WEST MIFFLIN TITAN DASH 5K
Overall Finish List
May 05, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RYAN BRENNEN 1415 15 M 1 15-19 19:07.60 6:10/M
2 Russell Smith 1539 13 M 1 12-14 19:52.50 6:25/M
3 David Barry 1412 15 M 2 15-19 20:17.20 6:33/M
4 BILLY SELIGA 1590 17 M 3 15-19 20:18.20 6:33/M
5 Brittany Fagan 1441 15 F 1 15-19 20:25.40 6:35/M
6 Kevin Dulak 1433 15 M 4 15-19 20:39.70 6:40/M
7 Brandon Sacco 1523 15 M 5 15-19 21:23.70 6:54/M
8 SHANE BRUNAZZI BOSTON PA 1586 31 M 1 20-34 22:31.20 7:16/M
9 BRAD KOLESAR 1471 15 M 6 15-19 22:53.10 7:23/M
10 Brett Wilson 1566 15 M 7 15-19 22:56.60 7:24/M
11 RYAN CATALOGNA 1422 15 M 8 15-19 23:11.70 7:29/M
12 Zach Fodor 1446 15 M 9 15-19 23:25.00 7:33/M
13 MATT DIDJUNAS 1582 29 M 2 20-34 23:34.90 7:36/M
14 Caitlin Hawthorn 1458 15 F 2 15-19 23:36.70 7:37/M
15 ANTHONY OLASZ 1505 15 M 10 15-19 23:53.10 7:42/M
16 TYLER AXELSON 1406 15 F 3 15-19 24:02.10 7:45/M
17 BRIAN KOLAR 1469 15 M 11 15-19 24:15.00 7:49/M
18 RYAN MAHA 1479 15 M 12 15-19 24:24.40 7:52/M
19 David Whitney 1563 36 M 1 35-49 24:48.80 8:00/M
20 KEVIN LIBERI 1576 42 M 2 35-49 25:45.00 8:18/M
21 Chriss O'Lare 1503 41 F 1 35-49 26:03.20 8:24/M
22 Amanda Mahanoey 1480 29 F 1 20-34 26:14.10 8:28/M
23 Desiree Cherepko 1423 20 F 2 20-34 26:14.30 8:28/M
24 Ann Greiner 1451 20 F 3 20-34 26:37.40 8:35/M
25 NICHOLAS MULLEN 1496 15 M 13 15-19 26:38.20 8:35/M
26 Mary Sickles PITTSBURGH PA 1531 36 F 2 35-49 26:43.90 8:37/M
27 PAIGE FLORE 1445 15 F 4 15-19 26:45.80 8:38/M
28 Lauren Allas 1401 15 F 5 15-19 26:46.80 8:38/M
29 Rebecca Schorr 1526 15 F 6 15-19 26:46.80 8:38/M
30 Abigail Kulhanek 1473 15 F 7 15-19 26:48.20 8:39/M
31 Wayne Emery 1438 30 M 3 20-34 26:56.20 8:41/M
32 CHELSEA VOJTASH 1556 15 F 8 15-19 28:01.90 9:02/M
33 Shelley Territ 1551 36 F 3 35-49 28:08.50 9:05/M
34 RAY ROST 1581 39 M 3 35-49 28:38.70 9:14/M
35 STEPHANIE DIDJUNAS 1583 29 F 4 20-34 29:16.90 9:26/M
36 ANGELA BARNES 1411 15 F 9 15-19 29:28.60 9:30/M
37 DEON FONTAINE 1447 15 M 14 15-19 31:19.20 10:06/M
38 JOHN RESETAR 1517 15 M 15 15-19 31:19.90 10:06/M
39 Maggie Morgans 1495 15 F 10 15-19 32:06.70 10:21/M
40 Victoria Collier 1426 15 F 11 15-19 32:08.20 10:22/M
41 Anna Slobodnyak 1534 15 F 12 15-19 32:37.60 10:31/M
42 DAVID SCHORR 1578 45 M 4 35-49 32:38.50 10:32/M
43 BRIE O'LEARY 1589 F 1 0- 0 32:56.30 10:37/M
44 Carolyn Whitney 1562 13 F 1 12-14 33:05.80 10:40/M
