BEAVER VOL. FIRE DEPT. RACES
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 606 42 ***** M 40-44 38:30.70 6:13/M
2 Steve Goldcamp Beaver PA 743 52 ***** M 50-54 39:55.70 6:26/M
3 GIANNA GUERINO 755 33 ***** F 30-34 40:18.00 6:30/M
4 Greg Powell 760 40 ***** M 40-44 41:09.10 6:38/M
5 Andrew Reiner 747 27 1 M 25-29 41:45.40 6:44/M
6 Jay Showvaker Shippensburgh PA 705 20 1 M 20-24 41:51.20 6:45/M
7 Flannery O'rourke Pittsburgh PA 689 31 ***** F 30-34 43:18.90 6:59/M
8 Ben Prevoznak Carnegie PA 696 19 1 M 16-19 43:39.70 7:02/M
9 John Pane 754 49 ***** M 45-49 43:41.30 7:03/M
10 Alysha Bartosh Coraopolis PA 605 32 ***** F 30-34 43:57.20 7:05/M
11 Len Weaver Freedom PA 737 53 1 M 50-54 45:12.10 7:17/M
12 Emily Dugan Pittsburgh PA 631 28 1 F 25-29 45:42.30 7:22/M
13 Renee McRae 745 52 ***** F 50-54 46:32.90 7:30/M
14 Kelly Teapole Beaver PA 712 38 1 F 35-39 47:07.40 7:36/M
15 Gary Sweeney 752 32 1 M 30-34 47:23.20 7:39/M
16 Matthew Thomas Warren OH 715 34 2 M 30-34 47:23.20 7:39/M
17 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 602 39 1 M 35-39 47:33.50 7:40/M
18 Rodney Brown New Brighton PA 617 45 1 M 45-49 47:57.30 7:44/M
19 David Burkett Aston PA 618 41 1 M 40-44 48:13.80 7:47/M
20 Sabine Kane New Brighton PA 660 53 1 F 50-54 48:16.20 7:47/M
21 Crystal Anney Beaver PA 604 34 1 F 30-34 48:36.90 7:50/M
22 Curt Grimm Industry PA 639 64 1 M 60-99 48:42.50 7:51/M
23 Robert Sforza Moon Township PA 704 42 2 M 40-44 49:11.20 7:56/M
24 Curtis Feldmeier 757 59 1 M 55-59 49:15.20 7:57/M
25 Kelly Breault Aliquippa PA 611 43 1 F 40-44 49:17.80 7:57/M
26 Ted Breault Aliquippa PA 612 44 3 M 40-44 49:18.50 7:57/M
27 Danielle Lucas Pittsburgh PA 672 27 2 F 25-29 49:33.80 8:00/M
28 Susan Prevoznak Carnegie PA 697 54 2 F 50-54 49:40.70 8:01/M
29 Rebecca Feldmeier 759 24 1 F 20-24 49:51.90 8:02/M
30 Timothy Priest Beaver PA 734 42 4 M 40-44 50:09.10 8:05/M
31 Janice Snow New Brighton PA 742 50 3 F 50-54 50:21.80 8:07/M
32 Rebecca Hetzell Beaver PA 648 24 2 F 20-24 50:32.40 8:09/M
33 Larry Davids Rochester PA 626 40 5 M 40-44 50:56.60 8:13/M
34 John Rutkowski 753 17 2 M 16-19 51:05.10 8:14/M
35 Jarek Ingros Beaver PA 656 18 3 M 16-19 51:07.30 8:15/M
36 David Perini Pittsburgh PA 691 35 2 M 35-39 51:22.00 8:17/M
37 Steve Brenner BEAVER FALLS PA 614 24 2 M 20-24 51:26.20 8:18/M
38 Jake Springer Beaver PA 736 31 3 M 30-34 51:31.60 8:19/M
39 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 740 57 2 M 55-59 51:47.40 8:21/M
40 Jim Christiana 761 29 2 M 25-29 52:08.00 8:25/M
41 Stephen George Rochester PA 635 58 3 M 55-59 52:26.10 8:27/M
42 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 638 61 1 F 60-99 52:27.30 8:28/M
43 Chris Dugan Pittsburgh PA 630 30 4 M 30-34 52:38.20 8:29/M
44 Erik Hoeke Beaver Falls PA 650 30 5 M 30-34 52:42.20 8:30/M
