PROSPECT RUBE'S RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
July 28, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 CHRIS GROOMS 987 19 ***** M 15-19 16:18.8 5:15/M
2 Ryan Budnik GROVE CITY PA 515 15 ***** M 15-19 17:27.6 5:38/M
3 ALEX FLECKER 963 19 ***** M 15-19 18:49.4 6:04/M
4 David Snyder 939 35 1 M 35-39 19:53.2 6:25/M
5 BRENT COLLINS 962 50 ***** M 50-54 19:55.8 6:25/M
6 Greg Schiller 936 51 1 M 50-54 20:15.7 6:32/M
7 Josh Jones 926 15 1 M 15-19 20:17.3 6:33/M
8 Bill Grech 924 48 1 M 45-49 20:29.9 6:36/M
9 LeRoy Clark 909 44 1 M 40-44 20:56.8 6:45/M
10 MOLLY WEITZEL 965 19 ***** F 15-19 21:18.9 6:52/M
11 TORI SAWHNEY 997 17 ***** F 15-19 21:30.9 6:56/M
12 GABRIEL SAWHNEY 996 21 1 M 20-29 21:31.3 6:56/M
13 Clint Hartle West Sunbury PA 521 34 1 M 30-34 22:05.4 7:07/M
14 P. J. Winkler 954 17 2 M 15-19 22:06.5 7:08/M
15 MATT DROHAN 524 43 2 M 40-44 22:16.0 7:11/M
16 RAJ SAWHNEY 998 52 2 M 50-54 22:30.8 7:15/M
17 BOB CLARK 969 63 1 M 60-99 22:33.5 7:16/M
18 JEFF CYPHER 527 53 3 M 50-54 22:34.1 7:17/M
19 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 990 59 1 M 55-59 22:35.8 7:17/M
20 BLAKE BENKO 957 12 1 M 11-14 23:07.9 7:27/M
21 MAC TAYLOR 518 14 2 M 11-14 23:15.5 7:30/M
22 EVAN WEAVER 995 30 2 M 30-34 23:21.2 7:32/M
23 DEE SUPER 959 55 ***** F 55-59 23:31.0 7:35/M
24 DAN HARSHMAN 994 41 3 M 40-44 23:32.0 7:35/M
25 DANIEL MASTERSON 968 15 3 M 15-19 24:01.3 7:45/M
26 JOHN ZACK 533 55 2 M 55-59 24:32.2 7:55/M
27 Chris Clark 907 16 4 M 15-19 24:35.4 7:56/M
28 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 24:37.1 7:56/M
29 DANIEL PAPAY 961 7 1 M 1-10 24:46.0 7:59/M
30 JEFF PAPAY 988 39 2 M 35-39 24:46.3 7:59/M
31 Tabitha Donaldson 914 13 1 F 11-14 24:54.4 8:02/M
32 Matthew Nichols 934 33 3 M 30-34 24:57.8 8:03/M
33 SAMANTHA DROHAN 525 43 ***** F 40-44 24:58.0 8:03/M
34 KYLE HINCHBERGER 983 18 5 M 15-19 25:11.2 8:07/M
35 Justin Waid 945 14 3 M 11-14 25:35.5 8:15/M
36 ROB TAYLOR 517 45 2 M 45-49 25:36.8 8:15/M
37 Carrie Smith 937 33 1 F 30-34 25:43.1 8:18/M
38 Dean Waid 944 39 3 M 35-39 25:43.8 8:18/M
39 Rick Hudson 925 54 4 M 50-54 26:16.1 8:28/M
40 Janet Clark 908 44 1 F 40-44 26:24.1 8:31/M
41 Rebecca Piston 935 19 1 F 15-19 26:30.1 8:33/M
42 Linda Ealy 916 50 1 F 50-54 26:35.9 8:35/M
43 Dennis Murko 933 53 5 M 50-54 26:41.2 8:36/M
44 Megan Gahring 918 38 1 F 35-39 26:51.0 8:40/M
45 Zachary Wilson 952 13 4 M 11-14 27:02.8 8:43/M
46 ISABELLE THOMA 980 11 2 F 11-14 27:15.1 8:47/M
47 LILLIAN WEITZEL 966 14 3 F 11-14 27:19.7 8:49/M
48 SUSIE BEARDSLY 526 42 2 F 40-44 27:20.8 8:49/M
49 Trent Donaldson 915 11 5 M 11-14 27:23.1 8:50/M
50 Ben Davis 911 35 4 M 35-39 27:45.2 8:57/M
