BOSTON HARVEST
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Emery Strotman Bunola PA 368 35 ***** M 35-39 38:50.10 6:16/M
2 JOHN HARSHMAN Glassport PA 395 30 ***** M 30-34 42:21.40 6:50/M
3 Alyssa Cauley Pittsburgh PA 310 21 ***** F 20-24 45:34.00 7:21/M
4 CHRIS BUCKLEY Monongahela PA 172 52 ***** M 50-54 45:46.40 7:23/M
5 Michael Tokar Mckeesport PA 369 40 ***** M 40-44 46:38.50 7:31/M
6 Brooke Gawlas Jefferson Hills PA 321 23 ***** F 20-24 47:22.90 7:38/M
7 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 308 52 ***** F 50-54 47:35.70 7:40/M
8 Sharon Smith South Park PA 364 28 1 F 25-29 47:37.30 7:41/M
9 Christopher Balogh West Newton PA 303 24 1 M 20-24 47:48.50 7:43/M
10 SANDY ONOFRAY Irwin PA 163 57 ***** F 55-59 48:33.70 7:50/M
11 Tim Piper Monroeville PA 352 51 1 M 50-54 49:00.80 7:54/M
12 Corey Downes Dunlevy PA 317 17 1 M 15-19 49:37.00 8:00/M
13 George Dziamnski Cranberry Twp PA 318 56 1 M 55-59 49:48.40 8:02/M
14 JASON SOBECK Clairton PA 171 31 1 M 30-34 49:55.30 8:03/M
15 Jamie Hummer Venetia PA 324 26 2 F 25-29 49:57.10 8:03/M
16 Karen Sorton Elizabeth PA 366 41 1 F 40-44 50:29.60 8:09/M
17 Adam Resosky New Eagle PA 354 37 1 M 35-39 51:25.90 8:18/M
18 Katie Riley Saco ME 356 25 3 F 25-29 51:35.00 8:19/M
19 Chuck Yeomans Carnegie PA 380 27 1 M 25-29 51:37.00 8:20/M
20 Lindsay Mcintosh Carnegie PA 343 27 4 F 25-29 51:39.50 8:20/M
21 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 336 42 2 F 40-44 51:42.00 8:20/M
22 Julie Dansak North Huntingdon P 315 38 1 F 35-39 51:49.10 8:21/M
23 BRENT BURMEISTER Herminie PA 173 32 2 M 30-34 52:18.00 8:26/M
24 Katy Jopperi-Davis Pittsburgh PA 326 36 2 F 35-39 53:08.50 8:34/M
25 MICHAEL MAHAN McKeesport PA 391 28 2 M 25-29 53:20.00 8:36/M
26 Cory Ulm Pittsburgh PA 371 25 3 M 25-29 53:25.40 8:37/M
27 Dusty Williams Pittsburgh PA 378 29 4 M 25-29 53:32.00 8:38/M
28 Shelley Lauer Cranberry Twp PA 335 33 1 F 30-34 53:45.80 8:40/M
29 Seth Ulm Greenock PA 373 14 1 M 11-14 54:20.00 8:46/M
30 Anthony Boerio Greensburg PA 304 52 2 M 50-54 54:21.60 8:46/M
31 Kelly Ulm Greenock PA 372 44 1 M 40-44 54:23.00 8:46/M
32 Beth Balogh Mckeesport PA 301 30 2 F 30-34 54:31.80 8:48/M
33 MIKE HAUBACH Monroeville PA 176 61 1 M 60-64 54:36.90 8:48/M
34 SAMANTHA ROLAND Elizabeth PA 187 26 5 F 25-29 55:12.80 8:54/M
35 Rebecca Kristen Mckeesport , Pa PA 332 36 3 F 35-39 55:23.20 8:56/M
36 Russell Luna Port Vue PA 341 43 2 M 40-44 55:54.10 9:01/M
37 Samantha Lee Mckeesport PA 337 25 6 F 25-29 56:00.10 9:02/M
38 Carly Stevens Newville PA 367 23 1 F 20-24 56:32.10 9:07/M
39 Katie Ryan Mckeesport PA 360 25 7 F 25-29 57:11.10 9:13/M
40 ROBERT KOSTLY North Versailles P 174 39 2 M 35-39 57:34.20 9:17/M
41 Ashlee Boyle White Oak PA 306 38 4 F 35-39 57:38.40 9:18/M
