GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
Age Group Results
November 28, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Lou Who 1327 23 14 20:03.40 6:28/M
2 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 806 34 19 20:36.80 6:39/M
3 Bailey Kemp Shinglehouse PA 108 19 23 21:04.70 6:48/M
4 Jessica Ramsey North Charleston S 203 23 38 22:19.30 7:12/M
5 KATE STEKLACHICH 1348 31 49 22:41.90 7:19/M
6 Lisa Swaminathan Philadelphia PA 7 31 51 22:46.70 7:21/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen White 1569 0 110 24:57.10 8:03/M
2 Kate Beoah 1537 0 696 37:52.30 12:13/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Andrasko 1479 7 641 36:40.00 11:50/M
2 Alyssa Deangelis Broadview Hgts OH 488 7 770 39:56.00 12:53/M
3 Abbey Snyder Hermitage PA 1229 7 866 43:35.40 14:04/M
4 Jada Stanford Burghill OH 442 7 884 45:02.90 14:32/M
5 Sarah Heasley Leonardtown MD 1196 7 913 46:19.30 14:56/M
6 Izzybella Stanford Burghill OH 443 6 921 46:41.20 15:04/M
7 Giada Bertalasio 1451 7 1002 52:01.80 16:47/M
8 Kiki Joanow Hermitage PA 881 7 1099 59:35.70 19:13/M
9 Audrey Lawrence Mercer PA 716 5 1100 59:39.70 19:15/M
10 Bracleight Vansise 1355 6 1121 1:03:21.30 20:26/M
11 Andie Giering Greenville PA 200 4 1131 1:05:55.30 21:16/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Stephens Hermitage PA 1287 10 138 25:44.90 8:18/M
2 Kylie Thompson Hermitage PA 1278 11 178 27:02.40 8:43/M
3 Grace Snyder Hermitage PA 1282 10 206 27:43.60 8:56/M
4 Alexis Zachrich Fredonia PA 178 9 338 30:21.70 9:47/M
5 LIA BARTHOLOMEW 1384 8 353 30:44.00 9:55/M
6 Kayleigh Miller Hermitage PA 1280 9 384 31:16.40 10:05/M
7 Leah Martin Hermitage PA 1276 11 395 31:32.60 10:10/M
8 Julia Balaski Mercer PA 1126 9 399 31:38.90 10:12/M
9 Paige Griffith Hermitage PA 1270 10 427 32:01.10 10:20/M
10 Madison Gace Hermitage PA 1277 10 428 32:01.50 10:20/M
11 Sydney Stainbrook Greenville PA 698 11 429 32:03.50 10:20/M
12 Mckenzie Gustas Hermitage PA 1265 9 477 33:03.00 10:40/M
13 Hunter Flick Mercer PA 583 9 483 33:14.20 10:43/M
14 Lauren Gordon Hermitage PA 1279 11 485 33:15.90 10:44/M
15 Merrick Morneweck Mercer PA 833 10 498 33:28.50 10:48/M
16 Abi Koprivnak Hermitage PA 1288 9 519 34:00.30 10:58/M
17 Alexandra Tumpak Hermitage PA 1261 10 534 34:13.70 11:02/M
18 Caroline Clontz Pittsburgh PA 323 10 536 34:15.30 11:03/M
19 Carly Amon Stoneboro PA 505 8 593 35:30.70 11:27/M
20 Lilly Snrecansky 1417 11 631 36:24.20 11:45/M
21 Teegan Graff Poland OH 680 10 637 36:33.40 11:47/M
22 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 1272 9 640 36:36.70 11:48/M
23 Katherine Bornes Sharpsville PA 892 10 644 36:41.90 11:50/M
24 Sara Gonzalez Hermitage PA 1242 10 651 36:49.80 11:53/M
25 Maggie Rummelfanger Hermitage PA 1275 10 657 36:54.70 11:54/M
26 Kelsey Phillips Hermitage PA 1281 9 663 36:59.30 11:56/M
27 Savanna Welch Hermitage PA 1262 9 664 36:59.40 11:56/M
28 Peyton Mellot Hermitage PA 1271 11 673 37:10.20 11:59/M
29 Bella Stefanak Hermitage PA 1285 11 674 37:10.40 11:59/M
30 Abby Bull Hermitage PA 1291 9 678 37:27.50 12:05/M
31 Sophia Gill Hermitage PA 1268 9 679 37:27.80 12:05/M
32 Grace Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 499 10 688 37:43.20 12:10/M
33 Abby Rickert Sharon PA 1202 11 690 37:44.00 12:10/M
34 Delaney Zilla Greenville PA 494 11 719 38:42.60 12:29/M
35 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 1260 11 731 38:58.60 12:34/M
36 Megan Deangelis Broadview Hgts OH 487 9 769 39:55.90 12:53/M
37 Victoria Kortyna Strongsville OH 980 10 783 40:29.00 13:04/M
38 Abbie Somoros Hermitage PA 1290 9 799 41:04.70 13:15/M
39 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 400 10 802 41:09.90 13:16/M
40 Cesily Sutton Hudson OH 1057 8 811 41:22.60 13:21/M
41 Emily Duncan Hermitage PA 1255 9 828 42:10.50 13:36/M
42 Olivia Tremmel Hermitage PA 1263 10 830 42:16.20 13:38/M
43 Victoria Vuich Hermitage PA 1269 10 831 42:20.90 13:39/M
44 Sophia Fedele Hermitage PA 1264 10 832 42:25.00 13:41/M
45 Gillian Misinay Hermitage PA 1259 10 846 42:48.40 13:48/M
46 Julia Reda Hermitage PA 1258 10 850 42:53.60 13:50/M
47 Alexis Pintar Hermitage PA 1286 9 860 43:18.90 13:58/M
48 JESSICA DIVENS 1494 10 863 43:25.30 14:00/M
49 Nikolina Katanic Hermitage PA 1273 10 873 44:25.20 14:20/M
50 Ryanne Moore-Michaels Mercer PA 13 10 903 46:04.50 14:52/M
51 Hanna Wilcox Hermitage PA 1256 9 906 46:08.20 14:53/M
52 Grace Berger Hampton NJ 319 10 912 46:18.20 14:56/M
53 Madison Mears Hermitage PA 1274 9 927 46:58.40 15:09/M
54 Claudia Clontz Pittsburgh PA 324 8 933 47:05.10 15:11/M
55 Alyssa Lenzi Hermitage PA 1284 10 957 48:42.90 15:43/M
56 Maddie Miller Chesapeake OH 597 9 961 49:04.60 15:50/M
57 Abbie Bender Hermitage PA 1120 8 993 51:12.00 16:31/M
58 Victoria Slabe Hubbard OH 627 10 996 51:21.60 16:34/M
59 Bailey Roudybush Warren PA 1104 8 1018 53:18.70 17:12/M
60 Olivia Aldanondo Ypsilanti MI 863 9 1051 55:24.60 17:52/M
61 Paige Doyle Sharpsville PA 780 8 1090 58:40.80 18:55/M
62 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 401 10 1104 1:00:11.90 19:25/M
63 Alycia Ruiz Greenville PA 197 11 1134 1:06:00.90 21:17/M
