DIRTY KILN TRAIL RACES 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
April 06, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rob Crossman 269 32 M ***** 27-33 35:19.40 7:04/M
2 Andrew Wedel 1113 42 M ***** 42-51 37:06.30 7:25/M
3 Jim Farnan 292 17 M ***** 1-18 39:03.30 7:49/M
4 Christopher Brown 242 25 M 1 19-26 39:26.20 7:53/M
5 Dave Berkhiemer 221 43 M 1 42-51 40:35.80 8:07/M
6 Michael Runk 947 17 M 1 1-18 41:15.50 8:15/M
7 James Moore 909 38 M 1 34-41 42:01.80 8:24/M
8 Kevin Campbell 251 31 M 1 27-33 42:39.30 8:32/M
9 Gern Blanston 225 44 M 2 42-51 42:52.20 8:34/M
10 Roberto Gonzalez 812 41 M 2 34-41 43:45.00 8:45/M
11 Scott Lambert 870 51 M 3 42-51 44:23.70 8:53/M
12 Frank Sanders 949 38 M 3 34-41 44:37.10 8:55/M
13 Josh Gunnett 820 24 M 2 19-26 45:05.10 9:01/M
14 Jennifer Bonin 229 33 F ***** 27-33 45:18.70 9:04/M
15 Andre Sweeley 986 34 M 4 34-41 45:26.40 9:05/M
16 Grant Wills 1117 25 M 3 19-26 45:35.50 9:07/M
17 Lynette Kirsch 861 46 F ***** 42-51 45:38.60 9:08/M
18 Deanna Brown 244 50 F ***** 42-51 45:46.90 9:09/M
19 Travis Eicher 286 42 M 4 42-51 45:49.70 9:10/M
20 Matt Eichelberger 285 29 M 2 27-33 46:03.20 9:13/M
21 Paul Keeney 855 17 M 2 1-18 46:11.80 9:14/M
22 Shane Reffner 935 20 M 4 19-26 46:12.70 9:14/M
23 Josh Hetrick 829 30 M 3 27-33 46:26.60 9:17/M
24 Austin Lambert 869 25 M 5 19-26 46:33.00 9:19/M
25 Jeffrey Runk 946 30 M 4 27-33 46:40.10 9:20/M
26 Colin Berkheimer 220 16 M 3 1-18 47:26.20 9:29/M
27 Brian Mayhue 893 33 M 5 27-33 47:39.30 9:32/M
28 Glenn Kagarise 848 56 M 1 53-56 47:44.40 9:33/M
29 Drew Swope 987 50 M 5 42-51 47:51.30 9:34/M
30 Christen Grettenberger 815 26 F 1 19-26 47:59.50 9:36/M
31 Jill Keeney 854 49 F 1 42-51 48:03.00 9:37/M
32 Dan Dillen 274 53 M 2 53-56 48:24.20 9:41/M
33 Orion Voelker 1107 13 M 4 1-18 48:37.70 9:43/M
34 Amber Bollinger 226 21 F 2 19-26 49:14.60 9:51/M
35 Patrick Sachse 948 29 M 6 27-33 49:27.90 9:53/M
36 David Stein 981 37 M 5 34-41 49:30.30 9:54/M
37 Nikki Hetrick 830 30 F 1 27-33 49:38.70 9:56/M
38 Jacob Schobel 954 38 M 6 34-41 49:45.40 9:57/M
39 Kerry Kirsch 860 46 M 6 42-51 49:55.10 9:59/M
40 Derek Matthews 891 29 M 7 27-33 50:09.30 10:02/M
41 Vicky Arbogast 205 34 F 1 34-41 50:15.50 10:03/M
42 John Goldsworthy 811 44 M 7 42-51 50:16.00 10:03/M
43 Kurt Fink 296 17 M 5 1-18 50:18.20 10:04/M
44 Nate Fama 290 46 M 8 42-51 50:18.70 10:04/M
45 Brett Dodson 278 27 M 8 27-33 50:24.00 10:05/M
46 Drew Long 876 49 M 9 42-51 50:28.90 10:06/M
47 Rosemary Malone 885 48 F 2 42-51 50:38.40 10:08/M
48 Fred Petrunak 930 60 M 1 57-63 50:45.00 10:09/M
49 Mark Fischer 298 29 M 9 27-33 50:52.00 10:10/M
50 Andrew Johnson 845 52 M 1 52-52 50:54.30 10:11/M
51 Andrew Diehl 272 30 M 10 27-33 50:59.40 10:12/M
52 Jared Taylor 990 34 M 7 34-41 51:08.10 10:14/M
53 Ryan Bellinger 216 20 M 6 19-26 51:08.50 10:14/M