45 Susan Hullihen Beaver Falls PA 654 52 4 F 50-54 52:51.40 8:31/M
46 Michael Welch Pittsburgh PA 719 45 2 M 45-49 52:51.80 8:31/M
47 Anthony Deluca Freedom PA 627 33 6 M 30-34 52:59.10 8:33/M
48 Leigh Anne Shubert Cranberry Twp. PA 706 26 3 F 25-29 53:20.80 8:36/M
49 Mark Lamison Beaver PA 667 45 3 M 45-49 53:26.70 8:37/M
50 Dana Andrew Beaver PA 603 38 2 F 35-39 53:38.50 8:39/M
51 Lisa Hoeke Beaver Falls PA 651 29 4 F 25-29 53:41.30 8:40/M
52 John Berenbrok Beaver PA 607 31 7 M 30-34 53:47.20 8:40/M
53 Mary Eschenfelder BEAVER PA 739 19 1 F 16-19 53:58.30 8:42/M
54 John Kennon 751 66 2 M 60-99 54:12.60 8:45/M
55 GARY LACKEY 756 58 4 M 55-59 54:15.30 8:45/M
56 Megan Mick Beaver PA 679 24 3 F 20-24 54:44.60 8:50/M
57 Jim Miller Marietta OH 682 55 5 M 55-59 55:00.40 8:52/M
58 Ronald Kamzelski Freedom PA 659 37 3 M 35-39 55:08.50 8:54/M
59 Lisa Thomas Warren OH 714 30 2 F 30-34 55:25.90 8:56/M
60 Rick Cavaliere Beaver PA 728 55 6 M 55-59 55:47.90 9:00/M
61 Christy Dioguardi Beaver PA 628 37 3 F 35-39 55:54.60 9:01/M
62 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 723 50 2 M 50-54 55:55.60 9:01/M
63 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa PA 730 31 3 F 30-34 56:17.80 9:05/M
64 Robert Briczinski Midland PA 616 26 3 M 25-29 56:19.60 9:05/M
65 Dan Parsons Aliquippa PA 690 51 3 M 50-54 56:20.30 9:05/M
66 Heather Bixler Beaver PA 609 36 4 F 35-39 56:20.70 9:05/M
67 Debbie Seevers East Liverpool OH 703 53 5 F 50-54 56:32.40 9:07/M
68 Jen Harich Monaca PA 645 40 2 F 40-44 56:36.20 9:08/M
69 Jennifer Kamzelski Freedom PA 658 38 5 F 35-39 56:36.70 9:08/M
70 PHIL BANTING ENON VALLEY PA 749 29 4 M 25-29 56:37.70 9:08/M
71 Jill Molnar Gibsonia PA 683 31 4 F 30-34 56:44.50 9:09/M
72 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 662 32 5 F 30-34 56:50.30 9:10/M
73 Jessica Melaro Mars PA 678 35 6 F 35-39 56:51.30 9:10/M
74 Julianne Helfrich Cranberry Twp PA 647 25 5 F 25-29 56:59.30 9:11/M
75 Mike Harich Monaca PA 646 41 6 M 40-44 57:02.00 9:12/M
76 Joseph Collins Beaver PA 623 35 4 M 35-39 57:13.40 9:14/M
77 Tracy Hartwick 738 28 6 F 25-29 57:15.70 9:14/M
78 Christine Carroll Beaver PA 727 43 3 F 40-44 57:38.00 9:18/M
79 Bill Nichol Beaver PA 687 52 4 M 50-54 57:47.40 9:19/M
80 Bob Carroll Beaver Falls PA 620 58 7 M 55-59 57:52.80 9:20/M
81 Anne Ingros Beaver PA 655 43 4 F 40-44 58:04.30 9:22/M
82 Amanda Cagno Cranberry Twp PA 619 32 6 F 30-34 58:48.20 9:29/M
83 Beth Sauers Evans City PA 702 29 7 F 25-29 58:54.30 9:30/M
84 Brian Notman Jr Beaver PA 688 52 5 M 50-54 59:27.80 9:35/M
85 Jordan Wood BEAVER PA 721 30 8 M 30-34 59:36.40 9:37/M
86 Irene Mcallister Monaca PA 677 58 1 F 55-59 59:49.40 9:39/M
87 Paul Hoback Beaver PA 649 38 5 M 35-39 59:54.00 9:40/M
88 Bethany Carson Beaver PA 621 34 7 F 30-34 1:00:00.50 9:41/M
89 Andrew Bianco BROOKFIELD OH 608 27 5 M 25-29 1:00:05.40 9:41/M
