BOSTON HARVEST
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan Rajchel White Oak PA 99 14 ***** M 11-14 20:14.80 6:32/M
2 Erika Suhy Mckeesport PA 125 31 ***** F 30-34 20:26.20 6:35/M
3 Courtney Miller Pittsburgh PA 88 25 ***** F 25-29 21:20.50 6:53/M
4 Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA 114 42 ***** M 40-44 21:43.50 7:00/M
5 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 98 48 ***** M 45-49 21:47.40 7:02/M
6 Mark Knapp Gibsonia PA 55 52 ***** M 50-54 21:57.40 7:05/M
7 LEILA BOUABDELLAOUI Pittsburgh PA 384 22 ***** F 20-24 22:12.40 7:10/M
8 BRYAN CONNELLY Pittsburgh PA 385 22 1 M 20-24 22:12.60 7:10/M
9 Philip Beryl Wexford PA 11 33 1 M 30-34 22:20.70 7:12/M
10 Bill Wisener PA 157 45 1 M 45-49 22:56.40 7:24/M
11 JEFF EGAN Elizabeth PA 400 35 1 M 35-39 23:01.30 7:25/M
12 Elisabeth Dorosh Pittsburgh PA 32 24 1 F 20-24 23:13.10 7:29/M
13 SUE OCONNOR Eighty Four PA 195 50 ***** F 50-54 23:29.90 7:35/M
14 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 18 32 2 M 30-34 23:41.30 7:38/M
15 Kevin Laskowski North Huntington P 61 35 2 M 35-39 24:09.60 7:47/M
16 Jim Partyka North Huntington P 93 29 1 M 25-29 24:09.80 7:47/M
17 Scott Schwirian Elizabeth PA 107 49 2 M 45-49 24:12.80 7:48/M
18 Joel Smith Bethel Park PA 115 25 2 M 25-29 24:18.80 7:50/M
19 ANTONIO GOMEZ Cranberry Twp PA 396 53 1 M 50-54 24:32.50 7:55/M
20 PAT VERBANEC Elizabeth PA 394 42 1 M 40-44 24:37.00 7:56/M
21 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 34 12 1 M 11-14 24:47.90 8:00/M
22 RAY FALK Irwin PA 175 49 3 M 45-49 24:54.70 8:02/M
23 JULIANNA JONES Monongahela PA 392 14 1 F 11-14 25:22.30 8:11/M
24 Sara Brunazzi Boston PA 307 28 1 F 25-29 25:54.56 8:21/M
25 Desiree Yuhasz Monessen PA 158 31 1 F 30-34 25:55.70 8:22/M
26 Brad Vargo Charleroi PA 140 23 2 M 20-24 26:12.70 8:27/M
27 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 19 35 1 F 35-39 26:16.70 8:28/M
28 Nathan Schollaert Charleroi PA 104 13 2 M 11-14 26:23.80 8:31/M
29 Daniel Mclaughlin Mckeesport PA 84 37 3 M 35-39 26:23.90 8:31/M
30 Anne Mcclain Youngwood PA 73 40 1 F 40-44 26:33.60 8:34/M
31 Cameron Chemsak Mckeesport PA 24 27 2 F 25-29 26:53.50 8:40/M
32 Cj Timko 131 35 4 M 35-39 26:54.20 8:41/M
33 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 26 63 1 M 60-64 26:58.90 8:42/M
34 Alena Kent North Versailles P 53 29 3 F 25-29 27:00.10 8:43/M
35 Don Spindler Mononghela PA 120 53 2 M 50-54 27:30.40 8:52/M
36 SHANE LAWSON McKeesport PA 179 40 2 M 40-44 27:34.80 8:54/M
37 DAVID KRIZAN Baldwin PA 387 39 5 M 35-39 28:31.30 9:12/M
38 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 40 67 1 M 65-69 28:57.00 9:20/M
39 Michelle Kennedy Boston PA 52 48 1 F 45-49 29:35.60 9:33/M
40 Bailey Mclaughlin Mckeesport PA 82 10 1 F 1-10 29:44.20 9:35/M