54 Brent Storm Altoona PA 983 28 M 11 27-33 51:12.30 10:14/M
55 Ed Tedjeske 991 32 M 12 27-33 51:13.40 10:15/M
56 Bethany Beck 213 29 F 2 27-33 51:18.80 10:16/M
57 Lonnie Styles 985 54 M 3 53-56 51:20.00 10:16/M
58 Laurie Voelker 1105 44 F 3 42-51 51:44.90 10:21/M
59 Eric Miller 906 39 M 8 34-41 51:55.50 10:23/M
60 Marc McCall 895 39 M 9 34-41 51:57.30 10:23/M
61 Sean MacMillen 883 39 M 10 34-41 52:03.00 10:25/M
62 Steven Gibson 810 24 M 7 19-26 52:20.80 10:28/M
63 Parker Lopez 878 18 M 6 1-18 52:22.20 10:28/M
64 Joe Franco 803 50 M 10 42-51 52:53.00 10:35/M
65 Cassandra Tomlinson 996 25 F 3 19-26 53:02.80 10:36/M
66 John Reinhardt 937 51 M 11 42-51 53:18.90 10:40/M
67 Brittany Shoemaker 966 25 F 4 19-26 53:37.90 10:43/M
68 Hannah Brooks 241 20 F 5 19-26 54:12.50 10:50/M
69 Luke Spengler 974 19 M 8 19-26 54:18.50 10:52/M
70 Michael Kane 850 41 M 11 34-41 54:25.60 10:53/M
71 Eric Griswold 817 31 M 13 27-33 54:26.40 10:53/M
72 Britton Mauk 892 39 M 12 34-41 54:28.90 10:54/M
73 Mark Voelker 1106 46 M 12 42-51 54:35.50 10:55/M
74 Rigel Voelker 1108 10 M 7 1-18 54:35.80 10:55/M
75 Daniel Molliver 908 35 M 13 34-41 54:37.00 10:55/M
76 Michelle Walters 1110 40 F 2 34-41 54:45.90 10:57/M
77 Patrick Campion 252 22 M 9 19-26 54:49.00 10:58/M
78 Brandi Gentry 808 35 F 3 34-41 54:50.50 10:58/M
79 Merrilee Anderson 204 40 F 4 34-41 54:51.50 10:58/M
80 Michael Zibura Johnstown PA 1124 57 M 2 57-63 54:54.30 10:59/M
81 Regan Takac 989 47 F 4 42-51 54:56.00 10:59/M
82 Susan Bedsworth 214 27 F 3 27-33 54:56.20 10:59/M
83 William England 287 23 M 10 19-26 55:00.60 11:00/M
84 Chris Steberger 980 35 M 14 34-41 55:01.80 11:00/M
85 Richard Hershberger 828 53 M 4 53-56 55:10.60 11:02/M
86 Kimberley Beyer 224 46 F 5 42-51 55:32.20 11:06/M
87 Rachel Hicks 831 23 F 6 19-26 55:35.20 11:07/M
88 Robyn Casalena 255 10 F 1 1-18 55:46.90 11:09/M
89 Mary Jo Casalena 254 49 F 6 42-51 55:47.20 11:09/M
90 Corri Statler 978 35 F 5 34-41 55:47.60 11:09/M
91 Tommy Conway 266 34 M 15 34-41 56:03.10 11:13/M
92 Thomas Knowles 862 49 M 13 42-51 56:19.40 11:16/M
93 Tyler Holleran 835 30 M 14 27-33 56:21.70 11:16/M
94 Timothy Mikesic 902 35 M 16 34-41 56:53.90 11:23/M
95 Tony Mikesic 903 41 M 17 34-41 57:04.60 11:25/M
96 Jessika Sluss 968 20 F 7 19-26 57:14.80 11:27/M
97 Tj Clayton 261 29 M 15 27-33 57:17.70 11:27/M
98 Laura Bell 215 28 F 4 27-33 57:17.70 11:27/M
99 Michael Martynuska 889 23 M 11 19-26 58:03.30 11:37/M
100 Frank Eggerstorfer 284 25 M 12 19-26 58:04.70 11:37/M
Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 David Robison 944 42 M 14 42-51 58:17.10 11:39/M
102 Ralph Smith 969 41 M 18 34-41 58:46.60 11:45/M
103 Michael Rhone 938 45 M 15 42-51 58:58.60 11:48/M
104 Chris Wall 1109 42 M 16 42-51 59:17.50 11:51/M
105 Wayne Munoz 911 53 M 5 53-56 59:22.50 11:52/M