45 Brianna Topolnak 1553 15 F 13 15-19 33:14.10 10:43/M
46 Amie Olasz 1504 15 F 14 15-19 33:14.60 10:43/M
47 Lorraine Kuzma 1474 36 F 4 35-49 33:29.70 10:48/M
48 RACHEL MOLAR 1577 17 F 15 15-19 34:49.90 11:14/M
49 Molly Suhoski 1545 20 F 5 20-34 34:59.20 11:17/M
50 Payton Baker 1409 13 M 2 12-14 35:03.50 11:18/M
51 Dan Suhoski 1544 20 M 4 20-34 35:20.50 11:24/M
52 JESSICA OLACK 1502 15 F 16 15-19 35:28.00 11:26/M
53 MARISSA ZAPF 1570 15 F 17 15-19 35:39.20 11:30/M
54 Ryan Spano 1543 15 M 16 15-19 35:39.60 11:30/M
55 COREY SAMUDOSKY 1525 15 M 17 15-19 35:46.00 11:32/M
56 Lindsay Holoman 1461 15 F 18 15-19 35:47.10 11:33/M
57 CHELSEA METRO 1487 15 F 19 15-19 37:11.90 12:00/M
58 LINDSEY JUNSTROM 1465 15 F 20 15-19 37:12.30 12:00/M
59 RACHEL AROVITS 1404 15 F 21 15-19 37:12.80 12:00/M
60 Dawn Whitney 1564 36 F 5 35-49 38:00.10 12:15/M
61 Dorothy Ranalli 1515 36 F 6 35-49 38:50.80 12:32/M
62 AMANDA TENNIES 1548 15 F 22 15-19 38:52.30 12:32/M
63 Dave Harbst 1453 50 M 1 50-99 39:06.20 12:37/M
64 CINDY O'NUFFER 1587 55 F 1 50-99 39:18.60 12:41/M
65 ASHLEY KOVELLO 1472 15 F 23 15-19 39:25.50 12:43/M
66 Denver Baker 1408 15 M 18 15-19 40:16.00 12:59/M
67 KAYLEE BECKINGER 1413 15 F 24 15-19 40:16.20 12:59/M
68 Thea Lucas 1478 15 F 25 15-19 40:32.50 13:05/M
69 Abby Boytos 1414 15 F 26 15-19 40:33.30 13:05/M
70 Connor Shields 1528 12 M 3 12-14 40:46.20 13:09/M
71 Kristina Faupel 1444 15 F 27 15-19 41:05.40 13:15/M
72 LEXI MULLE 1574 17 F 28 15-19 41:24.00 13:21/M
73 Mary Rose Slobodnyak 1536 11 F 1 1-11 41:42.40 13:27/M
74 Andrew Butko 1417 15 M 19 15-19 41:45.10 13:28/M
75 JAMES DONAHOE 1430 15 M 20 15-19 41:46.20 13:28/M
76 Robert O'Dea 1500 15 M 21 15-19 41:48.40 13:29/M
77 Rachael Kolesar 1470 15 F 29 15-19 41:49.20 13:29/M
78 BENJAMIN SNYDER 1541 15 M 22 15-19 42:12.50 13:37/M
79 Michelle Pollock 1512 15 F 30 15-19 43:36.80 14:04/M
80 Jayne Marks 1482 15 F 31 15-19 43:38.00 14:05/M
81 Emily Terrick 1549 15 F 32 15-19 43:41.60 14:05/M
82 LAUREN TERRICK 1550 15 F 33 15-19 43:43.70 14:06/M
83 Natalie Rosborough 1520 15 F 34 15-19 43:44.00 14:06/M
84 Brooke Panfil 1508 15 F 35 15-19 43:49.60 14:08/M
85 Matthew Milko 1493 15 M 23 15-19 44:13.10 14:16/M
86 TAYLOR KONIEUZKI 1580 17 F 36 15-19 44:19.10 14:18/M
87 MOLLY WOREK 1579 17 F 37 15-19 44:19.10 14:18/M
88 Holly Auth 1405 15 F 38 15-19 44:40.80 14:25/M