90 Susan Mamone Beaver PA 674 44 5 F 40-44 1:00:27.60 9:45/M
91 Kyle Knisley Pittsburgh PA 663 25 6 M 25-29 1:01:04.60 9:51/M
92 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 629 34 8 F 30-34 1:01:18.80 9:53/M
93 Rachel Perini Beaver PA 694 19 2 F 16-19 1:01:26.10 9:55/M
94 Timothy Sutor Freedom PA 711 26 7 M 25-29 1:01:27.90 9:55/M
95 James Perini Beaver PA 692 63 3 M 60-99 1:01:48.20 9:58/M
96 Lori Perini Beaver PA 693 48 1 F 45-49 1:02:03.60 10:00/M
97 Rachel Galanda Rochester PA 741 41 6 F 40-44 1:02:10.00 10:02/M
98 Susan Landry Harmony PA 668 39 7 F 35-39 1:03:35.80 10:15/M
99 David Fisher Ellwood City PA 633 30 9 M 30-34 1:03:54.50 10:18/M
100 Theresa Perini Beaver PA 695 14 1 F 13-15 1:04:28.90 10:24/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Joseph Kolodychak Beaver PA 664 35 6 M 35-39 1:04:47.00 10:27/M
102 Tim Goetze BEAVER PA 762 34 10 M 30-34 1:04:52.40 10:28/M
103 Melissa Breckenridge Industry PA 613 38 8 F 35-39 1:05:02.10 10:29/M
104 Janet Mikula Aliquippa PA 680 52 6 F 50-54 1:05:22.30 10:33/M
105 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 716 46 2 F 45-49 1:05:55.80 10:38/M
106 Emily Monit Beaver PA 684 14 2 F 13-15 1:06:25.40 10:43/M
107 Christina Dame Aliquippa PA 624 47 3 F 45-49 1:06:54.20 10:47/M
108 Kelly Maloney Beaver Falls PA 673 44 7 F 40-44 1:06:55.10 10:48/M
109 Shawnelle Price Beaver PA 698 38 9 F 35-39 1:07:19.60 10:51/M
110 David Neely 750 46 4 M 45-49 1:07:35.00 10:54/M
111 John Brereton 748 39 7 M 35-39 1:08:40.50 11:05/M
112 Jessica Leslie 746 23 4 F 20-24 1:08:53.60 11:07/M
113 Stephanie Riddle Aliquippa PA 701 19 3 F 16-19 1:08:56.10 11:07/M
114 Megan Sullivan Pittsburgh PA 709 23 5 F 20-24 1:09:02.10 11:08/M
115 Sandy Radmanich Ellwood City PA 735 40 8 F 40-44 1:09:17.00 11:10/M
116 Anna Dimeo Ellwood City PA 729 40 9 F 40-44 1:09:17.30 11:10/M
117 Sherri Griffin Hookstown PA 637 44 10 F 40-44 1:09:40.00 11:14/M
118 Kris Leonberg Rochester PA 725 46 4 F 45-49 1:09:46.20 11:15/M
119 Darla Miller Marietta OH 681 53 7 F 50-54 1:09:55.70 11:17/M
120 Susan Fudurich Monaca PA 634 50 8 F 50-54 1:10:00.70 11:17/M
121 Barista Hulligan 653 28 8 F 25-29 1:11:15.10 11:30/M
122 Kathy White New Cumberland WV 720 58 2 F 55-59 1:11:46.30 11:35/M
123 Kimberly Johns Beaver PA 657 46 5 F 45-49 1:11:56.70 11:36/M
124 Gwen Nulph New Brighton PA 733 43 11 F 40-44 1:12:58.00 11:46/M
125 Diane Mateer Beaver PA 676 37 10 F 35-39 1:13:05.80 11:47/M
126 Kim Happ Freedom PA 724 44 12 F 40-44 1:13:51.60 11:55/M
127 Hannah Sutor Freedom PA 710 25 9 F 25-29 1:13:57.60 11:56/M
128 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 610 65 4 M 60-99 1:24:18.80 13:36/M
129 Kelly Farley Clairton PA 632 27 10 F 25-29 1:26:07.40 13:53/M
130 Julie Grimm Wellsville OH 640 63 2 F 60-99 1:26:51.30 14:00/M