SHAMROCK SHUFFLE
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JASON JACOBS 1072 28 ***** M 25-29 17:26.20 5:37/M
2 David Egan Jr. PITTSBURGH PA 1117 24 ***** M 19-24 18:24.40 5:56/M
3 jocylen cornman 1591 33 ***** F 30-34 18:38.00 6:01/M
4 Jim Troutmann Wexford PA 1487 40 ***** M 40-44 19:03.00 6:09/M
5 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 1588 55 1 M 55-59 19:21.50 6:15/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1020 41 1 M 40-44 19:27.30 6:16/M
7 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 1122 50 1 M 50-54 19:49.20 6:24/M
8 DAN MONHEMIUS 1561 37 1 M 35-39 20:07.90 6:29/M
9 Patrick Krott FAIRVIEW PA 1248 29 1 M 25-29 20:30.80 6:37/M
10 Hiroyuki Shiota Wexford PA 1444 32 1 M 30-34 20:43.30 6:41/M
11 Jason Roberts NEW KENSINGTON PA 1419 15 1 M 1-18 21:00.50 6:46/M
12 ben dougherty 1597 32 2 M 30-34 21:11.10 6:50/M
13 SAM ZILAVY 1538 17 2 M 1-18 21:27.50 6:55/M
14 Kathryn Kuttenkuler Erie PA 1253 28 ***** F 25-29 21:30.30 6:56/M
15 JIM GALLAGHER 1586 47 1 M 45-49 21:54.00 7:04/M
16 Ava Pietryk 9998 14 ***** F 1-18 21:54.00 7:04/M
17 Zachary Leachman MARS PA 1265 11 3 M 1-18 21:54.90 7:04/M
18 Josh Edmiston SAINT VINCENT PA 1114 30 3 M 30-34 22:10.80 7:09/M
19 Christian Resch SAINT VINCENT PA 1415 12 4 M 1-18 22:25.60 7:14/M
20 Susan Moury Cranberry Twp. PA 1349 42 1 F 40-44 22:27.90 7:15/M
21 Michael Baxa, Jr. SAINT VINCENT PA 1023 16 5 M 1-18 22:35.90 7:17/M
22 Mickey Maloney Cranberry Twp. PA 1291 13 6 M 1-18 22:38.00 7:18/M
23 Jason Poloff Avonmore PA 1393 35 2 M 35-39 22:48.30 7:21/M
24 ron scheesek 1592 53 2 M 50-54 22:49.90 7:22/M
25 DAVE HANES 1551 48 2 M 45-49 22:53.30 7:23/M
26 Sharon Trimber Pittsburgh PA 1483 0 1 F 0- 0 23:01.00 7:25/M
27 Emily Wisor Pittsburgh PA 1519 26 1 F 25-29 23:03.60 7:26/M
28 Jonathan Gengler Slippery Rock PA 1155 29 2 M 25-29 23:04.00 7:26/M
29 Greg Gaghan Cranberry Twp. PA 1144 42 2 M 40-44 23:05.50 7:27/M
30 William Marsh Cranberry Twp. PA 1296 46 3 M 45-49 23:10.60 7:28/M
31 Calvin Rossi Slippery Rock PA 1422 13 7 M 1-18 23:11.80 7:29/M
32 Avery Lawson Evans City PA 1263 36 1 F 35-39 23:14.30 7:30/M
33 dianne zalenski 2015 39 2 F 35-39 23:19.50 7:31/M
34 Robert Kolodziejczak North East PA 1245 38 3 M 35-39 23:25.30 7:33/M
35 Rocco Core Mineral Ridge OH 1084 16 8 M 1-18 23:30.50 7:35/M
36 Junior Mcconahy Volant PA 1315 11 9 M 1-18 23:31.80 7:35/M
37 Sean Mcconahy Volant PA 1316 38 4 M 35-39 23:31.90 7:35/M
38 anne conn 2011 49 1 F 45-49 23:37.00 7:37/M
39 Tom Gramc Cranberry Twp. PA 1168 55 2 M 55-59 23:37.60 7:37/M
40 John Zalenski Cranberry Twp. PA 1530 42 3 M 40-44 23:39.00 7:38/M
41 James Matthews Doylestown PA 1306 39 5 M 35-39 23:42.20 7:39/M
