Burns 1545 30 305 27:55.40 9:00/M 25 Josh Shaffer 1141 30 310 28:00.50 9:02/M 26 Don Harnett 1654 32 318 28:11.20 9:05/M 27 JESSE LOGUE HERMITAGE PA 214 31 322 28:17.20 9:07/M 28 JACK GILCHRIST HERMITAGE PA 1049 32 327 28:22.70 9:09/M 29 mike dickson 1625 31 329 28:23.90 9:09/M 30 BLACK ROB EAST PEORIA IL 291 33 342 28:43.10 9:16/M 31 TREVOR SMITH BELLEVUE PA 552 30 345 28:46.90 9:17/M 32 justin towsend 1285 30 353 29:06.60 9:23/M 33 CHRIS NAGY SHARPSVILLE PA 1183 31 354 29:06.90 9:23/M 34 nick wilpuk 1624 32 393 30:15.00 9:45/M 35 MARIO MOROCCO HERMITAGE PA 968 31 394 30:15.50 9:45/M 36 DAVID TOMKO SHARON PA 969 30 395 30:15.80 9:45/M 37 JEFF FILER 1502 34 397 30:18.60 9:46/M 38 BEN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 1040 33 425 30:46.20 9:55/M 39 tom reda 1229 33 441 31:14.50 10:05/M 40 Corey Anderson 1619 33 452 31:37.30 10:12/M 41 CHRIS PYLE HERMITAGE PA 888 32 457 31:55.60 10:18/M 42 SCOT VANNOY GREENVILLE PA 941 34 459 32:00.60 10:19/M 43 matt campbell SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 1339 30 476 32:36.50 10:31/M 44 JOHN FORSYTHE FINDLEY OH 272 31 479 32:49.80 10:35/M 45 JERED SMITH HERMITAGE PA 555 30 513 34:20.00 11:05/M 46 WILLIAM J. ARNOLD BROOKEFIELD OH 390 30 516 34:29.10 11:07/M 47 jeremiah davies 1282 34 532 35:40.70 11:30/M 48 mark cooper 1240 31 535 35:54.90 11:35/M 49 ERIC MOLITOR 1131 33 554 36:47.20 11:52/M 50 TIM MELLOTT HERMITAGE PA 951 32 556 37:26.30 12:05/M 51 BRIAN FLICK MERCER PA 1100 32 560 37:41.30 12:09/M 52 BRAD CARROLL SHARON PA 450 30 569 38:17.70 12:21/M 53 Michael Weiser 1440 33 572 38:28.70 12:25/M 54 GARY BACON BALITMORE MD 772 33 601 41:58.40 13:32/M 55 TONY MASTRIAN PITTSBURGH PA 125 32 616 43:50.40 14:08/M 56 NICK BELIK MARYSVILLE OH 335 32 618 44:06.20 14:14/M 57 MAC PYLE HERMITAGE PA 645 33 661 50:41.80 16:21/M 58 JOE HEALY CHICAGO IL 831 32 664 52:06.60 16:48/M 59 nathen Heckathorn 1175 34 668 52:14.60 16:51/M 60 CHRIS RADER 816 34 699 56:54.40 18:21/M 61 JIMMY McCRILLIS 817 31 708 1:00:49.00 19:37/M 62 ADAM BULFONE GROVE CITY PA 868 30 712 1:04:30.60 20:48/M 63 JAMES RHYAL JR 818 30 713 1:06:06.20 21:19/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Todd Perren Youngstown OH 1443 37 10 17:48.50 5:45/M 2 Doug Orendi 1524 39 23 18:51.50 6:05/M 3 RICK PENNIMAN BROADVIEW OH 652 37 48 20:16.40 6:32/M 4 mark heckroth 1225 38 74 21:15.30 6:51/M 5 JEFF PAPAY Mercer PA 1509 39 104 22:21.20 7:13/M 6 MATT ROSE COLUMBUS OH 397 35 132 23:25.70 7:33/M 7 BOBBY PALKO 1550 38 134 23:27.40 7:34/M 8 LEVIS CHONGOLOLA