GREENFIELD GLIDE 3 MILE 3 MILE
Overall Finish List
June 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RYAN BOCCABELLA 303 19 M ***** 16-19 15:43.40 5:14/M
2 NATE ALTER 224 21 M ***** 20-24 16:18.00 5:26/M
3 Richard Addison 2 20 M ***** 20-24 16:35.40 5:32/M
4 Glenn Edwards 50 43 M ***** 40-44 16:42.10 5:34/M
5 OSCAR SHUTT 211 35 M ***** 35-39 17:02.20 5:41/M
6 James Faeder 58 43 M 1 40-44 17:13.70 5:44/M
7 GEO TOOMEY 308 47 M 1 45-49 18:11.30 6:04/M
8 Joshua Brent 21 17 M 1 16-19 18:16.10 6:05/M
9 SEAN CARY 306 39 M 1 35-39 18:18.00 6:06/M
10 Michael Butler 25 14 M 1 12-15 18:24.20 6:08/M
11 ELIZABETH PERRY GREENFIELD 217 35 F ***** 35-39 18:27.80 6:09/M
12 BRITTANY AMORI 230 22 F ***** 20-24 18:40.00 6:13/M
13 TRISTAN FORSYTHE 301 13 M 2 12-15 18:40.40 6:13/M
14 BRENDAN CARY 305 17 M 2 16-19 18:40.40 6:13/M
15 KELVIN WILLIAMS 222 16 M 3 16-19 18:43.60 6:14/M
16 Ed Hurley 78 47 M 2 45-49 18:44.60 6:15/M
17 John Marino 106 20 M 1 20-24 19:06.50 6:22/M
18 Jason Smith Little Hocking OH 180 30 M 1 30-34 19:09.30 6:23/M
19 Michael Downs 48 29 M 1 25-29 19:14.90 6:25/M
20 Philip Curley Greenfield PA 36 24 M 2 20-24 19:22.30 6:27/M
21 MIKE ROMZY 228 51 M 1 50-54 19:32.70 6:31/M
22 EMERSON KURJAKOVIC 315 21 M 3 20-24 19:33.40 6:31/M
23 BRIAN KELLERMAN 249 26 M 2 25-29 19:35.10 6:32/M
24 Danny Shaw 170 31 M 2 30-34 19:48.70 6:36/M
25 Steven Ford 65 22 M 4 20-24 19:49.70 6:36/M
26 Rich Scandala 157 51 M 2 50-54 20:03.40 6:41/M
27 Bryar Mcclure 111 28 F ***** 25-29 20:06.70 6:42/M
28 Jennifer Sylves Greenfield PA 187 36 F ***** 35-39 20:14.80 6:45/M
29 GINA GALETTI 273 35 F ***** 35-39 20:19.70 6:46/M
30 MARK BACCO 221 36 M 2 35-39 20:38.50 6:53/M
31 Justin Sickles 175 38 M 3 35-39 20:39.90 6:53/M
32 Ari Schwartz 162 13 M 3 12-15 20:42.90 6:54/M
33 MICHAEL MARES 256 33 M 3 30-34 20:43.50 6:54/M
34 Kenneth Zenkevich 208 48 M 3 45-49 20:49.10 6:56/M
35 JOSHUA REVAK 291 M 1 0- 0 20:49.50 6:56/M
36 KEN HORNFECK 295 27 M 3 25-29 20:52.60 6:57/M
37 Bryan Kurp 92 13 M 4 12-15 20:55.40 6:58/M
38 Jeff List 100 40 M 2 40-44 21:07.90 7:02/M
39 Mitch Radella 143 47 M 4 45-49 21:11.70 7:04/M
40 JOE MULLEN 242 46 M 5 45-49 21:14.20 7:05/M
41 Joel Reed 146 42 M 3 40-44 21:19.00 7:06/M
42 Christopher Lamonde 93 24 M 5 20-24 21:28.50 7:09/M
43 Laurel Brandstetter 19 38 F 1 35-39 21:37.70 7:12/M
44 Kevin Zenkevich 209 48 M 6 45-49 21:45.70 7:15/M
45 Gregory Rosser 151 24 M 6 20-24 21:49.70 7:16/M
46 BARRY SHIELDS 278 61 M 1 60-64 21:50.40 7:17/M
47 Gary Chabala 29 60 M 2 60-64 21:53.00 7:18/M
48 PEGGY LAQUATRA 289 48 F 1 45-49 21:55.60 7:18/M
