BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON

Age Group Results

October 19, 2013


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com

HALF MARATHON

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Sara Raschiatore                                       12    33     7     0:02.10  1:17:00.20  1:16:58.10    5:53/M
    2    Anna Balouris                                          13    25    14     0:03.90  1:21:16.50  1:21:12.60    6:12/M
    3    Katherine Reinhart                                     14    24    30     0:04.00  1:27:11.30  1:27:07.30    6:39/M

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jackie Horvath                                        476    49    57     0:04.90  1:31:55.30  1:31:50.40    7:01/M
    2    Susan Moury                                           739    43    74     0:08.70  1:33:36.20  1:33:27.50    7:08/M
    3    Allison Williams                                     1114    42   120     0:08.30  1:36:53.40  1:36:45.10    7:23/M

Female 1 to 19

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Linda Morse                                           737    18   346     1:55.50  1:52:54.30  1:50:58.80    8:28/M
    2    Christine Ebdlahad                                    295    18   517     0:38.20  1:59:34.10  1:58:55.90    9:05/M
    3    Caroline Case                                         178    16   619     1:25.50  2:06:12.30  2:04:46.80    9:31/M
    4    Julia Case                                            177    14   650     1:25.50  2:08:19.70  2:06:54.20    9:41/M
    5    Kayla Mickey                                          709    17   675     1:46.90  2:09:54.70  2:08:07.80    9:47/M
    6    Amy Manofsky                                          655    18   881     1:57.70  2:29:52.40  2:27:54.70   11:17/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Rachel Frank                                          351    24    71     0:04.70  1:33:22.10  1:33:17.40    7:07/M
    2    Ashley King                                           552    23   140     0:10.40  1:38:19.80  1:38:09.40    7:30/M
    3    Carolyn Deutsch                                       271    24   210     0:20.60  1:43:59.10  1:43:38.50    7:55/M
    4    Nadia Salibi                                          906    23   250     0:22.40  1:46:17.50  1:45:55.10    8:05/M
    5    Sarah Robb                                            885    22   256     0:34.40  1:46:50.80  1:46:16.40    8:07/M
    6    Angela Yako                                          1142    21   257     0:12.70  1:46:29.70  1:46:17.00    8:07/M
    7    Andrea Ferko                     Sarver  PA           332    22   333     1:39.50  1:51:57.30  1:50:17.80    8:25/M
    8    Maddie Kraus                                          582    20   387     0:40.10  1:53:42.70  1:53:02.60    8:38/M
    9    Anne Keller                                           535    24   391     0:57.00  1:54:12.20  1:53:15.20    8:39/M
   10    Olivia Reddick                                        854    20   433     0:55.80  1:55:57.40  1:55:01.60    8:47/M
   11    Caitlin Collins                                       218    21   450     0:12.20  1:55:53.20  1:55:41.00    8:50/M
   12    Erika Wilson                                         1122    21   464     0:44.80  1:57:02.50  1:56:17.70    8:53/M
   13    Kimberly Goth                                         398    23   478     1:06.60  1:58:26.10  1:57:19.50    8:57/M
   14    Taelor Vetica                                        1066    23   482     1:09.10  1:58:32.40  1:57:23.30    8:58/M
   15    Sara Fritz                                            360    24   576     0:52.60  2:03:16.10  2:02:23.50    9:21/M
   16    Melanie Eckert                                        299    23   579     0:52.10  2:03:19.50  2:02:27.40    9:21/M
   17    Emily Funte                                           366    20   583     0:18.70  2:02:59.90  2:02:41.20    9:22/M
   18    Lindsay Mckissick                                     693    24   616     1:51.50  2:06:30.60  2:04:39.10    9:31/M
   19    Victoria Gressang                                     409    23   660     0:52.50  2:08:18.60  2:07:26.10    9:44/M
   20    Megan Sullivan                                       1013    24   669     1:08.00  2:09:04.60  2:07:56.60    9:46/M
   21    Nicole Degnan                                         258    20   697     0:30.60  2:09:54.30  2:09:23.70    9:53/M
   22    Madison Kramer                                        579    21   705     1:38.10  2:12:24.80  2:10:46.70    9:59/M
   23    Alisha Morrison                  Bridgeville  PA      735    24   707     1:50.80  2:12:46.70  2:10:55.90   10:00/M
   24    Elizabeth Schaffner                                   915    24   733     1:05.10  2:14:11.60  2:13:06.50   10:10/M
   25    Christina Kronk                                       585    24   741     1:07.10  2:14:57.60  2:13:50.50   10:13/M
   26    Doven Tack                                           1023    21   744     1:27.50  2:15:30.60  2:14:03.10   10:14/M
   27    Julie Collins                                         217    21   745     1:27.00  2:15:30.50  2:14:03.50   10:14/M
   28    Lauren Case                                           179    20   760     1:25.70  2:17:02.40  2:15:36.70   10:21/M
   29    Jennifer Ebdlahad                                     296    22   826     1:31.50  2:23:28.00  2:21:56.50   10:50/M
   30    Lindsey Miller                                        712    22   848     1:39.70  2:25:55.90  2:24:16.20   11:01/M
   31    Megan Burnett                                         158    20   866     1:21.30  2:27:56.10  2:26:34.80   11:11/M
   32    Marykate Herald                                       454    20   919     1:50.40  2:37:12.70  2:35:22.30   11:52/M
   33    Bonnie Noel                                           774    20   921     1:50.10  2:37:13.20  2:35:23.10   11:52/M
   34    Jessica Krall                                         578    24   947     0:52.10  2:43:54.90  2:43:02.80   12:27/M
   35    Caitlin Colkitt                                       216    24   969     1:19.70  2:54:41.30  2:53:21.60   13:14/M
   36    Jennifer Kessel                                       547    24   980     1:29.70  3:04:22.30  3:02:52.60   13:58/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Raven Bier                                            104    28    41     0:14.80  1:29:47.80  1:29:33.00    6:50/M
    2    Lauren Howell                                         484    28    50     0:05.60  1:30:33.70  1:30:28.10    6:54/M
    3    Leanna Bird                                           106    27   122     0:07.70  1:36:58.90  1:36:51.20    7:24/M
    4    Jennifer Borsani                                      132    27   147     0:11.20  1:38:58.60  1:38:47.40    7:32/M
    5    Ligia Nistor                                          773    27   174     0:24.10  1:42:00.50  1:41:36.40    7:45/M
    6    Ashley Barbish                                         67    27   187     0:41.50  1:43:17.40  1:42:35.90    7:50/M
    7    Elizabeth Maskal                                      661    29   197     0:14.70  1:43:13.50  1:42:58.80    7:52/M
    8    Carrie Smith                                          974    28   199     0:21.20  1:43:23.80  1:43:02.60    7:52/M
    9    Alexandra Park                                        797    25   216     0:19.20  1:44:06.20  1:43:47.00    7:55/M
   10    Dana Mcginnis                                         684    28   229     0:18.00  1:44:49.50  1:44:31.50    7:59/M
   11    Diane Scott                                           934    28   236     0:28.70  1:45:23.00  1:44:54.30    8:00/M
   12    Monica Cooney                                         227    29   239     0:23.20  1:45:36.60  1:45:13.40    8:02/M
   13    Meghann Peters                                        817    28   243     0:11.40  1:45:33.90  1:45:22.50    8:03/M
   14    Michelle Williams-Turner                             1119    28   296     0:22.60  1:49:18.50  1:48:55.90    8:19/M
   15    Amanda Fleming                                        343    29   308     0:16.10  1:49:42.20  1:49:26.10    8:21/M
   16    Ashley Bramble                                        141    25   318     0:14.00  1:49:57.00  1:49:43.00    8:23/M
   17    Kayla Newhard                                         766    25   331     0:23.90  1:50:36.50  1:50:12.60    8:25/M
   18    Gina Giordani                                         391    28   352     0:42.90  1:52:00.50  1:51:17.60    8:30/M
   19    Carrera Manfredi                                      651    28   353     0:43.30  1:52:10.90  1:51:27.60    8:30/M
   20    Erica Dietz                                           276    27   360     0:23.80  1:52:06.40  1:51:42.60    8:32/M
   21    Katherine Rios                                        874    25   364     0:56.70  1:52:56.90  1:52:00.20    8:33/M
   22    Julianne Helfrich                                     446    25   370     0:14.20  1:52:19.00  1:52:04.80    8:33/M
   23    Kelly Stenger                                         998    26   374     0:43.30  1:53:01.40  1:52:18.10    8:34/M
   24    Danielle Lucas                   Pittsburgh  PA       625    27   380     0:39.00  1:53:10.10  1:52:31.10    8:35/M
   25    Sara Fowler                                           346    25   384     0:08.90  1:52:57.80  1:52:48.90    8:37/M
   26    Tracy Hartwick                                        438    28   398     0:15.20  1:53:43.50  1:53:28.30    8:40/M
   27    Amanda James                                          509    26   414     0:42.30  1:55:01.60  1:54:19.30    8:44/M
   28    Katelyn King                                          554    26   417     0:39.00  1:55:05.80  1:54:26.80    8:44/M
   29    Rosanna Welton                                       1094    29   424     0:47.50  1:55:28.70  1:54:41.20    8:45/M
   30    Sarah Peduzzi                                         808    25   425     0:47.50  1:55:29.00  1:54:41.50    8:45/M
   31    Leigh Blain                                           116    28   429     0:52.80  1:55:49.10  1:54:56.30    8:46/M
   32    Ashley Mcintyre                                       689    26   439     1:02.10  1:56:15.20  1:55:13.10    8:48/M
   33    Colby Neubauer                                        763    28   460     0:33.30  1:56:43.50  1:56:10.20    8:52/M
   34    Faith Mahtani                                         645    25   495     0:54.40  1:59:05.30  1:58:10.90    9:01/M
   35    Allison Bean                                           87    29   533     0:59.10  2:00:35.70  1:59:36.60    9:08/M
   36    Darla Shay                                            951    28   548     1:00.80  2:01:28.80  2:00:28.00    9:12/M
   37    Sara Zahler                                          1153    25   549     0:46.80  2:01:16.40  2:00:29.60    9:12/M
   38    Danielle Payne                                        806    29   551     1:06.20  2:02:10.90  2:01:04.70    9:15/M
   39    Natalie Messina                                       705    29   557     1:08.40  2:02:44.30  2:01:35.90    9:17/M
   40    Beth Sauers                                           910    29   560     1:57.80  2:03:43.20  2:01:45.40    9:18/M
   41    Cait Wallenhorst                                     1078    25   578     0:45.90  2:03:10.80  2:02:24.90    9:21/M
   42    Sarah Mcknight                                        695    29   594     1:05.40  2:04:30.00  2:03:24.60    9:25/M
   43    Leslie Babcock                                         61    25   607     0:37.10  2:04:41.30  2:04:04.20    9:28/M
   44    Sarah Mckissick                                       694    26   617     1:50.80  2:06:30.50  2:04:39.70    9:31/M
   45    Lisa Swaney                                          1017    28   621     0:15.90  2:05:03.20  2:04:47.30    9:32/M
   46    Amanda Smith                                          973    26   623     0:15.00  2:05:04.70  2:04:49.70    9:32/M
   47    Anna Toplak                                          1041    29   653     1:17.50  2:08:16.70  2:06:59.20    9:42/M
   48    Mary Purrazzo                                         847    26   666     0:59.70  2:08:35.60  2:07:35.90    9:44/M
   49    Adrienne Zeiler                                      1156    28   674     0:40.30  2:08:47.10  2:08:06.80    9:47/M
   50    Sarah Paul                                            804    26   677     0:58.40  2:09:18.70  2:08:20.30    9:48/M
   51    Jessica Speer                                         988    29   680     1:34.80  2:09:59.30  2:08:24.50    9:48/M
   52    Brianne Young                                        1145    26   684     0:50.60  2:09:28.20  2:08:37.60    9:49/M
   53    Brandie Falk                                          327    28   690     1:42.40  2:10:31.90  2:08:49.50    9:50/M
   54    Kendall Simon                                         966    28   723     2:13.50  2:14:38.30  2:12:24.80   10:06/M
   55    Kristen Pavlina                                       805    27   736     1:35.80  2:14:49.40  2:13:13.60   10:10/M
   56    Emily Schneider                                       922    25   772     1:42.20  2:18:09.50  2:16:27.30   10:25/M
   57    Carisa Reynolds                                       866    29   782     1:35.20  2:19:07.30  2:17:32.10   10:30/M
   58    Megan Mitchell                                        722    26   787     1:12.60  2:19:03.30  2:17:50.70   10:31/M
   59    Elizabeth Mukisa                                      743    28   789     1:18.70  2:19:16.60  2:17:57.90   10:32/M
   60    Amy Hornyak                                           475    28   798     1:43.70  2:20:17.20  2:18:33.50   10:35/M
   61    Stephanie Bobby                                       121    28   808     1:46.10  2:21:53.50  2:20:07.40   10:42/M