51 Michelle Beaumont 902 21 1 F 20-29 28:55.2 9:20/M
52 Peter M. Winkler 955 59 3 M 55-59 29:35.5 9:33/M
53 EMILEE ALTMAN 958 11 4 F 11-14 29:40.1 9:34/M
54 EMILY THOMA 981 13 5 F 11-14 29:41.5 9:35/M
55 REBECCA MASTERSON 978 17 2 F 15-19 29:48.2 9:37/M
56 Alex Clark 906 12 6 M 11-14 30:09.1 9:44/M
57 Brad Kopp 927 12 7 M 11-14 30:21.1 9:47/M
58 LISA MOSS 1000 48 1 F 45-49 30:25.3 9:49/M
59 Eric Miller 932 29 2 M 20-29 30:36.8 9:52/M
60 Ann Cheman 905 61 1 F 60-99 30:50.0 9:57/M
61 RACHEL LOVE 984 12 6 F 11-14 31:50.1 10:16/M
62 Riley Gallagher 923 13 7 F 11-14 31:50.4 10:16/M
63 SHERRY KYNE 523 49 2 F 45-49 32:10.8 10:23/M
64 AMANDA PAPAY 989 33 2 F 30-34 32:19.2 10:25/M
65 Debbie Mendel 931 51 2 F 50-54 32:27.5 10:28/M
66 John Davis 913 35 5 M 35-39 33:24.7 10:46/M
67 Jimmy Gallagher 921 12 8 M 11-14 33:25.1 10:47/M
68 Nicholas Waid 946 16 6 M 15-19 33:28.4 10:48/M
69 Liam Gallagher 922 9 2 M 1-10 33:30.6 10:48/M
70 RHONDA GAVIN 967 40 3 F 40-44 33:55.4 10:56/M
71 Darren Waid 943 17 7 M 15-19 34:27.6 11:07/M
72 Brenda Waid 942 63 2 F 60-99 34:30.2 11:08/M
73 Dana Snyder 938 39 2 F 35-39 34:40.8 11:11/M
74 Marissa Wehr 948 23 2 F 20-29 35:26.8 11:26/M
75 Debra Kuminkoski 929 51 3 F 50-54 35:29.3 11:27/M
76 ANGELA BUTLER 530 48 3 F 45-49 35:47.7 11:33/M
77 Duke Snyder 940 65 2 M 60-99 35:56.4 11:35/M
78 RACHEL SZARMOWSKI 979 16 3 F 15-19 36:25.3 11:45/M
79 CODY PURVIS 529 15 8 M 15-19 38:08.5 12:18/M
80 Pete Bryan 904 69 3 M 60-99 39:30.1 12:45/M
81 Al Davis 910 67 4 M 60-99 39:55.1 12:53/M
82 BRANDON DAVIS 534 17 9 M 15-19 40:13.9 12:58/M
83 BRENDA MURRAY 992 50 4 F 50-54 40:19.2 13:00/M
84 SYLVIA LESIC 991 54 5 F 50-54 41:15.9 13:18/M
85 BETH BRASSEUR 516 49 4 F 45-49 41:58.0 13:32/M
86 CRAIG MOSS 964 54 6 M 50-54 42:29.7 13:42/M
87 Abigail Wilson 949 11 8 F 11-14 42:48.8 13:48/M
88 ASHLEY CALLENDER 993 22 3 F 20-29 43:02.8 13:53/M
89 Matt Wilson 951 47 3 M 45-49 43:07.2 13:55/M
90 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 43:34.9 14:03/M
91 LUCY HARTLE 519 5 1 F 1-10 44:16.2 14:17/M
92 Jeannie Gallagher 919 42 4 F 40-44 45:23.2 14:38/M
93 Shelley Waid 947 38 3 F 35-39 48:32.1 15:39/M
94 Rosemarie Winkler 956 21 4 F 20-29 49:23.9 15:56/M
95 Raymie Bell 903 31 4 M 30-34 49:31.6 15:58/M
96 Robert Meals 930 56 4 M 55-59 53:15.9 17:11/M
97 Marjorie Wilson 950 47 5 F 45-49 53:28.5 17:15/M
98 Sharon Enslen 917 49 6 F 45-49 53:29.1 17:15/M
99 Lee Kradel 928 50 6 F 50-54 57:13.3 18:27/M
100 Brenda Davis 912 50 7 F 50-54 57:14.5 18:28/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 DIANE BISHOP 535 57 1 F 55-59 59:35.9 19:13/M
102 Jennifer Winkler 953 54 8 F 50-54 59:37.0 19:14/M