42 Hannah Bernauer Pittsburgh PA 1031 18 1 F 1-18 23:48.90 7:41/M
43 Roger Hyde Gibsonia PA 1207 43 4 M 40-44 23:53.50 7:42/M
44 Adam Dellgross Ruffs Dale PA 1096 35 6 M 35-39 23:54.50 7:43/M
45 Allison Jeric Lisbon OH 1219 32 1 F 30-34 23:55.60 7:43/M
46 jonathan keck 2003 31 4 M 30-34 23:56.90 7:43/M
47 Shelby Resch SAINT VINCENT PA 1416 18 2 F 1-18 23:57.80 7:44/M
48 Madeline Seibel 1438 15 3 F 1-18 23:59.20 7:44/M
49 John Alexander Cranberry Twp. PA 1003 54 3 M 50-54 24:00.80 7:45/M
50 Justin Reed 1410 33 5 M 30-34 24:01.70 7:45/M
51 Gail Troutmann Wexford PA 1485 36 3 F 35-39 24:06.80 7:46/M
52 John Armstrong Grove City PA 1011 47 4 M 45-49 24:09.60 7:47/M
53 Audrey Burgoon Pittsburgh PA 1055 51 1 F 50-54 24:11.30 7:48/M
54 Emily Freeland South Park PA 1137 29 2 F 25-29 24:15.80 7:49/M
55 Jamie Paullin Berea OH 1382 30 2 F 30-34 24:17.40 7:50/M
56 WILL ZACHRICH 1579 34 6 M 30-34 24:24.70 7:52/M
57 Jodie Mohnkern Mercer PA 1338 40 2 F 40-44 24:32.30 7:55/M
58 Laurie Laurenti North Versailles P 1260 42 3 F 40-44 24:40.90 7:57/M
59 Mark Mccullough Gibsonia PA 1317 60 1 M 60-64 24:46.10 7:59/M
60 Tim Huston Wexford PA 1205 32 7 M 30-34 24:59.40 8:04/M
61 Maddie Zalenski Cranberry Twp. PA 1532 15 4 F 1-18 25:00.80 8:04/M
62 Meg Keating NEW WILMINGTON PA 1229 42 4 F 40-44 25:02.30 8:05/M
63 Christi Hoffman Harmony PA 1196 40 5 F 40-44 25:03.60 8:05/M
64 Roy Bussard Harmony PA 1058 44 5 M 40-44 25:10.60 8:07/M
65 AMY GROSSMAN 1541 30 3 F 30-34 25:16.50 8:09/M
66 Beth Sauers EVANS CITY PA 1428 28 3 F 25-29 25:21.70 8:11/M
67 Dana Nicklas Cranberry Twp. PA 1361 42 6 F 40-44 25:25.10 8:12/M
68 Katie Maloney Cranberry Twp. PA 1289 10 5 F 1-18 25:25.60 8:12/M
69 Daniel Heckert Pittsburgh PA 1189 32 8 M 30-34 25:35.30 8:15/M
70 Matthew French Slippery Rock PA 1139 40 6 M 40-44 25:38.20 8:16/M
71 Adam Zalenski Cranberry Twp. PA 1526 11 10 M 1-18 25:46.90 8:19/M
72 Tracy Newman Worthington PA 1359 33 4 F 30-34 25:49.40 8:20/M
73 Seth Lapic Pittsburgh PA 1257 23 1 M 19-24 25:51.20 8:20/M
74 Lauren Lapic Pittsburgh PA 1256 23 1 F 19-24 25:51.30 8:20/M
75 Julie Prior Coraopolis PA 1398 29 4 F 25-29 26:02.40 8:24/M
76 Jen Harich Monaca 1185 40 7 F 40-44 26:05.80 8:25/M
77 Caitlin Kirkwood Carnegie PA 1239 25 5 F 25-29 26:12.50 8:27/M
78 Heidi Cain Harmony PA 1064 28 6 F 25-29 26:14.60 8:28/M
79 JULIE GORDON 1558 32 5 F 30-34 26:16.00 8:28/M
80 Danielle Rearick Sheffield PA 1405 28 7 F 25-29 26:17.70 8:29/M
81 Mary Jane Schriver Glenshaw PA 1431 55 1 F 55-59 26:19.70 8:29/M
82 Jacob Bruno Cranberry Twp. PA 1047 9 11 M 1-18 26:23.40 8:31/M
83 David White Georgetown PA 1512 72 1 M 70-99 26:25.70 8:31/M
