HARMONY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BEN HOFFMAN 425 17 M ***** 1-18 1:18:37.20 6:00/M
2 Jason Jacobs Zelienople PA 96 27 M ***** 25-29 1:26:22.60 6:36/M
3 Brian Thomas Cranberry Twp PA 183 36 M ***** 35-39 1:28:26.50 6:45/M
4 KEVIN RENO 415 16 M 1 1-18 1:34:10.60 7:11/M
5 Dan Monhemius Cranberry Twp PA 70 36 M 1 35-39 1:34:37.10 7:13/M
6 William Huber Zelienople PA 303 27 M 1 25-29 1:35:09.30 7:16/M
7 Jim Carr 98 39 M 2 35-39 1:35:12.80 7:16/M
8 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 328 39 F ***** 35-39 1:35:17.80 7:16/M
9 Jeff Schleicher Wexford PA 87 47 M 1 45-49 1:35:50.70 7:19/M
10 ROB GAUS 423 46 M 2 45-49 1:35:55.70 7:19/M
11 Jeff Lynn 59 44 M 1 40-44 1:36:16.50 7:21/M
12 JOE SLIMAN 1417 57 M 1 55-59 1:36:23.40 7:21/M
13 Rich Hackenberg Cranberry Township, 304 42 M 2 40-44 1:41:15.80 7:44/M
14 Erik Belinfante Suwanee GA 366 45 M 3 45-49 1:41:46.90 7:46/M
15 David White Renfrew PA 112 38 M 3 35-39 1:41:46.90 7:46/M
16 Richard Colonello Cranberry Twp PA 179 35 M 4 35-39 1:42:18.30 7:49/M
17 Mike Yankel Evans City PA 340 41 M 3 40-44 1:42:18.60 7:49/M
18 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 318 52 F ***** 50-54 1:42:53.10 7:51/M
19 Josh Edmiston Zelienople PA 82 29 M 2 25-29 1:44:50.90 8:00/M
20 Ganesan Rajendran Pittsburgh PA 195 31 M 1 30-34 1:45:59.80 8:05/M
21 Robert Miller McMurrary PA 216 45 M 4 45-49 1:46:05.90 8:06/M
22 Greg Marburger Cranberry Twp PA 95 44 M 4 40-44 1:46:10.90 8:06/M
23 Bob Gracie Cranberry Twp PA 223 64 M 1 60-64 1:46:20.70 8:07/M
24 david mcmillan oldtown MD 276 33 M 2 30-34 1:46:44.90 8:09/M
25 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 157 31 M 3 30-34 1:51:00.00 8:28/M
26 Thomas Minnock Mars PA 199 48 M 5 45-49 1:51:39.30 8:31/M
27 Erin Nicotra Cranberry Twp PA 182 36 F ***** 35-39 1:51:39.70 8:31/M
28 John Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 76 53 M 1 50-54 1:54:00.50 8:42/M
29 Tim Weil Fombell PA 6 53 M 2 50-54 1:55:27.10 8:49/M
30 Greg Gaghan Cranberry Twp PA 194 41 M 5 40-44 1:55:37.90 8:50/M
31 JOHN LEHMAN 401 47 M 6 45-49 1:55:53.10 8:51/M
32 Mary Jane Schri Glenshaw PA 306 54 F 1 50-54 1:56:03.50 8:52/M
33 Lou Alaksin New Galiee PA 231 71 M 1 70-99 1:56:25.30 8:53/M
34 megan hamilton ridgeley WV 277 35 F 1 35-39 1:56:25.90 8:53/M
35 Ken Traister Templeton PA 15 48 M 7 45-49 1:57:38.80 8:59/M
36 Eric Weinheimer Allison Park PA 139 25 M 3 25-29 1:58:19.20 9:02/M
37 Jenny Wojnar Cranberry Twp PA 358 48 F 1 45-49 1:58:41.00 9:04/M
38 Robert Sholtis Montclair VA 165 39 M 5 35-39 1:58:47.60 9:04/M
39 John Davis Kinsman OH 228 66 M 1 65-69 1:58:55.90 9:05/M
40 Eugene McClain Monaca PA 235 60 M 2 60-64 1:59:29.10 9:07/M
41 clarence wade Wexford PA 290 45 M 8 45-49 1:59:36.60 9:08/M
42 Tracy Newman Worthington PA 47 32 F 1 30-34 1:59:56.00 9:09/M
43 Patricia Rashed Sewickley PA 361 44 F 1 40-44 2:00:08.70 9:10/M
44 Dino Scialdone Ellwood City PA 3 41 M 6 40-44 2:00:10.10 9:10/M
45 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 38 38 F 2 35-39 2:00:13.60 9:11/M
46 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 88 68 M 2 65-69 2:00:39.70 9:13/M
47 Jillian Lavelle Zelienople PA 185 32 F 2 30-34 2:00:57.90 9:14/M
48 Michelle Corcetti Kittanning PA 74 38 F 3 35-39 2:01:00.70 9:14/M
49 RENEA GAUS 424 42 F 2 40-44 2:01:14.10 9:15/M
50 Janel Reedy Saxonburg PA 381 38 F 4 35-39 2:01:31.90 9:17/M
51 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 213 65 M 3 65-69 2:01:33.70 9:17/M
52 Mark Hess Zelienople PA 368 53 M 3 50-54 2:02:17.10 9:20/M
