ROARING RUN EARTH DAY DASH RACES 15K
Overall Finish List
April 21, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Brucke, 706 34 M ***** 30-34 1:03:00.30 6:46/M
2 Joe Maier, 726 30 M ***** 30-34 1:03:35.30 6:50/M
3 BRENT COLLINS Evans City PA 671 49 M ***** 45-49 1:04:37.90 6:57/M
4 JEREMY SMAIL Leechburg PA 688 29 M 1 25-29 1:05:49.30 7:05/M
5 ALEK SUNI Pittsburgh PA 674 22 M 1 20-24 1:07:01.50 7:12/M
6 Don Marco, 727 65 M 1 65-69 1:07:58.50 7:18/M
7 Dave Charlton, 710 58 M 1 55-59 1:08:42.80 7:23/M
8 Mariann Tullius, 745 52 F ***** 50-54 1:08:45.60 7:24/M
9 JERRY PYROCK Derry PA 681 37 M 1 35-39 1:08:47.20 7:24/M
10 Dennis Caveglia, 707 58 M 2 55-59 1:08:57.20 7:25/M
11 BOB VITALE Bradenville PA 683 37 M 2 35-39 1:10:28.20 7:35/M
12 BILL FILCHECK Uniontown PA 670 68 M 2 65-69 1:10:51.50 7:37/M
13 Bob Gracie, 718 64 M 1 60-64 1:10:57.80 7:38/M
14 Dan McMeans, 730 29 M 2 25-29 1:12:35.90 7:48/M
15 Gordon Taylor, 743 39 M 3 35-39 1:13:04.50 7:51/M
16 Matt Meckey, 731 28 M 3 25-29 1:13:25.20 7:54/M
17 Robin A Hoffman, 722 30 F ***** 30-34 1:14:13.00 7:59/M
18 Joseph Tucker, 744 24 M 2 20-24 1:15:48.50 8:09/M
19 George Fischer, 716 59 M 3 55-59 1:16:36.70 8:14/M
20 PARIS KRUG Leechburg PA 653 14 F ***** 10-14 1:17:25.30 8:19/M
21 William Stroup, 742 65 M 3 65-69 1:18:12.20 8:25/M
22 Kevin Nolty, 734 41 M 1 40-44 1:18:43.30 8:28/M
23 DAN ROWLANDS Bethel Park PA 666 37 M 4 35-39 1:18:55.70 8:29/M
24 MATTHEW KRIROCT Blairsville PA 685 23 M 3 20-24 1:21:20.60 8:45/M
25 Pennie Yamber, 752 47 F 1 45-49 1:21:43.00 8:47/M
26 Jeffrey Huss, 723 28 M 4 25-29 1:22:15.20 8:51/M
27 JAAKKO SUNI Pittsburgh PA 673 49 M 1 45-49 1:22:40.60 8:53/M
28 Renee Hill, 721 37 F 1 35-39 1:22:50.20 8:54/M
29 Jaime Bresnei, 705 34 F 1 30-34 1:25:55.60 9:14/M
30 Christa Bjalobok, 704 33 F 2 30-34 1:26:10.50 9:16/M
31 Natalie Noble, 733 28 F 1 25-29 1:26:42.90 9:19/M
32 JEFF WORST Apollo PA 680 49 M 2 45-49 1:26:49.00 9:20/M
33 Paul Noonan, 736 65 M 4 65-69 1:27:01.00 9:21/M
34 Scott Weber, 747 47 M 3 45-49 1:27:36.00 9:25/M
35 Jordan Andrews, 701 29 M 5 25-29 1:27:40.20 9:26/M
36 Amanda Kowalski, 724 25 F 2 25-29 1:27:55.40 9:27/M
37 CARYL KOSTIC Latrobe PA 687 44 F 1 40-44 1:28:41.70 9:32/M
38 PAT ROWLANDS Bethel Park PA 669 60 F 1 60-64 1:28:44.90 9:32/M
39 Margie Sarp, 741 42 F 2 40-44 1:29:08.40 9:35/M
40 Bob Zukas, 753 67 M 5 65-69 1:31:11.70 9:48/M
41 Caitlin Wykoff, 751 24 F 1 20-24 1:31:36.50 9:51/M
42 Richard Custer, 714 57 M 4 55-59 1:31:44.50 9:52/M
43 STEVE BRUNNER Pittsburgh PA 656 55 M 5 55-59 1:32:11.60 9:55/M
44 Kelly Krieg, 725 32 F 3 30-34 1:33:23.50 10:02/M
45 Daniel Ranayhossaini, 737 24 M 4 20-24 1:35:10.80 10:14/M
46 Cory Rupert, 740 28 M 6 25-29 1:35:25.80 10:16/M
47 Lindsay Andrews, 702 28 F 3 25-29 1:35:51.30 10:18/M
48 Justine Harkness, 719 23 F 2 20-24 1:35:52.90 10:18/M
49 Marisa Baum, 703 19 F 1 15-19 1:36:31.10 10:23/M
50 Jessica Coil, 712 33 F 4 30-34 1:36:47.60 10:24/M
51 HOPE SHICK Vandergrift PA 664 40 F 3 40-44 1:38:49.00 10:38/M
52 Donna Zukas, 754 56 F 1 55-59 1:39:37.60 10:43/M
53 Judith Noonan, 735 62 F 2 60-64 1:40:39.20 10:49/M
54 Marcy Williams, 749 40 F 4 40-44 1:41:07.10 10:52/M
55 Andrew Gero, 717 64 M 2 60-64 1:41:53.30 10:57/M
56 Connie Charlton, 709 56 F 2 55-59 1:41:53.40 10:57/M
57 Beth-Ann Rau, 739 33 F 5 30-34 1:42:54.40 11:04/M
58 Angela Nemeth, 732 26 F 4 25-29 1:44:55.20 11:17/M
59 Katherine Mattes, 729 24 F 3 20-24 1:45:58.90 11:24/M
60 Clarence Woods, 750 44 M 2 40-44 1:46:13.60 11:25/M
61 Tammy Wallace, 746 37 F 2 35-39 1:49:42.40 11:48/M
62 JENNIFER BAUM Apollo PA 686 37 F 3 35-39 1:51:47.90 12:01/M
63 Kristen Cernicky, 708 39 F 4 35-39 1:52:04.30 12:03/M
64 Brian Coil, 711 33 M 1 30-34 1:58:07.80 12:42/M