64 Arianna Ruiz Greeville PA 198 10 1135 1:06:02.00 21:18/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Williams Sharon PA 1192 14 64 23:25.80 7:33/M
2 Hope Pursel Hermitage PA 1173 14 84 24:09.00 7:47/M
3 Hannah Pursel Hermitage PA 1172 14 104 24:39.40 7:57/M
4 Macey Redmond Hermitage PA 652 13 125 25:26.10 8:12/M
5 Ashley Shoemaker Mercer PA 865 13 146 25:51.60 8:20/M
6 Hayley Fenton Greenville PA 976 14 175 26:58.60 8:42/M
7 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 346 12 222 28:02.00 9:03/M
8 Avery Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 498 13 229 28:08.00 9:05/M
9 Hallie Kaiser Delaware OH 460 13 276 29:14.90 9:26/M
10 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 81 12 301 29:38.20 9:34/M
11 Kelly Somora Grove City PA 1114 14 307 29:43.80 9:35/M
12 Lauren Bell Hermitage PA 869 14 357 30:50.70 9:57/M
13 Mo Bender Hermitage PA 1119 12 366 30:59.40 10:00/M
14 Cassidee Cassidee 1476 12 367 31:00.60 10:00/M
15 Rebecca Kifer Hermitage PA 860 14 389 31:21.00 10:07/M
16 Carley Smith 1558 13 457 32:37.70 10:31/M
17 SHANNON JONES 1389 14 487 33:17.80 10:44/M
18 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 785 14 492 33:25.00 10:47/M
19 Evelyn Ciafre New Wilmington PA 218 13 509 33:43.60 10:53/M
20 Lexi Banic Greenville PA 737 13 524 34:02.00 10:59/M
21 Grace Csiky 1372 12 544 34:23.00 11:05/M
22 Bryleigh Gladysz Greenville PA 395 13 549 34:30.60 11:08/M
23 Natalie Bell Hermitage PA 870 12 580 35:11.90 11:21/M
24 Madison Manning Sharpsville PA 1180 12 604 35:39.20 11:30/M
25 Morgan Huey 1415 12 630 36:23.50 11:44/M
26 Hannah George Sharon PA 1022 14 634 36:27.60 11:45/M
27 Amanda Perrico Hermitage PA 1235 14 646 36:42.60 11:50/M
28 Kali Ignat Greenville PA 964 13 676 37:20.80 12:03/M
29 Caroline McGonigle 1446 13 695 37:51.70 12:13/M
30 Sarah McGonigle HERMITAGE PA 1445 14 774 40:01.80 12:55/M
31 Miriam Garner Greenville PA 1132 14 792 40:46.40 13:09/M
32 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 201 12 806 41:15.00 13:18/M
33 Camille Engstrom Greenville PA 1051 12 814 41:31.30 13:24/M
34 Madison Nehlen Mercer PA 818 13 851 42:53.90 13:50/M
35 Hanna Hauck Greenville PA 957 13 858 43:15.10 13:57/M
36 Sonny Mancino 1468 13 870 44:13.10 14:16/M
37 ALEXIS BARR 1436 14 875 44:30.30 14:21/M
38 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 691 14 876 44:31.30 14:22/M
39 Kayla Mccullough Sharpsville PA 592 14 914 46:21.60 14:57/M
40 Miranda Wimer Mercer PA 570 14 915 46:21.90 14:57/M
41 Sarah Lizzie Pulaski PA 1200 13 1117 1:02:58.20 20:19/M
42 Abigail Breckenridge Springboro PA 1040 12 1118 1:03:18.00 20:25/M
43 Kathryn Berger Hampton NJ 318 12 1138 1:08:51.70 22:13/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Haley Boyd Hermitage PA 1257 15 57 23:05.60 7:27/M
2 Hannah Winters 1539 16 85 24:09.20 7:47/M
3 Lexi Bible Hermitage PA 977 15 95 24:23.80 7:52/M
4 Brittany Jackson Cochranton PA 1105 16 118 25:15.60 8:09/M
5 Brittany Ruffo West Middlesex PA 849 19 124 25:25.70 8:12/M
6 Leanne McVermott 1510 18 131 25:35.70 8:15/M
7 Brienna Roys 1555 16 143 25:47.60 8:19/M
8 Paige Brown 1535 15 147 25:52.30 8:21/M
9 Anna Zrile Mercer PA 1158 17 160 26:09.70 8:26/M
10 Logan Addison 1574 16 173 26:55.50 8:41/M
11 Izzy Schell 1474 15 183 27:08.50 8:45/M
12 MADISON DRZICINA 1532 17 184 27:08.70 8:45/M
13 Julianne Eppley Greenville PA 636 17 198 27:36.80 8:54/M
14 Amber Desantis New Castle PA 361 19 208 27:46.20 8:57/M
15 Angela Bour Hermitage PA 1026 19 243 28:33.30 9:13/M
16 Mia Perilli West Middlesex PA 813 15 251 28:48.10 9:17/M
17 Robyn Mcgowan Hermitage PA 800 19 258 28:57.30 9:20/M
18 Ciara Sonoga Hermitage PA 263 19 261 29:00.20 9:21/M
19 Maryna Khokhlova Grenville PA 1122 17 283 29:19.30 9:27/M
20 Addie King Doylestown PA 926 15 306 29:40.70 9:34/M
21 Maddie Hessmann Mercer PA 974 17 312 29:49.00 9:37/M
22 Catlyn Joseph 1420 19 323 30:06.90 9:43/M
23 Marquette Gasser Hubbard OH 838 19 332 30:16.40 9:46/M
24 Kristi Sestak Grove City PA 953 18 349 30:38.30 9:53/M
25 Olivia Landino Hermitage PA 1186 19 365 30:59.00 10:00/M
26 Kaitlin Zoccola Greenville PA 722 19 370 31:01.60 10:00/M
27 Kaitlin Conner Mercer PA 1084 15 377 31:07.30 10:02/M
28 Annabelle Morrill Greenville PA 931 15 379 31:13.30 10:04/M
29 Rachel Mettee Ellis Ave PA 620 17 403 31:42.10 10:14/M
30 Makenzie Kaiser Scott Twp PA 656 18 419 31:47.60 10:15/M
31 Olivia Slater West Middlesex PA 812 15 454 32:31.50 10:29/M
32 THE GRINCH 1543 19 471 32:53.90 10:36/M
33 Alexis McBride 1498 19 507 33:42.30 10:52/M
34 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 414 18 512 33:50.80 10:55/M
35 Brianna Stafford Clark PA 789 16 559 34:48.60 11:14/M
36 Jamie Vamosi Sharpsville PA 399 18 563 34:56.10 11:16/M
37 Mikhaila Layshock 1561 15 566 34:58.50 11:17/M
38 Rachel Harenchar 1368 17 571 35:05.60 11:19/M
39 Madison Bell Hermitage PA 868 16 579 35:11.80 11:21/M
40 Emma Messett 1482 15 581 35:13.50 11:22/M
41 Casie Scott 1465 15 582 35:13.80 11:22/M
42 Madison Eichstadt Findlay OH 752 17 590 35:29.70 11:27/M
43 Taylor Mcclay Greenville PA 1129 17 595 35:32.20 11:28/M
44 Emily Aldanondo Ypsilanti MI 862 15 618 36:02.70 11:37/M