89 Aliecia Anderson 1402 15 F 39 15-19 44:41.70 14:25/M
90 Jessica Seng 1527 15 F 40 15-19 44:50.40 14:28/M
91 Sarah Eichler 1435 15 F 41 15-19 45:16.60 14:36/M
92 Jaclyn Rutherford 1522 30 F 6 20-34 45:17.10 14:36/M
93 Nicole Gasparovic 1449 15 F 42 15-19 45:17.50 14:36/M
94 Kayla White 1561 11 F 2 1-11 45:17.70 14:36/M
95 Molly Harbst 1454 36 F 7 35-49 45:18.40 14:37/M
96 Rachel Varner 1554 15 F 43 15-19 45:29.00 14:40/M
97 Katherine Slater 1533 15 F 44 15-19 45:29.10 14:40/M
98 CHEYENNE SMITH 1540 15 F 45 15-19 45:30.10 14:41/M
99 Alexis Zywan 1572 20 F 7 20-34 46:22.30 14:57/M
100 Carol Varner 1555 30 F 8 20-34 46:48.80 15:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 KAYLYN HOOVER 1462 15 F 46 15-19 46:49.20 15:06/M
102 ALLISON RESETOR 1575 11 F 3 1-11 46:58.80 15:09/M
103 BAYLEE STEPHENSON 1573 11 F 4 1-11 47:19.60 15:16/M
104 Kenzie Cadman 1419 15 F 47 15-19 48:14.50 15:34/M
105 SYDNEY CARROLL 1421 15 M 24 15-19 48:28.00 15:38/M
106 MEGHAN MCCULLOCH 1484 15 F 48 15-19 48:28.60 15:38/M
107 TAMARA HAWK 1457 15 F 49 15-19 49:12.80 15:52/M
108 Claudia Erb 1439 15 F 50 15-19 49:36.40 16:00/M
109 Amber Paule 1509 15 F 51 15-19 49:53.10 16:05/M
110 Kara Hawk 1456 15 F 52 15-19 49:53.80 16:05/M
111 Kristen Thomas 1552 15 F 53 15-19 50:28.10 16:17/M
112 KEVIN BAKER 1588 48 M 5 35-49 50:49.80 16:24/M
113 Danielle Onuffer 1506 20 F 9 20-34 51:08.60 16:30/M
114 Wade Onuffer 1507 20 M 5 20-34 51:08.80 16:30/M
115 ELIZABETH AXTELL 1407 15 F 54 15-19 51:53.70 16:44/M
116 JASMINE PIRL 1510 15 F 55 15-19 51:54.40 16:45/M
117 NICHOLLE CLAYTON 1425 15 F 56 15-19 51:54.40 16:45/M
118 Brenda Baker 1410 30 F 10 20-34 52:01.60 16:47/M
119 Nicholas Dzuka 1434 15 M 25 15-19 52:09.60 16:49/M
120 Mitchell Ptaszkiewicz 1514 15 M 26 15-19 52:10.20 16:50/M
121 Jonathan Hess 1460 15 M 27 15-19 52:19.60 16:53/M
122 Lauren Fagan 1442 15 F 57 15-19 52:21.10 16:53/M
123 Gabriella Emery 1437 15 F 58 15-19 52:36.70 16:58/M
124 SARAH HEJNOSZ 1459 15 F 59 15-19 52:37.40 16:58/M
125 ASHLEY NACCARATO 1497 15 F 60 15-19 52:37.50 16:58/M
126 NIKOLAS BUTKO 1418 15 M 28 15-19 52:46.30 17:01/M
127 REBECCA WAGES 1557 15 F 61 15-19 58:47.40 18:58/M
128 Keara Shields 1529 10 F 5 1-11 58:54.20 19:00/M
129 Jennifer Shields 1530 30 F 11 20-34 58:54.40 19:00/M
130 Tom Slobodnyak 1537 30 M 6 20-34 59:34.40 19:13/M
131 Rosemary Slobodnyak 1535 30 F 12 20-34 59:35.50 19:13/M