CLARION AAA LIFE SERVICES RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mason Bauer 309 13 M 1 Top Fin 22:35.6 7:17/M
2 Michael Patton 299 41 M 1 36-44 22:38.0 7:18/M
3 Fred Weaver 300 36 M 2 36-44 22:39.9 7:18/M
4 Rebecca Pennington 265 13 F 1 Top Fin 22:52.5 7:23/M
5 Eric Shick 279 44 M 3 36-44 22:54.7 7:23/M
6 Travis Aites 201 15 M 1 11-15 22:59.8 7:25/M
7 Rona Shumaker 281 40 F 1 36-44 23:12.1 7:29/M
8 Ashlyn Hildebrand 239 13 F 1 11-15 23:28.6 7:34/M
9 Keith Allen 202 46 M 1 45-54 23:37.9 7:37/M
10 Kaitlyn Fleeger 231 13 F 2 11-15 24:14.7 7:49/M
11 Matthew Myers 311 11 M 2 11-15 24:59.5 8:04/M
12 Rob Hageter 236 40 M 4 36-44 25:32.9 8:14/M
13 David Ferguson 228 27 M 1 25-35 25:34.7 8:15/M
14 Kalee Ferguson 230 26 F 1 25-35 25:37.1 8:16/M
15 Joni Kifer 247 58 F 1 55-99 25:40.2 8:17/M
16 Austin Sattely 273 14 M 3 11-15 25:57.7 8:22/M
17 Audrey Hageter 234 34 F 2 25-35 25:59.6 8:23/M
18 Kaila Hildebrand 240 13 F 3 11-15 26:06.3 8:25/M
19 Troy Cyphert 223 27 M 2 25-35 26:09.6 8:26/M
20 Karen Carmichael 218 44 F 2 36-44 26:26.1 8:32/M
21 Tracey Hetrick 238 42 F 3 36-44 26:31.6 8:33/M
22 James F. Kifer 246 59 M 1 55-99 26:41.6 8:36/M
23 Jane Horos 242 56 F 2 55-99 26:43.1 8:37/M
24 Rachel Beach 206 22 F 1 16-24 26:44.0 8:37/M
25 Erin Lewis 252 34 F 3 25-35 27:17.8 8:48/M
26 Rob Pennington 264 46 M 2 45-54 27:23.4 8:50/M
27 Joe Ferguson 229 58 M 2 55-99 27:26.4 8:51/M
28 Holly Coe 220 31 F 4 25-35 27:27.5 8:51/M
29 Rebekah Nellis 307 36 F 4 36-44 27:32.2 8:53/M
30 Kelly Minich 257 34 F 5 25-35 27:41.3 8:56/M
31 Laura Dunn 308 34 F 6 25-35 30:37.4 9:53/M
32 Marlene Smith 285 36 F 5 36-44 30:38.7 9:53/M
33 Ann Seidle 277 32 F 7 25-35 30:39.8 9:53/M
34 Christi Terro 286 35 F 8 25-35 31:00.8 10:00/M
35 John Daugherty 226 47 M 3 45-54 31:02.4 10:01/M
36 Baleigh Klepfer 248 15 F 4 11-15 31:59.4 10:19/M
37 Ashley Custer 222 19 F 2 16-24 32:09.3 10:22/M
38 Aubery Hulings 302 33 F 9 25-35 32:13.3 10:24/M
39 Olivia Bish 210 8 F 1 1-10 33:11.6 10:42/M
40 Trisha Boocks 212 42 F 6 36-44 33:13.3 10:43/M
41 Morgan Ziegler 296 17 F 3 16-24 33:26.7 10:47/M
42 Peter M. Winkler 292 60 M 3 55-99 33:36.3 10:50/M
43 Chrissy Shirey 303 36 F 7 36-44 34:13.4 11:02/M
44 Anita Shick 278 37 F 8 36-44 34:23.4 11:05/M
45 Steve Wozniak 293 31 M 3 25-35 34:26.0 11:06/M
46 Robert Walter 310 41 M 5 36-44 34:27.4 11:07/M
47 Rachel Landers 250 31 F 10 25-35 35:13.2 11:22/M
48 Logan Carll 217 9 M 1 1-10 35:16.2 11:23/M
