HELP THE HOMELESS 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
June 08, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 501 31 ***** M 30-34 19:27.0 6:16/M
2 KIRK BRANDT 467 49 ***** M 45-49 20:54.7 6:45/M
3 KIRSTEN MCMICHAEL 469 16 ***** F 15-19 20:57.4 6:45/M
4 Rich Sandala 436 51 ***** M 50-54 21:24.3 6:54/M
5 RYAN WALTERS 475 16 1 M 15-19 21:39.6 6:59/M
6 Colby Bamberger 464 14 1 M 10-14 21:41.1 7:00/M
7 MIKE PHILLIPS 494 41 1 M 40-44 21:43.0 7:00/M
8 Patrick Miller 413 27 1 M 25-29 21:45.8 7:01/M
9 Makena Haney 379 21 ***** F 20-24 22:03.3 7:07/M
10 Sarah Piper 502 32 ***** F 30-34 22:28.3 7:15/M
11 Frank Jones 387 27 2 M 25-29 22:43.2 7:20/M
12 ANTHONY GIANETTINO 507 31 1 M 30-34 22:50.6 7:22/M
13 Jackson MacTaggart 404 12 2 M 10-14 22:54.0 7:23/M
14 Ryan Hornickel 384 12 3 M 10-14 22:56.8 7:24/M
15 Frank Hornickel 383 49 1 M 45-49 23:13.4 7:29/M
16 James Eisnor 365 38 1 M 35-39 23:21.4 7:32/M
17 larry Roolf 461 59 1 M 55-59 23:23.0 7:33/M
18 JUSTIN BENDIG 471 18 2 M 15-19 23:25.3 7:33/M
19 LORA BEETON 480 22 1 F 20-24 23:35.0 7:36/M
20 STUSH SADOWSKI 498 54 1 M 50-54 23:37.1 7:37/M
21 JOHN WALKER 487 48 2 M 45-49 23:45.8 7:40/M
22 CASIE BAMBERGER 465 16 1 F 15-19 23:57.9 7:44/M
23 Lonie Ward Reedsville WV 470 44 2 M 40-44 24:26.1 7:53/M
24 William Hottel 458 37 2 M 35-39 24:45.3 7:59/M
25 JORDAN HINDS 504 29 3 M 25-29 24:50.0 8:01/M
26 BRITTNIE LOCKHART 492 24 2 F 20-24 24:52.7 8:01/M
27 Kurt Rush 435 30 2 M 30-34 24:55.7 8:02/M
28 Julie Lytle 403 26 1 F 25-29 25:10.6 8:07/M
29 BRENDA KRESS 496 41 1 F 40-44 25:18.1 8:10/M
30 Dan Donahoo 362 42 3 M 40-44 25:19.3 8:10/M
31 Dan Colilla 356 41 4 M 40-44 25:27.6 8:13/M
32 Casey Austin 350 28 4 M 25-29 25:31.2 8:14/M
33 JESSE GAYLE 497 33 1 F 30-34 25:58.0 8:23/M
34 Martha Kulic 399 26 2 F 25-29 26:01.1 8:24/M
35 Rebecca Stottlemyer 446 26 3 F 25-29 26:15.5 8:28/M
36 Tara Stottlemyer 447 28 4 F 25-29 26:16.3 8:28/M
37 Nicholas Hirsch 382 33 3 M 30-34 26:28.4 8:32/M
38 Kelly Hirsch 381 32 2 F 30-34 26:31.0 8:33/M
39 ANDREW JOHNSON 486 32 4 M 30-34 26:31.9 8:33/M
40 Allison Lindley 402 15 2 F 15-19 26:32.8 8:34/M
41 Julie Shields 440 40 2 F 40-44 26:33.8 8:34/M
42 RAY ENGLISH Eighty Four PA 459 77 1 M 70-99 26:35.6 8:35/M
43 WILLIAM SAWICKY 462 27 5 M 25-29 26:39.4 8:36/M
44 JOHN CLEMENS 485 27 6 M 25-29 26:55.2 8:41/M
45 Stephen Mason Washington PA 481 64 1 M 60-64 26:56.3 8:41/M
46 JORRYN GOUDY 500 15 3 M 15-19 26:57.4 8:42/M
47 Zeb Thomas 451 30 5 M 30-34 26:58.4 8:42/M
48 RAINEY MOSCHETTA 392 28 5 F 25-29 26:59.4 8:42/M
49 CARRIE PERRELL 489 49 1 F 45-49 27:10.0 8:46/M
50 Larry Calvert 354 34 6 M 30-34 27:16.8 8:48/M
51 Dana Culbert 361 29 6 F 25-29 28:04.9 9:03/M
52 Scott Ellis 367 26 7 M 25-29 28:11.3 9:05/M
53 Justin Morden 416 18 4 M 15-19 28:18.3 9:08/M
54 John Quayle 428 25 8 M 25-29 28:22.8 9:09/M
55 ABBY PHILLIPS 495 21 3 F 20-24 28:27.8 9:11/M
56 Caroline Kline 391 29 7 F 25-29 28:33.2 9:13/M