53 Brian Spohn Edinburgh PA 294 40 M 7 40-44 2:02:29.70 9:21/M
54 Samantha Merrison Bethel Park PA 351 31 F 3 30-34 2:02:57.50 9:23/M
55 Melissa Treece Pittsburgh PA 284 28 F 1 25-29 2:03:47.80 9:27/M
56 Joseph Hill Greensburg PA 388 53 M 4 50-54 2:05:19.10 9:34/M
57 Sean Martin Zelienople PA 311 35 M 6 35-39 2:05:43.10 9:36/M
58 Jeff Huss Pittsburgh PA 166 28 M 4 25-29 2:05:57.00 9:37/M
59 Sid Colliatie Bel Aire KS 136 47 M 9 45-49 2:06:32.50 9:40/M
60 Patty Schmidt Renfrew PA 268 48 F 2 45-49 2:06:36.50 9:40/M
61 Rita McClelland Slippery Rock PA 188 43 F 3 40-44 2:06:36.90 9:40/M
62 Mary Blom harrisville PA 269 52 F 2 50-54 2:06:58.10 9:42/M
63 Nancy McCaskey Slippery Rock PA 210 47 F 3 45-49 2:06:58.40 9:42/M
64 Anna Marharg Zelienople PA 367 21 F 1 19-24 2:06:59.10 9:42/M
65 Susan Moury Cranberry Twp PA 169 41 F 4 40-44 2:07:20.60 9:43/M
66 Chris Romito Cranberry Twp PA 34 38 M 7 35-39 2:07:20.60 9:43/M
67 Heather Healy Cranberry Twp PA 232 42 F 5 40-44 2:07:21.00 9:43/M
68 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 33 35 F 5 35-39 2:07:21.20 9:43/M
69 Sean Buckley Pittsburgh PA 128 27 M 5 25-29 2:08:11.90 9:47/M
70 Nicole Khoury Cranberry Twp PA 50 41 F 6 40-44 2:08:56.20 9:51/M
71 Robert Tripi Cortland OH 227 49 M 10 45-49 2:09:12.50 9:52/M
72 Larry Sargent Youngstown OH 387 59 M 2 55-59 2:09:23.70 9:53/M
73 Cheryl Fox Cranberry Twp PA 75 45 F 4 45-49 2:09:44.90 9:54/M
74 Colleen Sellers Leechburg PA 2 28 F 2 25-29 2:09:46.30 9:54/M
75 JACKIE BERKSTRESSER 408 40 F 7 40-44 2:09:46.90 9:54/M
76 Scott Schultz Zelienople PA 32 54 M 5 50-54 2:10:05.30 9:56/M
77 Dameka Dubuc Pittsburgh PA 274 33 F 4 30-34 2:10:07.40 9:56/M
78 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twp PA 202 54 F 3 50-54 2:10:28.40 9:58/M
79 SCOTT SEELEY 407 31 M 4 30-34 2:10:35.90 9:58/M
80 Francine Garrone West Leechburg PA 242 30 F 5 30-34 2:10:53.60 9:59/M
81 MICHAEL GANNON 404 46 M 11 45-49 2:11:43.30 10:03/M
82 Chad Schwendemann Seven Fields PA 91 34 M 5 30-34 2:12:45.00 10:08/M
83 Tami Kennedy Zelienople PA 389 42 F 8 40-44 2:13:35.30 10:12/M
84 Susie Altemus Harmony PA 73 55 F 1 55-59 2:13:35.90 10:12/M
85 Carol Reeb Joliet IL 141 55 F 2 55-59 2:15:09.00 10:19/M
86 PAM MACMURDO 413 44 F 9 40-44 2:15:50.40 10:22/M
87 ROBERT MACMURDO ELLWOOD CITY PA 414 44 M 8 40-44 2:15:50.70 10:22/M
88 Toni Wright Zelienople PA 296 44 F 10 40-44 2:16:47.60 10:26/M
89 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 97 36 M 8 35-39 2:17:08.30 10:28/M
90 John O'Donnell Pittsburgh PA 334 64 M 3 60-64 2:17:52.20 10:31/M
91 Robert Linn Pittsburgh PA 305 55 M 3 55-59 2:18:53.20 10:36/M
92 Amy Tardiff Pittsburgh PA 173 29 F 3 25-29 2:19:31.60 10:39/M
93 Sam Pakraftar Pittsburgh PA 110 30 M 6 30-34 2:19:31.90 10:39/M
94 David Ebersole Zelienople PA 115 43 M 9 40-44 2:22:09.10 10:51/M
95 david hamilton ridgeley WV 275 55 M 4 55-59 2:22:12.50 10:51/M
96 Suzanne Leonberg Mars PA 241 56 F 3 55-59 2:22:56.40 10:55/M
97 Heidi Cain Harmony PA 287 26 F 4 25-29 2:24:38.00 11:02/M
98 Carol English Evans City PA 11 55 F 4 55-59 2:27:58.90 11:18/M
99 Sherrie Mazurek Butler PA 8 54 F 4 50-54 2:28:04.30 11:18/M
100 JENNIFER BALASKI 412 37 F 6 35-39 2:29:11.10 11:23/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Laura Augustine Butler PA 29 42 F 11 40-44 2:30:37.00 11:30/M
102 David Hall Cranberry Twp PA 108 18 M 2 1-18 2:33:20.60 11:42/M
103 Lo Link Bridgeville PA 281 42 F 12 40-44 2:36:55.80 11:59/M
104 TONY KOVATCH 420 60 M 4 60-64 2:41:08.00 12:18/M
105 Lisa Ulmer Conway AR 308 51 F 5 50-54 2:53:27.20 13:14/M