   62    Rachael Canfield                                      169    28   814     1:14.20  2:22:09.40  2:20:55.20   10:45/M
   63    Keira Carranza                                        176    27   855     1:47.60  2:26:52.40  2:25:04.80   11:04/M
   64    Lauren Merclean                                       703    29   868     1:50.00  2:28:27.00  2:26:37.00   11:12/M
   65    BRITTANY BLOAM                                       1199    28   869     1:50.70  2:28:28.10  2:26:37.40   11:12/M
   66    Alyson Collins                                        219    26   890     1:54.50  2:30:15.30  2:28:20.80   11:19/M
   67    Melissa Bolte                                         124    29   925     1:32.50  2:38:20.00  2:36:47.50   11:58/M
   68    Bina Dharia                                           272    29   928     1:42.90  2:38:32.30  2:36:49.40   11:58/M
   69    Sasha Pesanka                                         815    29   946     1:32.70  2:44:34.70  2:43:02.00   12:27/M
   70    Allison Houser                                        482    27   948     1:49.40  2:45:47.00  2:43:57.60   12:31/M
   71    Amanda Petrovich                                      822    28   960     1:49.70  2:51:17.40  2:49:27.70   12:56/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Christy Crummy                                        241    31    59     0:10.00  1:32:22.70  1:32:12.70    7:02/M
    2    Linsey Westerman                                     1096    32    62     0:13.00  1:32:38.20  1:32:25.20    7:03/M
    3    Andrea Patmore                                        800    31    73     0:08.00  1:33:34.00  1:33:26.00    7:08/M
    4    Angela Vandyke                                       1056    33    75     0:18.00  1:33:45.70  1:33:27.70    7:08/M
    5    Christina Mackrell                                    637    33   117     0:12.40  1:36:50.50  1:36:38.10    7:23/M
    6    Sarah Piper                      Eighty Four  PA      827    33   139     0:03.20  1:38:04.80  1:38:01.60    7:29/M
    7    Ellen Maddock                                         640    34   142     0:11.60  1:38:44.10  1:38:32.50    7:31/M
    8    Nichole Niedermayer                                   768    34   156     0:11.80  1:40:07.60  1:39:55.80    7:38/M
    9    Kimberly Preast                                       836    31   162     0:08.60  1:40:30.90  1:40:22.30    7:40/M
   10    Emily Freeland                                        354    30   165     0:08.40  1:40:41.50  1:40:33.10    7:41/M
   11    Hannah Reinke                                         862    34   166     0:27.40  1:41:15.00  1:40:47.60    7:42/M
   12    Nikki Sothoron                                        987    33   195     0:11.30  1:43:04.30  1:42:53.00    7:51/M
   13    Jennifer Bole                                         123    31   218     0:45.60  1:44:34.20  1:43:48.60    7:55/M
   14    Elizabeth Cromer                                      239    31   217     0:12.10  1:44:00.70  1:43:48.60    7:55/M
   15    Mary Stacy                                            992    30   242     0:08.70  1:45:25.90  1:45:17.20    8:02/M
   16    Allison Escher                                        311    33   249     0:27.90  1:46:13.40  1:45:45.50    8:04/M
   17    Melissa Bender                                         95    30   260     0:18.50  1:46:56.60  1:46:38.10    8:08/M
   18    Autumn Hughey                                         496    34   268     0:30.70  1:47:41.90  1:47:11.20    8:11/M
   19    Amber Mayo                                            666    34   276     1:41.90  1:49:10.90  1:47:29.00    8:12/M
   20    Emily Rentschler                                      865    32   277     0:41.30  1:48:10.80  1:47:29.50    8:12/M
   21    Cortney Divito                                        282    31   282     1:36.50  1:49:37.60  1:48:01.10    8:15/M
   22    Danielle Weber                   Freeport  PA        1092    32   317     0:56.00  1:50:36.80  1:49:40.80    8:22/M
   23    Katie Kovacic                                         575    31   336     0:19.20  1:50:43.40  1:50:24.20    8:26/M
   24    Kimberly Smith                                        976    32   340     0:27.10  1:51:05.70  1:50:38.60    8:27/M
   25    Melinda Kulick                   Leechburg  PA        589    33   359     0:42.70  1:52:20.60  1:51:37.90    8:31/M
   26    Jen Beachem                                            84    30   369     0:44.50  1:52:48.50  1:52:04.00    8:33/M
   27    Jill Bell                                              91    34   372     1:01.50  1:53:08.10  1:52:06.60    8:33/M
   28    Valerie Mcgee                                         682    34   377     1:34.00  1:53:58.70  1:52:24.70    8:35/M
   29    Michelle Weaver                                      1090    34   388     0:19.30  1:53:23.40  1:53:04.10    8:38/M
   30    Katie Sebesta                                         939    31   396     0:19.80  1:53:43.20  1:53:23.40    8:39/M
   31    Tracy Hartle                                          437    32   402     0:45.90  1:54:25.50  1:53:39.60    8:41/M
   32    Elizabeth Akanowicz                                    32    33   405     0:29.20  1:54:14.90  1:53:45.70    8:41/M
   33    Meghan Georges                                        386    31   431     0:34.00  1:55:31.70  1:54:57.70    8:46/M
   34    Emily Choudhry                                        198    32   434     0:51.70  1:55:56.80  1:55:05.10    8:47/M
   35    Melanie Wilson                                       1123    31   437     1:38.40  1:56:45.70  1:55:07.30    8:47/M
   36    Pamela Vanhaitsma                                    1057    34   457     0:20.70  1:56:27.90  1:56:07.20    8:52/M
   37    Kelly Evanovich                                       316    33   459     0:33.70  1:56:43.50  1:56:09.80    8:52/M
   38    Maura Medvitz                                         701    32   523     0:53.60  2:00:00.00  1:59:06.40    9:05/M
   39    Lisa Colarusso                                        214    34   536     0:35.40  2:00:16.80  1:59:41.40    9:08/M
   40    Jen Adams                                              29    32   546     1:44.20  2:02:02.70  2:00:18.50    9:11/M
   41    Nicole Anderson                                        42    34   554     0:28.90  2:01:46.20  2:01:17.30    9:15/M
   42    Kristen Beall                                          86    32   568     1:03.60  2:03:11.40  2:02:07.80    9:19/M
   43    Christina Cordle                                      233    34   570     0:40.60  2:02:53.00  2:02:12.40    9:20/M
   44    Audrey Hageter                                        422    34   571     0:43.10  2:02:55.50  2:02:12.40    9:20/M
   45    Kelly Kerns                                           545    32   572     0:56.40  2:03:13.80  2:02:17.40    9:20/M
   46    Evonne Patterson                 Butler  PA           802    34   575     0:34.10  2:02:57.50  2:02:23.40    9:21/M
   47    Arlene Warywoda                                      1086    32   580     1:52.80  2:04:23.00  2:02:30.20    9:21/M
   48    Lisa Franz                                            352    33   584     0:56.80  2:03:45.70  2:02:48.90    9:22/M
   49    Amy Wachter                                          1068    32   585     0:47.10  2:03:41.40  2:02:54.30    9:23/M
   50    Colleen Schomburg                                     927    33   586     0:56.00  2:03:52.00  2:02:56.00    9:23/M
   51    Sarah White                                          1102    31   587     1:31.60  2:04:33.10  2:03:01.50    9:23/M
   52    Julie Anderson                                         41    33   588     1:12.80  2:04:16.90  2:03:04.10    9:24/M
   53    January Scheidlmeier                                  916    34   590     1:35.60  2:04:50.90  2:03:15.30    9:25/M
   54    Johannah Scott                                        935    34   591     1:34.40  2:04:50.70  2:03:16.30    9:25/M
   55    Sarah Wallace                                        1077    32   598     1:02.40  2:04:49.40  2:03:47.00    9:27/M
   56    April Mccarthy                                        670    30   601     1:20.40  2:05:09.00  2:03:48.60    9:27/M
   57    Mindy Bish                                            108    33   602     0:45.30  2:04:34.90  2:03:49.60    9:27/M
   58    Alicia Morris                                         733    34   605     0:40.60  2:04:37.50  2:03:56.90    9:28/M
   59    Tricia Tymas                                         1052    33   606     0:26.00  2:04:23.90  2:03:57.90    9:28/M
   60    Katie Mangieri                                        653    33   609     1:14.70  2:05:19.90  2:04:05.20    9:28/M
   61    Deja Lajevic                                          598    31   618     0:48.80  2:05:35.00  2:04:46.20    9:31/M
   62    Melissa Deicas                                        260    33   629     1:27.10  2:07:09.90  2:05:42.80    9:36/M
   63    Jennifer Steve                                       1000    34   645     0:58.30  2:07:35.80  2:06:37.50    9:40/M
   64    Jodi Cagno                                            166    32   661     0:42.50  2:08:09.00  2:07:26.50    9:44/M
   65    Robyn Stewart                                        1001    30   670     1:20.20  2:09:21.70  2:08:01.50    9:46/M
   66    Katie Lascola                                         604    34   671     2:05.30  2:10:09.10  2:08:03.80    9:46/M
   67    Stephanie Colaberardino                               213    34   685     1:08.00  2:09:47.00  2:08:39.00    9:49/M
   68    Tammy Miles                                           710    33   695     0:22.00  2:09:27.70  2:09:05.70    9:51/M
   69    Erin Price                                            838    34   700     2:01.60  2:11:44.20  2:09:42.60    9:54/M
   70    Brigette Sutton                                      1016    31   703     1:09.70  2:11:25.00  2:10:15.30    9:57/M
   71    Amy Larocca                                           602    33   708     1:03.10  2:11:59.60  2:10:56.50   10:00/M
   72    Jami Senchesen                                        945    33   710     1:58.50  2:13:11.90  2:11:13.40   10:01/M
   73    Yodit Betru                                           103    32   726     2:13.50  2:14:46.50  2:12:33.00   10:07/M
   74    Deanna Henry                                          451    30   738     1:07.00  2:14:30.30  2:13:23.30   10:11/M
   75    Lisa Jimenez                                          515    30   739     1:30.00  2:15:17.00  2:13:47.00   10:13/M
   76    Abbi Kifer                                            550    33   746     0:49.70  2:14:58.00  2:14:08.30   10:14/M
   77    Angela Stroech                                       1009    33   747     0:49.40  2:14:59.70  2:14:10.30   10:15/M
   78    Jenyce Woodruff                                      1136    30   748     1:41.70  2:15:54.80  2:14:13.10   10:15/M
   79    Nicki Denning                                         266    32   758     1:31.80  2:17:05.00  2:15:33.20   10:21/M
   80    Melissa Favero                   NEW KENSINGTON  PA   328    34   765     1:44.10  2:17:39.60  2:15:55.50   10:23/M
   81    Nicole Davis                                          252    34   776     1:30.90  2:18:36.60  2:17:05.70   10:28/M
   82    Bethany Bowser                                        134    30   779     0:58.90  2:18:17.10  2:17:18.20   10:29/M
   83    Julie Forde                                           344    34   793     1:33.60  2:19:50.80  2:18:17.20   10:33/M
   84    Brooke Catterall                                      183    33   794     1:33.30  2:19:50.70  2:18:17.40   10:33/M
   85    Bethany Miller                                        713    30   796              2:18:22.00  2:18:22.00   10:34/M
   86    Diana Hoke                                            469    34   801     1:26.60  2:20:23.00  2:18:56.40   10:36/M
   87    Tiffany Lunsford                                      626    30   803     1:18.50  2:20:25.60  2:19:07.10   10:37/M
   88    Elizabeth Gasior                                      378    31   805     1:26.00  2:20:52.90  2:19:26.90   10:39/M
   89    Susan Bernot                                           98    31   820     2:04.50  2:23:33.20  2:21:28.70   10:48/M
   90    Rachel Darcangelo                                     251    30   821     1:56.70  2:23:27.60  2:21:30.90   10:48/M
   91    Emily Faith                                           326    34   836     1:18.90  2:23:56.80  2:22:37.90   10:53/M
   92    Heather Oros                                          789    34   838     0:50.50  2:23:29.40  2:22:38.90   10:53/M
   93    Michelle Fried                                        358    32   841     2:01.30  2:24:47.30  2:22:46.00   10:54/M
   94    Aimee Baumiller                                        82    34   844     0:36.40  2:24:11.50  2:23:35.10   10:58/M
   95    Kezia Taylor                                         1029    34   852     1:58.30  2:26:47.50  2:24:49.20   11:03/M
   96    Desiree Atkinson                                       57    32   858     0:21.90  2:25:54.20  2:25:32.30   11:07/M
   97    Alexandra Lowry                                       623    30   863     1:28.80  2:27:36.60  2:26:07.80   11:09/M
   98    Paula Deeter                     Volant  PA           256    30   865     1:06.70  2:27:30.80  2:26:24.10   11:11/M
   99    Monica Mciltrot                                       688    32   892     2:30.20  2:31:23.50  2:28:53.30   11:22/M
  100    Jennifer Holliman                                     470    31   897     1:45.40  2:31:02.50  2:29:17.10   11:24/M
  101    Danielle White                                       1101    31   901     1:57.70  2:33:11.40  2:31:13.70   11:33/M
  102    Brenda Czake                                          248    31   904     1:55.20  2:33:49.10  2:31:53.90   11:36/M