41 PAYTON HANCHARIK Clairton PA 192 9 1 M 1-10 29:44.30 9:35/M
42 Kennedy Lawson Mckeesport PA 63 12 2 F 11-14 29:44.40 9:35/M
43 Ginny Spindler Mononghela PA 121 53 1 F 50-54 30:21.00 9:47/M
44 Jolie Cannata Mckeesport PA 21 27 4 F 25-29 30:24.80 9:48/M
45 ROBERT HANCHARIK Clairton PA 191 32 3 M 30-34 30:45.20 9:55/M
46 Robert Sparks Erie PA 119 36 6 M 35-39 30:54.80 9:58/M
47 Jessica Surdyn Elizabeth PA 126 33 2 F 30-34 31:05.10 10:02/M
48 ANTHONY BOSCO McKeesport PA 164 12 3 M 11-14 31:35.70 10:11/M
49 Mitchell Ulm Greenock PA 139 10 2 M 1-10 31:36.70 10:12/M
50 Paula Luna Port Vue PA 65 39 2 F 35-39 31:40.10 10:13/M
51 JENNIFER BOSCO McKeesport PA 165 37 3 F 35-39 31:53.20 10:17/M
52 MICHELLE LABASH Coraopolis PA 167 47 2 F 45-49 32:14.40 10:24/M
53 Terry Papincak Mckeesport PA 92 56 1 M 55-59 32:16.30 10:25/M
54 Lorrie Cheeks Elizabeth PA 23 42 2 F 40-44 32:22.10 10:26/M
55 Gene Davis Elizabeth PA 29 41 3 M 40-44 32:25.60 10:27/M
56 BRYANT HOUSER Verona PA 166 36 7 M 35-39 32:29.60 10:29/M
57 Dave Egan West Mifflin PA 35 67 2 M 65-69 32:38.60 10:32/M
58 Chad Ringbloom Jefferson Hills PA 101 32 4 M 30-34 32:42.90 10:33/M
59 Cat Mccarron Pgh PA 72 24 2 F 20-24 32:51.10 10:36/M
60 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 12 65 1 F 65-69 33:04.90 10:40/M
61 Shelley Lape Pgh PA 60 30 3 F 30-34 33:09.10 10:42/M
62 Kristen Schawalder Pittsburgh PA 103 25 5 F 25-29 33:18.30 10:45/M
63 Sean Jackson Glassport PA 48 27 3 M 25-29 33:21.60 10:45/M
64 Patricia Hamilton Finleyville PA 45 34 4 F 30-34 33:42.60 10:52/M
65 CHERYL KRIZAN Baldwin PA 388 37 4 F 35-39 33:43.60 10:53/M
66 Jon Finkel Pittsburgh PA 37 36 8 M 35-39 33:53.20 10:56/M
67 Amber Lawson Mckeesport PA 62 38 5 F 35-39 33:57.60 10:57/M
68 RICHARD BLASKIEWICZ Pittsburgh PA 382 73 1 M 70-99 34:02.00 10:59/M
69 Samuel Vargo Charleroi PA 141 23 3 M 20-24 34:28.00 11:07/M
70 Christian Guinto-Brody Mckeesport PA 41 10 3 M 1-10 34:50.90 11:14/M
71 Caedon Vogel Boston PA 144 10 4 M 1-10 34:52.10 11:15/M
72 Samantha Swartz Brentwood PA 127 30 5 F 30-34 34:58.00 11:17/M
73 Mia Leventis Pittsburgh PA 64 11 3 F 11-14 35:00.20 11:17/M
74 Kellyn Goldbach Pgh PA 38 24 3 F 20-24 35:00.40 11:17/M
75 Amy Snyder Oakdale PA 116 32 6 F 30-34 35:01.60 11:18/M
76 Denise Szepesi-Strom Mckeesport PA 128 43 3 F 40-44 35:11.90 11:21/M
77 Nicole Partyka Glassport PA 94 24 4 F 20-24 35:15.30 11:22/M
78 Brooke Allen Mckeesport PA 3 17 1 F 15-19 35:49.10 11:33/M
79 Jon Vitullo Pittsburgh PA 143 36 9 M 35-39 36:18.80 11:43/M
80 Danielle Spirnak Mckeesport PA 122 41 4 F 40-44 36:33.60 11:47/M
81 Rebecca West Trafford PA 155 52 2 F 50-54 36:34.20 11:48/M
82 Deanna Pavlik Mckeesport PA 96 29 6 F 25-29 36:35.90 11:48/M
83 Laci Schwirian Elizabeth PA 106 9 2 F 1-10 36:46.40 11:52/M
