GRANDPARENTS RACES
10 MILER
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Time Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Back Time Pace
1 Jim Carr Seven Fields PA 324 41 M 1 Top Fin 1:05:34.90 6:33/M
2 ROB GAUS 469 47 M 2 Top Fin 0:02.10 1:05:37.00 6:34/M
3 TOMMY McNEAR 455 37 M 3 Top Fin 1:42.90 1:07:17.80 6:44/M
4 Brad Kennedy Zelienople PA 372 34 M 1 30-34 3:28.30 1:09:03.20 6:54/M
5 Lauren Cherchuck Zelienople PA 325 26 F 1 Top Fin 1:10:00.00 7:00/M
6 GREG GAGHAN 456 42 M 1 40-44 5:11.30 1:10:46.20 7:05/M
7 William Marsh Cranberry Twp PA 397 47 M 1 45-49 8:19.60 1:13:54.50 7:23/M
8 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 381 36 F 2 Top Fin 3:56.40 1:13:56.40 7:24/M
9 Greg Marburger Cranberry Twp PA 394 45 M 2 45-49 8:34.10 1:14:09.00 7:25/M
10 Dean Rowland Pittsburgh PA 421 62 M 1 60-64 11:50.70 1:17:25.60 7:45/M
11 Matt Kilmar Edinburg PA 376 35 M 1 35-39 12:22.90 1:17:57.80 7:48/M
12 Amy Grossman Cranberry Twp PA 346 30 F 3 Top Fin 8:08.60 1:18:08.60 7:49/M
13 KAREN LYLE 454 36 F 1 35-39 8:47.10 1:18:47.10 7:53/M
14 RON SCHMOLL 477 44 M 2 40-44 14:48.50 1:20:23.40 8:02/M
15 Tom Heid Aliquippa PA 357 59 M 1 55-59 15:04.50 1:20:39.40 8:04/M
16 JILL DANLEY 446 45 F 1 45-49 11:43.70 1:21:43.70 8:10/M
17 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 369 46 F 2 45-49 12:47.90 1:22:47.90 8:17/M
18 Natalie Latal 473 37 F 2 35-39 13:52.20 1:23:52.20 8:23/M
19 Tracey Bednar NewCastle PA 313 31 F 1 30-34 14:32.90 1:24:32.90 8:27/M
20 Leigh Anne Shubert Pittsburgh PA 472 26 F 1 25-29 14:46.30 1:24:46.30 8:29/M
21 Jillian Lavelle Zelienople PA 378 34 F 2 30-34 14:53.40 1:24:53.40 8:29/M
22 Veronica Tucker Cranberry Twp PA 442 37 F 3 35-39 14:59.20 1:24:59.20 8:30/M
23 PHILIP MATHEW 485 49 M 3 45-49 21:31.70 1:27:06.60 8:43/M
24 STACEY LEACH 481 43 F 1 40-44 17:35.80 1:27:35.80 8:46/M
25 THOMAS NATALE 466 30 M 2 30-34 22:28.30 1:28:03.20 8:48/M
26 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 305 69 M 1 65-69 23:17.90 1:28:52.80 8:53/M
27 Michael Gannon Cranberry Twp PA 338 47 M 4 45-49 25:15.60 1:30:50.50 9:05/M
28 JOSHUA KNAUER 465 24 M 1 19-24 25:17.20 1:30:52.10 9:05/M
29 Allison Page Erie PA 408 32 F 3 30-34 21:40.50 1:31:40.50 9:10/M
30 Eugene Mcclain Monaca PA 400 62 M 2 60-64 27:01.90 1:32:36.80 9:16/M
31 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 375 32 F 4 30-34 23:24.10 1:33:24.10 9:20/M
32 Sarah Lee Faulkner Allison Park PA 335 40 F 2 40-44 25:19.90 1:35:19.90 9:32/M
33 Suzanne Leonberg Mars PA 385 58 F 1 55-59 25:25.00 1:35:25.00 9:33/M
34 Kathie Blinn Harmony PA 317 54 F 1 50-54 25:29.20 1:35:29.20 9:33/M
35 Mike Bauer Butler PA 459 27 M 1 25-29 31:35.40 1:37:10.30 9:43/M
36 TIM GETZ 478 35 M 2 35-39 31:39.10 1:37:14.00 9:43/M
37 Erin Price Evans City PA 414 34 M 3 30-34 31:42.80 1:37:17.70 9:44/M
38 ADRIENNE HACKETT 482 29 F 2 25-29 31:15.30 1:41:15.30 10:08/M
39 JOSEPH MASCARI 462 60 M 3 60-64 39:54.00 1:45:28.90 10:33/M
40 TRACI McKENNA 476 45 F 3 45-49 41:12.70 1:51:12.70 11:07/M
41 Wendy Bogers Wheeling WV 321 38 F 4 35-39 1:04:01.80 2:14:01.80 13:24/M
42 KEN WILSON 471 56 M 2 55-59 1:11:45.20 2:17:20.10 13:44/M
43 MIMI WILSON 470 53 F 2 50-54 1:07:20.30 2:17:20.30 13:44/M
44 STACY MCCANDLESS 452 47 F 4 45-49 1:09:00.00 2:19:00.00 13:54/M