84 Brandon Lis Murrysville PA 1276 22 2 M 19-24 26:40.10 8:36/M
85 Louise Mills-Strasser Waterville OH 1336 21 2 F 19-24 26:41.00 8:36/M
86 Philip Mathew Cranberry Twp. PA 1303 48 5 M 45-49 26:47.10 8:38/M
87 PATRICK NIVEN CLYDESDALE DIV. 1559 42 7 M 40-44 26:48.70 8:39/M
88 pete ekstam 2020 44 8 M 40-44 26:51.30 8:40/M
89 Katie May Elizabeth PA 1308 35 4 F 35-39 26:52.50 8:40/M
90 elisabeth wheeler 2013 28 8 F 25-29 26:53.40 8:40/M
91 elizabeth larue 2012 41 8 F 40-44 26:53.50 8:40/M
92 Ben Cole Cranberry Twp. PA 1075 35 7 M 35-39 27:08.69 8:45/M
93 ELIZABETH VENTURINO 1590 29 9 F 25-29 27:10.00 8:46/M
94 Dana Culbert Irwin PA 1087 28 10 F 25-29 27:10.90 8:46/M
95 Stefan Petty Coraopolis PA 1388 28 3 M 25-29 27:13.70 8:47/M
96 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 1086 74 2 M 70-99 27:17.60 8:48/M
97 Edwin Amrhein Portersville PA 1006 32 9 M 30-34 27:26.80 8:51/M
98 Dave Long Portersville PA 1278 32 10 M 30-34 27:33.50 8:53/M
99 Chelsey Giardina Portersville PA 1156 29 11 F 25-29 27:39.30 8:55/M
100 Rick Becker Renfrew PA 1025 52 4 M 50-54 27:41.90 8:56/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 John Antolec Pittsburgh PA 1008 32 11 M 30-34 27:42.70 8:56/M
102 Scott Gilbert SAINT VINCENT PA 1157 50 5 M 50-54 27:46.20 8:57/M
103 Donna Statzer SAINT VINCENT PA 1458 51 2 F 50-54 27:49.30 8:58/M
104 Donna Latsko Cranberry Twp. PA 1259 47 2 F 45-49 27:56.00 9:01/M
105 Zachary Purvis EVANS CITY PA 1402 31 12 M 30-34 27:57.90 9:01/M
106 Amy Garbacz MARS PA 1152 50 3 F 50-54 28:02.70 9:03/M
107 John Davis KINSMAN OH 1092 67 1 M 65-69 28:03.80 9:03/M
108 Kelly Morrone Cranberry Twp. PA 1346 44 9 F 40-44 28:05.80 9:04/M
109 Tony Bruno Cranberry Twp. PA 1048 43 9 M 40-44 28:07.30 9:04/M
110 Leah Hess Eighty Four PA 1191 25 12 F 25-29 28:09.20 9:05/M
111 David Pruce Cranberry Twp. PA 1399 44 10 M 40-44 28:13.20 9:06/M
112 Sara Peffer Oakdale PA 1386 35 5 F 35-39 28:14.90 9:06/M
113 Catharine Hickey Pittsburgh PA 1192 38 6 F 35-39 28:16.60 9:07/M
114 Patrick Hickey Pittsburgh PA 1193 39 8 M 35-39 28:16.90 9:07/M
115 Michael Morneweck Mercer PA 1342 12 12 M 1-18 28:17.70 9:07/M
116 Richard Butler PITTSBURGH PA 1060 54 6 M 50-54 28:26.50 9:10/M
117 Thomas Natale Natale SAINT VINCENT PA 1354 30 13 M 30-34 28:27.10 9:11/M
118 Holly Quinn SAXONBURG PA 1403 44 10 F 40-44 28:27.40 9:11/M
119 Chelsea Pengilly VALENCIA PA 1387 36 7 F 35-39 28:27.80 9:11/M
120 maria catalona 2005 13 6 F 1-18 28:30.10 9:12/M
121 Shannon Mick SAINT VINCENT PA 1331 24 3 F 19-24 28:31.20 9:12/M
122 Alyssa Tokorcheck PITTSBURGH PA 1480 30 6 F 30-34 28:39.30 9:15/M