  103    Keenan Adams                                           24    32   909     1:44.50  2:34:27.30  2:32:42.80   11:39/M
  104    Priscilla Green                                       402    34   911     1:37.50  2:34:21.50  2:32:44.00   11:40/M
  105    Jen Eshenbaugh                                        313    34   916     1:17.80  2:35:57.30  2:34:39.50   11:48/M
  106    Amy Hoffman                                           465    31   920     1:48.40  2:37:11.20  2:35:22.80   11:52/M
  107    Jennifer Hileman                                      459    33   933     1:28.30  2:39:41.20  2:38:12.90   12:05/M
  108    Amanda Roman                                          887    32   963     1:41.00  2:52:59.50  2:51:18.50   13:05/M
  109    Meghan Taggart                                       1024    34   967     2:09.90  2:54:41.40  2:52:31.50   13:10/M
  110    Emily Czapko                                          249    33   982     1:40.10  3:41:18.00  3:39:37.90   16:46/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Carrie Lehman                                         615    39    68     0:05.30  1:33:16.40  1:33:11.10    7:07/M
    2    Melissa Schaeffer                Sarver  PA           913    39    92     0:15.60  1:34:51.30  1:34:35.70    7:13/M
    3    Lori Mcclure                                          674    37    95     0:06.50  1:34:59.30  1:34:52.80    7:15/M
    4    Jennifer Marcotte                                     656    38    96     0:06.10  1:35:01.20  1:34:55.10    7:15/M
    5    Hope Metzger                                          706    38    97     0:10.60  1:35:08.20  1:34:57.60    7:15/M
    6    Avery Lawson                                          610    36   129     0:06.30  1:37:24.90  1:37:18.60    7:26/M
    7    Holly Bauer                      SAXONBURG  PA         81    37   180     0:02.70  1:42:05.30  1:42:02.60    7:47/M
    8    Tracie Hough                                          480    35   185     2:37.90  1:44:53.70  1:42:15.80    7:48/M
    9    Jen Priest                                            840    38   188     0:25.30  1:43:01.80  1:42:36.50    7:50/M
   10    Shannon Titus                                        1039    36   194     0:12.20  1:43:03.50  1:42:51.30    7:51/M
   11    Karen Lyle                                            632    36   200     0:05.70  1:43:09.50  1:43:03.80    7:52/M
   12    Kourtney Watkiss                                     1089    35   201     0:13.10  1:43:18.70  1:43:05.60    7:52/M
   13    Elena Sheina                                          953    39   205     0:38.30  1:43:57.20  1:43:18.90    7:53/M
   14    Kristen Boyd                                          136    35   230     0:41.30  1:45:12.90  1:44:31.60    7:59/M
   15    Michelle Kelly                                        536    35   234     0:14.70  1:45:04.60  1:44:49.90    8:00/M
   16    Karin Christoff                                       199    39   251     1:44.60  1:47:45.10  1:46:00.50    8:05/M
   17    Dana Andrew                      Beaver                43    38   285     0:15.80  1:48:33.20  1:48:17.40    8:16/M
   18    Tavia Lynch                                           633    38   302     1:05.00  1:50:11.80  1:49:06.80    8:20/M
   19    Krista Elston                                         308    38   314     0:18.40  1:49:53.20  1:49:34.80    8:22/M
   20    Elizabeth Morris                                      734    38   322     0:27.50  1:50:17.20  1:49:49.70    8:23/M
   21    Chrystal Zinkham                                     1157    39   342     0:20.40  1:51:03.20  1:50:42.80    8:27/M
   22    Dana Madia                                            641    36   349     0:55.80  1:52:06.50  1:51:10.70    8:29/M
   23    Marianne Koehl                                        562    35   351     0:18.80  1:51:33.80  1:51:15.00    8:30/M
   24    Jenny Wolff                                          1132    38   371     0:34.50  1:52:40.60  1:52:06.10    8:33/M
   25    Caryn Buggey                                          153    39   373     0:33.10  1:52:42.50  1:52:09.40    8:34/M
   26    Megan Gahring                    Butler  PA           371    39   378     1:23.50  1:53:52.50  1:52:29.00    8:35/M
   27    Natalie Latel                                         606    38   389     1:04.20  1:54:08.70  1:53:04.50    8:38/M
   28    Connie Hoffer                    Chicora  PA          464    38   397     1:46.70  1:55:13.30  1:53:26.60    8:40/M
   29    Victoria Gettinger               Beaver               388    35   400     0:32.30  1:54:07.70  1:53:35.40    8:40/M
   30    Markelle Willison                                    1120    37   406     0:43.50  1:54:38.00  1:53:54.50    8:42/M
   31    Nichol Murray                                         750    35   407     0:32.90  1:54:32.90  1:54:00.00    8:42/M
   32    Heather Eberle                                        298    39   408     0:31.70  1:54:31.90  1:54:00.20    8:42/M
   33    Jennifer Aprile                                        47    35   409     1:11.00  1:55:12.10  1:54:01.10    8:42/M
   34    Julie Rotelli                                         892    37   415     0:39.40  1:55:02.70  1:54:23.30    8:44/M
   35    Lindsay Defelice                                      257    35   419     0:20.10  1:54:50.60  1:54:30.50    8:44/M
   36    Marie Pelloni                                         811    35   420     0:20.30  1:54:50.80  1:54:30.50    8:44/M
   37    Luanna Demetter                                       263    37   443     0:31.20  1:55:49.60  1:55:18.40    8:48/M
   38    Autumn Morin                                          732    37   449     1:00.20  1:56:35.20  1:55:35.00    8:49/M
   39    Dana Slomer D'antonio                                 971    35   456     0:48.20  1:56:54.20  1:56:06.00    8:52/M
   40    Sally Sherman                                         957    35   466     0:32.40  1:57:02.10  1:56:29.70    8:54/M
   41    Laurie Searles                                        938    38   467     0:32.60  1:57:02.40  1:56:29.80    8:54/M
   42    Jessica Irwin                                         505    38   470     0:40.10  1:57:12.90  1:56:32.80    8:54/M
   43    Anisha Shah                                           948    39   474     0:28.30  1:57:15.40  1:56:47.10    8:55/M
   44    Robin Acquafondata                                     23    37   475     0:30.50  1:57:26.20  1:56:55.70    8:55/M
   45    Christi Niggel                                        772    38   476     0:54.80  1:58:10.10  1:57:15.30    8:57/M
   46    Kristy Magdelinic                                     642    39   500     0:53.20  1:59:17.50  1:58:24.30    9:02/M
   47    Lisa Coulter                                          235    39   502     1:31.90  2:00:00.10  1:58:28.20    9:03/M
   48    Jamie Boyd                                            137    36   507              1:58:34.00  1:58:34.00    9:03/M
   49    Amy Ward                                             1083    38   510     1:41.00  2:00:29.60  1:58:48.60    9:04/M
   50    Christy Dioguardi                                     280    37   518     0:50.80  1:59:47.00  1:58:56.20    9:05/M
   51    Jennifer Kamzelski                                    528    39   519     0:50.60  1:59:47.10  1:58:56.50    9:05/M
   52    Shelley Dranko                                        286    35   524     2:12.30  2:01:19.10  1:59:06.80    9:05/M
   53    Jessica Garrity                                       377    38   525     0:21.00  1:59:28.40  1:59:07.40    9:06/M
   54    Jeri Spreng                                           991    35   527     0:59.10  2:00:10.80  1:59:11.70    9:06/M
   55    Misty Lytle                                           634    38   541     0:24.30  2:00:15.50  1:59:51.20    9:09/M
   56    Amy Wagner                       Pittsburgh          1071    37   545     1:10.80  2:01:26.20  2:00:15.40    9:11/M
   57    Kristin Healy                                         442    35   599     1:02.60  2:04:49.70  2:03:47.10    9:27/M
   58    Jennifer Spicer                                       990    35   615     1:19.40  2:05:56.20  2:04:36.80    9:31/M
   59    Kaethe Ward                                          1082    35   620              2:04:47.00  2:04:47.00    9:32/M
   60    Shana Ghelarducci                                     389    35   624     0:54.00  2:05:46.80  2:04:52.80    9:32/M
   61    Gina Armenini                                          49    39   634     1:10.50  2:07:16.40  2:06:05.90    9:37/M
   62    Rachel Rutkoski                                       903    36   635     0:15.90  2:06:22.30  2:06:06.40    9:38/M
   63    Emily Thayer                                         1035    35   646     1:13.30  2:07:55.40  2:06:42.10    9:40/M
   64    Christine Kemp                                        538    35   647     1:13.50  2:07:55.70  2:06:42.20    9:40/M
   65    Jennifer Coates                                       209    38   648     0:42.00  2:07:26.00  2:06:44.00    9:40/M
   66    Megan Mcintyre                                        690    35   649     1:11.00  2:08:01.30  2:06:50.30    9:41/M
   67    Renee Heasley                                         443    36   651     0:57.40  2:07:54.20  2:06:56.80    9:41/M
   68    Melissa Williams                                     1112    38   652     2:09.20  2:09:07.40  2:06:58.20    9:42/M
   69    Angel Walker                     New Wilmington  PA  1074    38   655     1:09.90  2:08:19.60  2:07:09.70    9:42/M
   70    Nicole Clark                                          203    36   668     0:59.10  2:08:44.60  2:07:45.50    9:45/M
   71    Dana Greenblatt                                       406    36   678     1:35.80  2:09:57.60  2:08:21.80    9:48/M
   72    Jamie Pillar                                          824    35   686     1:35.30  2:10:15.80  2:08:40.50    9:49/M
   73    Holly Komoroski                                       567    37   691              2:08:52.90  2:08:52.90    9:50/M
   74    Amber Nelis                                           759    38   694     1:12.10  2:10:15.10  2:09:03.00    9:51/M
   75    Christy Gregori                                       407    37   716     2:05.20  2:14:05.60  2:12:00.40   10:05/M
   76    Stephanie Guimond                                     418    35   719     0:54.10  2:13:14.90  2:12:20.80   10:06/M
   77    Alyson Walls                                         1079    37   722     1:55.50  2:14:17.90  2:12:22.40   10:06/M
   78    Mary Arnstein                                          50    38   728     0:55.20  2:13:37.20  2:12:42.00   10:08/M
   79    Charity Patterson                                     803    39   732     1:45.50  2:14:47.10  2:13:01.60   10:09/M
   80    Carrie Jackson                                        508    35   753     1:44.30  2:16:37.10  2:14:52.80   10:18/M
   81    Tonya Barnett                                          78    35   759     0:57.00  2:16:32.90  2:15:35.90   10:21/M
   82    Rachel Pelloni                                        812    39   766     1:08.60  2:17:14.70  2:16:06.10   10:23/M
   83    Cheryl Stasiowski                                     995    39   778     1:45.60  2:18:53.90  2:17:08.30   10:28/M
   84    Jennifer Fox                                          349    37   785     1:42.50  2:19:21.30  2:17:38.80   10:30/M
   85    Stephanie Kowal                                       576    39   800     1:06.80  2:19:56.40  2:18:49.60   10:36/M
   86    Sarah Ehasz                                           305    38   802     1:42.40  2:20:48.30  2:19:05.90   10:37/M
   87    Linda Cristallino                                     238    36   823     1:56.30  2:23:30.10  2:21:33.80   10:48/M
   88    Erin Redman                                           857    36   835     1:17.00  2:23:51.50  2:22:34.50   10:53/M
   89    Summer Fowler                                         348    36   842     0:50.50  2:23:38.40  2:22:47.90   10:54/M
   90    Ayanna Lee-Davis                                      613    39   853     1:58.60  2:26:47.90  2:24:49.30   11:03/M
   91    Megan Shaffer                                         946    36   854     2:13.30  2:27:04.80  2:24:51.50   11:03/M
   92    Jolene Gallagher                                      372    35   864     1:03.30  2:27:18.90  2:26:15.60   11:10/M
   93    Cindy Mccrea                                          679    39   873     1:46.90  2:28:37.80  2:26:50.90   11:13/M
   94    Rachel Hutchinson                                     500    39   877     1:21.20  2:28:47.60  2:27:26.40   11:15/M
   95    Melissa Kowalkowski                                   577    36   882     1:36.60  2:29:32.20  2:27:55.60   11:17/M
   96    Catherine Fuhrman                                     363    38   895     2:13.60  2:31:15.50  2:29:01.90   11:23/M
   97    Virginia Smith                                        978    37   896     1:00.40  2:30:07.20  2:29:06.80   11:23/M
   98    Micki Alberti                                          35    37   899     1:30.70  2:31:52.80  2:30:22.10   11:29/M
   99    Allie Smith                                           979    37   913     2:10.60  2:35:27.60  2:33:17.00   11:42/M
  100    Heather Gardner                                       375    35   915     2:07.70  2:36:09.70  2:34:02.00   11:45/M
  101    Sandra Van Voorhis                                   1055    35   922     2:03.00  2:37:26.90  2:35:23.90   11:52/M
  102    Stephanie Vaughan                                    1061    39   923     1:51.30  2:38:23.60  2:36:32.30   11:57/M
  103    Melanie Kutchell                                      593    36   924     1:51.30  2:38:23.90  2:36:32.60   11:57/M
  104    Jennifer Roy                                          898    37   934     1:51.20  2:40:18.00  2:38:26.80   12:06/M
