BUFFALO STAMPEDE TRAIL RACES NOVICE
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY 281 23 M 1 18-28 31:45.4 6:21/M
2 Nathan Wecht 236 14 M 1 1-17 38:18.5 7:40/M
3 Alec Eckman 212 14 M 2 1-17 38:20.2 7:40/M
4 Danny Markovitz 225 13 M 3 1-17 38:40.2 7:44/M
5 Jody Lobert 222 47 M 1 40-50 39:40.9 7:56/M
6 Doug O'Donnell 227 43 M 2 40-50 46:11.5 9:14/M
7 Richard Barger 203 43 M 3 40-50 46:26.5 9:17/M
8 BRANDON MILLER 282 22 M 2 18-28 46:46.6 9:21/M
9 Tracy Newman 226 33 F 1 29-39 47:19.9 9:28/M
10 STEVEN MIX 341 42 M 4 40-50 48:05.2 9:37/M
11 Travis Confer 208 20 M 3 18-28 48:40.5 9:44/M
12 Lawrence Confer 206 16 M 4 1-17 49:18.8 9:52/M
13 KARSEN KRONEN 346 9 M 5 1-17 49:20.1 9:52/M
14 CRAIG CHODKOWSKI 278 40 M 5 40-50 49:41.5 9:56/M
15 JAMES BELT 277 35 M 1 29-39 50:31.7 10:06/M
16 Jennifer Blakeslee 204 26 F 1 18-28 51:00.2 10:12/M
17 Brian Dolan 210 24 M 4 18-28 51:00.8 10:12/M
18 JESSE HALL 285 29 M 2 29-39 51:01.6 10:12/M
19 Sean Girasia Star Junction PA 214 40 M 6 40-50 52:01.5 10:24/M
20 Bruce Hazen 216 62 M 1 51-99 52:01.9 10:24/M
21 SPENCER CLARK Natrona Heights PA 345 39 M 3 29-39 52:29.8 10:30/M
22 Michele Lobert 223 44 F 1 40-50 52:32.7 10:30/M
23 Stephen Baird 202 55 M 2 51-99 52:48.3 10:34/M
24 Timothy Drouin 211 45 M 7 40-50 53:23.9 10:41/M
25 Eric Patterson 230 32 M 4 29-39 54:13.8 10:51/M
26 SAMUAL TAGGART 283 30 M 5 29-39 54:28.8 10:54/M
27 Cheryl Fox 213 47 F 2 40-50 54:38.0 10:56/M
28 Wendi Lincoln 221 42 F 3 40-50 55:05.9 11:01/M
29 Nicholas Ashenden 201 51 M 3 51-99 55:09.3 11:02/M
30 Ben Kowatch 218 26 M 5 18-28 55:17.3 11:03/M
31 Jim Kane 217 29 M 6 29-39 56:31.0 11:18/M
32 Tim Campbell 205 39 M 7 29-39 57:08.7 11:26/M
33 Karen Santo 288 41 F 4 40-50 57:16.7 11:27/M
34 JASON JUSTI 289 37 M 8 29-39 57:18.2 11:28/M
35 Jennifer Prazenica 232 41 F 5 40-50 57:36.2 11:31/M
36 Nanette Paracca 229 43 F 6 40-50 57:44.9 11:33/M
37 Beth Ann Will 237 38 F 2 29-39 57:58.5 11:36/M
38 NeCole Olson 228 34 F 3 29-39 58:00.3 11:36/M
39 TARA MELLON 280 35 F 4 29-39 59:13.7 11:51/M
40 KADE KRONEN 347 7 M 6 1-17 59:37.1 11:55/M
41 Steven Confer 207 49 M 8 40-50 1:00:54.3 12:11/M
42 BREANNE ANGROVE 296 40 F 7 40-50 1:01:45.9 12:21/M
43 Melanie Smail 235 30 F 5 29-39 1:03:03.8 12:37/M
44 ETHAN RAVOTTI 343 13 M 7 1-17 1:05:20.9 13:04/M
45 JULIE AMSDELL 295 26 F 2 18-28 1:06:11.9 13:14/M
46 Bryan Phipps 231 20 F 3 18-28 1:08:49.9 13:46/M
47 Sophia Zikanova 238 20 F 4 18-28 1:08:50.2 13:46/M
48 David Rodgers North East PA 257 63 M 4 51-99 1:09:49.9 13:58/M
49 BOB LAFON 340 50 M 9 40-50 1:12:01.1 14:24/M
50 Jennifer Rieth 233 34 F 6 29-39 1:12:19.6 14:28/M
51 Jessica Kowatch 219 29 F 7 29-39 1:12:57.1 14:35/M
52 Jessica Graham 215 33 F 8 29-39 1:13:02.1 14:36/M
53 Gregory Schmieler 234 35 M 9 29-39 1:17:50.9 15:34/M
54 ALEENA PARENTI 300 9 F 1 1-17 1:19:54.1 15:59/M
55 SALLY PARENTI 344 36 F 9 29-39 1:19:55.6 15:59/M
56 Patricia Dellinger 209 46 F 8 40-50 1:23:26.7 16:41/M
57 DIANE BURNS 286 44 F 9 40-50 1:24:57.2 16:59/M
DNF Ryan Lehman 220 36 M 29-39
DNF David Lockerman 224 0 M 0- 0