45 Victoria Carney Perkasie PA 380 17 622 36:07.70 11:39/M
46 Taylor Woods Hermitage PA 904 19 629 36:22.70 11:44/M
47 Emilee Taylor Hermitage PA 1231 16 645 36:42.50 11:50/M
48 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 345 15 649 36:47.20 11:52/M
49 Malia Voytik Hermitage PA 422 19 659 36:55.60 11:55/M
50 Kaitlyn Evans Hubbard OH 704 19 687 37:43.10 12:10/M
51 Abby Sickafus Sharpsville PA 1062 15 691 37:47.70 12:11/M
52 Anna Abate Hermitage PA 1165 16 718 38:41.60 12:29/M
53 Kate Willey West Middlesex PA 723 19 758 39:39.80 12:47/M
54 SARAH WEICH 1567 18 759 39:40.70 12:48/M
55 Maria Conversa Elmhurst IL 775 17 807 41:16.00 13:19/M
56 Laina Banic Greenville PA 738 15 852 42:55.20 13:51/M
57 Tailor Desantis New Castle PA 359 16 854 42:56.90 13:51/M
58 Molly Hancock Mercer PA 45 16 855 42:58.60 13:52/M
59 Amber Robinson 1427 19 861 43:19.70 13:58/M
60 Megan Ciafre New Wilmington PA 217 16 871 44:23.00 14:19/M
61 Kelsey Mckenna Hermitage PA 402 18 902 46:03.40 14:51/M
62 Carley Clontz Pittsburgh PA 322 15 916 46:22.80 14:57/M
63 Julia Berger Hampton NJ 316 16 934 47:05.70 15:11/M
64 Cailen Blaire 1425 16 945 47:56.60 15:28/M
65 Morgan Redmond Hermitage PA 650 18 947 47:57.20 15:28/M
66 Megan Patterson Pueblo CO 907 19 963 49:08.00 15:51/M
67 Adelyn Cook Mercer PA 1082 16 999 51:44.20 16:41/M
68 Arielle Hall Mercer PA 130 18 1034 53:48.50 17:21/M
69 Karly Ellison Sharpsville PA 782 19 1038 54:09.20 17:28/M
70 Amanda Bowers Nw Wilmington PA 1197 19 1055 55:52.60 18:01/M
71 Julia Conversa Elmhurst IL 776 15 1064 56:44.50 18:18/M
72 Sophia Joanow Hermitage PA 879 16 1075 57:21.90 18:30/M
73 Breanna Peterson Greenville PA 646 18 1112 1:01:40.80 19:54/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kendra Pyne Hermitage PA 351 21 61 23:15.80 7:30/M
2 Morgan Swartz West Middlesex PA 17 22 67 23:30.10 7:35/M
3 Bethany Kifer Aa PA 858 21 113 25:00.00 8:04/M
4 Marti Griwac Minneapolis MN 339 24 123 25:23.20 8:11/M
5 Abby Houston Mercer PA 614 24 155 26:04.10 8:25/M
6 Amy Heben 1431 24 158 26:08.10 8:26/M
7 Kristen Belko Hermitage PA 1223 20 164 26:26.00 8:32/M
8 Madeline Williams West Middlesex PA 298 21 166 26:29.80 8:33/M
9 Karen Willey West Middlesex PA 1215 21 187 27:17.70 8:48/M
10 Caitlyn Yohman Hermitage PA 940 21 196 27:35.60 8:54/M
11 Paige Covert Henrico VA 1048 24 211 27:49.70 8:58/M
12 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Hermitage PA 254 22 219 27:58.80 9:01/M
13 Taylor Gasser Huubard OH 839 22 231 28:09.50 9:05/M
14 Whitney Soldo Transfer PA 1295 22 265 29:06.20 9:23/M
15 Bekah Peters Fredonia PA 1012 22 274 29:13.80 9:25/M
16 Larae Tymochko Greenville PA 413 22 282 29:18.70 9:27/M
17 Lauren Eichstadt Findlay OH 750 23 288 29:26.00 9:30/M
18 Hannah Gaines West Middlesex PA 409 22 296 29:33.70 9:32/M
19 Rebecca Piston Pittsburgh PA 294 21 339 30:22.20 9:48/M
20 Natalie Joseph 1421 23 360 30:53.20 9:58/M
21 Brittany Chavara Hermitage PA 1181 22 362 30:56.70 9:59/M
22 Kylea Breese Transfer PA 456 21 371 31:01.80 10:00/M
23 LAUREN CARNINO 1461 24 383 31:15.60 10:05/M
24 Brittany Leo Sharpsville PA 279 24 386 31:18.40 10:06/M
25 Chelsea Woods Cheektowaga NY 908 24 392 31:26.10 10:08/M
26 Erin Trojak Erie PA 512 24 433 32:08.20 10:22/M
27 Ivy Vaughn Denver CO 173 23 445 32:24.70 10:27/M
28 Casey Arblaster Mercer PA 1141 24 448 32:26.60 10:28/M
29 Marissa Fischer New Wilmington PA 1140 22 490 33:20.50 10:45/M
30 Abigail Charsar Sharpsville PA 230 23 517 33:58.90 10:57/M
31 Emily Whipple Rochester PA 624 22 530 34:10.00 11:01/M
32 Brooke Redmond Hermitage PA 649 21 533 34:12.90 11:02/M
33 Maureen Shaughnessy Pittsburgh PA 642 24 541 34:21.00 11:05/M
34 Christine Sweeney Greenville PA 163 24 561 34:55.10 11:16/M
35 Amber Sweeney 1363 22 562 34:55.30 11:16/M
36 Madie Morrill Greenville PA 930 21 602 35:38.10 11:30/M
37 Nicole Abate Hermitage PA 1164 20 619 36:03.10 11:38/M
38 Olivia Carney Perkasie PA 381 20 621 36:07.60 11:39/M
39 Leah Vuich Hermitage PA 914 24 636 36:30.10 11:46/M
40 Jessica Zoccola Greenville PA 390 22 656 36:53.70 11:54/M
41 Stephanie Belko Sharon PA 1221 21 680 37:30.40 12:06/M
42 Alyssa Hrishenko 1322 21 698 37:55.50 12:14/M
43 Kate Miller Mercer PA 86 21 700 38:05.30 12:17/M
44 Gabrielle Thrasher Greenville PA 968 20 702 38:06.90 12:17/M
45 Alyssa Ignat Greenville PA 961 20 703 38:07.00 12:18/M
46 Cristina Campman Greenville PA 103 24 705 38:14.40 12:20/M
47 Brianna Wise Hermitage PA 1116 21 714 38:29.20 12:25/M
48 Emily Elliston Hubbard OH 905 21 720 38:45.60 12:30/M
49 Ally Demetriadis Greenville PA 239 22 756 39:39.20 12:47/M
50 Katie Demetriadis Greenville PA 238 24 757 39:39.20 12:47/M
51 Hannah Palmer Hermitage PA 466 21 761 39:44.40 12:49/M
52 Kayce Jackal Grove City PA 325 22 765 39:51.00 12:51/M
53 Kaitlin Schibli Hermitage PA 741 24 789 40:40.50 13:07/M
54 Kayleigh Nashtock SHARPSVILLE PA 1483 22 794 40:54.00 13:12/M
55 Shayna Jackal Mercer PA 327 20 809 41:18.30 13:19/M
56 Jenna Harbison Hermitage PA 15 22 829 42:13.70 13:37/M
57 Mackenzie Chambers Pittsburgh PA 1182 22 879 44:44.00 14:26/M
58 Erika Clemente Hubbard OH 157 22 887 45:28.30 14:40/M
59 Leanna Sexton Masury OH 837 21 890 45:32.90 14:41/M