  105    Jennifer Cygan                                        246    37   939     1:45.10  2:41:57.90  2:40:12.80   12:14/M
  106    Alicia Chiarini                                       193    35   945     0:53.10  2:43:55.10  2:43:02.00   12:27/M
  107    Lisa Grignon                                          412    36   950     1:18.80  2:47:06.90  2:45:48.10   12:39/M
  108    Michelle Salo                    Monaca  PA           907    37   951     1:47.40  2:47:39.60  2:45:52.20   12:40/M
  109    Amanda Barr                      Monaca                79    38   952     1:47.70  2:47:40.30  2:45:52.60   12:40/M
  110    Carla Johnson                                         519    38   958     1:27.70  2:50:02.70  2:48:35.00   12:52/M
  111    Laurie Kessler                                        548    39   962     1:59.30  2:52:51.10  2:50:51.80   13:03/M
  112    Meghan Pyszniak                                       849    38   964     1:57.20  2:53:40.70  2:51:43.50   13:06/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Marily Hoover                                         474    41   137     0:39.10  1:38:32.60  1:37:53.50    7:28/M
    2    Shannon Metzler                                       707    42   170     0:12.20  1:41:38.40  1:41:26.20    7:45/M
    3    Rona Shumaker                                         961    40   173     0:23.20  1:41:58.20  1:41:35.00    7:45/M
    4    Dawn Bugajski-Brahler                                 152    42   177     0:25.30  1:42:13.80  1:41:48.50    7:46/M
    5    Andrea Haines                                         423    40   179     0:20.60  1:42:20.00  1:41:59.40    7:47/M
    6    Claudia Escutia - Yoder                               312    42   207     0:19.00  1:43:40.80  1:43:21.80    7:53/M
    7    Jinny Hertweck                                        455    41   209     0:19.50  1:43:55.20  1:43:35.70    7:54/M
    8    Monica Nielsen                                        769    43   222     0:12.60  1:44:19.80  1:44:07.20    7:57/M
    9    Lori Malazich                                         650    40   231     0:18.20  1:44:56.00  1:44:37.80    7:59/M
   10    Catherine Hrach                                       487    43   232     0:44.60  1:45:24.20  1:44:39.60    7:59/M
   11    Catherine Close                                       207    43   235     0:18.20  1:45:11.10  1:44:52.90    8:00/M
   12    Dana Frissora                                         359    40   259     0:16.80  1:46:52.20  1:46:35.40    8:08/M
   13    Debra Hudson                                          493    42   263     0:19.30  1:47:13.20  1:46:53.90    8:10/M
   14    Kris Nelson                                           761    41   267     0:34.90  1:47:45.70  1:47:10.80    8:11/M
   15    Diane Bucknum                                         151    41   288     1:07.60  1:49:27.20  1:48:19.60    8:16/M
   16    Keri Malarky                                          649    40   289     0:31.10  1:48:57.60  1:48:26.50    8:17/M
   17    Wendy Pinchock                                        826    44   291     0:23.90  1:49:00.20  1:48:36.30    8:17/M
   18    Laura Silverman                  Sewickley  PA        963    40   309     0:22.90  1:49:52.00  1:49:29.10    8:21/M
   19    Donna Olejniczak                                      785    44   315     0:47.30  1:50:22.20  1:49:34.90    8:22/M
   20    Debbie Burry                                          159    40   319     0:17.10  1:50:01.60  1:49:44.50    8:23/M
   21    Kim Yohe                                             1144    43   328     0:39.70  1:50:46.70  1:50:07.00    8:24/M
   22    Christine Guenther                                    416    44   339     0:32.30  1:51:03.40  1:50:31.10    8:26/M
   23    KATHERINE VARGO                                      1162    40   375     0:52.60  1:53:11.50  1:52:18.90    8:34/M
   24    Nellie Zuba                                          1159    42   382     0:29.10  1:53:08.80  1:52:39.70    8:36/M
   25    Megan Koroly                                          570    43   393     0:34.40  1:53:55.60  1:53:21.20    8:39/M
   26    Dawn Beltz                                             94    41   411     0:54.10  1:55:04.50  1:54:10.40    8:43/M
   27    Mary Kate Peters                                      819    42   423     0:31.60  1:55:08.20  1:54:36.60    8:45/M
   28    Renee Lichty-Bodnar              Sarver  PA           621    43   435     0:57.70  1:56:04.20  1:55:06.50    8:47/M
   29    Soo Song                                               11    43   436     0:50.30  1:55:57.50  1:55:07.20    8:47/M
   30    Christa Beck                                           88    42   442     0:29.60  1:55:47.80  1:55:18.20    8:48/M
   31    Wendi Maki                                            647    43   451     0:45.80  1:56:28.90  1:55:43.10    8:50/M
   32    Mary Rothen                                           894    44   463     0:45.80  1:57:02.40  1:56:16.60    8:53/M
   33    Holly Depew                                           269    41   471     0:43.40  1:57:17.30  1:56:33.90    8:54/M
   34    Laura Tufts                                          1048    42   472     0:21.60  1:57:00.90  1:56:39.30    8:54/M
   35    Jeanine Burkes                                        154    41   483     0:21.20  1:57:48.00  1:57:26.80    8:58/M
   36    Cherie River                                          880    40   491     2:37.30  2:00:30.60  1:57:53.30    9:00/M
   37    Charlene Kurpakus                                     592    41   505     0:53.50  1:59:24.30  1:58:30.80    9:03/M
   38    Tracey Smith                                          981    40   506     0:53.00  1:59:25.00  1:58:32.00    9:03/M
   39    Sarah Lee-Faulkner                                    614    40   508     0:41.90  1:59:19.30  1:58:37.40    9:03/M
   40    Katherine Colton                                      222    40   509     0:54.60  1:59:41.30  1:58:46.70    9:04/M
   41    Carrie Blawas                                         117    44   512     1:23.80  2:00:15.80  1:58:52.00    9:04/M
   42    Stacy Cramer                     Freeport  PA         237    41   547     1:25.60  2:01:49.50  2:00:23.90    9:11/M
   43    Laura Bogacz                                          122    41   550     0:46.20  2:01:29.60  2:00:43.40    9:13/M
   44    Bridget Lane                                          601    42   552     0:18.60  2:01:27.30  2:01:08.70    9:15/M
   45    Miranda Kent                                          543    41   555     1:07.50  2:02:31.90  2:01:24.40    9:16/M
   46    Dusty Nolan                                           775    42   563     1:09.60  2:02:58.90  2:01:49.30    9:18/M
   47    Christine Astorino                                     56    41   567     0:39.90  2:02:45.30  2:02:05.40    9:19/M
   48    Christina Mullen                                      745    42   569     1:39.00  2:03:49.50  2:02:10.50    9:20/M
   49    Lori Sherman                                          959    43   610     1:14.30  2:05:38.50  2:04:24.20    9:30/M
   50    Monica Thompson                                      1036    42   613     1:15.50  2:05:43.60  2:04:28.10    9:30/M
   51    Cassandra Smiley                                      972    42   627     1:01.50  2:06:26.50  2:05:25.00    9:34/M
   52    Jamie Richards                                        868    42   632     1:43.50  2:07:37.60  2:05:54.10    9:37/M
   53    Susan Rovera                                          897    44   639     0:47.30  2:07:12.10  2:06:24.80    9:39/M
   54    Christin Cooper                                       229    41   641     1:26.60  2:07:54.80  2:06:28.20    9:39/M
   55    Tara Everson                                          320    40   656     1:16.00  2:08:26.10  2:07:10.10    9:42/M
   56    Nanette Paracca                                       796    43   657     1:15.50  2:08:26.10  2:07:10.60    9:42/M
   57    Stephanie Henson                                      452    42   658     1:01.10  2:08:17.60  2:07:16.50    9:43/M
   58    Shannon Miller                                        714    40   687     0:27.90  2:09:09.20  2:08:41.30    9:49/M
   59    Amy Sokol                                             985    44   713     2:00.40  2:13:51.80  2:11:51.40   10:04/M
   60    Fabienne Prokesch                                     841    42   717     0:47.70  2:12:59.90  2:12:12.20   10:05/M
   61    Dana Kaltenberger                                     527    41   724     1:17.90  2:13:48.90  2:12:31.00   10:07/M
   62    Sylvia Maxwell                                        665    43   730     1:27.40  2:14:14.80  2:12:47.40   10:08/M
   63    Jodi Shamlin                                          950    43   731     1:53.10  2:14:45.60  2:12:52.50   10:09/M
   64    Karen Walzer                     Butler  PA          1081    40   735     1:27.30  2:14:40.40  2:13:13.10   10:10/M
   65    Cindy Lutz                                            628    43   769     1:15.50  2:17:30.70  2:16:15.20   10:24/M
   66    Angela Rothbauer                                      893    41   770     1:11.80  2:17:30.60  2:16:18.80   10:24/M
   67    Kim Mangan                                            652    43   775     1:42.00  2:18:33.00  2:16:51.00   10:27/M
   68    Wendy Mccorkle                                        676    42   774     1:10.50  2:18:01.50  2:16:51.00   10:27/M
   69    Lisa Dentino                                          267    42   777     2:02.40  2:19:10.30  2:17:07.90   10:28/M
   70    Stacy Stull                                          1011    43   781     1:37.20  2:19:07.60  2:17:30.40   10:30/M
   71    Keri Brown                                            148    42   784     0:34.70  2:18:08.50  2:17:33.80   10:30/M
   72    Denise Zahorchak                                     1154    44   788     1:13.60  2:19:05.30  2:17:51.70   10:31/M
   73    Rochelle Eubanks                                      314    42   795     1:11.50  2:19:32.00  2:18:20.50   10:34/M
   74    Amy Scott                                             936    40   809     1:03.00  2:21:22.30  2:20:19.30   10:43/M
   75    Kisa Snyder                                           983    40   811     1:11.70  2:22:03.10  2:20:51.40   10:45/M
   76    Karen Murphy                     New Castle  PA       747    43   815     1:39.50  2:22:42.50  2:21:03.00   10:46/M
   77    Kathy Bishop                                          109    44   834     2:03.30  2:24:37.20  2:22:33.90   10:53/M
   78    Tasha Werner                                         1095    41   839     1:03.30  2:23:42.20  2:22:38.90   10:53/M
   79    Lori Bonham                                           127    44   840     0:48.90  2:23:28.10  2:22:39.20   10:53/M
   80    Linda Moore                                           729    42   843     1:58.80  2:25:21.20  2:23:22.40   10:57/M
   81    Marcy Williams                                       1115    42   849     2:05.60  2:26:22.60  2:24:17.00   11:01/M
   82    Gina Anthony                                           46    40   850     2:12.80  2:26:50.80  2:24:38.00   11:02/M
   83    Mindy Ricketts                                        871    41   859     0:44.00  2:26:26.10  2:25:42.10   11:07/M
   84    Greta Huggins                                         494    44   860     1:45.40  2:27:36.70  2:25:51.30   11:08/M
   85    Christine Shea                                        952    42   861     1:37.50  2:27:39.60  2:26:02.10   11:09/M
   86    Leisa Ecklund                                         300    42   876     1:11.00  2:28:22.40  2:27:11.40   11:14/M
   87    Leanne Finney                                         339    40   883     1:35.10  2:29:31.20  2:27:56.10   11:18/M
   88    Marcy Mann                                            654    41   894     2:13.80  2:31:14.70  2:29:00.90   11:22/M
   89    Heather Fiedler                                       335    41   898     1:45.80  2:31:29.30  2:29:43.50   11:26/M
   90    Joli Studley                                         1010    43   910     1:37.70  2:34:21.60  2:32:43.90   11:39/M
   91    Julie Greenberg                                       404    42   914     1:21.60  2:34:43.60  2:33:22.00   11:42/M
   92    Alpa Arora                                             51    40   927     1:43.00  2:38:32.20  2:36:49.20   11:58/M
   93    Jennifer Kent                                         542    40   931     1:57.00  2:39:27.50  2:37:30.50   12:01/M
   94    Jill Tedesco                                         1033    44   932     1:13.70  2:39:14.10  2:38:00.40   12:04/M
   95    Tausha Adams                                           27    43   935     2:00.90  2:40:53.30  2:38:52.40   12:08/M
   96    Shelly Bernot                                          99    40   941     2:04.50  2:43:31.90  2:41:27.40   12:19/M
   97    Kristen Chodkowski                                    197    41   965     1:22.40  2:53:28.20  2:52:05.80   13:08/M
   98    Jennifer Willyard                Ford City  PA       1121    42   975     1:44.80  3:00:23.90  2:58:39.10   13:38/M
   99    Jeanne Cooper                                         230    42   979     1:56.30  3:03:28.00  3:01:31.70   13:51/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Kathy Klinkner                                        561    46   202     0:18.80  1:43:24.80  1:43:06.00    7:52/M
    2    Kristen Kelosky                                       537    46   225     0:15.90  1:44:29.70  1:44:13.80    7:57/M
    3    Patty Schmidt                    Renfrew  PA          920    49   298     0:26.30  1:49:27.30  1:49:01.00    8:19/M
    4    Patricia Rashed                                       851    46   310     0:28.50  1:49:58.40  1:49:29.90    8:21/M
