ANGIE GIOIOSA MEMORIAL RACES
5K
Age Group Results
July 04, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel 157 20 14 19:15.13 6:13/M
2 Kara Styles 928 22 20 19:41.65 6:21/M
3 Maria Snyder 907 18 21 19:45.41 6:22/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ALYCIA BOBAK 231 0 312 29:28.84 9:30/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Riley D'Angelo 668 12 79 23:36.40 7:37/M
2 MADDLYN FULCHLERO 214 12 95 23:58.15 7:44/M
3 Merritt Leidy 783 9 297 29:09.91 9:24/M
4 jocelyn Sunderland 932 10 318 29:36.66 9:33/M
5 Mya Decker 671 12 380 31:08.78 10:03/M
6 Makenna Bauer 619 10 393 31:29.91 10:09/M
7 Katie Tocimak 940 11 488 34:22.91 11:05/M
8 ADDISON BURCHFIELD 261 11 500 34:48.36 11:14/M
9 jenna Bartlett 616 12 508 35:21.41 11:24/M
10 McKenna Berkheimer 981 10 521 35:44.29 11:32/M
11 Jaydyn Shuke 176 11 523 35:53.46 11:35/M
12 Macy Decker 670 10 524 35:53.91 11:35/M
13 Ella McCrum 808 7 543 37:32.17 12:06/M
14 Abby Fleming 704 11 546 37:34.91 12:07/M
15 GIANNA CAPUTO 253 11 554 38:42.12 12:29/M
16 Samantha Mikesic 819 6 562 39:07.50 12:37/M
17 BROOKE HARRINGTON 274 9 571 40:12.16 12:58/M
18 Eve McCrum 809 5 585 43:53.41 14:09/M
19 Amelia Morning 1064 10 599 47:53.42 15:27/M
20 Sarah Socie 997 8 607 51:53.64 16:44/M
21 Katie Etters 698 4 611 1:03:24.90 20:27/M
Female 13 to 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arlee Simendinger 901 16 27 20:19.53 6:33/M
2 Ellie Sohmer 908 16 48 22:12.35 7:10/M
3 Molly Kibler 1026 13 63 23:15.35 7:30/M
4 Hannah Jacobs 756 15 132 25:16.16 8:09/M
5 Kylee Clawson 658 14 134 25:17.82 8:09/M
6 Ceara Lance 992 15 153 25:42.16 8:17/M
7 Alyssa Palfey 852 17 179 26:36.44 8:35/M
8 COURTNEY CHAMBERLAIN 230 17 182 26:42.91 8:37/M
9 AUDREY LOVE 229 15 184 26:43.80 8:37/M
10 Brittany Good 1050 15 192 26:55.71 8:41/M
11 JULIA Payle 682 16 195 26:58.14 8:42/M
12 Emily Baranik 610 15 197 26:59.56 8:42/M
13 Emily Sopata 1010 16 205 27:07.66 8:45/M
14 Aleah Berkheimer 980 13 206 27:09.73 8:45/M
15 Andrea Luciano 792 17 218 27:25.66 8:51/M
16 Kierra Miller 192 14 221 27:27.17 8:51/M
17 Aalea Moore 186 14 222 27:27.39 8:51/M
18 Julia Sunderland 933 13 241 27:49.16 8:58/M
19 MARIA RUGGERY 212 16 252 27:59.13 9:02/M
20 Clarissa Spencer 983 16 253 27:59.40 9:02/M
21 Shannon Link 1008 17 254 27:59.74 9:02/M
22 Casidy Weyandt 954 16 267 28:24.77 9:10/M
23 madison Over 848 13 284 28:59.74 9:21/M
24 Haley Kenyon 1003 15 286 29:00.37 9:21/M
25 Lynzi Smith 906 16 289 29:02.18 9:22/M
26 Jaylyn Luciano 793 17 350 30:14.44 9:45/M
27 Mary-Catherine Morning 1063 15 366 30:44.36 9:55/M
28 Clara Good 719 15 375 30:59.40 10:00/M
29 Rachel Diberty 677 16 388 31:25.55 10:08/M
30 Abbie Wheland 957 13 411 31:56.57 10:18/M
31 jamie Murgas 834 15 416 32:10.40 10:23/M
32 Emily Costigan 663 15 418 32:14.85 10:24/M
33 Sophia Griffen 726 15 419 32:14.85 10:24/M
34 Danielle McFarland 1002 16 420 32:15.66 10:24/M
35 Alyssa Blackie 185 17 426 32:28.90 10:28/M
36 Sydney Hinkle 745 15 427 32:29.41 10:29/M
37 Kiersten Cover 665 17 434 32:39.41 10:32/M
38 Sarah Gill 716 17 450 33:06.99 10:41/M
39 Nicole Donnelly 1023 16 478 34:03.89 10:59/M
40 Ashley Enderle 696 13 545 37:34.85 12:07/M
41 Samantha Reinhardt 869 17 560 39:00.42 12:35/M
42 Anna Gootz 721 16 568 39:47.88 12:50/M
43 Faith Ann Bongi 634 13 588 43:58.97 14:11/M
Female 18 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Kelly 764 21 32 20:46.90 6:42/M
2 Nicole Claar 1022 22 87 23:45.16 7:40/M
3 MARY KATE OLZEWSKI 267 22 101 24:17.91 7:50/M
4 Elyssa Ehredt 1043 18 104 24:23.24 7:52/M