49 Liz Margaria Greenfield PA 105 31 F 1 30-34 21:56.50 7:19/M
50 DANIEL SAX 257 19 M 4 16-19 21:59.40 7:20/M
51 Tina Reed 147 41 F 1 40-44 22:01.00 7:20/M
52 MATT WEINSTEIN 263 41 M 4 40-44 22:10.60 7:23/M
53 Bob Pikelis 135 61 M 3 60-64 22:14.20 7:25/M
54 EDWARD HORTON 264 53 M 3 50-54 22:20.70 7:27/M
55 DARRIN ABATE 253 36 M 4 35-39 22:22.50 7:27/M
56 Peter Harvey 73 57 M 1 55-59 22:26.40 7:29/M
57 Avi Teitelbaum 188 37 M 5 35-39 22:27.20 7:29/M
58 Stush Sadowski 225 54 M 4 50-54 22:33.60 7:31/M
59 Kim Everhart 57 26 F 1 25-29 22:38.50 7:33/M
60 KEVIN LYNCH 232 48 M 7 45-49 22:42.30 7:34/M
61 Andy Mowrey 120 44 M 5 40-44 22:49.30 7:36/M
62 Robert Sforza 167 42 M 6 40-44 22:50.20 7:37/M
63 Matthew Dumbroski 49 31 M 4 30-34 22:54.80 7:38/M
64 NORA SIMPSON 226 44 F 2 40-44 22:58.44 7:39/M
65 Michael Hornfeck Greenfield PA 77 27 M 4 25-29 23:06.20 7:42/M
66 SAUR LUMBANTORUAN 223 60 M 4 60-64 23:12.40 7:44/M
67 CHUCK WIEDRICH 246 59 M 2 55-59 23:13.00 7:44/M
68 RICK ETLING 239 56 M 3 55-59 23:16.00 7:45/M
69 David Black Greenfield PA 13 12 M 5 12-15 23:17.40 7:46/M
70 Joe Deasy 41 22 M 7 20-24 23:26.40 7:49/M
71 Rahil Sethi 165 29 M 5 25-29 23:33.30 7:51/M
72 VALERIE McNELIS 293 41 F 3 40-44 23:37.50 7:52/M
73 LINDY BRENNAN GREENFIELD 267 14 F 1 12-15 23:42.10 7:54/M
74 JIM MOYER 297 64 M 5 60-64 23:44.10 7:55/M
75 MARY ESCHENFELDER 299 19 F 1 16-19 23:48.10 7:56/M
76 JACK HARTNELL 214 49 M 8 45-49 23:51.40 7:57/M
77 LAUREN OLSON GREENFIELD 266 10 F 1 1-11 23:53.20 7:58/M
78 Jack Barnhisel 10 9 M 1 1-11 23:56.10 7:59/M
79 Greg Barnhisel 9 43 M 7 40-44 23:56.50 7:59/M
80 JAMES BUSH 260 55 M 4 55-59 23:57.90 7:59/M
81 Tom Gromek 67 30 M 5 30-34 24:03.60 8:01/M
82 Henry Bump 23 12 M 6 12-15 24:03.90 8:01/M
83 NATHAN QUINLAN GREENFIELD 285 34 M 6 30-34 24:04.50 8:01/M
84 John Culbertson 35 37 M 6 35-39 24:17.00 8:06/M
85 Martin Ashoff Greenfield PA 6 50 M 5 50-54 24:23.70 8:08/M
86 LAURIE LAURENTI 251 42 F 4 40-44 24:24.80 8:08/M
87 Mary Sickles 176 37 F 2 35-39 24:28.30 8:09/M
88 Emma Ravis 144 27 F 2 25-29 24:29.40 8:10/M
89 Dean Crummy 34 53 M 6 50-54 24:32.80 8:11/M
90 Robert Steffer 212 57 M 5 55-59 24:46.80 8:15/M
91 MARCIE WEINSTEIN 262 40 F 5 40-44 24:49.90 8:16/M
92 Joon-Hyuk Han 69 20 M 8 20-24 24:52.00 8:17/M
93 Jason Martin 107 38 M 7 35-39 24:52.70 8:17/M
94 Kent Watson 198 58 M 6 55-59 24:56.30 8:19/M
95 KEVIN CASS 244 32 M 7 30-34 24:57.50 8:19/M
96 Eric Polischak 136 38 M 8 35-39 25:02.00 8:21/M
97 Jennifer Elkin 51 21 F 1 20-24 25:03.00 8:21/M
98 Dennis Jett 82 67 M 1 65-69 25:06.90 8:22/M
99 Michelle Mehalik 115 39 F 3 35-39 25:12.90 8:24/M