42 Jami Senchesen South Park PA 362 33 3 F 30-34 57:56.80 9:21/M
43 Carino Guinto Mckeesport PA 323 44 3 F 40-44 57:57.70 9:21/M
44 Gerard Macioce Gibsonia PA 342 48 1 M 45-49 58:28.60 9:26/M
45 Stacey Federoff Pittsburgh PA 320 25 8 F 25-29 59:03.10 9:31/M
46 Amber Nelis Butler PA 345 38 5 F 35-39 59:06.60 9:32/M
47 Jennifer Shondeck New Kensington PA 363 40 4 F 40-44 59:07.50 9:32/M
48 Stephanie Collins Ransomville NY 311 24 2 F 20-24 59:21.50 9:34/M
49 Danielle Zeiler South Park PA 381 25 9 F 25-29 59:23.60 9:35/M
50 David White Georgetown PA 377 72 1 M 70-99 59:55.80 9:40/M
51 ROGER MCGUIRE Irwin PA 186 64 2 M 60-64 1:00:49.10 9:49/M
52 Colleen Burns Mckeesport PA 309 53 1 F 50-54 1:00:58.80 9:50/M
53 Lori Crisp Finleyville PA 314 32 4 F 30-34 1:01:24.10 9:54/M
54 Christine Balogh Mckeesport PA 302 50 2 F 50-54 1:01:58.90 10:00/M
55 Jack Vrtar Wexford PA 376 53 3 M 50-54 1:02:52.20 10:08/M
56 Mark Onofrey Mckeesport PA 347 40 3 M 40-44 1:03:12.90 10:12/M
57 Debra Kuminoski Butler PA 333 52 3 F 50-54 1:03:23.70 10:13/M
58 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 375 57 1 F 55-59 1:03:36.40 10:15/M
59 Douglas Crates South Park PA 313 56 2 M 55-59 1:03:46.60 10:17/M
60 Michelle Griffith Pittsburgh PA 322 34 5 F 30-34 1:03:48.20 10:17/M
61 Kelly O'leary South Park PA 346 25 10 F 25-29 1:04:08.10 10:21/M
62 Angela Linn Liberty Borough PA 339 32 6 F 30-34 1:04:56.20 10:28/M
63 Lorraine Kuzma West Mifflin PA 334 42 5 F 40-44 1:05:34.60 10:35/M
64 Dana Sandmeyer Liberty Boro PA 361 45 1 F 45-49 1:05:59.80 10:39/M
65 Merrideth Leggat Pittsburgh PA 338 40 6 F 40-44 1:06:39.00 10:45/M
66 Katie Richmond Pittsburgh PA 355 24 3 F 20-24 1:06:49.60 10:47/M
67 Beth Jamison Mckeesport PA 325 59 2 F 55-59 1:08:29.20 11:03/M
68 Alexandra Doonan Mckeesport PA 316 23 4 F 20-24 1:08:49.10 11:06/M
69 Carley Kimmell Pittsburgh PA 329 26 11 F 25-29 1:10:07.30 11:19/M
70 Sue Kennedy N. Braddock PA 327 48 2 F 45-49 1:10:21.80 11:21/M
71 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 349 53 4 F 50-54 1:10:47.40 11:25/M
72 Debbie Rinkacs Laurinburg NC 357 46 3 F 45-49 1:11:21.40 11:30/M
73 Thomas Rinkacs Laurinburg NC 358 46 2 M 45-49 1:11:21.80 11:30/M
74 Samantha Roland Elizabeth PA 359 26 12 F 25-29 1:11:22.10 11:31/M
75 David Snow Greensburg PA 365 22 2 M 20-24 1:11:41.50 11:34/M
76 Jason Brody Mckeesport PA 14 44 4 M 40-44 1:12:01.40 11:37/M
77 Danielle Edwards North Versailles P 319 44 7 F 40-44 1:12:53.90 11:45/M
78 Michelle Onofrey Mckeesport PA 348 40 8 F 40-44 1:12:54.80 11:45/M
79 Kari Pichora Pittsburgh PA 351 31 7 F 30-34 1:12:55.30 11:46/M
80 Tammy Ulm Greenock PA 374 44 9 F 40-44 1:12:55.50 11:46/M
81 Erin Ramsey Elizabeth PA 353 31 8 F 30-34 1:16:35.30 12:21/M