TOUR DE BROCKWAY ROAD
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Scott Olosky Curwensville PA 35 40 M ***** 40-49 1:07:43.10 21.7MPH
2 JEREMY BICKLING 49 40 M ***** 40-49 1:07:43.71 21.7MPH
3 DAN PASCUZZI 66 23 M ***** 21-29 1:07:44.10 21.7MPH
4 RYAN UBER 67 25 M 1 21-29 1:08:11.10 21.6MPH
5 DAVID ROYER 68 46 M 1 40-49 1:08:16.40 21.5MPH
6 Steve Wrobleski Flemington NJ 21 43 M 2 40-49 1:08:19.40 21.5MPH
7 Curt Brown Sewickley PA 62 43 M 3 40-49 1:10:34.80 20.8MPH
8 chris hollingsworth university bicycle 84 29 M 2 21-29 1:10:35.40 20.8MPH
9 Rodney McDowell 80 50 M 1 50-59 1:11:23.40 20.6MPH
10 DAVID SMITH 54 46 M 4 40-49 1:11:29.80 20.6MPH
11 GERRY BROWN 70 39 M 1 30-39 1:11:30.30 20.6MPH
12 SETH CAMPBELL 55 20 M 1 17-20 1:11:31.30 20.6MPH
13 Charles Reese DuBois PA 24 56 M 2 50-59 1:11:33.00 20.5MPH
14 Jim Hartnett Gettsburg PA 32 62 M 1 60-69 1:12:05.70 20.4MPH
15 DAVI MACEFE 83 17 M 2 17-20 1:12:35.80 20.3MPH
16 James Weaver Columbus OH 12 36 M 2 30-39 1:13:38.70 20.0MPH
17 Brad Bowser ESI 59 35 M 3 30-39 1:14:25.30 19.8MPH
18 Tony Linnan Clarion PA 23 60 M 2 60-69 1:14:31.00 19.7MPH
19 KRISTEN EWINGS 52 30 F ***** 17-30 1:14:44.20 19.7MPH
20 Ronald Repiscak, Jr. Brockport PA 6 50 M 3 50-59 1:14:45.40 19.7MPH
21 Jake Richards Mercer PA 38 17 M 3 17-20 1:14:55.90 19.6MPH
22 Jodi Harpster Philipsburg PA 18 42 F 1 31-47 1:15:05.40 19.6MPH
23 Ben Crowe St. Marys PA 43 19 M 4 17-20 1:15:05.50 19.6MPH
24 Spencer Clark ESI 58 38 M 4 30-39 1:16:47.10 19.1MPH
25 Doug Howell Clearfield PA 34 56 M 4 50-59 1:17:28.50 19.0MPH
26 Steve McGarvey Brockport PA 16 59 M 5 50-59 1:17:28.90 19.0MPH
27 Jim Dieringer DuBois PA 44 67 M 3 60-69 1:17:32.50 19.0MPH
28 Larry LaBenne DuBois PA 8 36 M 5 30-39 1:17:35.50 18.9MPH
29 BRICE NAGLE 57 20 M 5 17-20 1:18:52.10 18.6MPH
30 Otto Herr Bellefonte PA 19 38 M 6 30-39 1:18:56.30 18.6MPH
31 CHRISTOPHER DELANEY Leeper PA 51 21 M 3 21-29 1:19:09.50 18.6MPH
32 JIM DINNISON 81 47 M 5 40-49 1:19:10.30 18.6MPH
33 Mike Butler Clearfield PA 5 50 M 6 50-59 1:21:54.60 17.9MPH
34 Kevin Lingle Clearfield PA 15 24 M 4 21-29 1:21:58.60 17.9MPH
35 Marianne Mekis Osceola Mills PA 17 54 F 1 48-99 1:22:55.30 17.7MPH
36 John Farr DuBois PA 4 71 M 1 70-99 1:23:36.00 17.6MPH
37 Tom Bell Clearfield PA 3 51 M 7 50-59 1:26:12.20 17.1MPH
38 CREGEN BRADY 56 23 M 5 21-29 1:26:59.70 16.9MPH
39 LELAND MAWERY 53 18 M 6 17-20 1:27:01.30 16.9MPH
40 Todd Grady Clearfield PA 13 37 M 7 30-39 1:29:49.40 16.4MPH
41 Teresa Henry Brockway PA 7 39 F 2 31-47 1:29:55.50 16.3MPH
42 Ken Shaffer Punxsutawney PA 39 35 M 8 30-39 1:30:38.50 16.2MPH
43 RUSS WILSON Tylersburg PA 47 39 M 9 30-39 1:30:39.60 16.2MPH
44 Matthew Antis Indiana PA 30 21 M 6 21-29 1:31:05.90 16.1MPH
45 John Thomas Ridgway PA 25 28 M 7 21-29 1:31:22.30 16.1MPH
46 ERIC FELGAR 63 44 M 6 40-49 1:31:35.80 16.1MPH
47 JEFF ELIAS 76 41 M 7 40-49 1:32:13.80 15.9MPH
48 Jeremy Kerr Punxsutawney PA 37 37 M 10 30-39 1:32:34.80 15.9MPH
49 GEORGE ANGELO 85 51 M 8 50-59 1:32:50.10 15.8MPH
50 RALPH CUEVA 79 21 M 8 21-29 1:33:56.50 15.6MPH
51 Russell Wagner Hegins PA 28 61 M 4 60-69 1:34:44.10 15.5MPH
52 Garrett Marshall Boonton NJ 20 42 M 8 40-49 1:35:18.40 15.4MPH
53 JOHN WEIDOW 46 41 M 9 40-49 1:35:52.70 15.3MPH
54 Carl Undercofler Woodland PA 29 74 M 2 70-99 1:36:33.30 15.2MPH
55 RANDY LINDBERG 73 39 M 11 30-39 1:37:42.90 15.0MPH
56 Shawn Zerfoss Clarion PA 42 41 M 10 40-49 1:38:30.30 14.9MPH
57 Joe Trudo Brockway PA 9 68 M 5 60-69 1:38:47.00 14.9MPH
58 Donna Carnahan Harrisburg PA 27 44 F 3 31-47 1:39:22.10 14.8MPH
59 Tom Gasbarre DuBois PA 33 61 M 6 60-69 1:40:37.10 14.6MPH
60 Pam Bernhoft Clearfield PA 10 62 F 2 48-99 1:43:24.00 14.2MPH
61 MARK THOMASON 78 50 M 9 50-59 1:48:53.30 13.5MPH
62 BRADLEY WADDELL 64 44 M 11 40-49 2:01:55.60 12.1MPH
DNF Dave Barr DuBois PA 26 72 M 70-99
DNF MARK VOSACEK 77 51 M 50-59