106 William Tyndall 1000 45 M 17 42-51 59:24.20 11:53/M
107 Benjamin Turek 998 34 M 19 34-41 59:34.50 11:55/M
108 Hilary Yahner 1120 30 F 5 27-33 59:36.40 11:55/M
109 Jessica Karlheim 851 27 F 6 27-33 59:46.70 11:57/M
110 Samantha Fordick 300 37 F 6 34-41 59:48.60 11:58/M
111 Mike Peachy 923 35 M 20 34-41 59:51.10 11:58/M
112 Carl Grove 818 47 M 18 42-51 59:55.70 11:59/M
113 Amy Packer 922 37 F 7 34-41 1:00:16.40 12:03/M
114 Andy Gentry 807 29 M 16 27-33 1:00:18.80 12:04/M
115 Susan Rapp 934 52 F 1 52-52 1:00:46.10 12:09/M
116 Starla Snyder 970 50 F 7 42-51 1:01:21.10 12:16/M
117 Mary Lorah Bedford PA 880 46 F 8 42-51 1:01:50.50 12:22/M
118 Michael Gentry 809 40 M 21 34-41 1:01:55.10 12:23/M
119 Dennis Ayers 207 34 M 22 34-41 1:01:59.40 12:24/M
120 Robert Fox 802 49 M 19 42-51 1:02:08.40 12:26/M
121 Nicholas Kosierowski 865 32 M 17 27-33 1:02:23.00 12:29/M
122 Adam Murphy 913 31 M 18 27-33 1:02:23.20 12:29/M
123 David Fusco 806 44 M 20 42-51 1:02:24.10 12:29/M
124 Jimmy Peters 929 35 M 23 34-41 1:02:27.80 12:29/M
125 Rylan Boone 231 12 M 8 1-18 1:02:27.90 12:29/M
126 Lewis Boone 230 41 M 24 34-41 1:02:28.00 12:30/M
127 Brenda Shaffer 958 47 F 9 42-51 1:02:30.10 12:30/M
128 Terri Rhone 939 44 F 10 42-51 1:02:35.90 12:31/M
129 Patrick Baney 212 39 M 25 34-41 1:02:51.00 12:34/M
130 Devan Sponsler 976 18 F 2 1-18 1:02:51.50 12:34/M
131 Elaine Baney 211 36 F 8 34-41 1:02:51.80 12:34/M
132 Maverick Vanderburg 1102 19 M 13 19-26 1:02:52.10 12:34/M
133 Christine Tyndall 999 45 F 11 42-51 1:02:55.30 12:35/M
134 Brian Belz 218 47 M 21 42-51 1:02:56.20 12:35/M
135 Jami Claycomb 260 44 F 12 42-51 1:02:58.70 12:36/M
136 Laura Spengler 973 50 F 13 42-51 1:03:16.60 12:39/M
137 Josh Clinich 262 28 M 19 27-33 1:03:19.10 12:40/M
138 Mariya Kadiev 847 38 F 9 34-41 1:03:21.20 12:40/M
139 Chelsea Roberts 943 24 F 8 19-26 1:03:32.90 12:42/M
140 Melissa Coho 263 34 F 10 34-41 1:03:45.60 12:45/M
141 Kim Pease 924 50 F 14 42-51 1:03:57.00 12:47/M
142 Ashley Ziccardi 1126 20 F 9 19-26 1:04:04.20 12:49/M
143 Stephanie Conners 265 24 F 10 19-26 1:04:05.90 12:49/M
144 Amy Good 813 36 F 11 34-41 1:04:12.50 12:50/M
145 Stephen Otto 921 40 M 26 34-41 1:04:13.50 12:51/M
146 Edward Fiess 295 44 M 22 42-51 1:04:21.80 12:52/M
147 Tracy Tittle 995 50 F 15 42-51 1:04:29.70 12:54/M
148 Tiffany Stuckey 984 32 F 7 27-33 1:04:43.10 12:57/M
149 Susan Stepp 982 44 F 16 42-51 1:04:47.80 12:57/M
150 Felicia Soper 971 33 F 8 27-33 1:04:49.60 12:58/M
151 Casey Kephart 858 43 M 23 42-51 1:05:00.70 13:00/M
152 Patricia Caswell 256 45 F 17 42-51 1:05:17.60 13:03/M
153 Peggy Johnson 846 57 F 1 57-63 1:05:26.60 13:05/M
154 Erica Collins 264 37 F 12 34-41 1:05:28.30 13:06/M
155 Katherine Hainley 821 42 F 18 42-51 1:05:30.00 13:06/M
156 Maryellen Belz 219 46 F 19 42-51 1:05:33.10 13:07/M