SHARON PA 591 38 150 23:52.60 7:42/M 9 RANDY JONES HERMITAGE PA 959 35 177 24:36.40 7:56/M 10 joshua harmer 1592 36 184 24:50.30 8:01/M 11 tim reitz 1337 38 220 25:42.30 8:17/M 12 CORY GIBSON HERMITAGE PA 901 35 238 26:03.10 8:24/M 13 Alan Darby 1291 36 258 26:31.20 8:33/M 14 BILL SARISKY GIRARD OH 658 35 282 27:20.90 8:49/M 15 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW MERCER PA 1075 36 292 27:35.90 8:54/M 16 Rich Evans 1198 38 295 27:43.50 8:56/M 17 Eric Hawkins 1467 36 306 27:58.10 9:01/M 18 CHRIS MORGANSTERN GETTYSBURG PA 778 38 347 28:57.10 9:20/M 19 DAVID GUNYA CORTLAND OH 663 35 369 29:33.50 9:32/M 20 STEVE COKAIN SHARON PA 804 39 380 29:49.10 9:37/M 21 Matt Calpka 1182 37 388 30:02.00 9:41/M 22 eric nehlen 1535 38 417 30:38.20 9:53/M 23 tom hale 1166 38 424 30:45.90 9:55/M 24 Eric Jones 1616 36 436 31:02.00 10:01/M 25 ALFRED SCHNABEL CRANBERRY TWP PA 997 36 453 31:41.70 10:13/M 26 tom roskos 1648 35 494 33:31.90 10:49/M 27 Ronald Taylor 1458 39 509 33:58.80 10:57/M 28 MATT LENZI HERMITAGE PA 1090 39 573 38:31.50 12:25/M 29 STEVEN HYKES GROVE CITY PA 62 35 598 40:59.00 13:13/M 30 KURT GROOVER WESTFORD PA 916 35 620 44:11.20 14:15/M 31 PHILLIP MEHALLICK SHARPSVILLE PA 561 36 628 45:12.20 14:35/M 32 MATTHEW LAWRENCE MERCER PA 742 36 636 47:48.70 15:25/M 33 CLAYTON SHEASLEY, III HERMITAGE PA 279 35 643 48:48.80 15:45/M 34 Nolan Reed 1522 37 667 52:13.90 16:51/M 35 DAVID O'HARA HUBBARD OH 1080 38 693 56:02.90 18:05/M 36 DOUG ZAHNISER POWHATAM VA 178 38 698 56:39.10 18:16/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 JAMES DURICK HAYMARKET VA 378 41 58 20:32.50 6:37/M 2 phil hines 1343 44 79 21:26.20 6:55/M 3 MIKE GERMANI WEST MIDDLESEX PA 706 41 89 21:54.80 7:04/M 4 DENNIS OPP GREENVILLE PA 792 43 91 21:57.90 7:05/M 5 scott wood Saxonburg PA 1204 41 108 22:32.60 7:16/M 6 JEFF SEMANCO 1305 42 120 23:01.50 7:25/M 7 JAY WILLIAMS SANDY LAKE PA 26 43 125 23:13.50 7:29/M 8 john black Sharon PA 1328 43 155 24:01.20 7:45/M 9 KIRT MILLER HERMITAGE PA 823 41 156 24:02.50 7:45/M 10 DAVE MARTIN HERMITAGE PA 1102 40 170 24:26.50 7:53/M 11 Robert Russo 1613 44 175 24:35.36 7:56/M 12 JANOR BESTWICK HARRISBURG PA 1109 41 176 24:36.00 7:56/M 13 MARK REIMOLD GREENVILLE PA 650 43 181 24:46.40 7:59/M 14 EDGAR VILLEGAS SHARON PA 1013 40 190 24:55.60 8:02/M 15 SEAN KAISER DELAWARE OH 223 42 243 26:05.90 8:25/M 16 don cameron 1163 42 260 26:35.30 8:35/M 17 BOB UBER GREENVILLE PA 487 43 270 26:50.40 8:39/M 18 TOM SPAYD ELYRIA OH 826 41 278 27:14.20 8:47/M 19 BRIAN DIEGAN HERMITAGE PA 202 44 