100 CHARLOTTE FORSYTHE 302 15 F 2 12-15 25:22.80 8:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Anthony Boerio 17 52 M 7 50-54 25:23.40 8:28/M
102 JEROME FRANK 250 38 M 9 35-39 25:25.70 8:28/M
103 KATE ZETTL 245 26 F 3 25-29 25:25.80 8:28/M
104 Gregory Bump 22 42 M 8 40-44 25:29.10 8:30/M
105 Brendan O'donnell 127 28 M 6 25-29 25:30.20 8:30/M
106 Frank Kreke 90 28 M 7 25-29 25:33.30 8:31/M
107 Matt Erkel 53 28 M 8 25-29 25:40.50 8:33/M
108 Shannon Tressler 193 35 F 4 35-39 25:42.00 8:34/M
109 MARK ESCHENFELDER 298 57 M 7 55-59 25:42.70 8:34/M
110 DAN BRADLEY 314 40 M 9 40-44 25:45.50 8:35/M
111 TOM GORKA 252 61 M 6 60-64 25:46.70 8:35/M
112 Alisa Welsh 201 36 F 5 35-39 25:52.20 8:37/M
113 CARLYN ETLING 240 24 F 2 20-24 25:58.00 8:39/M
114 SEAN DEASY 276 38 M 10 35-39 25:59.18 8:40/M
115 TRICIA LOUGHRAN 261 48 F 2 45-49 26:03.40 8:41/M
116 ED MONROE 279 39 M 11 35-39 26:09.10 8:43/M
117 Read Connolly 32 25 M 9 25-29 26:09.40 8:43/M
118 Jeff Moreci 117 44 M 10 40-44 26:09.70 8:43/M
119 Trevor Moreci 118 12 M 7 12-15 26:09.90 8:43/M
120 Kyle Kline 86 33 M 8 30-34 26:10.60 8:43/M
121 Andrew Sherman 172 26 M 10 25-29 26:12.40 8:44/M
122 WHOAREYOU Partic. 288 288 0 M 2 0- 0 26:16.20 8:45/M
123 Ezra Smith 179 29 M 11 25-29 26:18.60 8:46/M
124 Ryan Quinn Greenfield PA 142 29 M 12 25-29 26:20.30 8:47/M
125 FRANK ZETTL 243 60 M 7 60-64 26:21.90 8:47/M
126 NOELLE DISILVIO 318 12 F 3 12-15 26:26.60 8:49/M
127 Michael Sherman 173 56 M 8 55-59 26:27.40 8:49/M
128 Daniel Vargo 195 58 M 9 55-59 26:30.00 8:50/M
129 GRACE DEASY GREENFIELD 311 13 F 4 12-15 26:32.80 8:51/M
130 Lisa Falenski Greenfield PA 59 44 F 6 40-44 26:34.80 8:51/M
131 Julie Reinhart Greenfield PA 148 31 F 2 30-34 26:42.10 8:54/M
132 Jon Kowalski Greenfield PA 89 29 M 13 25-29 26:46.50 8:55/M
133 Michael Jacobs 81 43 M 11 40-44 26:49.70 8:56/M
134 RYAN HORGAN GREENFIELD 258 29 M 14 25-29 26:50.30 8:57/M
135 TOM JACKSON 259 24 M 9 20-24 26:52.20 8:57/M
136 Suzanne Sperling 183 59 F 1 55-59 26:55.60 8:58/M
137 Sam Schachner Greenfield PA 159 42 M 12 40-44 26:56.20 8:59/M
138 MATT JAMIESON 248 33 M 9 30-34 26:58.20 8:59/M
139 Keri Feldman 62 37 F 6 35-39 26:59.40 9:00/M
140 Janet Aland Greenfield PA 4 14 F 5 12-15 26:59.50 9:00/M
141 SOPHIA RIZZO GREENFIELD 313 13 F 6 12-15 27:03.90 9:01/M
142 Melissa Sevimli 166 35 F 7 35-39 27:04.40 9:01/M
143 Martine Devine 44 48 F 3 45-49 27:16.40 9:05/M
144 ANTHONY DAVIN 255 35 M 12 35-39 27:23.90 9:08/M
145 ANDREW McNELIS 294 42 M 13 40-44 27:29.60 9:10/M
146 Julian Kessler 84 22 M 10 20-24 27:31.30 9:10/M
147 Roy Matway 110 56 M 10 55-59 27:37.40 9:12/M