    5    Jenny Wojnar                                         1131    49   316     1:33.10  1:51:09.70  1:49:36.60    8:22/M
    6    Genifer Scaletta                                      911    45   323     1:23.20  1:51:13.20  1:49:50.00    8:23/M
    7    Jennifer Mcnabb                                       697    49   327     0:51.70  1:50:56.00  1:50:04.30    8:24/M
    8    Karen Rivetti                                         884    47   350     0:22.60  1:51:36.30  1:51:13.70    8:29/M
    9    Dawna Heinauer                                        444    48   354     0:37.60  1:52:05.30  1:51:27.70    8:30/M
   10    Christine Lasser                                      605    46   361     0:57.80  1:52:45.10  1:51:47.30    8:32/M
   11    Marilyn Larocca                                       603    49   383     0:42.90  1:53:25.80  1:52:42.90    8:36/M
   12    Jill Kraus                                            583    49   386     0:40.40  1:53:42.90  1:53:02.50    8:38/M
   13    Angie Snowberger                                      982    45   401     1:05.70  1:54:44.80  1:53:39.10    8:41/M
   14    Debbie Fugate                                         361    47   410     0:21.80  1:54:26.70  1:54:04.90    8:42/M
   15    Elizabeth Jobe                                        516    45   438     1:00.00  1:56:10.50  1:55:10.50    8:47/M
   16    Carleen Latess                                        607    46   453     0:28.70  1:56:17.70  1:55:49.00    8:50/M
   17    Katie Kukieza                                         588    48   468     1:02.40  1:57:33.90  1:56:31.50    8:54/M
   18    Anne Palmerine                                        794    49   473     0:49.90  1:57:36.20  1:56:46.30    8:55/M
   19    Julia Murray                     St. Bonaventure  PA  751    47   503     2:25.60  2:00:54.30  1:58:28.70    9:03/M
   20    Kristine Barkley                                       76    45   516     0:48.90  1:59:44.20  1:58:55.30    9:05/M
   21    Tiffany Walker                                       1075    45   564     1:09.00  2:03:00.40  2:01:51.40    9:18/M
   22    Irene Katres                                          531    49   566     0:40.30  2:02:45.40  2:02:05.10    9:19/M
   23    Pamela Howryla                                        486    47   631     0:34.20  2:06:25.00  2:05:50.80    9:36/M
   24    Joanne Castello                                       182    46   636     1:38.60  2:07:57.20  2:06:18.60    9:38/M
   25    Leigh Baxter                                           83    45   642              2:06:30.00  2:06:30.00    9:39/M
   26    Kim Beham                                              90    47   679     1:24.20  2:09:47.70  2:08:23.50    9:48/M
   27    Debbie Jankowski                                      510    46   688     1:36.20  2:10:20.70  2:08:44.50    9:50/M
   28    Michelle Cicco                                        202    45   701     1:52.10  2:11:47.60  2:09:55.50    9:55/M
   29    Leigh Ferron                                          333    46   702     1:21.30  2:11:34.90  2:10:13.60    9:56/M
   30    Stephanie Reese                                       860    45   718     0:55.90  2:13:16.30  2:12:20.40   10:06/M
   31    Christie Orlosky                                      788    48   742     1:22.80  2:15:15.30  2:13:52.50   10:13/M
   32    Marie Fincher                                         337    46   743     0:34.80  2:14:33.40  2:13:58.60   10:14/M
   33    Linda French                                          356    46   750     1:40.20  2:16:01.10  2:14:20.90   10:15/M
   34    Andrea Young                                         1147    49   752     1:37.60  2:16:28.20  2:14:50.60   10:18/M
   35    Marie Norman                                          777    48   755     1:34.60  2:16:50.00  2:15:15.40   10:19/M
   36    Bonnie Case                                           180    48   761     1:25.10  2:17:02.30  2:15:37.20   10:21/M
   37    Nancy Wolfson                                        1133    49   763     1:37.30  2:17:27.90  2:15:50.60   10:22/M
   38    Cindy Tipper                                         1038    46   764     1:37.40  2:17:29.40  2:15:52.00   10:22/M
   39    Lisa Shaffer                                          947    46   768     1:40.40  2:17:54.80  2:16:14.40   10:24/M
   40    Kathi Moore                                           731    48   812     1:52.30  2:22:45.10  2:20:52.80   10:45/M
   41    Joan Avolio                                            60    47   816     1:48.40  2:22:52.10  2:21:03.70   10:46/M
   42    Judith Graca                                          399    45   824     1:44.00  2:23:29.70  2:21:45.70   10:49/M
   43    Christine Taylor                                     1032    46   830     1:17.60  2:23:41.50  2:22:23.90   10:52/M
   44    Amy Sue Amadee                   Freeport  PA          40    47   832     0:35.80  2:23:03.00  2:22:27.20   10:52/M
   45    Erika Morrow                                          736    45   846     0:29.40  2:24:26.90  2:23:57.50   10:59/M
   46    Jill Adams                                             25    46   851     1:48.20  2:26:26.30  2:24:38.10   11:02/M
   47    Brenda Sperski                                        989    46   862     2:04.70  2:28:08.10  2:26:03.40   11:09/M
   48    Lori Schoonmaker                                      928    45   878     1:37.90  2:29:11.50  2:27:33.60   11:16/M
   49    Beth Whitehouse                                      1104    45   893     2:30.10  2:31:28.20  2:28:58.10   11:22/M
   50    Kristine Rich                                         867    49   903     1:55.00  2:33:47.20  2:31:52.20   11:36/M
   51    Bridget Morse                                         738    49   906     2:01.70  2:34:15.90  2:32:14.20   11:37/M
   52    Christine Bamberger                                    66    49   929     1:39.20  2:38:40.50  2:37:01.30   11:59/M
   53    Stacey Deemer                                         255    46   938     2:05.40  2:41:52.20  2:39:46.80   12:12/M
   54    Ana Kornish                                           569    46   942     2:04.40  2:43:32.20  2:41:27.80   12:19/M
   55    Amy Butler                                            162    48   944     1:18.00  2:44:09.20  2:42:51.20   12:26/M
   56    Stacy Mccandless                                      669    47   953     1:51.50  2:48:05.60  2:46:14.10   12:41/M
   57    Paula Archer                                           48    49   957     1:38.40  2:50:01.90  2:48:23.50   12:51/M
   58    Lois Swigart                                         1021    49   971              2:56:21.00  2:56:21.00   13:28/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Sharyl Relic                                          863    54   145     0:14.30  1:38:57.80  1:38:43.50    7:32/M
    2    Susan Prevoznak                  Rosslyn Farms        837    54   220     0:12.20  1:44:02.80  1:43:50.60    7:56/M
    3    Susan Dicello                                         274    53   270     0:30.00  1:47:49.80  1:47:19.80    8:12/M
    4    Mary Blom                        Harrisville  PA      120    53   305     0:26.00  1:49:36.00  1:49:10.00    8:20/M
    5    Beverly Franze                                        353    53   404     1:26.50  1:55:08.90  1:53:42.40    8:41/M
    6    Melinda Mcdonough                                     681    51   412     0:46.50  1:55:02.30  1:54:15.80    8:43/M
    7    Lisa Tremblay                                        1044    52   427     0:46.20  1:55:37.50  1:54:51.30    8:46/M
    8    Nancy Foster                                          345    53   430     0:30.30  1:55:27.60  1:54:57.30    8:46/M
    9    Terri Hessmann                                        456    53   440     0:53.30  1:56:08.10  1:55:14.80    8:48/M
   10    Susan Petersen                                        821    54   511     0:24.10  1:59:13.20  1:58:49.10    9:04/M
   11    Leslie Hoffman                                        467    50   603     0:57.30  2:04:50.20  2:03:52.90    9:27/M
   12    Lori Griffith                                         411    50   659     1:49.80  2:09:13.60  2:07:23.80    9:43/M
   13    Jill Young-Hague                                     1149    50   676              2:08:13.50  2:08:13.50    9:47/M
   14    Rita Mcgill                                           683    54   682     0:42.40  2:09:15.30  2:08:32.90    9:49/M
   15    Diane Mccausland                                      672    51   714     1:49.00  2:13:42.80  2:11:53.80   10:04/M
   16    Cynthia Reddick                                       856    53   727     0:55.40  2:13:35.20  2:12:39.80   10:08/M
   17    Debra Kuminkoski                 Butler  PA           591    52   762     1:26.80  2:17:07.00  2:15:40.20   10:21/M
   18    Ann Cannoni                                           170    50   767     2:02.20  2:18:11.20  2:16:09.00   10:24/M
   19    Janet Pudlo                                           845    50   807     1:48.40  2:21:40.10  2:19:51.70   10:41/M
   20    Judi Bookhamer                                        128    50   813     1:51.90  2:22:45.30  2:20:53.40   10:45/M
   21    Carrie Monaco                                         726    51   819     0:36.10  2:21:56.00  2:21:19.90   10:47/M
   22    Jeanette Evans                                        319    50   827     1:35.80  2:23:47.60  2:22:11.80   10:51/M
   23    Denise Juvancic                                       525    50   870     1:57.00  2:28:38.40  2:26:41.40   11:12/M
   24    Nancy Malady                                          648    52   879     1:37.90  2:29:11.70  2:27:33.80   11:16/M
   25    Gina Niewodowski                                      770    51   930     1:42.20  2:38:51.00  2:37:08.80   12:00/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Pam Iyer                                              507    58   258     0:12.60  1:46:32.70  1:46:20.10    8:07/M
    2    Dee Super                                            1015    56   271     0:05.80  1:47:28.10  1:47:22.30    8:12/M
    3    Laura Lewis                                           620    55   363     0:38.30  1:52:38.10  1:51:59.80    8:33/M
    4    Ginny Winters                                        1126    57   444     0:58.10  1:56:18.40  1:55:20.30    8:48/M
    5    Margaret Lagnese                                      597    59   492     0:15.50  1:58:18.60  1:58:03.10    9:01/M
    6    Sue Wade                                             1069    59   553     2:26.10  2:03:40.80  2:01:14.70    9:15/M
    7    Terry Ann Fuller                                      365    59   558     0:55.20  2:02:36.20  2:01:41.00    9:17/M
    8    Therese Rouse                                         895    55   614     1:16.10  2:05:51.20  2:04:35.10    9:31/M
    9    Pamela Black                                          114    55   630     0:44.10  2:06:34.50  2:05:50.40    9:36/M
   10    Dottie Pollock                   Indiana  PA          832    56   633     0:24.20  2:06:27.70  2:06:03.50    9:37/M
   11    Rhonda Schoedel                                       925    56   699     1:19.60  2:10:59.10  2:09:39.50    9:54/M
   12    Sherrie Mazurek                                       667    56   734     1:27.90  2:14:39.80  2:13:11.90   10:10/M
   13    Margaret Ladue                                        595    59   799     1:54.00  2:20:43.40  2:18:49.40   10:36/M
   14    Laura Warmbrod                                       1084    55   806     2:05.10  2:21:49.60  2:19:44.50   10:40/M
   15    Mary Ann Judge                                        523    58   831     2:06.90  2:24:32.90  2:22:26.00   10:52/M
   16    Risa Kosko                                            573    58   845     1:45.90  2:25:31.10  2:23:45.20   10:58/M
   17    Kathy Chasler                                         190    55   857     1:46.30  2:27:18.50  2:25:32.20   11:07/M
   18    Donna Zukas                                          1160    58   872              2:26:48.40  2:26:48.40   11:12/M
   19    Marita Ashmore                                         54    57   885     2:03.40  2:30:08.10  2:28:04.70   11:18/M
   20    Karen Bolte                                           125    55   926     1:32.60  2:38:20.20  2:36:47.60   11:58/M
   21    Kathy Griffin                                         410    59   968     1:53.00  2:54:53.60  2:53:00.60   13:12/M
   22    Sharon Bittinger                                      110    58   977     2:02.60  3:01:43.70  2:59:41.10   13:43/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Patricia Neubert                                      764    61   573     1:26.10  2:03:46.40  2:02:20.30    9:20/M
    2    Dianne Brooks                                         147    61   644     0:50.00  2:07:27.30  2:06:37.30    9:40/M
    3    Maureen King                                          556    61   829     1:33.50  2:23:46.40  2:22:12.90   10:51/M
    4    Sara Mckruit                                          696    61   874              2:27:04.90  2:27:04.90   11:14/M
    5    Karen Steffanina                                      996    60   900     1:47.00  2:32:23.00  2:30:36.00   11:30/M
    6    Jean Kolbe                                            564    61   940     0:51.10  2:41:58.70  2:41:07.60   12:18/M
    7    Barbara Mcquaid                                       698    64   959     2:57.70  2:52:10.60  2:49:12.90   12:55/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Patricia Wyant                                       1141    65   543     0:16.40  2:00:25.20  2:00:08.80    9:10/M
    2    Lana Best                                             102    65   867     1:31.40  2:28:06.30  2:26:34.90   11:11/M
    3    Patti Offstein                                        782    65   912     1:34.40  2:34:27.60  2:32:53.20   11:40/M