60 Samantha Tatomirovich Sharon PA 836 21 892 45:33.60 14:42/M
61 Caitlyn Doran 1454 24 898 45:54.30 14:48/M
62 Megan Hancock Mercer PA 46 20 907 46:09.40 14:53/M
63 Stephanie Chan Hermitage PA 663 23 928 46:59.80 15:09/M
64 Camille Parker Greenville PA 68 22 981 50:26.40 16:16/M
65 Mackenzie Sherbondy Greenville PA 729 23 1004 52:06.30 16:48/M
66 Brooke Stegkamper Greenville PA 727 24 1005 52:06.80 16:48/M
67 Lena Aiken New Wilmington PA 563 21 1009 52:30.60 16:56/M
68 Kate Booher New Castle PA 561 23 1010 52:30.80 16:56/M
69 Jessica Speight Columbus OH 188 24 1058 56:03.90 18:05/M
70 Samantha Byers Sharon PA 1190 20 1068 57:00.90 18:23/M
71 Jenna Williams Sharon PA 1187 20 1070 57:06.00 18:25/M
72 Ashley Heben Masury OH 375 24 1086 58:31.10 18:53/M
73 Katie Ellison Sharpsville PA 781 24 1091 58:42.10 18:56/M
74 Samantha Fetterman Pulaski PA 1201 20 1116 1:02:56.80 20:18/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Macri Mauldin SC 763 26 116 25:04.00 8:05/M
2 Holly Jackson Sharpsvill PA 342 28 141 25:46.00 8:19/M
3 Brittany Baker New Wilmington PA 340 28 199 27:37.40 8:55/M
4 Linnea Cianci Greenville PA 182 26 202 27:38.90 8:55/M
5 Rebecca Macri Jamestown PA 944 29 216 27:55.60 9:00/M
6 Amanda Jaskowak Philadelphia PA 22 29 242 28:32.90 9:12/M
7 Natalie Messina Pittsburgh PA 1134 29 247 28:43.10 9:16/M
8 Michaleen Shrawder Avalon PA 431 26 295 29:33.10 9:32/M
9 Megan Foxwell Pittsburgh PA 349 27 315 29:51.10 9:38/M
10 Danielle Houston Mercer PA 616 26 335 30:18.20 9:46/M
11 Dorijn Hertroijs West Middlesex PA 701 28 351 30:41.10 9:54/M
12 Marissa Jovenall Transfer PA 366 26 381 31:15.00 10:05/M
13 MARISSA LENGNECKER 1393 26 408 31:44.30 10:14/M
14 Jenny Ramp Lakewood OH 852 26 409 31:44.80 10:14/M
15 Katie Heckathorn Monroeville PA 467 27 411 31:45.30 10:15/M
16 Kelli Phipps New Castle PA 175 26 412 31:45.40 10:15/M
17 Cristina Maick 1400 26 413 31:45.70 10:15/M
18 Carissa Gadola Sharon PA 545 26 431 32:06.20 10:21/M
19 Abbie Leali Hermitage PA 29 26 455 32:32.60 10:30/M
20 Jessica Pyle Hermitage PA 793 25 481 33:09.20 10:42/M
21 Colleen Dougherty Pittsburgh PA 338 26 489 33:20.20 10:45/M
22 Bailey Hinkle Orlando FL 225 25 495 33:27.20 10:47/M
23 Rachel Wansor Sharspville PA 40 26 514 33:56.00 10:57/M
24 Allyson Roach Warren OH 1311 26 523 34:01.90 10:58/M
25 Rachel Bieber Sharpsville PA 386 28 540 34:20.80 11:05/M
26 Lynde Brownlee Maple Heights OH 141 28 555 34:40.70 11:11/M
27 Suzanne Lackey Pittsburgh PA 629 27 558 34:44.50 11:12/M
28 Amy Zolnier Sharon PA 893 29 572 35:06.40 11:19/M
29 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 398 26 576 35:09.10 11:20/M
30 Emilie Humes Mercer PA 470 26 587 35:23.00 11:25/M
31 Jennifer Peterson Greenville PA 121 28 597 35:33.90 11:28/M
32 Amy Zier Sharpsville PA 884 27 625 36:10.50 11:40/M
33 Kellie Andrasko 1478 28 642 36:40.30 11:50/M
34 Rachel Kay Warren OH 446 25 665 36:59.80 11:56/M
35 Leann Humes Mercer PA 471 29 684 37:40.30 12:09/M
36 Christina Bochy Cranberry Township 971 29 692 37:48.50 12:12/M
37 Nicole Redmond Cambridge Springs 377 26 699 38:02.20 12:16/M
38 Lauren Ohr Erie PA 97 25 704 38:14.00 12:20/M
39 Erin Heywood Sharon PA 903 28 715 38:29.70 12:25/M
40 Corinne Davelli Greenville PA 55 26 717 38:34.50 12:26/M
41 Enn Burns 1377 26 726 38:56.10 12:34/M
42 Amy Morningstar Transfer PA 313 29 727 38:56.70 12:34/M
43 Deanna Alan Hermitage PA 1079 28 728 38:56.70 12:34/M
44 Jessica Urey Columbus OH 372 26 739 39:14.60 12:39/M
45 Elysa Farrell Erie PA 811 27 741 39:17.90 12:40/M
46 Erin Mentrek Hermitage PA 286 25 763 39:49.50 12:51/M
47 Danielle Mentrek Hermitage PA 287 29 764 39:50.40 12:51/M
48 Heather Yasko Hadley PA 553 27 800 41:06.40 13:15/M
49 Heather Allen New Wilmington PA 954 28 826 42:08.90 13:35/M
50 Stefanie Gilliland Grove City PA 125 28 834 42:32.10 13:43/M
51 Amanda Shannon Greenville PA 161 28 838 42:43.00 13:47/M
52 ASHLEE WEAVER 1459 26 857 43:09.90 13:55/M
53 Jessica Mcdermott Masury OH 84 25 868 43:56.40 14:10/M
54 Katie Creed West Middlesex PA 382 25 880 44:49.30 14:27/M
55 Lindsey Stanford Burghill OH 440 25 883 45:02.70 14:32/M
56 Alissa Kelly New Wilmington PA 1138 28 889 45:31.60 14:41/M
57 Kristin Forsberg Hermitage PA 549 29 897 45:49.80 14:47/M
58 Alisa Matune Hermitage PA 1214 28 899 45:55.70 14:49/M
59 Adrienne Hackett Mercer PA 1207 29 911 46:12.70 14:54/M
60 Valarie Profator Greenville PA 423 27 923 46:43.70 15:04/M
61 Linda Shank Greenville PA 426 28 931 47:02.10 15:10/M
62 Julie Mccann Jamestown PA 1006 29 938 47:21.00 15:16/M
63 Carrie Barber Greenville PA 70 28 980 50:23.30 16:15/M
64 Kortney Meadows Rocky River OH 102 27 982 50:37.50 16:20/M
65 Tessa Van Der Lee Hermitage PA 235 25 989 50:57.40 16:26/M
66 Katelyn Marshall Hubbard OH 187 25 1059 56:04.40 18:05/M
67 Kristi Boehm New Cumberland PA 204 26 1060 56:31.90 18:14/M
68 Sara Byers Sharon PA 1189 29 1069 57:04.90 18:25/M
69 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 231 28 1077 57:46.10 18:38/M
70 Amanda Urey Masury OH 374 29 1087 58:34.00 18:54/M
71 Alexa Georgakopoulos Abington MA 123 25 1092 58:46.20 18:57/M