5 Lindsay Christine 654 23 111 24:41.65 7:58/M
6 Brittany Koehle 173 22 126 25:07.26 8:06/M
7 Emily Ansley 207 18 158 25:49.14 8:20/M
8 CHRISTY STAILY 263 23 169 26:16.16 8:28/M
9 Aubree Miller 823 21 183 26:43.61 8:37/M
10 Coryn Thompson 939 22 244 27:54.87 9:00/M
11 KIM JUHNKWE 251 23 245 27:55.48 9:00/M
12 Devon Irwin 165 22 266 28:22.13 9:09/M
13 Renee Pullen 863 22 282 28:58.72 9:21/M
14 Vanessa Estrada 697 20 283 28:59.15 9:21/M
15 Courtney Schobel 887 18 315 29:31.88 9:31/M
16 Bryanna Blackie 1040 22 347 30:10.38 9:44/M
17 Jocelyn Wolf 174 22 348 30:12.41 9:45/M
18 Kaitie Webner 1042 23 362 30:39.65 9:53/M
19 Alex Fleming 705 20 414 32:05.12 10:21/M
20 Marie Garofoli 712 23 423 32:22.79 10:26/M
21 Becki McDonald 812 23 438 32:41.66 10:33/M
22 Erikka Wilt 961 23 461 33:31.14 10:49/M
23 Angela Bobak 633 18 462 33:33.66 10:49/M
24 CHELSEA KERR 225 20 467 33:46.83 10:54/M
25 AMY KETCHAM 210 18 468 33:47.41 10:54/M
26 Alexandra Moore 154 22 491 34:28.66 11:07/M
27 Chelsea McCarty 804 23 493 34:33.55 11:09/M
28 Katie Deleo 1027 24 533 36:57.59 11:55/M
29 Emily Grove 728 21 540 37:31.38 12:06/M
30 Kelsie Johnson 184 24 578 41:48.87 13:29/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Brown 643 28 58 22:59.11 7:25/M
2 Shannon Scanlan 1015 26 84 23:40.35 7:38/M
3 Meghan Benson 1067 29 90 23:48.40 7:41/M
4 Kylie Plummer 859 27 166 26:08.65 8:26/M
5 Ashley Dodson 1069 28 204 27:06.28 8:45/M
6 Katie McCabe 803 29 231 27:41.63 8:56/M
7 Stephanie Stanton 917 29 232 27:41.84 8:56/M
8 AMY BEYER 279 29 240 27:47.41 8:58/M
9 Aaron Meintel 815 28 247 27:57.11 9:01/M
10 Meghan Counsman 664 26 250 27:58.51 9:01/M
11 Diane Kramer 776 29 265 28:21.66 9:09/M
12 kelly Tyler 945 28 290 29:02.91 9:22/M
13 Jenna Carland 649 25 293 29:06.48 9:23/M
14 Kate Kilcoyne 770 29 294 29:07.25 9:24/M
15 Justine Roberts 881 26 305 29:17.41 9:27/M
16 Cristy Colledge 661 27 325 29:50.20 9:37/M
17 Lennae Zimmerman 968 25 328 29:53.24 9:38/M
18 Emily Sowell 913 29 360 30:36.40 9:52/M
19 Brittany Stiles 921 27 373 30:57.92 9:59/M
20 Angel Harbst 735 28 374 30:59.16 10:00/M
21 jessica McKinney 1066 27 382 31:13.65 10:04/M
22 Amber Pike 204 26 384 31:18.91 10:06/M
23 JARILYN WALZ 254 26 391 31:29.34 10:09/M
24 Jerelyn Kurty 779 28 406 31:48.86 10:15/M
25 Ashley Boyer 639 28 410 31:55.75 10:18/M
26 DANIELLE CRUM 213 25 436 32:39.55 10:32/M
27 AUBREY SACCOL 244 25 454 33:17.91 10:44/M
28 Catrina Ellenburg 167 28 464 33:40.91 10:52/M
29 Catherine Long 206 28 465 33:41.12 10:52/M
30 Rachel Rito 179 29 494 34:36.61 11:10/M
31 Amanda Butler-Swavely 1038 27 499 34:42.29 11:12/M
32 Kayla Karabinos 1088 25 509 35:21.53 11:24/M
33 Kristen Carrier 650 25 514 35:34.91 11:28/M
34 Jessica Zumer 974 26 526 35:59.12 11:36/M
35 Laura Kelly 766 26 530 36:16.41 11:42/M
36 Graci Burnett 645 26 532 36:45.27 11:51/M
37 Tessa Eicher 694 29 558 38:57.16 12:34/M
38 Sarah Reinhardt 870 27 559 39:00.42 12:35/M
39 Kelly Jo Dotts 687 25 564 39:24.66 12:43/M
40 Karl Schofield 889 26 579 41:49.17 13:29/M
41 lauryn Drenning 187 25 580 41:49.47 13:29/M
42 Jennifer Kauffman 1060 29 582 42:04.91 13:34/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Holsinger 748 31 100 24:16.90 7:50/M
2 Paula DeLattre 156 34 138 25:25.90 8:12/M
3 Tennille McClellan 806 33 164 26:03.16 8:24/M
4 Pamela Zitsch 969 32 167 26:10.28 8:26/M
5 Melanie Park 854 31 173 26:24.30 8:31/M
6 Amanda Hicks 742 30 176 26:33.66 8:34/M
7 Denise Himes 743 30 185 26:44.62 8:37/M
8 Ashley McClain 989 30 196 26:59.38 8:42/M
9 Crystal Christopher 655 32 230 27:41.41 8:56/M
10 Stephanie McAleer 802 31 233 27:42.65 8:56/M