84 Kelly Thomas Mckeesport PA 129 25 7 F 25-29 36:55.50 11:55/M
85 Stacy Kephart Munhall PA 54 30 7 F 30-34 36:57.40 11:55/M
86 JENNA WHITNEY McKeesport PA 178 34 8 F 30-34 37:05.40 11:58/M
87 Brooke Smith Mckeesport PA 113 36 6 F 35-39 37:09.70 11:59/M
88 Jennifer Zeiler Buena Vista PA 162 37 7 F 35-39 37:09.90 11:59/M
89 LAURA THOMSON McKeesport PA 180 44 5 F 40-44 37:39.80 12:09/M
90 Landon Gulasky Port Vue PA 44 10 5 M 1-10 37:43.10 12:10/M
91 Kimberly Schwirian Elizabeth PA 105 47 3 F 45-49 37:54.50 12:14/M
92 Leah Goldberg Allison Park PA 39 32 9 F 30-34 38:09.90 12:18/M
93 Rachel Matta North Huntingdon P 71 26 8 F 25-29 38:35.10 12:27/M
94 LAUREN VAY Elizabeth PA 184 8 3 F 1-10 38:35.90 12:27/M
95 Melinda Brown Elizabeth PA 15 50 3 F 50-54 39:18.00 12:41/M
96 Lillian Barker Mckeesport PA 9 9 4 F 1-10 39:38.30 12:47/M
97 Jaymee Mckelvey Greenock PA 78 10 5 F 1-10 39:38.70 12:47/M
98 JEESE ALLEN Slippery Rock PA 177 62 2 M 60-64 39:43.90 12:49/M
99 Shari Lanave Elyria OH 59 50 4 F 50-54 39:49.10 12:51/M
100 Anne Cavanaugh Pittsburgh PA 22 61 1 F 60-64 39:52.00 12:52/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 DREW BRESKOVIC North Versailles P 168 60 3 M 60-64 40:08.60 12:57/M
102 BETSY SMAIL North Versailles P 383 52 5 F 50-54 40:09.20 12:57/M
103 MALENA MAZUREK North Versailles P 185 46 4 F 45-49 40:22.30 13:01/M
104 Matthew Sloss Port Vue PA 112 33 5 M 30-34 40:44.70 13:08/M
105 Bob Lynn White Oak PA 66 59 2 M 55-59 41:13.20 13:18/M
106 ALLIE SOBECK Baldwin PA 170 23 5 F 20-24 41:28.50 13:23/M
107 Mary Ann Snyder Pittsburgh PA 117 57 1 F 55-59 41:30.70 13:23/M
108 Janice Null Port Vue PA 91 53 6 F 50-54 41:51.00 13:30/M
109 Heather Gulasky Port Vue PA 43 33 10 F 30-34 41:57.20 13:32/M
110 Linda Shearer Greenock PA 108 44 6 F 40-44 41:58.60 13:32/M
111 Alexis Hancharik Jefferson Hills PA 46 33 11 F 30-34 42:05.20 13:35/M
112 Robert Walker White Oak PA 151 36 10 M 35-39 42:26.40 13:41/M
113 CAITLYN SWANSON Elizabeth PA 390 16 2 F 15-19 42:53.10 13:50/M
114 Shannon Snyder White Oak PA 118 29 9 F 25-29 42:53.80 13:50/M
115 Katherine Macioce Gibsonia PA 67 11 4 F 11-14 43:18.00 13:58/M
116 Donna Vrtar Wexford PA 145 49 5 F 45-49 43:18.20 13:58/M
117 Andrew Allen Mckeesport PA 2 50 3 M 50-54 43:41.40 14:05/M
118 Ray Whitney Mckeesport PA 156 32 6 M 30-34 43:44.80 14:06/M
119 Pamela Matta Mckeesport PA 70 55 2 F 55-59 43:46.60 14:07/M
120 Caden Vasilisin Pittsburgh PA 142 7 6 M 1-10 44:19.10 14:18/M
121 Natalie Mckenzie Pgh PA 80 24 6 F 20-24 44:20.50 14:18/M
122 Jakub Mckelvey Greenock PA 77 6 7 M 1-10 44:38.60 14:24/M
123 Bryce Mclaughlin Mckeesport PA 83 4 8 M 1-10 44:38.80 14:24/M
124 Lisa Barker Mckeesport PA 10 46 6 F 45-49 44:41.40 14:25/M
125 TRICIA CORRADO South Park PA 389 40 7 F 40-44 45:10.70 14:34/M