123 Sara Shubert Coraopolis PA 1447 27 13 F 25-29 28:39.90 9:15/M
124 Rebecca Gannon EVANS CITY PA 1151 60 1 F 60-64 28:41.50 9:15/M
125 Tracy Johnston Caruso Elizabeth PA 1223 43 11 F 40-44 28:45.80 9:16/M
126 Tom Murray ZELIENOPLE PA 1351 70 3 M 70-99 28:48.40 9:17/M
127 Debbie Jankowski Gibsonia PA 1216 45 3 F 45-49 28:56.50 9:20/M
128 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 1178 42 11 M 40-44 29:04.10 9:23/M
129 BECKY STANIONIS 1584 32 7 F 30-34 29:15.60 9:26/M
130 CRAIG STANIONIS 1583 33 14 M 30-34 29:15.80 9:26/M
131 Todd Price Harmony PA 1397 40 12 M 40-44 29:16.80 9:26/M
132 Michelle Sypulski Butler PA 1471 26 14 F 25-29 29:20.00 9:28/M
133 Jan Luchini BETHEL PARK PA 1280 52 4 F 50-54 29:30.50 9:31/M
134 Jen Boles Pittsburgh PA 1033 23 4 F 19-24 29:30.60 9:31/M
135 GUNNER BECKER 1556 14 13 M 1-18 29:31.30 9:31/M
136 Eric Schulties Cranberry Twp. PA 1433 46 6 M 45-49 29:34.30 9:32/M
137 Steven Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 1148 37 9 M 35-39 29:37.10 9:33/M
138 Andrew Beneigh Harmony PA 1028 34 15 M 30-34 29:46.50 9:36/M
139 Lisa Lee VALENCIA PA 1266 45 4 F 45-49 29:56.80 9:39/M
140 Andrea Grannon Portersville PA 1169 48 5 F 45-49 29:57.10 9:40/M
141 Melissa Erdice Cranberry Twp. PA 1126 31 8 F 30-34 29:58.10 9:40/M
142 Jonathan Mori BETHEL PARK PA 1340 31 16 M 30-34 30:08.90 9:43/M
143 Kelly Stenger Cranberry Twp. PA 1464 25 15 F 25-29 30:12.60 9:45/M
144 Jillian Mccurdy Butler PA 1318 35 8 F 35-39 30:18.30 9:46/M
145 Todd Turner EVANS CITY PA 1492 49 7 M 45-49 30:20.50 9:47/M
146 Bethany Higginbotham BETHEL PARK PA 1194 31 9 F 30-34 30:21.60 9:47/M
147 Anthony Nicoletti Harmony PA 1362 44 13 M 40-44 30:23.00 9:48/M
148 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 1478 46 6 F 45-49 30:23.50 9:48/M
149 ADAM SCHWIEDEROWSKI 1573 28 4 M 25-29 30:24.50 9:48/M
150 Jeanette Evans VALENCIA PA 1127 49 7 F 45-49 30:27.60 9:49/M
151 Emily Gold Harmony PA 1159 31 10 F 30-34 30:29.70 9:50/M
152 Kaitlyn Lewis Greensburg PA 1273 28 16 F 25-29 30:32.60 9:51/M
153 James Payne Seneca PA 1384 29 5 M 25-29 30:41.60 9:54/M
154 Mark Succop Allison PA 1467 45 8 M 45-49 30:43.20 9:55/M
155 Shannon Kelley Cranberry Twp. PA 1234 44 14 M 40-44 30:45.50 9:55/M
156 Christine Walzer Glenshaw PA 1505 38 9 F 35-39 30:47.40 9:56/M
157 Paula Deeter Volant PA 1095 30 11 F 30-34 30:49.60 9:56/M
158 Cierra Clark Mercer PA 1073 24 5 F 19-24 30:50.90 9:57/M
159 Kim Keeley 2002 31 12 F 30-34 30:52.10 9:57/M
160 Tammi Wilson Pittsburgh PA 1517 41 12 F 40-44 30:57.30 9:59/M
161 Shannon Gaghan Pittsburgh PA 1146 36 10 F 35-39 31:01.10 10:00/M
162 Kyle Huston Wexford PA 1203 12 14 M 1-18 31:01.80 10:00/M