302 27:51.30 8:59/M 20 THOMAS MACK SHARON PA 338 40 308 27:59.40 9:02/M 21 Johnny Sankovich 1711 44 311 28:02.00 9:03/M 22 SCOTT HAZLETT MERCER PA 288 43 334 28:34.90 9:13/M 23 HOBIE LAMBERT HUBBARD OH 362 43 336 28:37.60 9:14/M 24 AARON COOK MERCER PA 844 41 339 28:39.20 9:15/M 25 bryan johnson 1587 42 340 28:40.30 9:15/M 26 CHRIS SANATA LOS ANGELES CA 336 42 356 29:09.60 9:24/M 27 JASON HENDERSON HERMITAGE PA 513 42 359 29:16.90 9:26/M 28 BRUCE KEMP SHINGLEHOUSE PA 263 41 362 29:25.20 9:29/M 29 ROB CHAPMAN GREENSBURG IN 429 41 367 29:31.20 9:31/M 30 MICHAEL GARFINKEL HERMITAGE PA 469 44 378 29:47.10 9:36/M 31 jim stafford 1333 44 385 29:51.50 9:38/M 32 kevin patterson 1629 42 391 30:06.60 9:43/M 33 DARREN JOHNSON GREENVILLE PA 870 43 406 30:30.10 9:50/M 34 Aaron OBrein 1709 43 409 30:33.50 9:51/M 35 david hornak 1515 43 420 30:39.40 9:53/M 36 PATRICK MYERS SHARON PA 619 43 433 30:57.10 9:59/M 37 james spatara 1431 41 442 31:18.90 10:06/M 38 DALE JOHNSTON Mercer PA 1413 41 454 31:42.70 10:14/M 39 MICK AVILA NEW WILMINGTON PA 537 41 460 32:00.70 10:19/M 40 MARLON HOWARD HERMITAGE PA 865 41 470 32:27.00 10:28/M 41 Erin Schumacher Columbiana OHIO 1517 42 474 32:35.00 10:31/M 42 LARRY MARSHALL OVERLAND PARK KS 688 44 491 33:23.20 10:46/M 43 RICHARD RUMELFANGER 414 43 496 33:33.50 10:49/M 44 DAN BELL HERMITAGE PA 483 42 505 33:45.10 10:53/M 45 SCOTT KAISER CLARKS SUMMIT PA 231 44 518 34:30.40 11:08/M 46 Brian Yeager 1314 44 525 34:50.70 11:14/M 47 MICHAEL DUGAN SHARPSVILLE PA 530 40 537 35:59.60 11:36/M 48 matt eastlick 1341 43 557 37:31.60 12:06/M 49 JUSTIN EWING SHARON PA 306 44 574 38:32.50 12:26/M 50 JOE REGIS SHARPSVILLE PA 717 44 583 39:28.80 12:44/M 51 MICHAEL DITOMMASO HUBBARD OH 759 44 586 39:59.40 12:54/M 52 RUSS WALKER HERMITAGE PA 466 43 596 40:50.80 13:10/M 53 DARREN MILLER HERMITAGE PA 821 43 603 42:04.30 13:34/M 54 dennis bollinger 1209 42 612 43:12.10 13:56/M 55 DOUG BROCKWAY TRANSFER PA 211 41 617 44:05.80 14:13/M 56 DAVE KIRILA HERMITAGE PA 873 42 646 49:17.30 15:54/M 57 BRIAN SHANDER SHARON PA 471 40 652 49:51.90 16:05/M 58 RICK MANCINO SHARON PA 635 44 695 56:35.90 18:15/M 59 Mike Garcia 1250 41 715 1:10:52.90 22:52/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tim Green Mc Donald OH 1223 49 50 20:19.10 6:33/M 2 JEFF BLAIR GREENVILLE PA 603 48 70 21:05.00 6:48/M 3 JOHN VANNOY SHARON PA 801 46 72 21:10.80 6:50/M 4 MATT LIBURDI HERMITAGE PA 250 48 102 22:20.40 7:12/M 5 PETER JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 105 45 103 22:20.70 7:12/M 6 Chris Nagle 