72 MERIDITH DALONI 1579 28 1140 1:09:08.60 22:18/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 707 32 71 23:37.10 7:37/M
2 Kahe Pepe 1362 30 82 24:07.70 7:47/M
3 Jammie Tomasone Hermitage PA 1166 31 107 24:44.20 7:59/M
4 Lindsay Wesley New Wilmington PA 1028 31 108 24:50.30 8:01/M
5 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 246 30 112 24:58.90 8:03/M
6 Rachel Powell Jackson Center PA 211 33 135 25:40.00 8:17/M
7 Michelle Piccirilli Suffolk VA 1036 30 169 26:44.30 8:37/M
8 Michelle Lutz Mercer PA 135 31 189 27:21.70 8:49/M
9 Jennifer Thompson Hermitage PA 483 30 223 28:03.20 9:03/M
10 Kim Smith Mercer PA 991 32 226 28:05.60 9:04/M
11 Malinda Koncar 1376 31 246 28:43.00 9:16/M
12 Andrea Jirousek Brookfield OH 307 31 303 29:38.80 9:34/M
13 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 169 32 304 29:39.10 9:34/M
14 Jessica Boca Canberry Township 541 30 310 29:47.00 9:36/M
15 Valerie Lewis Pulaski PA 138 30 391 31:25.50 10:08/M
16 Lisa Hernandez 1382 34 394 31:29.90 10:09/M
17 Brandy Keck Canfield OH 643 32 415 31:46.50 10:15/M
18 Jennifer Clark 1334 30 426 32:00.00 10:19/M
19 Brooke Schumacher 1360 32 468 32:49.90 10:35/M
20 Stacy Weidenhamer Greenville PA 259 30 475 33:01.40 10:39/M
21 Amanda Smith Hermitage PA 311 31 488 33:19.70 10:45/M
22 Laura Logan Bethesda MD 611 31 496 33:27.20 10:47/M
23 Abby Keil Verona PA 922 30 499 33:31.60 10:49/M
24 Angela Lawrence Mercer PA 712 32 501 33:32.70 10:49/M
25 Tiffany Zagger Brookfield OH 306 33 511 33:45.30 10:53/M
26 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 1061 34 518 33:59.60 10:58/M
27 LYNN PEGG 1544 33 521 34:01.40 10:58/M
28 Kari Soros Sharon PA 269 34 527 34:07.90 11:00/M
29 Tristan Rice Farmdale OH 1150 30 537 34:18.80 11:04/M
30 Katie Mcmurdy Coraopolis PA 219 30 556 34:40.80 11:11/M
31 Melissa Byerly Jersey City NJ 228 30 557 34:41.50 11:11/M
32 Mary Garrett New Castle PA 675 32 560 34:54.20 11:15/M
33 colleen werblan 1573 34 585 35:20.90 11:24/M
34 Melissa Oakes Sandy Lake PA 21 33 596 35:33.00 11:28/M
35 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 658 34 605 35:39.70 11:30/M
36 Courtney Tupa Hubbard OH 104 33 624 36:09.90 11:40/M
37 Kimberly Groover 1571 34 662 36:56.70 11:55/M
38 Amy Kimmy Transfer PA 190 34 730 38:58.20 12:34/M
39 Sara Todd Glenshaw PA 337 33 746 39:23.90 12:42/M
40 Rachel Logue Hermitage PA 170 30 748 39:25.70 12:43/M
41 Sarah Napolitan Philadelphia PA 874 31 813 41:30.30 13:23/M
42 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 631 30 815 41:41.90 13:27/M
43 Elizabeth Whitlinger Abington MA 122 30 837 42:34.70 13:44/M
44 Dawn Perez Deerfield Beach FL 474 34 843 42:45.40 13:47/M
45 Stacey Miller Hermitage PA 368 34 859 43:16.30 13:57/M
46 Danielle Roos Niceville FL 335 32 891 45:33.20 14:42/M
47 Julie Roos Mars PA 242 30 893 45:34.10 14:42/M
48 Amanda Papay 1317 34 895 45:35.10 14:42/M
49 Kara Stainbrook Mercer PA 1020 34 904 46:04.90 14:52/M
50 Amy Hackett Mercer PA 449 32 910 46:12.10 14:54/M
51 Kerrianne Gahr Utica PA 721 30 951 48:16.90 15:34/M
52 Sheila Shaffer Prospect PA 332 30 952 48:28.10 15:38/M
53 Stephanie Liscio Aurora OH 754 34 968 49:39.30 16:01/M
54 Jessica Vamosi Sharpsville PA 397 30 971 49:50.00 16:05/M
55 Erinn Wolfe Hermitage PA 901 32 988 50:54.90 16:25/M
56 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 921 34 1011 52:42.20 17:00/M
57 Angie Carroll Sharon PA 911 30 1023 53:26.80 17:14/M
58 Missy Gill Pulaski PA 671 33 1062 56:40.30 18:17/M
59 Kathy Bacon Baltimore MD 290 33 1097 59:29.60 19:11/M
60 Casey Parker Hermitage PA 69 30 1127 1:04:19.10 20:45/M
61 Lauren Flick Fredonia PA 574 30 1130 1:05:53.30 21:15/M
62 Laura Brumbaugh Greenville PA 196 32 1133 1:05:58.70 21:17/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathryn Whalen 1403 35 122 25:22.60 8:11/M
2 Jennifer Gawne Lancaster PA 154 39 203 27:39.20 8:55/M
3 Heather Durick Haymarket VA 221 39 218 27:56.90 9:01/M
4 Jodi Higgins Greenville PA 967 39 220 27:59.80 9:02/M
5 Darlene Lenzi Hermitage PA 271 35 254 28:53.60 9:19/M
6 HEATHER ZARELLA 1349 38 262 29:01.70 9:22/M
7 Christina Reitz Sylva NC 626 35 272 29:11.20 9:25/M
8 Tina Bour Hermitage PA 1025 36 277 29:15.70 9:26/M
9 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 1071 39 291 29:29.10 9:31/M
10 Alta Roqueplot Sharpsville PA 152 37 297 29:34.70 9:32/M
11 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 1178 39 302 29:38.60 9:34/M
12 Sandy Simmers Sharpsville PA 1175 37 343 30:29.20 9:50/M
13 Amy Field 1485 35 401 31:41.00 10:13/M
14 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 341 38 404 31:42.60 10:14/M
15 Kim Cook Mercer PA 1081 39 439 32:18.10 10:25/M
16 Stephanie Mccreary Grove City PA 536 37 440 32:19.30 10:25/M
17 Heather Polacek Girard OH 728 37 462 32:44.10 10:34/M
18 Jaime Engstrom Greenville PA 1050 36 463 32:44.80 10:34/M
19 Diane Dado Mercer PA 582 39 484 33:14.90 10:43/M
20 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 534 38 493 33:25.50 10:47/M
21 Lori Tumpak Hermitage PA 824 39 535 34:14.50 11:03/M
22 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 331 37 545 34:23.70 11:05/M
23 Laisa Thompson Kinsman OH 1135 35 548 34:30.20 11:08/M