163 Dyane Bratkovich Butler PA 1041 32 13 F 30-34 31:05.20 10:02/M
164 Jennifer Walzer Glenshaw PA 1506 40 13 F 40-44 31:10.30 10:03/M
165 Sara Beneigh Harmony PA 1029 34 14 F 30-34 31:12.50 10:04/M
166 Jill Leicher Butler PA 1270 31 15 F 30-34 31:13.40 10:04/M
167 Melissa Sinopoli PITTSBURGH PA 1449 23 6 F 19-24 31:15.40 10:05/M
168 Erica Seigneur Allison Park PA 1439 24 7 F 19-24 31:15.80 10:05/M
169 Megan Melichar Pittsburgh PA 1328 30 16 F 30-34 31:21.80 10:07/M
170 Vanessa Pauline Arlington VA 1380 30 17 F 30-34 31:22.30 10:07/M
171 JOHN NICOTRA 1549 38 10 M 35-39 31:22.80 10:07/M
172 Scott Baker Harmony PA 1013 41 15 M 40-44 31:23.30 10:07/M
173 Tawnya Combs Cranberry Twp. PA 1080 37 11 F 35-39 31:23.80 10:07/M
174 Holly O'lare Edinburg PA 1368 33 18 F 30-34 31:24.10 10:08/M
175 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 1177 40 14 F 40-44 31:28.90 10:09/M
176 Merrick Morneweck Mercer PA 1341 10 7 F 1-18 31:29.30 10:09/M
177 GAYLE SHUBERT 1537 61 2 F 60-64 31:39.20 10:13/M
178 Jeff Iman EVANS CITY PA 1212 61 2 M 60-64 31:42.60 10:14/M
179 Cynthia Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 1424 54 5 F 50-54 31:45.20 10:15/M
180 alysia shamrock athena 1593 47 8 F 45-49 31:46.50 10:15/M
181 Richard Buha Ii Harmony PA 1052 31 17 M 30-34 31:47.30 10:15/M
182 Chuck Goodzinski Harmony PA 1160 47 9 M 45-49 31:47.60 10:15/M
183 Laura Sauers EVANS CITY PA 1429 29 17 F 25-29 31:58.70 10:19/M
184 Michelle Failla Pittsburgh PA 1130 27 18 F 25-29 31:59.20 10:19/M
185 Tracy Caruso EVANS CITY PA 1070 33 19 F 30-34 32:01.50 10:20/M
186 Karen Guise Cranberry Twp. PA 1182 0 2 F 0- 0 32:03.70 10:20/M
187 Kelly Demers Cranberry Twp. PA 1097 20 8 F 19-24 32:05.40 10:21/M
188 Denes Veres Ellwood City PA 1496 24 3 M 19-24 32:06.50 10:21/M
189 Diann Corll Gibsonia PA 1085 52 6 F 50-54 32:08.00 10:22/M
190 Allison Buddie MARS PA 1049 25 19 F 25-29 32:09.80 10:22/M
191 Leslie Core Mineral Ridge OH 1083 42 15 F 40-44 32:10.20 10:23/M
192 anne dawson ellwood city PA 1598 54 7 F 50-54 32:27.40 10:28/M
193 Eric Smith Kittanning PA 1451 29 6 M 25-29 32:32.60 10:30/M
194 ALEX WOLFE 1553 24 9 F 19-24 32:39.00 10:32/M
195 Angela Parisi Butler PA 1375 32 20 F 30-34 32:40.10 10:32/M
196 Debbie Avila ATHENA 1596 43 16 F 40-44 32:46.10 10:34/M
197 Melissa Patton Pittsburgh PA 1378 31 21 F 30-34 32:48.70 10:35/M
198 gary martin 2016 65 2 M 65-69 32:55.90 10:37/M
199 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 1251 51 8 F 50-54 32:59.50 10:38/M
200 Michael Baxa, Sr. SAINT VINCENT PA 1024 49 10 M 45-49 33:02.10 10:39/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Maureen Bell Leechburg PA 1027 27 20 F 25-29 33:04.10 10:40/M