1255 46 116 22:50.40 7:22/M 7 Ed Gallagher 1367 45 118 22:58.50 7:25/M 8 jay kremm 1371 48 145 23:45.80 7:40/M 9 brian gladysz GREENVILLE PA 1244 47 174 24:35.00 7:56/M 10 eric bishop 1572 47 178 24:38.10 7:57/M 11 david mcbride 1512 46 180 24:42.80 7:58/M 12 Mick OConnor 1259 46 189 24:55.40 8:02/M 13 Todd Blauser 1215 49 198 25:10.10 8:07/M 14 tedd nesbit HERMITAGE PA 1145 45 217 25:38.50 8:16/M 15 Gregory Andreyko 1221 47 225 25:48.30 8:19/M 16 JAY WASSER JAMESTOWN PA 64 48 230 25:52.60 8:21/M 17 BRYAN MARRIOTTI SHARPSVILLE PA 129 46 231 25:53.40 8:21/M 18 PHILIP REDMOND HERMITAGE PA 232 45 236 26:02.20 8:24/M 19 Ernesta Garcia 1143 46 253 26:20.30 8:30/M 20 JEFFREY BREESE 1219 47 255 26:27.10 8:32/M 21 JERRY SLEZAK FREDERICKSBURG MD 893 48 256 26:29.30 8:33/M 22 MARK ARP HERMITAGE PA 594 46 275 27:11.70 8:46/M 23 LARRY MATTOCKS MERCER PA 577 45 293 27:40.50 8:55/M 24 CHRIS BANIC GREENVILLE PA 196 45 299 27:48.40 8:58/M 25 JEEF HAAS SHARPSVILLE PA 109 46 301 27:49.70 8:58/M 26 Mike DeSantis New Castle PA 153 47 309 28:00.10 9:02/M 27 TIM KIZAK HERMITAGE PA 882 48 314 28:06.10 9:04/M 28 DAN EPPLEY GREENVILLE PA 88 46 368 29:31.90 9:31/M 29 tim mcgonigle HEMITGE PA 1428 45 372 29:44.70 9:35/M 30 PAT BROWN MERCER PA 85 49 376 29:46.80 9:36/M 31 JIM BREESE TRANSFER PA 14 48 377 29:47.00 9:36/M 32 dan ritenour 1263 48 379 29:47.60 9:36/M 33 Mark Horstman 1269 47 386 29:52.60 9:38/M 34 STEVE LINDEMAN GRASONVILLE MD 796 48 398 30:19.90 9:47/M 35 johnson perelsa 1206 45 435 31:01.20 10:00/M 36 JAMES STORK HUNTINGDON PA 790 46 443 31:19.80 10:06/M 37 ALAN GUIDISH HERMITAGE PA 316 48 450 31:33.80 10:11/M 38 DEAN EICHSTADT GREENVILLE PA 271 49 465 32:13.90 10:24/M 39 AKIMITSU MANO GREENVILLE PA 721 48 475 32:35.60 10:31/M 40 MATT LAZARO HILLSBURGH NJ 615 45 481 32:55.70 10:37/M 41 ED TREMMEL HERMITAGE PA 679 48 486 33:06.90 10:41/M 42 GEORGE KLINICH ANN ARBOR MI 1095 45 501 33:35.70 10:50/M 43 CRAIG McCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1052 47 521 34:34.50 11:09/M 44 ROGER COOPER WILTON MANOR FL 779 46 536 35:55.00 11:35/M 45 DOMONIC PELLIS JR. HERMITAGE PA 1123 48 562 37:50.50 12:12/M 46 MIKE LENZI HERMITAGE PA 1088 48 565 38:03.60 12:16/M 47 MIKE DELEHANTY HERMITAGE PA 456 45 581 39:22.50 12:42/M 48 FRED BELKO HERMITAGE PA 546 45 587 40:00.10 12:54/M 49 TJ RIVETTI SHARON PA 454 47 613 43:16.60 13:57/M 50 ED EMERY VIRGINIA BEACH VA 979 49 626 44:58.60 14:30/M 51 PETE GRAFF POLAND OH 364 46 634 47:22.30 15:17/M 52 jeff cidila 1432 47 642 48:44.60 15:43/M 53 ROBERT GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1017 48 655 49:53.90 16:05/M 54 DAVID GRIM HERMITAGE PA 205 45 678 53:38.50 17:18/M 55 STEVEN COLBERT HERMITAGE PA 896 46 682 54:07.30 17:27/M 56 STEVE PINNEY GREENVILLE PA 181 48 684 54:13.60 17:29/M 57 ROB DOUGLAS GREENVILLE PA 786 45 686 54:47.80 17:40/M 58 ROB GELESKY HERMITAGE PA 260 49 696 56:36.00 18:15/M 59 ROB MANCINO SHARON PA 627 48 701 57:04.50 18:25/M 60 DOUG NASHTOCK SHARPSVILLE PA 1663 45 702 57:53.20 18:40/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 MIKE KIFER SR. HERMITAGE PA 1025 53 69 21:02.60 6:47/M 2 DAVE MASON HOLLYWOOD MD 1530 50 73 21:14.20 6:51/M 3 Ross Wastredt 1417 52 97 22:15.00 7:11/M 4 rich feldmiller 1374 54 130 23:22.50 7:32/M 5 larry stainbrook 1170 50 131 23:22.90 7:32/M 6 GREG BALL NORFOLK MA 1137 52 144 23:42.30 7:39/M 7 steve bible 1331 52 146 23:48.70 7:41/M 8 STEVE SCHURKO HERMITAGE PA 134 50 149 23:52.50 7:42/M 9 MARK OSBORNE HERMITAGE PA 611 54 160 24:13.10 7:49/M 10 BRIAN BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 184 53 167 24:20.20 7:51/M 11 KARL HART GROVE CITY PA 68 50 186 24:52.30 8:01/M 12 ANDREW DICKSON JAMESTOWN PA 922 53 201 25:12.50 8:08/M 13 MICHAEL WILLIAMS MERCER PA 597 50 209 25:26.20 8:12/M 14 andy mudrinich 1148 50 211 25:31.20 8:14/M 15 KYLE WARD HERMITAGE PA 491 50 226 25:49.20 8:20/M 16 warren sullivan Hermitage PA 1646 51 257 26:30.30 8:33/M 17 BRUCE WILLNER YOUNGSTOWN OH 145 54 265 26:42.70 8:37/M 18 TONY BOGOLIN ORCHARD PARK NY 476 53 288 27:32.40 8:53/M 19 DAVE OHARE BAY VILLAGE OH 65 50 307 27:58.30 9:01/M 20 PAUL CERBUS COLUMBIANA OH 612 52 316 28:08.40 9:05/M 21 jeff laslow HERMITAGE PA 1153 54 349 28:59.10 9:21/M 22 bill dodd 1632 53 351 28:59.90 9:21/M 23 TERRY POPLAVA BROOKFIELD OH 1004 54 366 29:31.00 9:31/M 24 john evans 1379 51 426 30:47.00 9:56/M 25 BOB WILSON SHARON PA 1126 51 429 30:50.70 9:57/M 26 DANIEL CERRONI 734 50 431 30:55.40 9:58/M 27 JOSEPH CARACCI LITITZ PA 667 50 432 30:57.10 9:59/M 28 JIM LACKO HUBBARD OH 762 50 480 32:49.80 10:35/M 29 RAY VAMOSI SHARPSVILLE PA 582 52 492 33:27.20 10:47/M 30 ALLEN MORRILL GREENVILLE PA 718 52 500 33:35.00 10:50/M 31 JOHN SONOGA HERMITAGE PA 21 54 504 33:38.80 10:51/M 32 RANDY FERGUSON MERCER PA 855 50 522 34:36.20 11:10/M 33 ascott sugent 1451 51 571 38:25.50 12:24/M 34 JOE BENES TRANSFER PA 963 50 582 39:28.20 12:44/M 35 RICK WHENRY MERCER PA 848 51 588 40:09.10 12:57/M 36 PAUL MCSHERRY CRAFTON PA 510 51 591 40:30.90 13:04/M 37 THOMAS GLASS MERCER PA 987 52 594 40:39.90 13:07/M 38 GARY SANATA CENTERVILLE