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Nick Edinger                                          303    22     1     0:01.70  1:08:14.40  1:08:12.70    5:12/M
    2    Kevin Doyle                                             1    33     2     0:01.60  1:09:51.90  1:09:50.30    5:20/M
    3    John Balouris                                           3    27     3     0:02.00  1:12:00.50  1:11:58.50    5:30/M

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Pedro Muo                                           742    47     5     0:02.20  1:15:27.70  1:15:25.50    5:45/M
    2    Steve Goldcamp                                        393    52     9     0:03.60  1:20:53.20  1:20:49.60    6:10/M
    3    Dawson Haytock                                        441    40    11     0:02.80  1:20:59.50  1:20:56.70    6:11/M

Male 0 and under

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    WHO ARE YOU 173                                       173    0    539              1:59:45.50  1:59:45.50    9:08/M

Male 1 to 19

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Aaron Ivie                                            506    15    17     0:05.20  1:23:35.20  1:23:30.00    6:22/M
    2    Nicholas Albanese                                      10    17    24     0:03.80  1:24:53.30  1:24:49.50    6:28/M
    3    Shane Miller                                          711    15   540     0:02.70  1:59:49.60  1:59:46.90    9:09/M
    4    Joshua Pantanowitz                                    795    14   978     0:50.30  3:01:54.30  3:01:04.00   13:49/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Steelton Flynn                                          7    24     4     0:01.50  1:14:50.90  1:14:49.40    5:43/M
    2    Ron Ferrie                                             18    24    15     0:01.70  1:21:17.00  1:21:15.30    6:12/M
    3    Isaac Shelby                                          954    20    19     0:02.00  1:23:56.70  1:23:54.70    6:24/M
    4    Daniel Kramer                                         580    24    21     0:10.10  1:24:09.50  1:23:59.40    6:25/M
    5    Terrence Dunford                                      291    23    52     0:05.20  1:30:42.80  1:30:37.60    6:55/M
    6    Jacob Maddigan                                        638    24   206     0:16.50  1:43:36.20  1:43:19.70    7:53/M
    7    Anthony Lucarelli                                     624    24   246     0:36.10  1:46:07.30  1:45:31.20    8:03/M
    8    Bob Novak                                             778    23   366     1:42.70  1:53:44.90  1:52:02.20    8:33/M
    9    Peter Dunford                                         292    24   426     1:06.90  1:55:51.80  1:54:44.90    8:45/M
   10    Ben Swigart                                          1019    23   749     1:21.80  2:15:38.10  2:14:16.30   10:15/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jesse Bender                                            9    29     6     0:01.90  1:16:44.80  1:16:42.90    5:51/M
    2    Brent Houck                                           479    29    32     0:06.00  1:28:27.40  1:28:21.40    6:45/M
    3    Alan Kuminkoski                                       590    26    36     0:09.50  1:29:01.70  1:28:52.20    6:47/M
    4    Tyler Ross                                            889    28    40     0:04.60  1:29:35.10  1:29:30.50    6:50/M
    5    Evan Pollock                                          831    29    42     0:05.90  1:29:50.50  1:29:44.60    6:51/M
    6    Sommer Ebdlahad                                       297    25    44     0:06.60  1:29:56.70  1:29:50.10    6:51/M
    7    Scott Poeppel                                         830    28    51     0:04.60  1:30:38.70  1:30:34.10    6:55/M
    8    Chris Mouzakitis                                      740    27    65     0:09.60  1:32:57.20  1:32:47.60    7:05/M
    9    Matthew Corbin                                        232    29    67     0:07.50  1:33:07.40  1:32:59.90    7:06/M
   10    Patrick Schneider                                     923    27   102     0:12.20  1:35:27.50  1:35:15.30    7:16/M
   11    Robert Turner                                        1049    28   109     0:21.70  1:35:54.20  1:35:32.50    7:18/M
   12    Peter Rempe                                           864    28   128     0:11.90  1:37:23.20  1:37:11.30    7:25/M
   13    Curtis Peters                                         818    29   176     0:11.50  1:41:51.90  1:41:40.40    7:46/M
   14    Richard Mulcahy                                       744    28   192     0:35.80  1:43:22.50  1:42:46.70    7:51/M
   15    Jason Scott                                           933    28   240     0:29.90  1:45:43.50  1:45:13.60    8:02/M
   16    Nick Holnaider                                        473    27   281     0:09.10  1:48:08.80  1:47:59.70    8:15/M
   17    Matthew Dreher                                        287    26   338     0:31.30  1:51:01.90  1:50:30.60    8:26/M
   18    Gino Bellissimo                                        93    26   379     0:58.30  1:53:28.50  1:52:30.20    8:35/M
   19    Todd Hursen                                           498    29   399     0:52.00  1:54:24.30  1:53:32.30    8:40/M
   20    John Kovacic                                          574    27   422     0:20.30  1:54:55.60  1:54:35.30    8:45/M
   21    Mark Pfeiffer                                         823    28   441     0:25.70  1:55:43.40  1:55:17.70    8:48/M
   22    Justin Reiner                                         861    25   481     1:09.00  1:58:32.30  1:57:23.30    8:58/M
   23    Andrew Mussett                                        753    29   484     0:56.00  1:58:27.60  1:57:31.60    8:58/M
   24    Michael Youngo                                       1150    26   608     0:36.80  2:04:41.90  2:04:05.10    9:28/M
   25    Eric Wahlstrom                                       1072    25   643     2:34.40  2:09:06.30  2:06:31.90    9:39/M
   26    Mike Bauer                                             80    27   664     0:47.10  2:08:19.80  2:07:32.70    9:44/M
   27    Matthew Koller                                        565    25   672     0:30.40  2:08:35.90  2:08:05.50    9:47/M
   28    Peter Carr                                            174    26   704     1:29.10  2:12:06.90  2:10:37.80    9:58/M
   29    Adam Edwards                                          304    28   711     0:41.60  2:11:59.00  2:11:17.40   10:01/M
   30    Jason Gaertner                                        369    28   712     0:41.80  2:12:18.90  2:11:37.10   10:03/M
   31    Cliff Wilcox                                         1109    28   937     2:19.50  2:41:22.70  2:39:03.20   12:08/M
   32    Matthew Kersten                                       546    28   943     1:19.50  2:43:30.30  2:42:10.80   12:23/M
   33    Ben Wilcox                                           1108    26   949     2:19.90  2:47:42.40  2:45:22.50   12:37/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Heath Piper                      Eighty Four  PA        6    32    10     0:03.00  1:20:56.90  1:20:53.90    6:10/M
    2    Matthew Sudak                                        1012    34    16     0:02.50  1:23:05.10  1:23:02.60    6:20/M
    3    Jeremy Kauffman                                       533    31    20     0:07.50  1:24:06.00  1:23:58.50    6:25/M
    4    Stuart Weiler                                        1093    30    22     0:07.60  1:24:11.50  1:24:03.90    6:25/M
    5    John Van Gehuchten                                   1054    30    23     0:01.80  1:24:10.00  1:24:08.20    6:25/M
    6    Michael Evans                                         317    34    28     0:05.00  1:27:01.70  1:26:56.70    6:38/M
    7    Seth Eismann                                          306    32    29     0:10.60  1:27:13.60  1:27:03.00    6:39/M
    8    Joe Maier                                             646    32    34     0:04.50  1:28:38.50  1:28:34.00    6:46/M
    9    Wayne Mccracken Jr                                    678    32    35     0:02.80  1:28:45.90  1:28:43.10    6:46/M
   10    Brad Kennedy                                          541    34    43     0:06.90  1:29:52.80  1:29:45.90    6:51/M
   11    Anthony Moore                                         728    31    46     0:07.30  1:30:11.00  1:30:03.70    6:52/M
   12    Matthew Cole                                          215    31    47     0:14.50  1:30:23.70  1:30:09.20    6:53/M
   13    Jeff Ruby                                             900    33    56     0:42.00  1:31:50.20  1:31:08.20    6:57/M
   14    John Fowler                                           347    32    76     0:08.50  1:33:37.20  1:33:28.70    7:08/M
   15    Matt Denning                                          265    31    80     0:06.20  1:33:40.10  1:33:33.90    7:08/M
   16    Dan Nguyen                                            767    33    86     0:10.50  1:34:15.40  1:34:04.90    7:11/M
   17    Jason Smith                      Wexford  OH          975    31    88     0:09.30  1:34:23.80  1:34:14.50    7:12/M
   18    Hector Laureano                                       609    33    90     0:15.30  1:34:40.70  1:34:25.40    7:12/M
   19    John Schlie                                           919    31   101     0:13.10  1:35:25.50  1:35:12.40    7:16/M
   20    Derek Hansen                     Vandergrift  PA      430    31   116     0:07.00  1:36:39.80  1:36:32.80    7:22/M
   21    Jeff Nelson                      Titusville  PA       760    32   118     0:09.20  1:36:51.00  1:36:41.80    7:23/M
   22    Steve Segulla                                         944    34   125     0:28.40  1:37:23.80  1:36:55.40    7:24/M
   23    Edward Mcdaniel                                       680    31   130     0:08.90  1:37:27.70  1:37:18.80    7:26/M
   24    Ryan Bird                                             107    30   132     0:08.30  1:37:35.40  1:37:27.10    7:26/M
   25    Jeremy Boren                                          131    32   134     0:34.80  1:38:08.30  1:37:33.50    7:27/M
   26    Jonathan Bost                                         133    33   148     0:21.40  1:39:09.20  1:38:47.80    7:32/M
   27    Nate Steinhafel                                       997    33   149     1:10.20  1:40:14.40  1:39:04.20    7:34/M
   28    Jarrett Orzechowski                                   790    30   152     0:56.80  1:40:30.40  1:39:33.60    7:36/M
   29    Paul Pesanka                                          816    31   155     1:32.30  1:41:19.20  1:39:46.90    7:37/M
   30    Caleb Rauscher                                        852    31   178     0:29.90  1:42:19.50  1:41:49.60    7:46/M
   31    Roy King                                              555    30   223     0:26.60  1:44:37.70  1:44:11.10    7:57/M
   32    Casey Carr                                            175    30   224     0:33.10  1:44:44.50  1:44:11.40    7:57/M
   33    Ryan Mcginnis                                         685    32   228     0:17.80  1:44:49.30  1:44:31.50    7:59/M
   34    Nahum-Obed Sanchez                                    908    34   241     0:14.40  1:45:31.20  1:45:16.80    8:02/M
   35    Ben Silvis                                            964    33   244     0:23.20  1:45:48.60  1:45:25.40    8:03/M
   36    Charles Schellhaas                                    917    34   254     1:16.40  1:47:25.80  1:46:09.40    8:06/M
   37    Jason Hohn                                            468    31   274     0:49.30  1:48:14.80  1:47:25.50    8:12/M
   38    Todd Crouch                                           240    33   287     0:35.60  1:48:53.30  1:48:17.70    8:16/M
   39    Mark Moller                                           725    30   294     0:27.00  1:49:19.70  1:48:52.70    8:19/M
   40    Randy Sypulski                                       1022    34   299     0:45.40  1:49:48.80  1:49:03.40    8:19/M
   41    Mark Hetz                                             457    34   326     0:29.30  1:50:26.70  1:49:57.40    8:24/M
   42    Adam Benjamin                                          96    30   367     0:32.00  1:52:34.50  1:52:02.50    8:33/M
   43    Richard Whitlock                                     1105    30   392     1:00.50  1:54:18.60  1:53:18.10    8:39/M
   44    David Johnson                    W Middlesex  MI      518    30   447     1:05.80  1:56:35.60  1:55:29.80    8:49/M
   45    Derek Payne                                           807    34   462     0:45.30  1:56:59.10  1:56:13.80    8:52/M
   46    Joshua Carlson                                        172    30   480     0:24.30  1:57:47.30  1:57:23.00    8:58/M
   47    Matt Hennessy                                         450    34   488     1:06.50  1:58:58.30  1:57:51.80    9:00/M
   48    Christopher Butler                                    160    30   490     1:03.80  1:58:56.10  1:57:52.30    9:00/M
   49    Rocco Depiro Iii                                      270    31   493     0:38.80  1:58:46.70  1:58:07.90    9:01/M
   50    Jason Rivera                                          882    34   504     0:23.00  1:58:52.50  1:58:29.50    9:03/M
   51    Andrew Gilpin                                         390    33   530     1:02.20  2:00:28.00  1:59:25.80    9:07/M
   52    Jose Gonzalez Mora                                    396    34   561     0:39.50  2:02:25.10  2:01:45.60    9:18/M
   53    Eric Pence                                            813    31   600     1:04.50  2:04:52.00  2:03:47.50    9:27/M
   54    Joseph Direnzo                                        281    31   604     1:53.80  2:05:48.50  2:03:54.70    9:27/M
   55    Thomas Deicas                                         259    32   628     1:27.00  2:07:09.70  2:05:42.70    9:36/M
   56    Jared Scholl                                          926    34   654     1:08.70  2:08:13.50  2:07:04.80    9:42/M
   57    Nathan Grijalva                                       413    32   662     0:41.20  2:08:09.10  2:07:27.90    9:44/M
   58    Zachary Abbott                                         22    31   683     0:59.50  2:09:33.00  2:08:33.50    9:49/M
   59    Robert Campbell                                       168    33   692     1:49.30  2:10:45.80  2:08:56.50    9:51/M
   60    Craig Watkins                                        1087    33   693     1:49.60  2:10:46.10  2:08:56.50    9:51/M
   61    Kerry Guy                                             421    34   706     1:59.60  2:12:48.10  2:10:48.50    9:59/M
   62    Matthew Buchwald                                      149    32   818     1:30.00  2:22:39.20  2:21:09.20   10:46/M
   63    Jeff Black                                            113    33   822     1:56.90  2:23:27.80  2:21:30.90   10:48/M
   64    Brian Milne                                           717    34   825     1:29.80  2:23:17.20  2:21:47.40   10:49/M
   65    Jon Akanowicz                                          33    32   880     1:58.50  2:29:52.80  2:27:54.30   11:17/M
   66    Chris Woodson                                        1138    34   956     2:00.10  2:49:11.60  2:47:11.50   12:46/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Tom Stuart                                             16    35     8     0:02.30  1:17:23.30  1:17:21.00    5:54/M
    2    Ron Mauro                                             664    37    13     0:02.80  1:21:14.90  1:21:12.10    6:12/M
    3    Mike Bradley                                          138    35    31     0:04.30  1:27:23.20  1:27:18.90    6:40/M
    4    Kevin Hendricks                  Oakdale  PA          449    36    37     0:04.30  1:28:58.10  1:28:53.80    6:47/M
    5    Jeffrey Gonzales                                      395    38    38     0:02.10  1:29:04.10  1:29:02.00    6:48/M
    6    Will Zachrich                                        1152    35    60     0:03.20  1:32:19.10  1:32:15.90    7:03/M
    7    Ryan Westrick                                        1098    39    64     0:03.40  1:32:49.10  1:32:45.70    7:05/M
    8    Mike Fricko                                           357    39    78     0:12.70  1:33:45.30  1:33:32.60    7:08/M
    9    Kenny Lehman                                          616    39    83     0:08.60  1:33:57.50  1:33:48.90    7:10/M
   10    Scott Delval                                          262    39    93     0:08.20  1:34:52.00  1:34:43.80    7:14/M
   11    Keith Reed                                            858    38    94     0:48.50  1:35:38.70  1:34:50.20    7:14/M
   12    Carlos Vallespi                                      1053    35   104     0:11.00  1:35:28.70  1:35:17.70    7:16/M
   13    Terry Beacom                                           85    37   108     0:10.00  1:35:37.00  1:35:27.00    7:17/M
   14    Todd Harmon                                           434    36   112     0:14.00  1:36:12.70  1:35:58.70    7:20/M
   15    Marc Nuzzo                                            779    36   135     0:52.20  1:38:35.10  1:37:42.90    7:27/M
   16    Steve Vargo                                          1059    38   157     0:07.70  1:40:06.80  1:39:59.10    7:38/M
   17    Kevin Fitzgerald                                      340    38   167     0:10.10  1:41:00.20  1:40:50.10    7:42/M
   18    Dennis Schlegel                                       918    38   186     0:31.70  1:42:59.60  1:42:27.90    7:49/M
   19    Michael Gauntner                                      380    36   189     0:32.40  1:43:11.20  1:42:38.80    7:50/M
   20    David Bowser                                          135    35   198     0:17.60  1:43:18.50  1:43:00.90    7:52/M
   21    John Ladue                                            594    37   247     0:39.60  1:46:18.20  1:45:38.60    8:04/M