11 Emily Davis 669 30 239 27:46.10 8:57/M
12 Corey Zupon 153 30 246 27:56.10 9:01/M
13 Brandy Locke 791 30 249 27:57.51 9:01/M
14 Amanda Mitchell 828 32 255 28:01.16 9:02/M
15 Colleen Pickens 857 31 256 28:02.37 9:03/M
16 Tiffany Stuckey 926 33 268 28:31.90 9:12/M
17 Andrea Dumm 690 30 274 28:37.97 9:14/M
18 BROOKE SELL 236 34 275 28:40.38 9:15/M
19 Ashley Wade 949 30 298 29:10.72 9:25/M
20 hilary Yahner 175 31 307 29:22.33 9:28/M
21 Angela (1) Servello 895 32 309 29:26.81 9:30/M
22 Brooke Koontz 772 34 310 29:27.63 9:30/M
23 JACKIE KORHUT 248 30 314 29:31.48 9:31/M
24 Kimberley Pugh 862 30 323 29:48.81 9:37/M
25 Kim Rowley 883 31 343 30:06.91 9:43/M
26 Kelly Bellew 168 33 356 30:25.88 9:49/M
27 Sarah Schorner 890 30 359 30:34.57 9:52/M
28 Karissa Budny 1052 34 367 30:47.81 9:56/M
29 Jessica Oswald 847 32 376 31:01.63 10:00/M
30 Jennifer Houck 750 33 379 31:07.56 10:02/M
31 Elizabeth Heverly 741 32 386 31:24.41 10:08/M
32 Michele Hallinan 732 33 394 31:29.94 10:09/M
33 Erin Bush 648 32 402 31:42.91 10:14/M
34 Kimberly Nee 842 31 425 32:28.66 10:28/M
35 Melissa Richey 879 33 439 32:43.66 10:33/M
36 Jessica Becker 620 31 440 32:44.55 10:34/M
37 Sarah Gority 1091 32 447 32:53.71 10:36/M
38 Jackie White 958 33 451 33:13.66 10:43/M
39 Kim Frederick 708 32 463 33:35.41 10:50/M
40 GIRA MEINTEL 218 33 469 33:48.41 10:54/M
41 Chrissy Cherry 652 34 470 33:49.26 10:55/M
42 Julie Nardozza 839 33 474 33:55.94 10:56/M
43 Tiffany Chase 651 33 475 33:56.14 10:57/M
44 Amanda Seelye 894 32 492 34:31.13 11:08/M
45 Shelby Hott 749 32 496 34:39.86 11:11/M
46 Jessica Ferguson 701 31 505 35:05.47 11:19/M
47 Dena Renney 874 30 515 35:35.41 11:29/M
48 Laura Burke 644 33 516 35:35.91 11:29/M
49 Tina Weyant 956 32 520 35:43.41 11:31/M
50 julie Rishell 182 31 527 36:00.91 11:37/M
51 Jill Madden 151 33 531 36:24.34 11:45/M
52 Krista McCrum 810 33 542 37:32.17 12:06/M
53 Jen Andersen 601 31 547 37:37.41 12:08/M
54 Megan Brenneman 1077 34 549 37:58.66 12:15/M
55 Mollie Ramsey 865 32 561 39:04.88 12:36/M
56 April Eckhard 693 32 573 40:21.41 13:01/M
57 Rebecca Parrish 1005 32 581 41:51.11 13:30/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERIN Hallinan 611 35 78 23:33.83 7:36/M
2 NICHOLE TEWELL 219 37 142 25:30.91 8:14/M
3 MAURE FURMANEK 233 39 178 26:35.78 8:35/M
4 Brandi Gentry 1070 35 181 26:39.35 8:36/M
5 Amy Butler-Adams 1039 38 209 27:10.96 8:46/M
6 Amy Hudkins 752 37 227 27:34.83 8:54/M
7 Carla Blackie 631 38 237 27:45.66 8:57/M
8 Christine Harr 169 39 257 28:03.91 9:03/M
9 Jill Little 1018 36 260 28:10.38 9:05/M
10 Anitra Weyandt 953 39 276 28:40.39 9:15/M
11 Regina Schobel 888 37 316 29:32.27 9:32/M
12 Stephanie Fabian 1092 38 317 29:33.66 9:32/M
13 Jennifer Brown 642 38 327 29:52.41 9:38/M
14 Julie Miles 821 36 334 29:56.94 9:39/M
15 Amy Seeley 892 37 337 30:01.21 9:41/M
16 JESSICA FULCHLERO 216 36 340 30:03.88 9:42/M
17 Gina Brawley 1061 38 368 30:50.54 9:57/M
18 Tina Farabaugh 700 35 385 31:20.36 10:06/M
19 Amy Packer 850 38 390 31:27.66 10:09/M
20 Heather Moyer 1096 39 405 31:47.86 10:15/M
21 Cindy Wright 964 36 409 31:53.32 10:17/M
22 Stephanie Gallagher 711 38 424 32:23.66 10:27/M
23 michele Taylor 935 37 432 32:36.42 10:31/M
24 Janine Henahan 738 35 442 32:46.16 10:34/M
25 Heather Koontz 773 36 446 32:52.41 10:36/M
26 Nikole Johnston 1028 35 456 33:23.64 10:46/M
27 Stephanie Hite 746 38 472 33:54.52 10:56/M
28 Natalie Gates 714 35 484 34:10.91 11:01/M
29 Christie Miller 824 37 486 34:17.28 11:04/M
30 Amber Berkebile 999 38 487 34:20.12 11:05/M
31 TOMMI BURCHFIELD 262 36 501 34:48.37 11:14/M