126 HOLLY ROGERS McKeesport PA 386 27 10 F 25-29 45:10.90 14:34/M
127 Raven Muir Elizabeth PA 89 66 2 F 65-69 45:26.40 14:39/M
128 Barbara Douglas Port Vue PA 33 59 3 F 55-59 46:04.40 14:52/M
129 Ashlyn Brunazzi Boston PA 17 3 6 F 1-10 46:20.60 14:57/M
130 Andrea Brunazzi Greenock PA 16 63 2 F 60-64 46:21.30 14:57/M
131 Ashley Joll Monongahela PA 49 9 7 F 1-10 48:42.30 15:43/M
132 Krista Joll Monongahela PA 50 41 8 F 40-44 48:42.60 15:43/M
133 MELISSA JONES Monongahela PA 393 40 9 F 40-44 48:44.00 15:43/M
134 Robert Mcclain Youngwood PA 74 49 4 M 45-49 49:06.20 15:50/M
135 Lorraine Meskanick Duquense PA 87 71 1 F 70-99 49:51.10 16:05/M
136 GIOVIONNA FERRARO Elizabeth PA 194 7 8 F 1-10 50:14.30 16:12/M
137 DAVID FERRARO Elizabeth PA 196 44 4 M 40-44 50:16.60 16:13/M
138 Melissa Laguardia Port Vue PA 58 34 12 F 30-34 50:33.80 16:18/M
139 Julie Mccloskey Shippenville PA 75 39 8 F 35-39 50:33.80 16:18/M
140 CASSIDEE FITTERER Elizabeth PA 189 8 9 F 1-10 51:37.80 16:39/M
141 Mia Sibley Elizabeth PA 110 9 10 F 1-10 51:42.70 16:41/M
142 Mara Timko 132 8 11 F 1-10 52:07.40 16:49/M
143 NATALEE GOODMAN Elizabeth PA 188 8 12 F 1-10 52:29.60 16:56/M
144 Kerry Dibattista North Huntingdon P 30 60 3 F 60-64 53:29.80 17:15/M
145 Georgena Turba Monroeville PA 137 41 10 F 40-44 54:10.60 17:28/M
146 Lynn Wehrli Pittsburgh PA 152 41 11 F 40-44 54:11.20 17:29/M
147 Tofer Wescott Pitcairn PA 154 32 7 M 30-34 54:28.90 17:34/M
148 Amanda Wescott Pitcairn PA 153 33 13 F 30-34 54:29.10 17:35/M
149 Olivia Sibley Elizabeth PA 111 8 13 F 1-10 54:56.40 17:43/M
150 Melanie Sibley Elizabeth PA 109 38 9 F 35-39 54:57.80 17:44/M
151 Lynley Doonan Mckeesport PA 31 24 7 F 20-24 55:20.50 17:51/M
152 LYNN STEVENS Monongahela PA 197 27 11 F 25-29 55:22.40 17:52/M
153 Autumn Timko 130 37 10 F 35-39 55:29.20 17:54/M
154 Rex Timko 133 5 9 M 1-10 55:30.00 17:54/M
155 Ed Kuskie Elizabeth PA 57 50 4 M 50-54 57:13.60 18:27/M
156 Kayla Makosey Boston PA 68 10 14 F 1-10 58:08.00 18:45/M
157 Jordan Cochenour Mckeesport PA 28 10 10 M 1-10 58:10.40 18:46/M
158 EMILY PRENTICE Monongahela PA 182 8 15 F 1-10 58:47.90 18:58/M
159 LINDSAY BAER Elizabeth PA 397 8 16 F 1-10 58:51.30 18:59/M
160 SUSAN DUDRAK Duquesne PA 193 50 7 F 50-54 59:00.10 19:02/M
161 Jill Mckelvey Greenock PA 79 41 12 F 40-44 59:15.40 19:07/M
162 Shelby Makosey Boston PA 69 38 11 F 35-39 59:16.70 19:07/M
163 Amy Mclaughlin Mckeesport PA 81 36 12 F 35-39 59:17.60 19:07/M
164 Alex Allen Mckeesport PA 1 6 11 M 1-10 1:04:32.00 20:49/M
165 Paula Zadroga Elizabeth PA 161 62 4 F 60-64 1:04:58.20 20:57/M
166 Holly Allen Mckeesport PA 4 48 7 F 45-49 1:05:34.90 21:09/M
167 Irene Brieck Buena Vista PA 13 52 8 F 50-54 1:05:58.00 21:17/M
168 Diane Kuskie Elizabeth PA 56 49 8 F 45-49 1:05:58.50 21:17/M