   22    CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD                                   1196    36   248     0:16.80  1:45:55.70  1:45:38.90    8:04/M
   23    Charles Johns                                         517    36   275     0:13.70  1:47:41.30  1:47:27.60    8:12/M
   24    Dennis Kern                                           544    39   290     0:35.00  1:49:06.60  1:48:31.60    8:17/M
   25    Jeremy Peffer                    Lyndora  PA          809    38   303     0:15.10  1:49:22.10  1:49:07.00    8:20/M
   26    Joseph Goldin                                         394    36   330     1:21.60  1:51:32.30  1:50:10.70    8:25/M
   27    Jeremy Smith                                          977    35   341     0:26.40  1:51:05.50  1:50:39.10    8:27/M
   28    Rich Dallas                                           250    36   376     0:18.00  1:52:41.30  1:52:23.30    8:35/M
   29    James Clark                                           204    39   395     0:59.90  1:54:22.80  1:53:22.90    8:39/M
   30    Will Gramlich                                         401    35   413     0:46.60  1:55:04.80  1:54:18.20    8:44/M
   31    Bill Slattery                                         970    38   452     1:06.00  1:56:52.30  1:55:46.30    8:50/M
   32    Radu Bordeianu                                        130    35   497     0:53.90  1:59:08.00  1:58:14.10    9:02/M
   33    Laurence Topper                                      1042    39   522     0:48.90  1:59:49.80  1:59:00.90    9:05/M
   34    Rob Woelfel                                          1130    38   528     1:08.10  2:00:19.80  1:59:11.70    9:06/M
   35    Timothy Martin                                        660    39   531     1:12.20  2:00:43.50  1:59:31.30    9:07/M
   36    Tom Niggel                                            771    36   532     0:53.60  2:00:27.60  1:59:34.00    9:08/M
   37    Brian Droz                                            288    36   538     1:07.90  2:00:51.20  1:59:43.30    9:08/M
   38    Sam Wyant                                               2    37   542     0:17.90  2:00:25.60  2:00:07.70    9:10/M
   39    Craig Lutzic                                          629    39   577     1:28.40  2:03:52.50  2:02:24.10    9:21/M
   40    Aaron Alessio                                          38    38   581     1:54.70  2:04:31.70  2:02:37.00    9:22/M
   41    Shawn Zabel                                          1151    37   612     1:46.90  2:06:14.40  2:04:27.50    9:30/M
   42    David Tritinger                                      1045    38   637     1:06.10  2:07:25.00  2:06:18.90    9:38/M
   43    James Clougherty                                      208    37   681     0:37.30  2:09:05.50  2:08:28.20    9:48/M
   44    William Rivera                                        883    37   689     0:23.50  2:09:10.30  2:08:46.80    9:50/M
   45    Ryan Williams                                        1113    39   698     2:08.50  2:11:35.60  2:09:27.10    9:53/M
   46    Kim Decker                                            253    39   751     0:50.40  2:15:23.80  2:14:33.40   10:16/M
   47    Kevin Milne                                           718    37   771     1:30.90  2:17:50.30  2:16:19.40   10:24/M
   48    David Howes                                           485    35   790     0:26.10  2:18:28.30  2:18:02.20   10:32/M
   49    Chad Schwendemann                                     932    35   804     1:16.70  2:20:37.50  2:19:20.80   10:38/M
   50    Damon Taggart                                        1025    35   817     2:09.70  2:23:15.50  2:21:05.80   10:46/M
   51    Mark Gardner                                          376    39   884     2:07.30  2:30:09.00  2:28:01.70   11:18/M
   52    Dave Alberti                                           36    35   908     1:30.90  2:34:13.50  2:32:42.60   11:39/M
   53    Chris Dopp                                            283    35   936              2:38:56.00  2:38:56.00   12:08/M
   54    Chuck Green                                           403    35   981     1:37.40  3:04:55.90  3:03:18.50   14:00/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Scott Hankinson                                       427    40    18     0:05.60  1:23:39.00  1:23:33.40    6:23/M
    2    Michael Ruben                                         899    44    33     0:02.90  1:28:28.70  1:28:25.80    6:45/M
    3    Eric Pucek                                            844    43    39     0:13.00  1:29:31.50  1:29:18.50    6:49/M
    4    Michael Eubanks                                       315    43    45     0:03.40  1:29:59.90  1:29:56.50    6:52/M
    5    Gregory Gaghan                                        370    42    49     0:06.30  1:30:23.50  1:30:17.20    6:54/M
    6    T.C. Collins                                          220    42    55     0:04.60  1:30:58.60  1:30:54.00    6:56/M
    7    Douglas Basinski                                       15    42    58     0:02.50  1:31:54.20  1:31:51.70    7:01/M
    8    Chris Albrecht                                         37    42    61     0:21.60  1:32:45.30  1:32:23.70    7:03/M
    9    Matt Marshall                                         659    44    66     1:01.90  1:33:52.60  1:32:50.70    7:05/M
   10    Roger Lutz                                            627    42    87     0:07.00  1:34:14.60  1:34:07.60    7:11/M
   11    David White                                          1103    40    89     0:13.90  1:34:32.80  1:34:18.90    7:12/M
   12    Timothy Wyant                    Freeport  PA          20    43    98              1:34:58.10  1:34:58.10    7:15/M
   13    Michael Fabrizzi                                      323    43    99     0:07.90  1:35:09.70  1:35:01.80    7:15/M
   14    Christopher Petersen                                  820    40   107     0:08.60  1:35:35.20  1:35:26.60    7:17/M
   15    Heath Asbury                                           52    40   110     0:06.50  1:35:54.20  1:35:47.70    7:19/M
   16    Ryan Smith                                            980    40   113     0:25.40  1:36:24.90  1:35:59.50    7:20/M
   17    David Work                                           1139    40   114     0:22.00  1:36:34.40  1:36:12.40    7:21/M
   18    Brian Ricketts                                        872    44   121     0:43.70  1:37:33.60  1:36:49.90    7:23/M
   19    Timothy Ruff                                          902    42   123     0:26.10  1:37:18.80  1:36:52.70    7:24/M
   20    Michael Stitt                    East Brady  PA      1002    43   131     1:18.20  1:38:37.20  1:37:19.00    7:26/M
   21    Aitor Coca                                            211    44   133     0:10.90  1:37:40.10  1:37:29.20    7:26/M
   22    Chris Cutone                                          245    40   136     0:09.90  1:37:56.50  1:37:46.60    7:28/M
   23    Rick Gabler                                           368    40   141     0:09.20  1:38:32.90  1:38:23.70    7:31/M
   24    Sylvain Rovera                                        896    43   153     0:09.70  1:39:44.10  1:39:34.40    7:36/M
   25    Dave Lytle                                            635    40   154     0:22.90  1:40:03.70  1:39:40.80    7:36/M
   26    Michael Grossman                                      414    43   159     0:45.60  1:40:54.20  1:40:08.60    7:39/M
   27    Todd Ashbaugh                                          53    42   160     0:10.30  1:40:21.30  1:40:11.00    7:39/M
   28    Mike Super                                           1014    44   164     0:05.50  1:40:35.90  1:40:30.40    7:40/M
   29    Wess Brahler                                          140    43   168     0:24.90  1:41:26.80  1:41:01.90    7:43/M
   30    James Edgar                                           302    44   171     0:12.40  1:41:39.00  1:41:26.60    7:45/M
   31    Heth Turnquist                                       1051    40   172     0:06.10  1:41:40.90  1:41:34.80    7:45/M
   32    Aaron Depew                                           268    41   181     0:29.40  1:42:35.00  1:42:05.60    7:48/M
   33    Christopher Gauntner                                  381    41   190     0:30.90  1:43:11.40  1:42:40.50    7:50/M
   34    Tom Coates                                            210    40   204     0:13.20  1:43:23.70  1:43:10.50    7:53/M
   35    Mike Harich                                           433    42   208     0:25.10  1:43:59.00  1:43:33.90    7:54/M
   36    John California                                       167    44   213     0:10.00  1:43:52.40  1:43:42.40    7:55/M
   37    David Schramm                                         929    44   215     0:30.10  1:44:15.70  1:43:45.60    7:55/M
   38    Michael Fleeger                                       341    42   221     0:25.70  1:44:19.40  1:43:53.70    7:56/M
   39    Roger Hyde                                            503    43   233     0:47.40  1:45:32.30  1:44:44.90    8:00/M
   40    John Ristey                                           877    44   238     1:02.60  1:46:01.20  1:44:58.60    8:01/M
   41    Eric Rudish                                           901    41   245     0:26.50  1:45:54.50  1:45:28.00    8:03/M
   42    Paul Dibucci                                          273    41   253     1:00.30  1:47:02.90  1:46:02.60    8:06/M
   43    Doug Braunsdorf                                       142    40   255     0:28.10  1:46:38.60  1:46:10.50    8:06/M
   44    Paul Cooper                                           228    41   262     0:14.80  1:46:56.00  1:46:41.20    8:09/M
   45    Christopher Porch                                     834    44   265     0:09.70  1:47:16.70  1:47:07.00    8:11/M
   46    Adam Andrew                      Beaver                44    40   286     0:15.60  1:48:33.10  1:48:17.50    8:16/M
   47    Harish Jasti                                          513    41   295     0:17.40  1:49:12.80  1:48:55.40    8:19/M
   48    Christopher Hetz                                      458    40   300     0:28.00  1:49:32.60  1:49:04.60    8:20/M
   49    Jason Young                      Brackenridge  PA    1146    44   320     0:36.60  1:50:21.60  1:49:45.00    8:23/M
   50    Bret Trotta                      New Castle  PA      1046    42   324     0:43.90  1:50:34.70  1:49:50.80    8:23/M
   51    Edward Gaskey                                         379    41   334     0:28.60  1:50:51.30  1:50:22.70    8:25/M
   52    Stephen Murphy                                        746    40   335     0:27.80  1:50:51.10  1:50:23.30    8:26/M
   53    Jason Stobert                                        1005    44   347     0:46.30  1:51:49.20  1:51:02.90    8:29/M
   54    Scott Taylor                                         1030    43   348     0:56.30  1:52:06.60  1:51:10.30    8:29/M
   55    Rob Covert                                            236    41   362     1:05.00  1:53:04.20  1:51:59.20    8:33/M
   56    Eric Sokol                                            984    44   428     2:00.90  1:56:54.50  1:54:53.60    8:46/M
   57    Ed Bernot                                             100    40   454     0:32.20  1:56:21.90  1:55:49.70    8:50/M
   58    Thomas Koffler  Jr                                    563    42   455     1:04.00  1:56:55.50  1:55:51.50    8:51/M
   59    Andrew Conte                                          225    41   498     0:34.10  1:58:48.30  1:58:14.20    9:02/M
   60    Ray Jedrzejewski Jr                                   514    43   520     2:00.30  2:01:00.20  1:58:59.90    9:05/M
   61    Michael Greenberg                                     405    44   535     0:49.60  2:00:30.50  1:59:40.90    9:08/M
   62    Russell Williams                                     1117    44   537     1:20.10  2:01:03.00  1:59:42.90    9:08/M
   63    Michael Sandy                                         909    40   556     1:55.90  2:03:31.50  2:01:35.60    9:17/M
   64    Sean Nolan                                            776    42   562     1:09.70  2:02:58.90  2:01:49.20    9:18/M
   65    Anthony Brewer                                        145    41   592     0:59.70  2:04:17.90  2:03:18.20    9:25/M
   66    David Sherman                                         958    42   593     1:14.70  2:04:34.20  2:03:19.50    9:25/M
   67    Jody Ion                                              504    41   729     1:19.00  2:14:02.30  2:12:43.30   10:08/M
   68    Charlie Mcquillan                                     700    44   791     2:09.40  2:20:16.60  2:18:07.20   10:33/M
   69    Mark Kujala                      Hubbard  OH          587    42   792     2:09.20  2:20:18.70  2:18:09.50   10:33/M
   70    Drew Ecklund                                          301    43   871     1:11.10  2:27:55.00  2:26:43.90   11:12/M
   71    Paul Barker                                            69    44   886     2:31.40  2:30:37.70  2:28:06.30   11:18/M
   72    Bradley Stephenson                                    999    42   887     2:31.10  2:30:37.50  2:28:06.40   11:18/M
   73    Michael Fiedler                                       336    41   889     1:44.80  2:29:53.30  2:28:08.50   11:18/M
   74    Laine Seely                                           941    41   917     0:02.50  2:35:02.00  2:34:59.50   11:50/M
   75    Craig Chodkowski                                      196    40   966     1:22.00  2:53:36.80  2:52:14.80   13:09/M
   76    Nicholas Comack                                       223    44   970     2:04.10  2:55:57.80  2:53:53.70   13:16/M
   77    Ty Moore                                              730    42   972     1:48.10  2:58:35.40  2:56:47.30   13:30/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Greg Mussitsch                                        754    48    25     0:01.70  1:25:16.40  1:25:14.70    6:30/M
    2    Steve Mentzer                                         702    48    26     0:04.90  1:25:27.00  1:25:22.10    6:31/M
    3    Mike Salamon                                          905    45    70     0:05.00  1:33:19.20  1:33:14.20    7:07/M
    4    Tim Fager                                             324    45    72     0:08.40  1:33:32.20  1:33:23.80    7:08/M
    5    Tj Pynos                                              848    49    77     0:08.20  1:33:37.80  1:33:29.60    7:08/M
    6    Lou Pilotta                                           825    46   100     0:10.10  1:35:21.60  1:35:11.50    7:16/M
    7    James Beck                                             89    46   103     0:22.80  1:35:38.10  1:35:15.30    7:16/M
    8    MICHAEL ALBANESE                                     1161    48   105     0:21.00  1:35:43.80  1:35:22.80    7:17/M
    9    William Marsh                                         658    47   124     0:06.60  1:37:00.40  1:36:53.80    7:24/M
   10    Matthew Metzler                                       708    48   191     0:13.10  1:42:56.00  1:42:42.90    7:50/M
   11    Jeff Dowler                                           285    46   212     0:12.90  1:43:53.60  1:43:40.70    7:55/M
   12    Michael River                                         881    45   237     0:05.50  1:45:03.40  1:44:57.90    8:01/M
   13    Ricky Houghton                                        481    47   273     0:35.10  1:47:59.30  1:47:24.20    8:12/M
   14    Michael Nanney                                        757    46   278     0:36.00  1:48:16.60  1:47:40.60    8:13/M
   15    Mark Walter                                          1080    48   283     1:41.20  1:49:48.00  1:48:06.80    8:15/M
   16    Jim Schulz                                            930    45   306     0:57.90  1:50:09.00  1:49:11.10    8:20/M
   17    Jeff Geibel                                           382    45   313     0:58.90  1:50:31.90  1:49:33.00    8:22/M
   18    Gerard Macioce                                        636    48   321     1:24.90  1:51:12.90  1:49:48.00    8:23/M
   19    Robert Kroskey                   New Brighton         586    45   332     1:24.00  1:51:37.30  1:50:13.30    8:25/M
   20    Shawn Love                                            622    47   337     0:19.60  1:50:49.50  1:50:29.90    8:26/M
   21    William Taylor                                       1031    45   345     0:32.80  1:51:20.80  1:50:48.00    8:27/M
   22    David Murray                     Butler  PA           752    48   355     2:25.20  1:53:56.80  1:51:31.60    8:31/M
   23    Andrew Gamble                                         373    48   356     0:32.60  1:52:04.60  1:51:32.00    8:31/M
   24    Bob Markovich                                         657    49   365     0:07.20  1:52:07.90  1:52:00.70    8:33/M
   25    Scott Keefer                                          534    46   381     1:56.10  1:54:28.30  1:52:32.20    8:35/M
   26    John Ferguson                                         331    49   385     1:01.10  1:54:02.00  1:53:00.90    8:38/M
   27    Mike Klier                                            559    49   390     0:07.30  1:53:17.80  1:53:10.50    8:38/M
   28    Patrick Koroly                                        571    47   394     0:33.80  1:53:56.10  1:53:22.30    8:39/M
   29    Alex Lauer                                            608    46   416     1:02.90  1:55:28.20  1:54:25.30    8:44/M
   30    Steve Posti                                           835    46   418     0:34.30  1:55:03.00  1:54:28.70    8:44/M
   31    Ruben Wong Jr                                        1135    46   445     0:19.10  1:55:41.20  1:55:22.10    8:48/M
   32    Jim Cibik                                             201    49   461     0:45.00  1:56:57.10  1:56:12.10    8:52/M
   33    Michael Prokesch                                      842    45   465     0:48.00  1:57:10.40  1:56:22.40    8:53/M
   34    Garett Butler                                         161    47   469     1:14.50  1:57:46.50  1:56:32.00    8:54/M