32 Therese Stoy 922 36 504 35:04.41 11:19/M
33 Gretchen Morningstar 833 37 507 35:18.66 11:23/M
34 Heather Chestney 653 36 518 35:41.66 11:31/M
35 Valerie Wyper 965 36 544 37:33.16 12:07/M
36 Christin Nagle 835 38 574 40:22.57 13:01/M
37 Heather Balog 609 39 577 41:28.66 13:23/M
38 Naomi Poe 860 35 584 43:10.51 13:55/M
39 MANDI KOONTZ 239 37 591 45:15.67 14:36/M
40 COURTNEY COOK 256 37 592 46:16.11 14:55/M
41 Lisa Brenneman 1076 35 598 47:41.42 15:23/M
42 Nicki Brenneman 1078 38 601 48:38.30 15:41/M
43 Kara Ebersole 692 36 604 49:20.42 15:55/M
44 Krista Etters 699 38 610 1:03:24.68 20:27/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christa Miko 1047 41 69 23:23.41 7:33/M
2 MICHELE MCCARTHY 268 43 77 23:33.83 7:36/M
3 Anita Jennings 152 40 165 26:07.63 8:25/M
4 Lisa Kiser 190 44 175 26:26.53 8:32/M
5 Maureen Letcher 787 41 211 27:12.79 8:46/M
6 Susan Jones 1044 42 212 27:12.94 8:46/M
7 Keely Berkheimer 982 42 238 27:45.69 8:57/M
8 Diane Clawson 657 43 272 28:35.95 9:13/M
9 Danice Glunt 718 42 352 30:17.12 9:46/M
10 Camala Gilbert 715 40 361 30:39.16 9:53/M
11 Jennifer Starner 976 43 365 30:43.14 9:55/M
12 Kristie Bauer 618 41 395 31:30.15 10:10/M
13 Michelle Weaver 952 43 403 31:45.42 10:15/M
14 Dawn Repko 875 41 407 31:50.89 10:16/M
15 Melissa Miller 191 40 422 32:21.77 10:26/M
16 Heidi Soldner 171 41 429 32:30.32 10:29/M
17 Jennifer Keagy 761 43 441 32:45.67 10:34/M
18 Caryn Soisson-Britton 911 42 477 33:56.66 10:57/M
19 Melissa Cooper 662 42 485 34:16.88 11:03/M
20 Brenda Donoughe 684 43 535 36:59.41 11:56/M
21 Venus Leidy 786 42 539 37:27.75 12:05/M
22 Jennifer Melbinger 817 44 541 37:31.77 12:06/M
23 Noelle Barnes 613 43 551 38:05.38 12:17/M
24 Amy Raser 867 40 556 38:45.41 12:30/M
25 Wendy Decker 672 43 583 43:10.42 13:55/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Jacobs 757 47 171 26:19.65 8:29/M
2 Sue Scott 891 49 190 26:54.35 8:41/M
3 Mary Ann Tocimak 941 45 236 27:43.66 8:56/M
4 Deanna Sherry 899 49 270 28:32.91 9:12/M
5 Gail Good 720 49 277 28:40.91 9:15/M
6 Anita Bowers 638 46 287 29:01.16 9:22/M
7 Kim Hughes 161 46 302 29:15.81 9:26/M
8 Paula Livella 790 45 330 29:54.66 9:39/M
9 Tracy Richards 1017 49 333 29:56.91 9:39/M
10 Sue Anderson 603 47 353 30:17.54 9:46/M
11 Patty Sohmer 910 49 371 30:56.66 9:59/M
12 Deborah Dellaposta 673 47 377 31:01.63 10:00/M
13 Jackie Eberhart 1046 47 397 31:30.91 10:10/M
14 Janice Sipes-King 902 49 417 32:10.66 10:23/M
15 PAM KIVITZ 234 48 431 32:31.91 10:29/M
16 Joannie Nedwreski 841 46 453 33:15.41 10:44/M
17 Carol Bartlett 615 46 471 33:51.16 10:55/M
18 Suzette Knox 986 49 479 34:04.29 10:59/M
19 Sue Reimer 178 46 481 34:09.16 11:01/M
20 Jane Beveridge 626 47 536 37:18.91 12:02/M
21 Sandra Beecher 623 46 537 37:23.66 12:04/M
22 Susan Gray 724 48 552 38:37.42 12:27/M
23 Barbara Caracciolo 1083 48 553 38:37.42 12:27/M
24 Christine Tyndall 946 45 569 39:48.16 12:50/M
25 Lori Remis 872 46 608 53:30.73 17:15/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Penny Orr 990 52 116 24:51.56 8:01/M
2 laura Trusik 1048 52 146 25:32.68 8:14/M
3 Jane Grassadonia 723 52 200 27:00.78 8:43/M
4 Cindi Stanton 916 54 261 28:10.59 9:05/M
5 jean Wirfel 1080 51 263 28:14.25 9:06/M
6 Elise Eastep 691 50 285 29:00.36 9:21/M
7 Lois Appleman 180 53 339 30:02.41 9:41/M
8 Valerie Rennell 873 52 342 30:06.91 9:43/M
9 Trudy Hinish 659 52 389 31:25.66 10:08/M
10 Karen Dillen 681 52 399 31:35.62 10:11/M
11 Vicki Finnegan 703 52 457 33:24.41 10:46/M
12 Christine Gates 713 52 459 33:26.41 10:47/M
13 Tina Schultz 975 51 480 34:08.36 11:01/M