148 Jeff Harding Greenfield PA 71 28 M 15 25-29 27:38.90 9:13/M
149 Donald Sutton 186 74 M 1 70-99 27:44.00 9:15/M
150 Eleanor Steel Greenfield PA 185 24 F 3 20-24 27:45.16 9:15/M
151 Mario Oliverio 129 45 M 9 45-49 28:02.10 9:21/M
152 GARRETT CARSON 220 20 M 11 20-24 28:06.90 9:22/M
153 Bridget Deasy 40 13 F 7 12-15 28:10.80 9:23/M
154 Laura Liotus 99 52 F 1 50-54 28:13.20 9:24/M
155 James Kirby Greenfield PA 85 65 M 2 65-69 28:15.30 9:25/M
156 SARAH KNIGHT 254 34 F 3 30-34 28:15.60 9:25/M
157 BRIDGET DEASY 275 36 F 8 35-39 28:16.20 9:25/M
158 Eric Heyl 75 49 M 10 45-49 28:16.80 9:25/M
159 KARA SHALEY 316 20 F 4 20-24 28:18.40 9:26/M
160 Susan Weidenbach 199 23 F 5 20-24 28:20.10 9:27/M
161 KURT RETENAUER 265 23 M 12 20-24 28:23.90 9:28/M
162 Brittany O'donnell 128 28 F 4 25-29 28:28.10 9:29/M
163 Claire Matway 109 18 F 2 16-19 28:33.30 9:31/M
164 OLIVIA DEASY GREENFIELD 312 12 F 8 12-15 28:33.50 9:31/M
165 R J GROHOLSKI 286 44 M 14 40-44 28:38.20 9:33/M
166 Anna Marie Nee 126 33 F 4 30-34 28:39.50 9:33/M
167 CHRISTEN OLSON GREENFIELD 270 F 1 0- 0 28:47.30 9:36/M
168 Kelsey Jackson Greenfield PA 80 27 F 5 25-29 28:48.20 9:36/M
169 Eric Diller Greenfield PA 46 26 M 16 25-29 28:48.40 9:36/M
170 Kalie Evans 55 23 F 6 20-24 28:50.20 9:37/M
171 Nate Black Greenfield PA 15 11 M 2 1-11 28:59.70 9:40/M
172 Andrea Schachner Greenfield PA 158 35 F 9 35-39 29:01.60 9:40/M
173 John Lewis 97 54 M 8 50-54 29:04.80 9:41/M
174 Ron Schwartz 163 49 M 11 45-49 29:06.20 9:42/M
175 Sarah Bernardini 12 37 F 10 35-39 29:09.10 9:43/M
176 LISA YOUNG 241 49 F 4 45-49 29:11.70 9:44/M
177 Micah Black Greenfield PA 14 9 M 3 1-11 29:16.40 9:45/M
178 Dan Morrison 119 35 M 13 35-39 29:18.00 9:46/M
179 ANNIE JAMIESON GREENFIELD 296 27 F 6 25-29 29:22.00 9:47/M
180 Yasmine Teitelbaum 190 9 F 2 1-11 29:23.60 9:48/M
181 Christina Hayes 74 35 F 11 35-39 29:24.30 9:48/M
182 Stephanie Evans 56 34 F 5 30-34 29:25.50 9:48/M
183 BLAKE HEADEN 218 46 M 12 45-49 29:34.80 9:51/M
184 ERIC CRANE 309 25 M 17 25-29 29:36.20 9:52/M
185 Annette Werner Greenfield PA 202 34 F 6 30-34 29:38.50 9:53/M
186 Katy Roscow 150 33 F 7 30-34 29:42.10 9:54/M
187 Christie Rossick 152 29 F 7 25-29 29:44.30 9:55/M
188 Carla Marchione Greenfield PA 104 25 F 8 25-29 29:48.60 9:56/M
189 Lydia Ireland 79 32 F 8 30-34 29:55.60 9:58/M
190 DARLENE HUDAK 247 56 F 2 55-59 29:56.20 9:59/M
191 Richard Addison 1 60 M 8 60-64 29:58.80 9:59/M
192 Kenna Campbell Greenfield PA 27 9 F 3 1-11 30:09.70 10:03/M
193 Geoff Campbell Greenfield PA 26 38 M 14 35-39 30:10.80 10:03/M
194 JENNIFER BRODT 231 47 F 5 45-49 30:12.10 10:04/M