24 Hilary Amon Stoneboro PA 503 38 594 35:31.10 11:27/M
25 Allie Smith Mercer PA 129 37 615 35:54.50 11:35/M
26 Jaclyn Hanna New Wilmington PA 35 35 681 37:31.90 12:06/M
27 Karen Wilcox Hermitage PA 1045 37 733 38:59.80 12:35/M
28 AIMEE MATHEWS 1353 38 734 39:02.30 12:35/M
29 REBECCA THNCHOSE 1387 37 735 39:02.50 12:35/M
30 Bridget Casteel Grove City PA 535 38 773 40:01.10 12:55/M
31 Shannan Reagle Greenville PA 369 35 788 40:37.30 13:06/M
32 Stephanie Sutton Hudson OH 1054 39 819 41:53.90 13:31/M
33 Danielle Cole San Antonio TX 682 37 824 42:07.80 13:35/M
34 Erin Snyder 1365 37 848 42:51.80 13:49/M
35 Carrie Becker 1413 38 853 42:55.30 13:51/M
36 Kim Banic Greenville PA 735 39 856 43:05.20 13:54/M
37 Jennifer Balaski Mercer PA 1125 39 865 43:32.20 14:03/M
38 Jen Schofield Niles OH 896 39 882 44:52.60 14:28/M
39 Michelle Moore-Michaels Mercer PA 12 38 905 46:05.20 14:52/M
40 Jamie Chipka 1411 36 922 46:42.70 15:04/M
41 Kristin Tedrow Sharpsville PA 538 35 935 47:06.50 15:12/M
42 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 956 36 955 48:38.20 15:41/M
43 Meghan Jones Hermitage PA 551 35 960 48:53.60 15:46/M
44 Mary Margaret Rotunna Masury OH 938 38 973 49:53.90 16:05/M
45 Lisa Gannon Milford OH 116 37 1008 52:26.10 16:55/M
46 Jessica Roudybush Warren PA 1102 36 1019 53:18.90 17:12/M
47 Jill Burns Sharon PA 532 36 1029 53:37.00 17:18/M
48 Kirstin Chapman Greensburg IN 847 39 1072 57:15.80 18:28/M
49 Charity Anderson Greenville PA 966 37 1079 57:48.30 18:39/M
50 Angie Titus Greenville PA 969 39 1080 57:48.90 18:39/M
51 Kelly Ignat Greenville PA 959 39 1081 57:49.60 18:39/M
52 Melissa Silbaugh 1424 35 1115 1:02:52.20 20:17/M
53 Erin Braden Springboro PA 1038 36 1125 1:04:00.60 20:39/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Jamieson Brookfield OH 179 41 80 24:04.60 7:46/M
2 Valerie Christoff 1466 43 96 24:25.10 7:53/M
3 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 106 42 180 27:06.00 8:45/M
4 Ruthie Hazlett Mercer PA 388 43 193 27:33.30 8:53/M
5 Cheryl Tremmel Hermitage PA 209 42 279 29:16.70 9:26/M
6 Missy Baron 1553 40 280 29:17.60 9:27/M
7 Christina Snyder 1557 41 294 29:32.80 9:32/M
8 Shea Bender Hermitage PA 1118 40 324 30:07.60 9:43/M
9 Monica Kelley Greenville PA 193 41 347 30:36.80 9:52/M
10 Stefanie Bell Hermitage PA 867 43 358 30:51.10 9:57/M
11 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 278 44 390 31:22.90 10:07/M
12 Betsy Martin Hermitage PA 1147 41 396 31:33.00 10:11/M
13 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 343 44 405 31:42.80 10:14/M
14 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 830 41 410 31:44.90 10:14/M
15 Missy Gladysz Greenville PA 392 42 432 32:07.50 10:22/M
16 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 215 44 508 33:43.40 10:53/M
17 Terra Gargano Ellicott City MD 47 41 606 35:40.90 11:30/M
18 Margo Young Catonsville MD 192 43 616 35:59.50 11:36/M
19 Regina Wallace Sharon PA 96 44 643 36:41.30 11:50/M
20 Angela Reda Hermitage PA 1072 43 648 36:46.00 11:52/M
21 Corissa Fischer Broomfield CO 344 40 658 36:54.80 11:54/M
22 Amanda Jones New Wilmington PA 1391 41 669 37:07.90 11:58/M
23 Kimberly Morse Hermitage PA 1066 41 671 37:09.10 11:59/M
24 Jessica Smith Mercer PA 1598 40 672 37:09.40 11:59/M
25 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 1032 40 677 37:26.80 12:05/M
26 Cari Del Fratte Alexandria VA 1224 43 693 37:49.70 12:12/M
27 Corry Csiky 1375 41 706 38:17.00 12:21/M
28 dawn black 1337 42 710 38:23.60 12:23/M
29 Tammy Leibfried Potosi WI 183 40 732 38:59.10 12:35/M
30 Cathy Schatzel Brookfield OH 180 44 752 39:29.60 12:44/M
31 Margy Somora Grove City PA 1111 44 755 39:37.00 12:47/M
32 Deanne Kennis Mercer PA 1100 44 768 39:55.50 12:53/M
33 Jill Richards Hermitage PA 887 40 785 40:31.90 13:04/M
34 Debbie Ristvey 1444 40 787 40:37.20 13:06/M
35 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 79 40 795 41:00.60 13:14/M
36 Suzanne Hughes Catonsville MD 191 44 798 41:03.20 13:15/M
37 Adrienne Donato Washington DC 92 42 804 41:13.40 13:18/M
38 TAMMY DIVENS 1497 40 862 43:24.90 14:00/M
39 Deborah Snyder Hermitage PA 1227 43 867 43:36.90 14:04/M
40 Melinda Heasley Leonardtown MD 1195 43 896 45:49.50 14:47/M
41 Tami Jones Sharpsville PA 364 41 936 47:07.10 15:12/M
42 Lori Reeves Greenville PA 1128 41 940 47:44.50 15:24/M
43 Gigi Gordon Poland OH 668 40 948 47:58.00 15:28/M
44 Kirt Miller Chesapeake OH 595 42 962 49:07.20 15:51/M
45 Jennifer Engelhardt Masury OH 935 41 972 49:52.70 16:05/M
46 Barb Smrecanehy 1418 41 976 50:02.00 16:08/M
47 Jennie Slabe Hubbard OH 628 42 998 51:24.30 16:35/M
48 Rachel Bertolasio 1450 40 1001 52:01.20 16:47/M
49 TERI BARR 1435 43 1013 52:51.90 17:03/M
50 Denise Germani West Middlesex PA 530 42 1028 53:36.80 17:17/M
51 Kelly Doyle Sharpsville PA 778 42 1037 54:08.90 17:28/M
52 Laura Achenbach Sharpsville PA 934 43 1046 54:36.30 17:37/M
53 Carol Pears Hermitage PA 1198 41 1054 55:52.40 18:01/M
54 Tammy Yusko Greenville PA 965 42 1084 58:06.10 18:45/M
55 Mindi Young Lewisberry PA 385 43 1096 59:29.10 19:11/M
56 Jennifer Kortyna Strongsville OH 978 43 1098 59:30.40 19:12/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Peters Fredonia PA 1011 47 89 24:13.30 7:49/M