14 Amy Miller 822 53 483 34:10.80 11:01/M
15 Christine Brown 641 51 489 34:25.64 11:06/M
16 Jeannette Shannon 897 52 497 34:40.41 11:11/M
17 Robin (age 50) Kramkowski 778 50 511 35:21.93 11:24/M
18 Megan Hess 1082 52 570 40:10.59 12:57/M
19 DEB SMITH 250 51 575 40:25.16 13:02/M
20 Sherri Ansman 606 51 589 44:28.77 14:21/M
21 LINDA Alianiello 925 54 593 46:16.50 14:55/M
22 Deborah Link 1007 50 596 47:28.17 15:19/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Swaney 934 55 187 26:49.15 8:39/M
2 Sandy Boob 635 59 332 29:56.90 9:39/M
3 Christine Gildea 208 55 351 30:14.86 9:45/M
4 DONNA RAYMOND 282 57 392 31:29.57 10:09/M
5 mary O'Meara 199 55 413 31:59.91 10:19/M
6 Dianne Rudel 1029 55 458 33:24.85 10:46/M
7 Linda Wible 209 55 498 34:41.41 11:11/M
8 Laurie Smith 177 55 506 35:17.67 11:23/M
9 Mary Cicero 656 55 525 35:56.31 11:35/M
10 Jane Rowe 1056 56 528 36:01.36 11:37/M
11 Dolores Gahagan 709 59 586 43:53.79 14:09/M
12 Colleen Lingafelt 789 57 590 44:30.40 14:21/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathy Ferrero 702 61 490 34:25.86 11:06/M
2 Janet Baker 1051 61 548 37:41.91 12:09/M
3 Martha Disney 683 63 576 41:04.78 13:15/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Kustaborder 780 67 595 47:10.74 15:13/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bradley Foust 1089 16 1 17:30.95 5:39/M
2 Dominic Stroh 1000 16 2 17:31.36 5:39/M
3 Shane May 799 38 3 17:36.34 5:41/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVID HESS 278 0 149 25:37.54 8:16/M
2 ADAM BOBAK 232 0 162 25:59.11 8:23/M
3 PAT BANEY 246 0 326 29:52.32 9:38/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Sherlock 203 11 44 21:50.00 7:03/M
2 Van May 800 10 46 21:59.90 7:05/M
3 Colin Spotts 1097 12 113 24:44.62 7:59/M
4 Brandon Beecher 621 11 133 25:17.41 8:09/M
5 CONNOR MCCARTHY 269 12 151 25:41.18 8:17/M
6 Logan Patete 1036 10 157 25:48.66 8:19/M
7 Konner Kiesewetter 768 10 160 25:58.66 8:23/M
8 JOE DERUBEIS 272 11 202 27:01.99 8:43/M
9 Alex Berardinelli 1035 11 220 27:26.97 8:51/M
10 Ryan Metz 1024 9 299 29:13.91 9:25/M
11 JUDAH FULCHLERO 215 8 341 30:06.52 9:43/M
12 Nathan Crum 667 8 344 30:07.67 9:43/M
13 EVAN MARRA 259 10 455 33:20.59 10:45/M
14 Jack Donoughe 685 11 534 36:59.16 11:56/M
15 Reznor Leidy 784 7 538 37:27.31 12:05/M
16 Weston Barnes 614 10 550 38:04.66 12:17/M
17 Nolen Tyndall 947 10 567 39:47.87 12:50/M
18 Drew Banks 170 7 572 40:15.85 12:59/M
19 Cayden Brenneman 1074 5 597 47:41.34 15:23/M
20 Carson Brenneman 1073 6 600 48:33.26 15:40/M
21 Carter Brenneman 1075 9 602 48:38.51 15:41/M
22 Matthew Socie 996 7 605 51:52.16 16:44/M
Male 13 to 17
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MICHAEL HECK 266 17 4 18:01.65 5:49/M
2 Collin Sherlock 202 17 5 18:06.12 5:50/M
3 MITCH ENDESS 222 17 6 18:11.40 5:52/M
4 Jerrod Sunderland 931 15 8 18:38.89 6:01/M
5 Kyle Heasley 737 17 11 18:53.93 6:05/M
6 Joe Uliano 1079 15 12 18:58.61 6:07/M
7 Kevin Smith 905 15 13 19:07.65 6:10/M
8 BRADY MCCARTHY 271 14 17 19:27.40 6:16/M
9 Logan Tew 938 14 18 19:30.57 6:17/M
10 Cody Kelly 763 15 23 19:55.33 6:25/M
11 KHRISTIAN DELOZIER 220 16 28 20:25.40 6:35/M
12 JOEY SWANH 280 15 30 20:32.15 6:37/M
13 Colin Berkheimer 979 16 35 21:29.65 6:56/M
14 Samuel Mills 827 17 49 22:19.28 7:12/M
15 Jaret Berardinelli 1033 17 56 22:53.84 7:23/M
16 JAKE HURLEY 226 16 62 23:14.94 7:30/M
17 Shane Rhone 159 14 85 23:40.41 7:38/M
18 Jack Ansley 172 15 88 23:47.66 7:40/M
19 HADEN BOUTILLER 273 13 127 25:08.16 8:06/M
20 Corbin Stroh 923 17 135 25:18.85 8:10/M
21 Jimmy Luciano 794 14 141 25:29.41 8:13/M