VA 637 50 595 40:46.40 13:09/M 39 TERENCE WAREHAM SHARON PA 998 52 608 42:59.30 13:52/M 40 David Drake 1564 52 614 43:22.10 13:59/M 41 MIKE ANDERSON HERMITAGE PA 72 52 632 46:39.50 15:03/M 42 Dave Johnson Washington PA 1666 50 649 49:25.90 15:56/M 43 JEFF GREENBURG WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1021 52 654 49:53.60 16:05/M 44 JOEL BLACK MERCER PA 639 52 660 50:39.40 16:20/M 45 JOHN BREESE MERCER PA 573 54 671 52:27.50 16:55/M 46 RON SNYDER MERCER PA 908 53 676 53:12.70 17:10/M 47 DOUG HAZLETT W. MIDDLESEX PA 521 53 687 55:06.11 17:46/M 48 Darin Flower 1217 50 688 55:28.40 17:54/M 49 BRYAN SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 177 52 697 56:38.70 18:16/M 50 LEE McCRILLIS 813 53 700 56:57.00 18:22/M 51 ROB FORNER HERMITAGE PA 1065 53 703 58:17.70 18:48/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 BILL FEIGERT Sharon PA 1610 59 194 25:04.90 8:05/M 2 RICK HERMAN HERMITAGE PA 331 59 200 25:12.30 8:08/M 3 PETER STANOVICH HERMITAGE PA 592 56 206 25:18.10 8:10/M 4 JOHN SNYDER 1636 55 228 25:49.90 8:20/M 5 MIKE BRUNO SLIPPERY ROCK PA 301 58 242 26:05.80 8:25/M 6 JOHN REGGINELLO HERMITAGE PA 708 58 247 26:14.50 8:28/M 7 mike depascale 1238 59 254 26:21.40 8:30/M 8 DENNY PUKO PITTSBURGH PA 970 57 259 26:34.70 8:34/M 9 TIM GILL SHARON PA 170 59 273 27:03.90 8:44/M 10 NORM SWIGER NEW CASTLE PA 32 56 289 27:32.40 8:53/M 11 JOHN LOGAN HUBBARD OH 1039 57 321 28:13.80 9:06/M 12 DAN ZIPPIE HERMITAGE PA 4 55 323 28:20.40 9:08/M 13 ROBERT WHEELER TRANSFER PA 136 58 352 29:05.30 9:23/M 14 CHUCK FROMM HERMITAGE PA 243 55 396 30:15.90 9:45/M 15 JERRY ALFANO NEW CASTLE PA 1171 58 402 30:23.40 9:48/M 16 DAN ROTUNNO HERMITAGE PA 2 58 419 30:39.30 9:53/M 17 RICHARD CUSTER VERONA PA 130 58 421 30:42.00 9:54/M 18 RANDY BYERS KANE PA 368 56 423 30:44.40 9:55/M 19 JOHN TROJAK SHARON PA 515 58 445 31:28.40 10:09/M 20 Bob DiBartolomeo 1383 56 464 32:06.40 10:21/M 21 JOE BANAS HERMITAGE PA 254 58 471 32:27.10 10:28/M 22 ED FARRELL GREENVILLE PA 1129 58 487 33:10.40 10:42/M 23 JIM BOMBECK HERMITAGE PA 462 58 502 33:35.70 10:50/M 24 FRANCIS SHERWOOD SHARON PA 861 57 506 33:46.30 10:54/M 25 WILLIAM G. ARNOLD BROOKEFIELD OH 389 59 517 34:29.80 11:07/M 26 JOHN CAMPBELL VOLGA PA 1340 59 520 34:34.00 11:09/M 27 john berry 1611 55 533 35:43.20 11:31/M 28 Milford McBride 1461 56 559 37:39.20 12:09/M 29 jeff briggs 1208 56 576 38:33.80 12:26/M 30 DAVID UREY MASURY OH 746 55 580 39:20.20 12:41/M 31 MIKE MIGLESZ BROOKFIELD OH 1079 56 585 39:44.10 12:49/M 32 JOHN ADAMS NEW CASTLE