2 Elyse Boyd 1600 47 127 25:27.30 8:13/M
3 Heather Schell 1475 45 177 27:00.80 8:43/M
4 Stephanie Shipton Adamsville PA 765 49 239 28:27.60 9:11/M
5 Anne Mcgowan Hermitage PA 802 48 267 29:07.20 9:24/M
6 Kelly Fenton Greenville PA 975 46 287 29:24.50 9:29/M
7 Wendy Shaw Grove City PA 144 46 346 30:36.10 9:52/M
8 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 1309 49 350 30:39.40 9:53/M
9 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 1016 47 437 32:16.10 10:25/M
10 Debbie Bornes Sharpsville PA 890 49 482 33:11.40 10:42/M
11 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 755 46 526 34:07.50 11:00/M
12 Denise Berg Cortland OH 1153 46 538 34:19.20 11:04/M
13 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 619 49 573 35:07.00 11:20/M
14 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 694 46 653 36:50.80 11:53/M
15 Marlene Kitch Greenville PA 843 46 654 36:53.00 11:54/M
16 Maureen Conner Mercer PA 1083 48 670 37:08.60 11:59/M
17 Cathy Yohman Hermitage PA 939 45 708 38:19.60 12:22/M
18 Deborah Desantis New Castle PA 358 48 724 38:52.70 12:32/M
19 Leah Ann Williams West Middlesex PA 296 49 743 39:20.30 12:41/M
20 Anita Stuard Brookfield OH 417 45 777 40:22.50 13:01/M
21 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 321 47 778 40:23.50 13:02/M
22 Kristen Ewing Boise ID 91 46 805 41:13.90 13:18/M
23 Darlene Washington Clark PA 909 48 817 41:49.40 13:29/M
24 Jamie Kaiser Scott Twp PA 655 46 841 42:44.40 13:47/M
25 Terry Brock Cochranton PA 24 49 842 42:44.70 13:47/M
26 Birdie Whalen Sharpsville PA 1177 47 886 45:22.60 14:38/M
27 Brenda Hankinson Mercer PA 43 46 909 46:11.80 14:54/M
28 Mary Conner Greenville PA 1204 49 956 48:41.70 15:42/M
29 Dawn Henderson Hermitage PA 557 48 964 49:08.40 15:51/M
30 Lynda Roach Warren OH 1313 48 966 49:20.50 15:55/M
31 Lori Huey 1414 49 977 50:02.50 16:08/M
32 Tracy Redmond Hermitage PA 648 46 992 51:02.40 16:28/M
33 Christine Martuccio Sharon PA 328 49 1016 53:14.70 17:10/M
34 Laura Breese Transfer PA 453 46 1045 54:35.90 17:36/M
35 Suzanne Herrmann Ypsilanti MI 861 47 1052 55:26.00 17:53/M
36 Michelle Sherwin Hermitage PA 1001 48 1053 55:43.20 17:58/M
37 Laurie Joanow Hermitage PA 877 45 1101 59:55.30 19:20/M
38 Pam Mowrer Greensburg PA 252 49 1102 1:00:00.40 19:21/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 276 54 179 27:04.00 8:44/M
2 Diane Hrishenko 1405 54 241 28:31.70 9:12/M
3 Linda Kifer Hermitage PA 857 50 255 28:55.50 9:20/M
4 Jeanne Hink Hermitage PA 913 52 336 30:20.20 9:47/M
5 Terri Hessmann Mercer PA 973 53 375 31:06.70 10:02/M
6 Kim Gaines West Middlesex PA 410 51 393 31:27.10 10:09/M
7 Betty Lou Who 1408 50 472 32:58.60 10:38/M
8 Kim King Doylestown PA 925 50 627 36:14.60 11:41/M
9 Rozilla Lizzie Pulaski PA 1199 51 689 37:43.80 12:10/M
10 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 256 50 709 38:20.40 12:22/M
11 Donna Woods Hermitage PA 902 54 725 38:55.20 12:33/M
12 Thea Mckenna Greenville PA 54 50 747 39:25.30 12:43/M
13 Debbie Biggins Hermitage PA 465 50 762 39:47.50 12:50/M
14 Jeanne Bacon Mercer PA 288 53 781 40:27.30 13:03/M
15 Margo Balll Norfolk MA 1043 51 793 40:50.60 13:10/M
16 Laurie Degraaf Grove City PA 771 50 818 41:52.40 13:30/M
17 Josephine Hougelman Masury OH 845 53 821 41:58.20 13:32/M
18 Fiona Dennis Greenville PA 1131 51 825 42:07.90 13:35/M
19 Darla Shannon Greenville PA 160 50 839 42:43.70 13:47/M
20 Jean Speir Greenville PA 115 54 900 46:02.30 14:51/M
21 Kathy Franek Hermitage PA 606 54 941 47:47.30 15:25/M
22 Jeneen Gahr Utica PA 719 53 950 48:16.40 15:34/M
23 Eula Mccoy New Castle PA 334 51 953 48:28.60 15:38/M
24 Sharon Kelly New Wilmington PA 1139 52 1006 52:16.50 16:52/M
25 Kim Zippie Hermitage PA 515 53 1030 53:42.50 17:19/M
26 Nancy Houston Mercer PA 615 51 1035 53:53.10 17:23/M
27 Jennifer Graff Poland OH 678 50 1036 54:07.60 17:27/M
28 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 1213 53 1067 56:54.00 18:21/M
29 Joyce Ringer Mercer PA 555 51 1083 57:57.30 18:42/M
30 Laurie Baer Mercer PA 124 51 1093 58:46.50 18:57/M
31 Lynne Bresnahan Transfer PA 1293 53 1105 1:00:40.10 19:34/M
32 Colleen Pickens Pulaski PA 309 50 1110 1:01:37.20 19:53/M
33 Linda Peterson Greenville PA 645 51 1111 1:01:40.30 19:54/M
34 Ann Berger Hampton NJ 315 50 1136 1:08:43.00 22:10/M
35 Polly Evans Hubbard OH 928 50 1144 1:31:05.70 29:23/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Campbell 1502 55 172 26:52.90 8:40/M
2 Sharon Hamilton Greenville PA 744 57 205 27:42.90 8:56/M
3 Paula Sonoga Hermitage PA 260 55 330 30:12.40 9:45/M
4 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 451 58 342 30:28.30 9:50/M
5 Beth Pyle Hermitage PA 795 58 452 32:30.30 10:29/M
6 LINDA MYERS 1457 56 497 33:27.90 10:47/M
7 Mary Jo Lackey Hermitage PA 5 55 513 33:53.00 10:56/M
8 Gail Steck Sandy Lake PA 618 56 583 35:17.70 11:23/M
9 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 85 59 701 38:05.60 12:17/M
10 Dee Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 468 58 760 39:44.30 12:49/M
11 Sue Edwards Grove City PA 772 57 782 40:27.40 13:03/M