195 Becky Kreke-Stehle 91 26 F 9 25-29 30:13.50 10:04/M
196 Jennifer Quimby 141 27 F 10 25-29 30:17.60 10:06/M
197 DAYNA KUTTAR 274 43 F 7 40-44 30:28.80 10:09/M
198 Susie Muchmaker 122 59 F 3 55-59 30:39.54 10:13/M
199 Emily Levine 94 30 F 9 30-34 30:42.53 10:14/M
200 Jennifer Olsen 131 25 F 11 25-29 30:43.20 10:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sara Mcdevitt 112 30 F 10 30-34 30:46.80 10:15/M
202 Emma Pugh Greenfield PA 140 11 F 4 1-11 30:55.20 10:18/M
203 Amelia Reynolds Greenfield PA 149 12 F 9 12-15 30:56.60 10:19/M
204 Korryn Mozisek Greenfield PA 121 32 F 11 30-34 31:00.60 10:20/M
205 Christine Aland Greenfield PA 3 14 F 10 12-15 31:12.60 10:24/M
206 Teri Deal 38 34 F 12 30-34 31:15.60 10:25/M
207 WHOAREYOU Partic. 322 322 0 M 3 0- 0 31:16.00 10:25/M
208 DYLAN DEASY 323 7 M 4 1-11 31:19.80 10:26/M
209 Christina Sahovey 156 26 F 12 25-29 31:23.20 10:28/M
210 STEVEN PILLAGE 233 26 M 18 25-29 31:32.10 10:31/M
211 Robert Walker Walker 196 68 M 3 65-69 31:35.20 10:32/M
212 ASHLEY WAGNER GREENFIELD 287 F 2 0- 0 31:37.80 10:32/M
213 Vince Neal 125 75 M 2 70-99 31:47.40 10:36/M
214 Jim Lewis 96 56 M 11 55-59 31:55.20 10:38/M
215 Ashley Lewis 95 23 F 7 20-24 31:56.50 10:39/M
216 April Winwood 204 29 F 13 25-29 31:59.60 10:40/M
217 Ted Debiak 42 68 M 4 65-69 32:05.90 10:42/M
218 Thomas Luxbacher 101 49 M 13 45-49 32:17.70 10:46/M
219 Amy Srsic 184 38 F 12 35-39 32:22.10 10:47/M
220 Kelie Schneider 161 28 F 14 25-29 32:25.10 10:48/M
221 JANELLE PRICE-KELLY GREENFIELD 277 56 F 4 55-59 32:29.10 10:50/M
222 ALEX MUNOZ 271 21 M 13 20-24 32:29.30 10:50/M
223 Justin Pounders Greenfield PA 138 30 M 10 30-34 32:41.20 10:54/M
224 Jim Garr 66 36 M 15 35-39 32:58.90 10:59/M
225 Theresa Seibert 164 49 F 6 45-49 33:01.70 11:00/M
226 Jennifer Mcdonough 113 35 F 13 35-39 33:07.60 11:02/M
227 MEGAN RUHE 219 26 F 15 25-29 33:34.00 11:11/M
228 BOB WAGNER 290 47 M 14 45-49 33:40.80 11:13/M
229 JANIE OLSON GREENFIELD PA 269 48 F 7 45-49 33:42.53 11:14/M
230 JOSEPH KLEPPICK 210 27 M 19 25-29 33:44.80 11:15/M
231 Shannon Knepper Greenfield PA 88 37 F 14 35-39 33:46.70 11:15/M
232 Jack Pawkik 133 63 M 9 60-64 33:47.40 11:16/M
233 George Liotus 98 55 M 12 55-59 33:47.70 11:16/M
234 Carmen Blanco Greenfield PA 16 38 F 15 35-39 33:47.80 11:16/M
235 Stephanie Schmitt 160 28 F 16 25-29 33:50.10 11:17/M
236 Pearl Deaniello 39 70 F 1 70-99 34:04.10 11:21/M
237 Mansi Shah 168 25 F 17 25-29 34:15.20 11:25/M
238 Amit Doshi 47 30 M 11 30-34 34:15.50 11:25/M
239 Mary Chabala 30 60 F 1 60-64 34:35.20 11:32/M
240 Aubra Pian 134 30 F 13 30-34 34:49.20 11:36/M