22 Hunter Osmolinski 1011 16 186 26:47.66 8:38/M
23 Mike Yahner 966 14 198 26:59.66 8:42/M
24 Joey Stevens 920 13 199 26:59.97 8:42/M
25 Matt Lebo 782 17 217 27:25.56 8:51/M
26 Dillon Lance 984 14 223 27:28.39 8:52/M
27 Will Tyndall 948 13 228 27:39.59 8:55/M
28 JONATHAN STOLZ 221 17 331 29:55.49 9:39/M
29 Brandon Drenning 188 17 421 32:16.88 10:25/M
30 Bryce Bauer 617 13 435 32:39.41 10:32/M
31 Ryan Prendergast 995 17 445 32:51.75 10:36/M
32 JOSEPH D'AMICO 240 16 449 32:57.66 10:38/M
Male 18 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clayton Blose 632 21 7 18:22.44 5:55/M
2 DALEN Stroh 281 19 10 18:53.40 6:05/M
3 DYLIN KRT 283 19 15 19:19.78 6:14/M
4 Richard Morning Jr 1062 18 31 20:36.60 6:39/M
5 Samuel Hess 740 19 33 21:24.39 6:54/M
6 Michael Appleman 181 21 39 21:36.15 6:58/M
7 Eric Horell 195 22 40 21:36.78 6:58/M
8 Ricky Diantoniis 675 22 41 21:37.80 6:58/M
9 Nicgholas Hainsey 731 20 42 21:39.63 6:59/M
10 Cullen Kirkpatrick 1059 20 43 21:41.27 7:00/M
11 Patrick Campion 158 22 64 23:16.15 7:30/M
12 Derrick Wilson 960 19 65 23:18.15 7:31/M
13 KEVIN ANELLO 277 18 81 23:38.12 7:37/M
14 Tyler Ayres 607 23 108 24:38.54 7:57/M
15 JASON BANKERT 245 24 118 24:54.40 8:02/M
16 Joe Settimio 1095 18 159 25:51.16 8:20/M
17 Cameron Humphrey 1058 19 172 26:20.48 8:30/M
18 Garrett Richards 977 18 194 26:56.83 8:41/M
19 John Paul Dibert 676 18 201 27:01.59 8:43/M
20 Bretton Nedwreski 840 22 214 27:22.32 8:50/M
21 Josh Lebo 781 20 216 27:24.91 8:50/M
22 Mason Koehle 771 19 262 28:13.37 9:06/M
23 Tommy Gill 717 18 273 28:36.91 9:14/M
24 Alex Shaffer 994 22 278 28:43.66 9:16/M
25 CHAD MUDDER 228 20 295 29:09.67 9:24/M
26 Michael Reinhardt 868 22 313 29:29.91 9:31/M
27 Nick Diehl 680 24 363 30:40.73 9:54/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Pincherri 858 28 26 20:05.65 6:29/M
2 Garrett Rhodes 876 27 45 21:56.65 7:05/M
3 DAVID ALIANIELLO 243 29 47 22:06.28 7:08/M
4 Luke Jensen 759 25 54 22:41.26 7:19/M
5 Jeffrey Kiss 163 29 60 23:06.15 7:27/M
6 IAN WISSINGER 275 26 72 23:24.70 7:33/M
7 Samuel (III) Modico 831 28 75 23:31.39 7:35/M
8 Jason Williamson 959 26 80 23:36.89 7:37/M
9 Steve Gibson 155 25 115 24:47.26 8:00/M
10 Charles Quintiere 1013 28 140 25:27.56 8:13/M
11 Travis Pickens 162 29 168 26:15.59 8:28/M
12 Bruce Diehl 679 26 191 26:55.65 8:41/M
13 Tyler Weyant 1098 26 234 27:42.85 8:56/M
14 Jeremy Vogel 1094 26 235 27:42.85 8:56/M
15 Ben Meintel 816 29 248 27:57.12 9:01/M
16 Curt Clouser 166 29 346 30:08.57 9:43/M
17 BRYAN BENT 247 26 383 31:14.41 10:05/M
18 Nick Shoup 1041 25 398 31:33.68 10:11/M
19 Jonathon Smith 904 27 460 33:27.41 10:47/M
20 dustin Delozier 1099 27 473 33:55.34 10:56/M
21 Jeff Neff 998 28 606 51:52.83 16:44/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Parks 855 33 19 19:32.81 6:18/M
2 Robby Okonak 846 31 24 19:57.15 6:26/M
3 Tim Settle 197 33 50 22:25.98 7:14/M
4 Ryan Lestochi 1087 33 61 23:07.66 7:27/M
5 Eric Black 630 34 93 23:52.33 7:42/M
6 CD Gunnett 729 31 99 24:09.19 7:47/M
7 Neil Benton 988 31 102 24:19.79 7:51/M
8 Gino Rudel 1030 30 103 24:21.17 7:51/M
9 Brady Bickel 629 31 106 24:30.37 7:54/M
10 ERIC BANKERT 242 32 107 24:32.83 7:55/M
11 Nathan Ramsey 866 31 119 24:55.16 8:02/M
12 Britan Hallinan 985 30 128 25:08.66 8:06/M
13 Martin Over 849 30 130 25:13.14 8:08/M
14 Mark Richey 878 34 144 25:31.86 8:14/M
15 Tim Little 1019 34 148 25:34.29 8:15/M
16 DAVE DERUBEIS 258 32 152 25:41.83 8:17/M
17 MARK CONDRIN 257 34 161 25:58.77 8:23/M
18 David Servello 896 32 177 26:34.48 8:34/M
19 Anthony McGraw 1014 30 224 27:29.82 8:52/M