202 Michelle Baxa SAINT VINCENT PA 1022 18 8 F 1-18 33:07.60 10:41/M
203 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 1522 41 17 F 40-44 33:09.20 10:42/M
204 mike paiastro 2018 28 7 M 25-29 33:15.00 10:44/M
205 Gina Palastro Harmony PA 1373 26 21 F 25-29 33:16.70 10:44/M
206 Tim Evans Cranberry Twp. PA 1129 43 16 M 40-44 33:19.80 10:45/M
207 Jill Nicoletti Harmony PA 1363 43 18 F 40-44 33:28.80 10:48/M
208 Leigh Vagias Harmony PA 1495 30 22 F 30-34 33:34.20 10:50/M
209 GRANT ANDERSON 1589 72 4 M 70-99 33:35.40 10:50/M
210 Morgan Saucier Pittsburgh PA 1427 28 22 F 25-29 33:43.30 10:53/M
211 Margaret Pevarnik Pittsburgh PA 1389 28 23 F 25-29 33:47.90 10:54/M
212 Jennifer Vogt ATHENA DIV. 1499 36 12 F 35-39 34:05.60 11:00/M
213 Margaret Brandt Cranberry Twp. PA 1039 38 13 F 35-39 34:07.50 11:00/M
214 DEBBIE STANIONIS 1582 59 2 F 55-59 34:08.10 11:01/M
215 BOB STANIONIS 1581 59 3 M 55-59 34:08.80 11:01/M
216 Amanda Mcmillen Kittanning PA 1324 36 14 F 35-39 34:09.30 11:01/M
217 Rita Mcclelland Slippery Rock PA 1313 45 9 F 45-49 34:09.60 11:01/M
218 RENEE DELEON ATHENA 1595 43 19 F 40-44 34:37.40 11:10/M
219 Charles Fryman Harmony PA 1140 34 18 M 30-34 34:45.30 11:13/M
220 Adrienne Grafton Harmony PA 1164 34 23 F 30-34 34:45.33 11:13/M
221 Krista Goodzinski Harmony PA 1163 42 20 F 40-44 35:11.19 11:21/M
222 nicole diacco 2019 25 24 F 25-29 35:11.30 11:21/M
223 Katie Lipp Spokane WA 1275 23 10 F 19-24 35:17.40 11:23/M
224 Sarah Rossi Slippery Rock PA 1423 34 24 F 30-34 35:17.90 11:23/M
225 MIKE LARSON 1546 52 7 M 50-54 35:25.20 11:25/M
226 LETICIA LARSON 1547 46 10 F 45-49 35:25.50 11:25/M
227 Scott Seely Sligo PA 1436 33 19 M 30-34 35:55.20 11:35/M
228 JULIE WAGNER athena 1594 50 9 F 50-54 36:05.10 11:38/M
229 Judy Lyle Cranberry Twp. PA 1282 63 3 F 60-64 36:17.20 11:42/M
230 Linda Woods NEW KENSINGTON PA 1523 60 4 F 60-64 36:37.30 11:49/M
231 Tom Davis Kittanning PA 1094 59 4 M 55-59 36:38.90 11:49/M
232 Sally Krznaric MARS PA 1250 58 3 F 55-59 36:42.60 11:50/M
233 Tracey Hyde Gibsonia PA 1208 40 21 F 40-44 36:53.10 11:54/M
234 Libby Gribik Butler PA 1176 31 25 F 30-34 37:02.00 11:57/M
235 Jeanine Doyle Coraopolis PA 1101 53 10 F 50-54 37:49.80 12:12/M
236 Todd Keller Pittsburgh PA 1232 41 17 M 40-44 38:02.90 12:16/M
237 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 1268 39 15 F 35-39 38:03.10 12:16/M
238 Brighton Early Pittsburgh PA 1112 24 11 F 19-24 38:47.30 12:31/M
239 Paul Woods NEW KENSINGTON PA 1524 61 3 M 60-64 38:49.80 12:31/M
240 Carol English EVANS CITY PA 1124 56 4 F 55-59 39:04.50 12:36/M
241 Karen Novak Cranberry Twp. PA 1366 49 11 F 45-49 39:06.50 12:37/M