57 GREG DUNN 482 35 3 M 35-39 28:44.7 9:16/M
58 Brooke Eisnor 364 10 1 F 10-14 28:56.8 9:20/M
59 MELISSA LEVRIO 506 27 8 F 25-29 29:01.6 9:22/M
60 BRYAN MATUSIA 490 38 4 M 35-39 29:17.7 9:27/M
61 PATRICK MCCULLOCH 488 38 5 M 35-39 29:21.3 9:28/M
62 JOE TULAK 484 57 2 M 55-59 29:31.6 9:31/M
63 Laurel Eisnor 366 12 2 F 10-14 29:37.9 9:33/M
64 Cathy Wilson 457 31 3 F 30-34 29:39.1 9:34/M
65 DEANNA HAGER 474 39 1 F 35-39 29:49.4 9:37/M
66 JENNIFER BENNETT 466 37 2 F 35-39 29:58.2 9:40/M
67 Corey Flannagan 374 34 7 M 30-34 29:59.1 9:40/M
68 AMANDA DUNN 483 35 3 F 35-39 30:13.0 9:45/M
69 Rachel Simon 442 27 9 F 25-29 30:15.2 9:45/M
70 SHAWN HARDEN 476 28 9 M 25-29 30:22.5 9:48/M
71 ROYCE KAREY 473 43 5 M 40-44 30:23.4 9:48/M
72 JOHN B. TAORMINA 493 25 10 M 25-29 30:24.4 9:48/M
73 DONNA PATRINA 463 56 1 F 55-59 30:25.3 9:49/M
74 Joshua Morden 415 23 1 M 20-24 30:55.9 9:58/M
75 W. Edward Reid 434 62 2 M 60-64 31:17.8 10:05/M
76 Johnna Batchler 352 32 4 F 30-34 31:45.5 10:15/M
77 Timothy Batchler 353 35 6 M 35-39 31:47.0 10:15/M
78 Shea Grimaldi 378 25 10 F 25-29 31:51.9 10:16/M
79 Charlotte Kartik 388 27 11 F 25-29 31:52.8 10:17/M
80 JUSTINE LIPNISKAS 468 26 12 F 25-29 32:03.0 10:20/M
81 BUDDY SEGAL 477 48 3 M 45-49 32:06.4 10:21/M
82 Lucy Strosser 448 53 1 F 50-54 32:16.2 10:25/M
83 KRISTA HANRAHAN 479 30 5 F 30-34 32:29.2 10:29/M
84 Deana Kost 393 36 4 F 35-39 32:35.6 10:31/M
85 John Kost 394 36 7 M 35-39 32:36.7 10:31/M
86 Nikki Cowie 360 40 3 F 40-44 33:44.4 10:53/M
87 Hailey Mowrey 420 17 3 F 15-19 33:47.5 10:54/M
88 Erin Evans 373 33 6 F 30-34 33:53.1 10:56/M
89 Amanda Seaman 437 33 7 F 30-34 33:54.6 10:56/M
90 Tracey Kryskowiak 395 30 8 F 30-34 34:01.0 10:58/M
91 Suzanne Colilla 357 39 5 F 35-39 34:06.5 11:00/M
92 MARY KRETT 472 60 1 F 60-64 34:08.1 11:01/M
93 K PAES 505 57 2 F 55-59 34:12.8 11:02/M
94 Cali Eustis 369 13 3 F 10-14 34:18.0 11:04/M
95 Debra Kubincanek 396 52 2 F 50-54 35:10.0 11:21/M
96 Cassandra Walsh 456 38 6 F 35-39 36:06.0 11:39/M
97 Chris Maschetta 405 47 4 M 45-49 36:10.6 11:40/M
98 Liz Shields 441 58 3 F 55-59 37:31.4 12:06/M
99 Ciarra Eustis 371 15 4 F 15-19 37:46.4 12:11/M
100 Jackson McCormick 406 8 1 M 1- 9 37:56.9 12:14/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Mike McCormick 407 36 8 M 35-39 37:57.7 12:15/M
102 Brenda McCrackin 408 42 4 F 40-44 38:05.4 12:17/M
103 David McCrackin 409 48 5 M 45-49 38:06.5 12:17/M
104 Maria Stockman 443 24 4 F 20-24 39:57.4 12:53/M
105 Lauren Ray 431 22 5 F 20-24 39:58.6 12:54/M
106 Joshua Momaney 414 29 11 M 25-29 40:03.9 12:55/M
107 Mandi Priano 426 24 6 F 20-24 40:40.1 13:07/M
108 SARAH KOFFLER 478 28 13 F 25-29 41:10.3 13:17/M
109 TORI CRAWFORD 348 13 4 F 10-14 42:47.3 13:48/M
110 Liz Arnal 349 34 9 F 30-34 42:48.2 13:48/M
111 Jan Randolph 429 61 2 F 60-64 42:49.2 13:49/M
112 Barrie Baker 351 66 1 M 65-69 43:00.3 13:52/M
113 JAMES LOSSER 499 30 8 M 30-34 48:35.5 15:40/M