20 Vince Nedimyer 1006 33 225 27:31.25 8:53/M
21 Sean Gority 1090 33 226 27:31.87 8:53/M
22 ROCCO DEPIR III 241 31 251 27:58.52 9:01/M
23 Mark Mitchell 829 33 259 28:08.53 9:05/M
24 Jonathan Doutt 688 33 281 28:54.41 9:19/M
25 Justin Mauk 798 33 288 29:01.58 9:22/M
26 Christian Wolfe 963 32 322 29:46.15 9:36/M
27 Ryan Zupon 189 30 364 30:41.95 9:54/M
28 Adam Bush 647 32 372 30:57.67 9:59/M
29 Jed Soyka 914 31 428 32:29.66 10:29/M
30 Mark Koontz 1021 34 437 32:40.66 10:32/M
31 Daniel Kiss 164 32 466 33:43.16 10:53/M
32 Paul Burns 646 33 503 35:03.32 11:18/M
33 Christopher Lantz 1081 34 512 35:27.66 11:26/M
34 Joshua Weyant 955 33 519 35:43.41 11:31/M
35 John Horell 1072 32 557 38:48.16 12:31/M
36 Tim McCrum 811 31 587 43:55.11 14:10/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Tew 937 36 9 18:51.89 6:05/M
2 Loc O 844 36 16 19:26.40 6:16/M
3 ADAM Morningstar 832 37 51 22:26.78 7:14/M
4 Christopher Johnson 1009 37 57 22:57.47 7:24/M
5 David Stein 918 38 67 23:20.82 7:32/M
6 Frank Sanders 885 38 70 23:23.62 7:33/M
7 Eric Kephart 1054 36 74 23:29.65 7:35/M
8 Kent Long 1049 35 91 23:49.29 7:41/M
9 STEVE Kirsch 612 37 92 23:51.11 7:42/M
10 GREG FULCHLERO 217 37 94 23:57.62 7:44/M
11 Ryan Christopher 1020 37 98 24:06.54 7:46/M
12 Jacob Schobel 201 38 105 24:26.59 7:53/M
13 Allen Inmon 753 37 109 24:39.34 7:57/M
14 Ben Parrish 1004 38 121 24:59.70 8:04/M
15 Britton Mauk 797 39 122 25:01.33 8:04/M
16 Jim Tracy 943 37 129 25:10.90 8:07/M
17 Jeremiah Grosser 727 39 137 25:24.90 8:12/M
18 John Stroh 924 39 180 26:37.66 8:35/M
19 David Metz 1025 39 304 29:16.83 9:26/M
20 Frank Shoaf 900 37 306 29:18.84 9:27/M
21 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 903 36 319 29:37.15 9:33/M
22 Adam Budny 1053 35 336 29:57.92 9:40/M
23 RICHARD KOONTZ 238 39 355 30:23.86 9:48/M
24 JASON HOUCK 276 35 378 31:07.39 10:02/M
25 Scott Berardinelli 1034 37 381 31:10.17 10:03/M
26 Chris McClellan 805 39 396 31:30.76 10:10/M
27 Joe Hoff 747 37 430 32:31.34 10:29/M
28 Matt Cacciotti 1068 38 433 32:38.70 10:32/M
29 Jason Henahan 739 36 443 32:46.58 10:34/M
30 DENNIS HALLINAN 211 38 522 35:51.82 11:34/M
31 Timothy Mikesic 820 35 563 39:07.90 12:37/M
32 Mike Porada 861 35 566 39:44.16 12:49/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Sohmer 909 43 22 19:51.49 6:24/M
2 Dave Berkheimer 978 44 25 20:00.40 6:27/M
3 Tim Stessney 919 44 34 21:25.62 6:55/M
4 Travis Eicher 695 43 36 21:31.11 6:56/M
5 Chris Brown 200 42 38 21:34.90 6:57/M
6 Doug Park 853 42 53 22:36.96 7:17/M
7 Don Wagner 1093 43 55 22:52.62 7:23/M
8 Dennis Wisor 1031 40 83 23:39.90 7:38/M
9 Rob Egan 1045 44 110 24:40.56 7:57/M
10 Eric Roberts 880 42 147 25:32.89 8:14/M
11 Kenton Clouse 660 44 150 25:38.76 8:16/M
12 MIKE HOLTZ 223 40 154 25:42.84 8:17/M
13 TIM MCCARTHY 270 43 163 26:01.38 8:24/M
14 Dave McMullen 814 41 170 26:18.42 8:29/M
15 Anthony Mikesic 818 41 174 26:25.91 8:31/M
16 Chet Gallagher 710 42 188 26:49.66 8:39/M
17 Michael Gentry 1071 40 213 27:17.41 8:48/M
18 David Robison 882 43 219 27:26.16 8:51/M
19 Daniel Iseminger 754 41 280 28:54.27 9:19/M
20 Roger Leidy 785 43 296 29:09.91 9:24/M
21 Casey Kephart 758 43 308 29:26.40 9:30/M
22 Dan McMullen 813 41 329 29:54.46 9:39/M
23 David Seeley 893 42 338 30:01.62 9:41/M
24 Daniel Crum 666 42 345 30:07.91 9:43/M
25 BILL SFINE 235 40 358 30:30.41 9:50/M
26 Michael Koontz 774 42 369 30:51.41 9:57/M
27 Kraig Kiesewetter 769 40 400 31:40.51 10:13/M
28 Robert Packer 851 44 401 31:42.91 10:14/M
29 Stephen Justice 760 41 452 33:13.67 10:43/M
30 Dustin Yoder 967 41 482 34:10.80 11:01/M