49 Kristen Smith 283 31 F 11 25-35 35:18.4 11:23/M
50 Braxton Marsh 253 9 M 2 1-10 35:20.5 11:24/M
51 Jean McCleary 254 42 F 9 36-44 35:22.5 11:25/M
52 Michael Horos 243 66 M 4 55-99 35:24.3 11:25/M
53 Amanda McCoy 255 24 F 4 16-24 35:28.1 11:26/M
54 Wendy Smail 282 32 F 12 25-35 36:03.4 11:38/M
55 Charity Hansford 237 31 F 13 25-35 36:05.8 11:38/M
56 Isaiah Bish 209 11 M 4 11-15 36:07.1 11:39/M
57 Mindy Bish 211 38 F 10 36-44 36:08.3 11:39/M
58 Kara Daugherty 224 14 F 5 11-15 36:13.7 11:41/M
59 Susan Ziegler 297 49 F 1 45-54 36:17.8 11:42/M
60 Kristi Powell 266 31 F 14 25-35 36:37.1 11:49/M
61 Linda Shofestall 280 60 F 3 55-99 36:44.1 11:51/M
62 Lanie Myers 260 56 F 4 55-99 37:33.7 12:07/M
63 Jeff Campbell 216 48 M 4 45-54 37:43.7 12:10/M
64 Heather Cosper 221 38 F 11 36-44 39:35.5 12:46/M
65 Emma Weaver 306 6 F 2 1-10 39:47.1 12:50/M
66 Marissa Smith 284 7 F 3 1-10 39:48.5 12:50/M
67 Kim Weaver 290 33 F 15 25-35 39:50.3 12:51/M
68 Danielle Runyan 270 16 F 5 16-24 39:52.8 12:52/M
69 Aiden Weaver 288 9 M 3 1-10 40:11.8 12:58/M
70 Melissa Anderson 203 43 F 12 36-44 40:13.7 12:58/M
71 Jenny Bates 205 42 F 13 36-44 40:59.8 13:13/M
72 Adin Bish 207 5 M 4 1-10 41:13.3 13:18/M
73 David Bish 208 40 M 6 36-44 41:14.4 13:18/M
74 Don Runyan 269 41 M 7 36-44 41:15.8 13:18/M
75 John Runyan 271 13 M 5 11-15 41:17.2 13:19/M
76 Donna Campbell 215 49 F 2 45-54 41:41.0 13:27/M
77 Lisa E. Hummel 244 44 F 14 36-44 42:08.9 13:35/M
78 Kim Daugherty 225 47 F 3 45-54 42:11.4 13:36/M
79 Sarah Meals 256 34 F 16 25-35 44:17.2 14:17/M
80 Valery Neiswonger 261 51 F 4 45-54 44:18.9 14:17/M
81 Ashley Callender 214 24 F 6 16-24 44:23.1 14:19/M
82 Brian Sattely 274 13 M 6 11-15 45:15.8 14:36/M
83 Leslie Schoenberger 276 22 F 7 16-24 48:07.5 15:31/M
84 Lessa Knight 249 55 F 5 55-99 48:08.3 15:32/M
85 Abigail Gruver 233 9 F 4 1-10 49:14.5 15:53/M
86 Eileen Theiss 287 39 F 15 36-44 49:15.3 15:53/M
87 Kimberly Webb 291 0 F 1 0- 0 50:23.6 16:15/M
88 Cathy Weaver 289 63 F 6 55-99 50:24.7 16:15/M
89 Jamie Painter 262 42 F 16 36-44 51:30.6 16:37/M
90 Jamie Baker 204 32 F 17 25-35 51:58.0 16:46/M
91 Julianna Hockman 241 53 F 5 45-54 52:00.1 16:46/M
92 Courtney Young 294 29 F 18 25-35 52:03.9 16:47/M
93 Cheri Lewis 251 52 F 6 45-54 52:05.1 16:48/M
94 Tom Young 295 61 M 5 55-99 52:07.1 16:49/M
95 Dawn Christie 219 46 F 7 45-54 52:29.7 16:56/M
96 Michelle Reid 268 41 F 17 36-44 52:30.9 16:56/M