PA 843 58 630 46:19.00 14:56/M 33 ART HECKATHORN SHARPSVILLE PA 495 59 670 52:22.90 16:54/M 34 GARY SALATINO,SR W. MIDDLESEX PA 1047 57 672 52:29.80 16:56/M 35 JOHN PYLE HERMITAGE PA 891 56 680 54:02.80 17:26/M 36 Emmitt Umburger 1156 57 685 54:46.10 17:40/M 37 DAN MILLER GREENVILLE PA 296 58 707 1:00:30.80 19:31/M 38 Eddie Isnacio 1278 56 709 1:01:26.80 19:49/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 CHUCK BAITH LIGONIER PA 502 61 148 23:51.70 7:42/M 2 david mcfadden 1532 63 216 25:38.10 8:16/M 3 LARRY STEFANICK HERMITAGE PA 519 65 290 27:33.40 8:53/M 4 CORWIN MASSON MERCER PA 725 60 312 28:04.40 9:03/M 5 BUD RINGBLOOM PULASKI PA 160 62 313 28:04.90 9:03/M 6 CHARLIE GILCHREST SHARPSVILLE PA 1311 67 317 28:10.00 9:05/M 7 DAN LAWYER MERCER PA 191 62 371 29:44.30 9:35/M 8 WILLIAM HAZLETT GREENVILLE PA 118 66 387 29:58.60 9:40/M 9 JOHN WILLIAMS SHARON PA 303 62 422 30:43.80 9:55/M 10 TONY SUNSERI GROVE CITY PA 10 63 437 31:06.20 10:02/M 11 JOSEPH SUNSERI PITTSBURGH PA 54 65 463 32:04.80 10:21/M 12 KENNETH GAWNE HERMITAGE PA 340 64 472 32:31.20 10:29/M 13 BOB MCVEY HERMITAGE PA 557 60 483 32:58.30 10:38/M 14 WAYNE LOGUE HERMITAGE PA 216 63 514 34:25.00 11:06/M 15 PETE OLSHAVSKY HERMITAGE PA 58 60 515 34:28.10 11:07/M 16 BILL PERRINE SHARON PA 460 64 526 34:54.90 11:15/M 17 BARRY OMAN GREENVILLE PA 324 60 541 36:04.40 11:38/M 18 BOB KAISER HERMITAGE PA 228 69 544 36:10.90 11:40/M 19 JOHN Nakich 1436 64 555 36:48.90 11:52/M 20 GEORGE FLEET HERMITAGE PA 144 64 605 42:32.70 13:43/M 21 MIKE MATUSICK HERMITAGE PA 1414 65 606 42:49.86 13:49/M 22 ALLEN COCCIA SHARON PA 147 67 611 43:03.00 13:53/M 23 BILL ZIPAY FOWLER OH 1112 61 625 44:42.40 14:25/M 24 DARRELL KOUGHER GREENVILLE PA 794 64 663 50:52.10 16:25/M 25 DAN HALL KINSMAN OH 660 63 665 52:10.70 16:50/M 26 rob kuhns 1667 65 669 52:21.90 16:53/M 27 RAY ZAGGER BROOKFIELD OH 16 65 677 53:28.00 17:15/M 28 RONALD PFAFF GREENVILLE PA 601 66 679 53:52.70 17:23/M 29 TOM COKAIN HERMITAGE PA 807 60 704 58:24.60 18:50/M 30 CARMEN NAPOLITAN COLUMBANIA PA 195 61 705 59:33.90 19:13/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 DAVID JOHNS GREENVILLE PA 104 72 223 25:45.00 8:18/M 2 ralph heckworth 1330 77 550 36:42.60 11:50/M 3 LLOYD MEYER GREENVILLE PA 174 79 604 42:09.80 13:36/M 4 SONNY SHANNON GREENVILLE PA 175 75 683 54:11.70 17:29/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 DR. MORREN J. GREENBURG HERMITAGE PA 1015 80 590 40:23.20 13:02/M 2 DICK BALLANTINE GROVE CITY PA 186 81 689 55:31.90 17:55/M
*Overall place within gender.