31 Don Britton 640 41 517 35:40.36 11:30/M
32 JOHN CAPUTO 252 40 555 38:42.12 12:29/M
33 Chris Lance 993 43 565 39:27.97 12:44/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JEFF DICK 264 45 37 21:32.51 6:57/M
2 Paul Hinkle 744 48 66 23:19.16 7:31/M
3 John Donoughe 686 49 73 23:25.65 7:33/M
4 David Borst 636 47 89 23:47.87 7:40/M
5 Carl Musselman 1086 45 114 24:44.65 7:59/M
6 TIM CLARKE 260 49 139 25:26.95 8:12/M
7 Allen Hainsey 730 45 145 25:31.86 8:14/M
8 Scott Oakes 845 47 156 25:48.52 8:19/M
9 LEON ADAMS 249 48 203 27:05.69 8:44/M
10 Mike Rhone 196 45 208 27:10.91 8:46/M
11 Dennis Beecher 622 48 229 27:40.83 8:55/M
12 Michael Luciano 795 47 243 27:53.85 9:00/M
13 Craig Praul 1084 47 258 28:06.66 9:04/M
14 John Beyer 628 48 279 28:46.49 9:17/M
15 Mark Sherburne 972 45 300 29:14.16 9:26/M
16 Tim Hughes 160 49 301 29:15.80 9:26/M
17 Louis Schnaubelt 886 48 349 30:13.16 9:45/M
18 Bill Cacciotti 973 45 370 30:55.41 9:58/M
19 Brian Kelly 762 48 408 31:52.10 10:17/M
20 Bob Franks 706 47 444 32:51.66 10:36/M
21 Mike Andrews 605 46 495 34:36.91 11:10/M
22 Rick Morning 1065 47 603 49:15.25 15:53/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Salyards 884 51 68 23:21.64 7:32/M
2 Lonnie (Lawrenc Styles 929 54 76 23:32.40 7:35/M
3 SCOTT PAUL 224 52 82 23:39.32 7:38/M
4 Frank Boston 637 53 112 24:42.39 7:58/M
5 David Clary 1085 50 120 24:57.90 8:03/M
6 Donald Mills 825 51 123 25:03.35 8:05/M
7 Terry Sullivan 930 52 124 25:04.16 8:05/M
8 ken Vescovi 194 51 131 25:15.16 8:09/M
9 John Kelly 765 51 143 25:31.30 8:14/M
10 ZANE STAILY 255 51 155 25:44.40 8:18/M
11 Chuck Cover 205 53 264 28:18.41 9:08/M
12 DAVE LEBO 265 54 269 28:32.51 9:12/M
13 Samuel Modico 830 50 271 28:33.91 9:13/M
14 Barry Weakland 951 52 292 29:05.84 9:23/M
15 Buddy Hann 734 51 303 29:16.42 9:26/M
16 Randy Kramkowski 777 53 510 35:21.69 11:24/M
17 Terry Baker 183 50 529 36:04.60 11:38/M
18 Allen Remis 871 51 609 53:31.15 17:16/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Diedrich 678 58 52 22:35.90 7:17/M
2 Randy Greaser 198 57 59 23:01.54 7:25/M
3 GLENN Kagarise 767 57 86 23:43.19 7:39/M
4 John Frederick 707 55 96 23:58.44 7:44/M
5 James Grazier 725 59 125 25:05.91 8:05/M
6 Gary Gouse 722 56 136 25:24.41 8:12/M
7 Robert Donaldson 1001 57 189 26:51.78 8:40/M
8 Joe Orr, III 991 56 207 27:10.40 8:46/M
9 Tim Hallinan 733 57 210 27:11.59 8:46/M
10 Mark Rakoczy 864 56 215 27:23.91 8:50/M
11 Bill Hiergeist 1032 59 311 29:27.91 9:30/M
12 JIM NAPOLITANA 237 57 320 29:42.49 9:35/M
13 william Cummins 1055 58 324 29:49.24 9:37/M
14 Brian Lightner 788 56 335 29:57.10 9:40/M
15 Rod Hinish 1100 58 387 31:25.41 10:08/M
16 David Cadle 971 58 412 31:58.62 10:19/M
17 David Despot 674 57 415 32:05.52 10:21/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Patterson 856 61 29 20:29.90 6:36/M
2 Michael Humphrey 1057 60 97 24:04.53 7:46/M
3 David Sowell 912 61 117 24:52.78 8:01/M
4 Donato Caracciolo Jr 1037 60 193 26:56.70 8:41/M
5 Hank Wolf 962 61 354 30:19.16 9:47/M
6 John Ball 608 61 357 30:28.10 9:50/M
7 Terry Householder 751 62 448 32:53.91 10:36/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denny Kelly 1012 65 71 23:24.66 7:33/M
2 Bill Harshman 736 66 242 27:50.98 8:59/M
3 Bernard Behe 624 69 291 29:04.62 9:23/M
4 Dave McConnell 807 69 404 31:45.42 10:15/M
5 Bill Berkheimer 625 67 476 33:56.41 10:57/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Mapes 796 74 321 29:43.50 9:35/M
2 Woody May 801 71 502 34:50.16 11:14/M
3 Gary Rhodes 877 73 513 35:34.91 11:28/M
4 Murry Minick 987 76 594 47:02.55 15:10/M