   35    Charles Tanner                                       1026    46   479     1:55.80  1:59:16.50  1:57:20.70    8:57/M
   36    Thomas Koloc                                          566    46   521     1:12.20  2:00:12.20  1:59:00.00    9:05/M
   37    Jack Oris                                             787    47   574     1:40.40  2:04:02.00  2:02:21.60    9:20/M
   38    Scott Mcbride                                         668    48   589     0:33.10  2:03:48.20  2:03:15.10    9:25/M
   39    Bob Finke                                             338    45   622     2:19.70  2:07:08.50  2:04:48.80    9:32/M
   40    Jeffrey Castello                                      181    46   638     1:39.00  2:07:57.90  2:06:18.90    9:38/M
   41    MICHAEL CARLSON                                      1197    47   696     2:10.20  2:11:31.60  2:09:21.40    9:52/M
   42    Matthew Adams                                          26    45   715     2:00.80  2:13:57.70  2:11:56.90   10:04/M
   43    Greg Pefferman                                        810    45   720     0:54.20  2:13:15.10  2:12:20.90   10:06/M
   44    Gordon Cooper                                         231    49   721     1:28.70  2:13:51.00  2:12:22.30   10:06/M
   45    Clarence Woods                   NEW KENSINGTON  PA  1137    46   725     0:50.20  2:13:22.00  2:12:31.80   10:07/M
   46    Timothy Guido                                         417    47   757     1:57.50  2:17:30.20  2:15:32.70   10:21/M
   47    Robert Tate                                          1028    48   780     1:37.10  2:19:00.00  2:17:22.90   10:29/M
   48    John Swigart                                         1020    49   856     2:27.80  2:27:45.40  2:25:17.60   11:05/M
   49    John Murphy                                           749    49   973     1:54.10  2:59:18.80  2:57:24.70   13:33/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Dave Chinchilla                  Ambridge  PA         194    53    12     0:02.50  1:21:09.30  1:21:06.80    6:11/M
    2    Emmett Santillo                  Beaver Falls          19    51    27     0:02.40  1:26:54.70  1:26:52.30    6:38/M
    3    Brent Collins                                         221    51    53     0:03.30  1:30:53.00  1:30:49.70    6:56/M
    4    Ronald Burket                                         156    53    54     0:07.30  1:31:00.30  1:30:53.00    6:56/M
    5    Stephen Hepler                                        453    52    63     0:01.40  1:32:33.40  1:32:32.00    7:04/M
    6    Colin Horwitz                                         477    54    79     0:09.50  1:33:42.90  1:33:33.40    7:08/M
    7    Richard Cook                     Ben Avon Heights  P  226    50    84     0:05.30  1:33:59.30  1:33:54.00    7:10/M
    8    David Fugate                                          362    51    85     0:19.70  1:34:13.80  1:33:54.10    7:10/M
    9    Robert Pudlo                                          846    50   106     0:15.40  1:35:38.30  1:35:22.90    7:17/M
   10    John Zamperini                                       1155    52   111     0:10.60  1:36:01.70  1:35:51.10    7:19/M
   11    Tim Whitney                                          1106    52   115     2:56.60  1:39:14.60  1:36:18.00    7:21/M
   12    Tim End                          Wexford  PA          310    54   119     0:25.60  1:37:10.00  1:36:44.40    7:23/M
   13    Chris Buckley                                         150    52   126     0:07.90  1:37:08.80  1:37:00.90    7:24/M
   14    Jim Csonka                       Cabot  PA            242    52   150     0:15.80  1:39:26.10  1:39:10.30    7:34/M
   15    Charlie Weaver                                       1091    54   158     0:13.50  1:40:15.90  1:40:02.40    7:38/M
   16    Gregory Reed                                          859    50   163     0:13.40  1:40:39.30  1:40:25.90    7:40/M
   17    Alan Berg                                              97    52   169     0:20.90  1:41:43.90  1:41:23.00    7:44/M
   18    Jeff Hans                                             429    51   184     0:13.50  1:42:24.90  1:42:11.40    7:48/M
   19    Dan Westover                                         1097    54   193     1:23.60  1:44:13.80  1:42:50.20    7:51/M
   20    Tony Chan                                             187    54   211     0:04.80  1:43:43.70  1:43:38.90    7:55/M
   21    G. Ronald Ripper                                      875    51   219     0:52.90  1:44:43.10  1:43:50.20    7:56/M
   22    John Hartigan                                         436    52   226     0:41.30  1:45:11.60  1:44:30.30    7:59/M
   23    Timothy Piper                                         828    51   266     0:16.60  1:47:25.60  1:47:09.00    8:11/M
   24    Rick Mckain                                           692    53   269     1:01.60  1:48:16.50  1:47:14.90    8:11/M
   25    Charles Huth                                          502    53   272     0:26.90  1:47:49.60  1:47:22.70    8:12/M
   26    Karl Hart                                             435    51   280     0:17.60  1:48:05.70  1:47:48.10    8:14/M
   27    Michael Yenke                                        1143    50   284     0:32.10  1:48:48.60  1:48:16.50    8:16/M
   28    Clint Wilhelm                                        1111    50   325     0:27.00  1:50:21.20  1:49:54.20    8:23/M
   29    Jim Guadagnino                                        415    51   329     0:28.80  1:50:38.80  1:50:10.00    8:25/M
   30    Douglas Cygan                                         247    53   358     0:16.70  1:51:51.70  1:51:35.00    8:31/M
   31    Jeff Hinchberger                                      462    53   448     0:46.40  1:56:17.90  1:55:31.50    8:49/M
   32    Bill Swanik                                          1018    53   458     0:17.40  1:56:26.90  1:56:09.50    8:52/M
   33    Michael Zoller                                       1158    53   477     0:25.20  1:57:40.70  1:57:15.50    8:57/M
   34    Toby Mirto                                            721    53   485     1:55.20  1:59:27.20  1:57:32.00    8:58/M
   35    Chris Soloski                                         986    51   486     1:04.80  1:58:46.80  1:57:42.00    8:59/M
   36    Thomas Minnock                                        720    50   487     0:29.00  1:58:16.30  1:57:47.30    8:59/M
   37    Jeffrey Kopinski                                      568    53   501     0:46.70  1:59:11.50  1:58:24.80    9:02/M
   38    Kirk Mitchell                                         723    54   514     1:22.90  2:00:17.20  1:58:54.30    9:05/M
   39    Curtis Mcginnis                                       686    54   515     0:37.30  1:59:31.90  1:58:54.60    9:05/M
   40    John Reddick                                          855    53   526     0:55.90  2:00:05.80  1:59:09.90    9:06/M
   41    L Douglas Mccausland                                  671    50   544     1:49.40  2:02:00.00  2:00:10.60    9:10/M
   42    SCOTT WAHLSTROM                                      1198    50   559     2:35.70  2:04:17.40  2:01:41.70    9:17/M
   43    Dan Demoss                                            264    51   597     0:44.30  2:04:25.70  2:03:41.40    9:26/M
   44    Jerry O'hara                                          784    53   665     1:14.10  2:08:49.00  2:07:34.90    9:44/M
   45    Jason Richards                                        870    53   737     1:15.10  2:14:36.90  2:13:21.80   10:11/M
   46    Gene Bradshaw                                         139    50   783     1:20.00  2:18:52.40  2:17:32.40   10:30/M
   47    Keith Kaiser                                          526    54   810     0:41.50  2:21:11.30  2:20:29.80   10:43/M
   48    Rodney Schaffer                                       914    53   847     1:17.60  2:25:30.90  2:24:13.30   11:01/M
   49    Daniel Mcintyre                                       691    50   907     1:11.80  2:33:27.20  2:32:15.40   11:37/M
   50    Carl Hill                                             460    54   955     1:22.70  2:48:14.20  2:46:51.50   12:44/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Christopher Bloch                                     119    55    48     0:03.50  1:30:13.10  1:30:09.60    6:53/M
    2    Michael Leary                                         612    57    69     0:10.40  1:33:23.00  1:33:12.60    7:07/M
    3    Randy Clemons                                         206    57    82     0:05.90  1:33:41.60  1:33:35.70    7:09/M
    4    Stefan Frembgen                                       355    58    91     0:17.30  1:34:46.50  1:34:29.20    7:13/M
    5    Daniel Gup                                            420    56   138     0:11.00  1:38:09.40  1:37:58.40    7:29/M
    6    William Osche                                         791    55   143     0:14.70  1:38:50.30  1:38:35.60    7:32/M
    7    Mark Bier                                             105    55   144     0:14.10  1:38:55.00  1:38:40.90    7:32/M
    8    Richard Mcclure                                       675    56   146     0:13.50  1:39:00.80  1:38:47.30    7:32/M
    9    Bill Geiger                                           383    56   151     0:16.30  1:39:30.90  1:39:14.60    7:35/M
   10    Patrick Pagano                                        792    59   161     0:13.60  1:40:26.20  1:40:12.60    7:39/M
   11    Chuck Wiedrich                                       1107    59   175     0:11.90  1:41:50.80  1:41:38.90    7:45/M
   12    Edwin Gesselman                                       387    59   182     0:15.30  1:42:24.60  1:42:09.30    7:48/M
   13    Ron Verdi                                            1064    58   183     0:15.10  1:42:25.20  1:42:10.10    7:48/M
   14    Steve Cochran                                         212    59   196     0:13.90  1:43:10.50  1:42:56.60    7:51/M
   15    Karl Johnson                                          520    55   203     1:10.10  1:44:18.90  1:43:08.80    7:52/M
   16    Joey Myers                       Monroeville  PA      756    56   214     0:13.10  1:43:57.90  1:43:44.80    7:55/M
   17    Anthony Dicello                                       275    59   252     0:31.20  1:46:32.90  1:46:01.70    8:06/M
   18    Jerry Katz                                            532    55   261     0:32.10  1:47:11.50  1:46:39.40    8:08/M
   19    Derrick Henderson                Emlenton  PA         448    56   292     0:25.60  1:49:02.60  1:48:37.00    8:17/M
   20    Eric Hughes                                           495    56   293     0:23.50  1:49:08.10  1:48:44.60    8:18/M
   21    David Fair                                            325    59   297     0:40.50  1:49:41.20  1:49:00.70    8:19/M
   22    Stephen Baird                                          65    55   304     0:26.60  1:49:34.00  1:49:07.40    8:20/M
   23    Frank Tarantine                  Youngstown  OH      1027    55   307     0:20.90  1:49:37.30  1:49:16.40    8:20/M
   24    Don Huber                                             490    55   311     0:21.40  1:49:51.40  1:49:30.00    8:22/M
   25    Clifton Dietz                                         278    56   312     0:26.80  1:49:58.50  1:49:31.70    8:22/M
   26    Robert Todd                                          1040    59   343     0:17.00  1:51:00.60  1:50:43.60    8:27/M
   27    Ted George                       New Castle  PA       385    55   357     0:48.40  1:52:21.30  1:51:32.90    8:31/M
   28    John Pryde                                            843    59   368     0:36.70  1:52:39.50  1:52:02.80    8:33/M
   29    Robert Leidigh                                        618    58   403     0:56.40  1:54:36.10  1:53:39.70    8:41/M
   30    Steve Wilson                                         1125    59   421     0:27.20  1:55:02.00  1:54:34.80    8:45/M
   31    RAY DWORAKOWSKI                                      1200    58   489     0:56.30  1:58:48.60  1:57:52.30    9:00/M
   32    Joe Tedesco                                          1034    59   513     0:38.00  1:59:32.10  1:58:54.10    9:05/M
   33    Wilbur Stitt                                         1004    59   534     0:46.60  2:00:26.30  1:59:39.70    9:08/M
   34    Jim Ellis                                             307    59   582     0:38.20  2:03:15.80  2:02:37.60    9:22/M
   35    Kenneth Kline                                         560    58   595     1:09.40  2:04:44.10  2:03:34.70    9:26/M
   36    Rick Buzard                                           165    55   625     0:54.20  2:05:47.20  2:04:53.00    9:32/M
   37    James Stitt                                          1003    57   640     0:17.40  2:06:44.50  2:06:27.10    9:39/M
   38    Roy Matway                                            663    57   663     1:00.90  2:08:30.40  2:07:29.50    9:44/M
   39    Mark Hospodar                                         478    59   667     1:12.40  2:08:51.50  2:07:39.10    9:45/M
   40    Peter Schoedel                                        924    55   756     1:20.90  2:16:43.90  2:15:23.00   10:20/M
   41    James Brink                                           146    55   773     1:13.80  2:17:48.80  2:16:35.00   10:26/M
   42    Thomas Williams                                      1118    56   786              2:17:49.90  2:17:49.90   10:31/M
   43    Patrick Judge                                         524    58   833     2:08.20  2:24:36.90  2:22:28.70   10:53/M
   44    James Partridge                                       798    56   837     1:19.50  2:23:57.80  2:22:38.30   10:53/M
   45    Wayne Toy                                            1043    59   888     2:11.80  2:30:18.30  2:28:06.50   11:18/M
   46    Keith Bolte                                           126    57   891     1:32.50  2:30:15.60  2:28:43.10   11:21/M
   47    Phil Wade                                            1070    59   961     2:25.50  2:52:20.30  2:49:54.80   12:58/M
   48    Benjamin Houston                                      483    58   974     1:50.40  2:59:43.10  2:57:52.70   13:35/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Jeffrey Watkins                                      1088    60    81     0:06.80  1:33:42.20  1:33:35.40    7:09/M
    2    David Charlton                                        188    60   127     0:10.60  1:37:11.80  1:37:01.20    7:24/M
    3    Tom Heisey                                            445    62   279     0:39.20  1:48:25.70  1:47:46.50    8:14/M
    4    David Guo                        Cranberry Twp  PA    419    61   301     0:19.70  1:49:24.40  1:49:04.70    8:20/M
    5    David Adams                      Harmony  PA           28    64   432     0:24.60  1:55:23.10  1:54:58.50    8:47/M
    6    Steve Ainey                                            31    61   446     1:12.90  1:56:39.00  1:55:26.10    8:49/M
    7    Barry Bertocki                                        101    60   494     1:01.60  1:59:11.10  1:58:09.50    9:01/M
    8    Bill Winters                                         1127    60   499     0:58.80  1:59:22.90  1:58:24.10    9:02/M
    9    John Warrick                     Bethel Park  PA     1085    63   611     1:04.70  2:05:31.20  2:04:26.50    9:30/M
   10    Eugene Mcclain                   Monaca  PA           673    62   626     0:37.70  2:05:33.30  2:04:55.60    9:32/M
   11    David Scott                                           937    60   673     1:28.90  2:09:34.50  2:08:05.60    9:47/M
   12    John King                                             557    63   828     1:33.40  2:23:46.20  2:22:12.80   10:51/M
   13    Greg Bittinger                                        111    62   976     2:02.50  3:01:40.50  2:59:38.00   13:43/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Robert Walker                                        1076    69   264     0:09.40  1:47:06.70  1:46:57.30    8:10/M
    2    James Cunningham                                      244    65   344     0:21.00  1:51:04.70  1:50:43.70    8:27/M
    3    Ferdinando Saglio                                     904    67   496     0:27.70  1:58:40.80  1:58:13.10    9:01/M
    4    John Auth                                              59    67   529     1:17.30  2:00:31.10  1:59:13.80    9:06/M
    5    Alan Offstein                                         783    67   709     1:34.50  2:12:34.20  2:10:59.70   10:00/M
    6    Paul Johnson                     New Castle  PA       521    66   740     1:18.30  2:15:06.20  2:13:47.90   10:13/M
    7    Bob Graham                                            400    68   754     0:23.10  2:15:36.60  2:15:13.50   10:19/M
    8    Harry Dilisio                                         279    65   875     1:52.00  2:29:02.90  2:27:10.90   11:14/M
    9    John Patrus                                           801    66   902     1:16.10  2:32:56.70  2:31:40.60   11:35/M
   10    Quentin Mcquaid                                       699    66   905     1:58.80  2:34:11.50  2:32:12.70   11:37/M
   11    Randon Simmons                                        965    65   918     1:50.30  2:37:12.30  2:35:22.00   11:52/M

Male 70 and over

                                                                          Over     Start       Finish        Net 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time        Time      Pace
    1    Gary Bell                                              70    70   227     0:05.60  1:44:36.00  1:44:30.40    7:59/M
    2    David White                                            72    72   565     0:37.80  2:02:35.10  2:01:57.30    9:19/M
    3    Donald Sutton                                          74    74   596     0:47.50  2:04:26.20  2:03:38.70    9:26/M
    4    Thomas Murray                    Zelienople  PA        71    71   797     0:21.20  2:18:51.70  2:18:30.50   10:34/M
    5    Bill Brown                                             75    75   954     1:22.20  2:47:51.50  2:46:29.30   12:43/M