242 Lisa Guerrera Ellwood City PA 1181 43 22 F 40-44 39:15.00 12:40/M
243 elaine buddu 2017 55 5 F 55-59 39:32.60 12:45/M
244 Jim Buddie Pittsburgh PA 1050 54 8 M 50-54 39:33.20 12:45/M
245 stephanie brackbill 2004 24 12 F 19-24 39:53.90 12:52/M
246 Annie Nelson SAINT VINCENT PA 1356 29 25 F 25-29 39:58.60 12:54/M
247 Stephanie Paluda Pittsburgh PA 1374 25 26 F 25-29 39:58.90 12:54/M
248 Dave Baseler Polk PA 1017 58 5 M 55-59 40:37.30 13:06/M
249 Amanda Grech NEW BRIGHTON PA 1173 34 26 F 30-34 40:39.20 13:07/M
250 Stephanie Cole SAINT VINCENT PA 1076 16 9 F 1-18 40:43.30 13:08/M
251 Lynn Hootman Cranberry Twp. PA 1198 30 27 F 30-34 41:24.80 13:21/M
252 Alycia Mchale New Castle PA 1323 29 27 F 25-29 42:21.90 13:40/M
253 Margie Baseler Polk PA 1018 57 6 F 55-59 42:32.00 13:43/M
254 Emily Czapko Pittsburgh PA 1090 33 28 F 30-34 43:05.80 13:54/M
255 CHARLOTTE ZILAVY 1539 51 11 F 50-54 43:44.40 14:06/M
256 Jamie Inferrera SAINT VINCENT PA 1213 24 13 F 19-24 43:45.80 14:07/M
257 Sue Jamison Emlenton PA 1215 61 5 F 60-64 44:08.50 14:14/M
258 Kyra Fazio SAINT VINCENT PA 1132 7 10 F 1-18 44:12.30 14:15/M
259 Kathleen Brenneman SAINT VINCENT PA 1042 43 23 F 40-44 44:12.60 14:15/M
260 Debbie Busch Cranberry Twp. PA 1057 57 7 F 55-59 44:13.40 14:16/M
261 Elisabeth A. Smith Cranberry Twp. PA 1450 48 12 F 45-49 44:13.50 14:16/M
262 Shannon Buha Harmony PA 1051 31 29 F 30-34 44:53.00 14:29/M
263 Dan Fazio SAINT VINCENT PA 1131 46 11 M 45-49 45:31.40 14:41/M
264 ALITA HANIWALT 1545 31 30 F 30-34 45:39.50 14:44/M
265 KAREN ECKENRODE 1543 56 8 F 55-59 45:43.60 14:45/M
266 KAYLA ECKENRODE 1544 23 14 F 19-24 45:44.10 14:45/M
267 Meg Williams Ellwood City PA 1515 28 28 F 25-29 45:57.30 14:49/M
268 Randall Rossomme Beaver Falls PA 1425 55 6 M 55-59 46:14.10 14:55/M
269 Diane Iman EVANS CITY PA 1211 55 9 F 55-59 48:18.10 15:35/M
270 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 1015 9 15 M 1-18 48:22.20 15:36/M
271 marsha trapold 2001 63 6 F 60-64 48:35.50 15:40/M
272 Adam Spithaler SAINT VINCENT PA 1456 24 4 M 19-24 50:56.70 16:26/M
273 Judith Shisler SAINT VINCENT PA 1446 52 12 F 50-54 51:05.50 16:29/M
274 Katie Jamison EVANS CITY PA 1214 54 13 F 50-54 51:05.60 16:29/M
275 Katie Purvis EVANS CITY PA 1401 33 31 F 30-34 51:48.40 16:43/M
276 Ashley Purvis EVANS CITY PA 1400 29 29 F 25-29 51:50.70 16:43/M
277 Sue Evans EVANS CITY PA 1128 60 7 F 60-64 51:52.20 16:44/M
278 Rich Thomas Kittanning PA 1476 54 9 M 50-54 52:06.60 16:48/M
279 Kelley Pearson Kittanning PA 1385 51 14 F 50-54 52:08.40 16:49/M
280 Char Rimer Butler PA 1417 65 1 F 65-69 54:46.70 17:40/M
281 Linda Smith Indiana PA 1452 57 10 F 55-59 54:46.80 17:40/M