241 Archana Marathi 103 33 F 14 30-34 34:57.90 11:39/M
242 ANDREW KOES GREENFIELD 236 6 M 5 1-11 34:59.10 11:40/M
243 MARY KOES GREENFIELD 235 33 F 15 30-34 34:59.50 11:40/M
244 Maureen Hammill 68 29 F 18 25-29 35:00.10 11:40/M
245 Erica Cohen Greenfield PA 31 28 F 19 25-29 35:16.80 11:45/M
246 Lindsay Files Greenfield PA 63 29 F 20 25-29 35:39.80 11:53/M
247 Jennifer Fandray 60 42 F 8 40-44 36:17.40 12:06/M
248 Kristin Burgess 24 26 F 21 25-29 36:19.60 12:06/M
249 MERLY GUBITOSI GREENFIELD 213 44 F 9 40-44 36:31.55 12:10/M
250 RACHEL CASSELBERRY 317 26 F 22 25-29 36:38.60 12:13/M
251 BETH MATWAY 280 55 F 5 55-59 36:41.30 12:14/M
252 Ana Diaz 45 38 F 16 35-39 36:48.90 12:16/M
253 Ryan Fandray 61 42 M 15 40-44 36:54.50 12:18/M
254 Thomas Sheridan 171 71 M 3 70-99 37:13.90 12:24/M
255 Simone Shapiro 169 68 F 1 65-69 37:20.80 12:27/M
256 Richard Murphy Greenfield PA 124 61 M 10 60-64 37:25.20 12:28/M
257 Deborah Altman 5 52 F 2 50-54 37:45.60 12:35/M
258 Donna Zambrano 207 33 F 16 30-34 37:49.20 12:36/M
259 Nicole Hartman 72 34 F 17 30-34 37:49.30 12:36/M
260 John Palmiere 132 71 M 4 70-99 38:10.30 12:43/M
261 Patrick Olliffe 130 73 M 5 70-99 38:10.40 12:43/M
262 Bridget Meacham 114 29 F 23 25-29 38:25.30 12:48/M
263 JEANNE BERNACKI GREENFIELD 307 32 F 18 30-34 39:02.00 13:01/M
264 JAMES DEASY GREENFIELD 300 51 M 9 50-54 39:24.24 13:08/M
265 K. Terry Carskaddan 28 72 F 2 70-99 39:49.10 13:16/M
266 LEAH OLSON GREENFIELD 268 6 F 5 1-11 40:11.60 13:24/M
267 Shawn Conway Greenfield PA 33 39 M 16 35-39 41:51.18 13:57/M
268 Megan Desimone 43 32 F 19 30-34 41:56.30 13:59/M
269 Albert Eppihimer 52 65 M 5 65-69 41:59.70 14:00/M
270 Emunah Teitelbaum 189 10 F 6 1-11 42:01.70 14:00/M
271 Leah Kantor 83 33 F 20 30-34 42:01.80 14:00/M
272 Ann Mercurio 116 76 F 3 70-99 42:16.70 14:05/M
273 MARY JO GUERCIO 234 58 F 6 55-59 42:32.20 14:11/M
274 Mary Ann Raymer 145 65 F 2 65-69 42:33.00 14:11/M
275 Eileen Baade 7 62 F 2 60-64 42:43.50 14:14/M
276 WHOAREYOU Partic. 320 320 0 M 4 0- 0 42:44.40 14:15/M
277 SARAH SELANE GREENFIELD 319 55 F 7 55-59 42:50.50 14:17/M
278 REED PERRY GREENFIELD 216 6 F 7 1-11 43:11.10 14:24/M
279 JASON PERRY 215 37 M 17 35-39 43:11.30 14:24/M
280 Virginia Knecht 87 75 F 4 70-99 43:44.70 14:35/M
281 Molly Harbst 70 36 F 17 35-39 44:25.60 14:48/M
282 Joseph Silvaggio 177 79 M 6 70-99 46:05.50 15:22/M
283 BARBARA ADDISON 238 57 F 8 55-59 46:55.50 15:38/M
284 MARK UNICO 229 58 M 13 55-59 48:41.30 16:14/M
285 CHRISTEL KRAUSSE 310 83 F 5 70-99 48:48.40 16:16/M
286 JULIE BERNE GREENFIELD 237 30 F 21 30-34 54:19.30 18:06/M