157 Erica Lee 871 28 F 9 27-33 1:05:35.10 13:07/M
158 Kenneth Shea 959 38 M 27 34-41 1:05:39.80 13:08/M
159 Edward Ergler 288 59 M 3 57-63 1:05:42.40 13:08/M
160 Codi Spengler 972 23 F 11 19-26 1:05:45.50 13:09/M
161 Steve Boyer 236 41 M 28 34-41 1:06:10.10 13:14/M
162 Doug Campbell 250 32 M 20 27-33 1:06:50.30 13:22/M
163 Karen Dillen 276 51 F 20 42-51 1:07:03.10 13:25/M
164 Daniel Long 875 58 M 4 57-63 1:07:04.50 13:25/M
165 Bethany Higginbotham 832 31 F 10 27-33 1:07:52.70 13:34/M
166 Brian Lightner 873 55 M 6 53-56 1:08:00.50 13:36/M
167 Sarah Lopez 879 46 F 21 42-51 1:08:55.00 13:47/M
168 Amanda Hatch 826 29 F 11 27-33 1:09:06.70 13:49/M
169 Cara Hollingshead 836 25 F 12 19-26 1:09:07.00 13:49/M
170 Byron Brumbaugh 245 44 M 24 42-51 1:09:30.30 13:54/M
171 Rob Shirk 965 51 M 25 42-51 1:11:01.30 14:12/M
172 Rebecca Romagnino 945 30 F 12 27-33 1:11:02.50 14:12/M
173 Caryn Fraundorfer 804 43 F 22 42-51 1:11:24.00 14:17/M
174 Lorie Mayhue 894 32 F 13 27-33 1:11:29.60 14:18/M
175 Zach Scott 956 26 M 14 19-26 1:12:18.30 14:28/M
176 Justin Yahner 1121 30 F 14 27-33 1:12:18.70 14:28/M
177 Dana Fischer 297 30 F 15 27-33 1:13:50.90 14:46/M
178 Annette Pellmann 925 49 F 23 42-51 1:16:51.00 15:22/M
179 Melanie Ribarich 941 35 F 13 34-41 1:17:18.90 15:28/M
180 John Ribarich 940 36 M 29 34-41 1:17:19.30 15:28/M
181 Nicole Troutman 997 20 F 13 19-26 1:17:36.80 15:31/M
182 Lisa Farnan 293 51 F 24 42-51 1:17:41.90 15:32/M
183 Marianne Farnan 294 23 F 14 19-26 1:17:43.80 15:33/M
184 Colleen Sheehan 960 51 F 25 42-51 1:17:44.40 15:33/M
185 William Bollinger 227 17 M 9 1-18 1:18:31.70 15:42/M
186 Ashley Eastep 280 21 F 15 19-26 1:19:19.50 15:52/M
187 Julie Sanders 950 36 F 14 34-41 1:19:19.60 15:52/M
188 Lester Horton 838 49 M 26 42-51 1:20:12.50 16:02/M
189 Christina Bettwy 222 44 F 26 42-51 1:20:18.50 16:04/M
190 Deborah Bowers 235 55 F 1 53-56 1:20:33.90 16:07/M
191 Kymberly Hambleton 823 44 F 27 42-51 1:20:34.70 16:07/M
192 Spenser Karns 852 23 M 15 19-26 1:20:39.60 16:08/M
193 Who Are You 1199 1199 0 M 1 0- 0 1:21:35.00 16:19/M
194 Bruce Miller 905 24 M 16 19-26 1:21:48.40 16:22/M
195 Ray Macey 882 26 F 16 19-26 1:21:48.50 16:22/M
196 Julie States 977 45 F 28 42-51 1:24:00.00 16:48/M
197 Audra Hixson 833 41 F 15 34-41 1:24:01.00 16:48/M
198 Sarah Amalfitano 202 14 F 3 1-18 1:28:23.50 17:41/M
199 Tracy Martin 888 42 F 29 42-51 1:28:34.30 17:43/M
200 Sara Marker 887 35 F 16 34-41 1:28:34.60 17:43/M
Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Tom Amalfitano 203 50 M 27 42-51 1:31:41.80 18:20/M
202 Tim Sheehan 961 53 M 7 53-56 1:44:02.00 20:48/M
203 Matthew Selvage 957 32 M 21 27-33 2:17:28.70 27:30/M
204 David Bower 234 58 M 5 57-63 2:17:30.60 27:30/M
205 Eric Ditty 277 39 M 30 34-41 2:17:30.60 27:30/M
206 Jennifer Forshey 801 38 F 17 34-41 2:17:31.80 27:30/M