12 Janet Turner Jamestown PA 476 56 885 45:16.80 14:36/M
13 Jenny Laslow Hermitage PA 1107 55 925 46:44.90 15:05/M
14 Karen Meadows Havre De Grace MD 101 55 983 50:38.40 16:20/M
15 Darlene Mccann Greenville PA 1124 57 984 50:41.50 16:21/M
16 Joan Mooney Hermitage PA 234 55 991 51:00.00 16:27/M
17 Jan Zane Greenville PA 841 57 1003 52:03.70 16:47/M
18 Linda Perrico Hermitage PA 1234 55 1014 53:02.10 17:06/M
19 Beth Hepfner Hubbard OH 711 57 1021 53:25.90 17:14/M
20 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 292 55 1031 53:43.80 17:20/M
21 Linda Mccrillis New Brighton PA 871 58 1048 55:04.60 17:46/M
22 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 9 58 1061 56:32.30 18:14/M
23 Colleen Miller Greenville PA 232 57 1065 56:49.80 18:20/M
24 Beth Hiney Jamestown PA 605 58 1066 56:51.30 18:20/M
25 Carol Hinkson Hermitage PA 1171 59 1073 57:19.40 18:29/M
26 Beth Black Hermitage PA 1170 55 1074 57:19.50 18:29/M
27 Diana Button Urey Masury OH 373 55 1088 58:34.40 18:54/M
28 Barb Leali Poland OH 31 55 1113 1:01:46.30 19:55/M
29 Sandy Mccrillis Farrell PA 450 55 1114 1:02:26.10 20:08/M
30 Paula Resele North East MD 573 55 1122 1:03:22.40 20:26/M
31 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 1076 55 1124 1:03:34.10 20:30/M
32 Connie Parker Greenville PA 72 58 1126 1:04:18.80 20:45/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 63 67 528 34:08.50 11:01/M
2 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 177 61 716 38:31.10 12:25/M
3 Sandy Black New Wlmington PA 500 61 749 39:26.90 12:43/M
4 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 664 60 943 47:55.60 15:27/M
5 Pat Tymochko 1508 62 974 49:54.70 16:06/M
6 Thea Betts Sharpsville PA 118 66 1012 52:44.40 17:01/M
7 Sue Bentson Hermitage PA 742 62 1041 54:14.30 17:30/M
8 Beverly Evans Sharpsville PA 1055 63 1044 54:32.40 17:35/M
9 Susanne Bonaquist Hermitage PA 1167 64 1082 57:53.20 18:40/M
10 Cindy Glass 1364 61 1106 1:00:45.00 19:36/M
11 Carolyn Dugan Sharpsville PA 882 69 1107 1:01:10.60 19:44/M
12 Linda Grundy Mercer PA 1206 61 1129 1:05:34.90 21:09/M
13 Christine Pierson Sharpsville PA 206 62 1139 1:09:06.70 22:17/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JED CHRISTIANSEN 1352 26 1 15:40.30 5:03/M
2 Justin Weaver Clark PA 1136 23 2 17:25.00 5:37/M
3 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 109 19 3 17:49.80 5:45/M
4 Cody Cornell 1432 19 4 17:58.30 5:48/M
5 Greg Lackey Hermitage PA 2 24 5 18:36.60 6:00/M
6 Nathan White Hadley PA 478 18 6 18:38.40 6:01/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Chipka 1410 0 356 30:48.30 9:56/M
2 Dave Lait 1315 0 608 35:42.50 11:31/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kory Semanco Hermitage PA 834 7 418 31:47.30 10:15/M
2 Logan Groover 1572 7 661 36:56.30 11:55/M
3 JOSHUA DIVENS 1496 7 779 40:24.60 13:02/M
4 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 83 7 796 41:00.60 13:14/M
5 Braden Balaski Mercer PA 1127 7 864 43:29.60 14:02/M
6 Evan Schofield Niles OH 895 7 881 44:52.00 14:28/M
7 Tate Papay 1318 5 894 45:34.60 14:42/M
8 Sam Smrecansky 1416 7 975 50:00.00 16:08/M
9 Aeden Miller Chesapeake OH 596 6 1043 54:30.60 17:35/M
10 Jake Chapman Greensburg IN 848 7 1071 57:15.00 18:28/M
11 Griffin Braden Springboro PA 1041 7 1119 1:03:18.30 20:25/M
12 Aiden Vansise 1356 4 1120 1:03:19.80 20:25/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Papay 1319 9 48 22:41.00 7:19/M
2 Conner Evans Hermitage PA 1249 10 207 27:43.70 8:56/M
3 Nathan Richards Hermitage PA 888 11 240 28:31.60 9:12/M
4 Luca Bertolasio 1452 9 250 28:45.70 9:16/M
5 Zach Weisgarber Matthews NC 1009 11 368 31:01.00 10:00/M
6 John Murray Hermitage PA 1247 10 385 31:17.10 10:05/M
7 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 1250 11 400 31:39.70 10:13/M
8 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 82 9 424 31:53.30 10:17/M
9 Karson Cropp Clarks Mills PA 994 10 450 32:29.00 10:29/M
10 Michael Orendi Hermitage PA 1244 9 458 32:39.00 10:32/M
11 Tyler Mele 1308 9 459 32:39.60 10:32/M
12 Sylas Csiky 1373 9 543 34:22.70 11:05/M
13 Jack Kaiser Delaware OH 462 8 547 34:27.80 11:07/M
14 Wyatt Engstrom Greenville PA 1052 11 552 34:37.50 11:10/M
15 Nick Osborn Hermitage PA 1243 10 575 35:08.50 11:20/M
16 Justin Humes 1346 8 586 35:22.20 11:25/M
17 Cj Nagle Hermitage PA 1248 10 632 36:25.30 11:45/M
18 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 132 10 647 36:44.90 11:51/M
19 Sean Kosmowski Hermitage PA 1241 10 650 36:47.60 11:52/M
20 Jacob Mattocks Mercer PA 693 9 652 36:50.20 11:53/M
21 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 638 11 675 37:15.20 12:01/M
22 Dylan Mattocks Mercer PA 692 11 682 37:34.70 12:07/M
23 Christian Evangelista Hermitage PA 1251 10 723 38:50.90 12:32/M
24 EVAN JONES 1388 9 737 39:08.00 12:37/M
25 Denly Butterbaugh Lindeman Grasonville MD 303 9 744 39:21.90 12:42/M
26 Tucker Amon Stoneboro PA 504 10 780 40:26.30 13:03/M
27 Collin Richards Hermitage PA 889 9 786 40:32.10 13:05/M
28 Erikson Somoros Hermitage PA 1246 11 808 41:17.10 13:19/M
29 Conner Ivan Hermitage PA 1238 9 835 42:33.30 13:44/M
30 Brady Mellot Hermitage PA 1253 9 836 42:33.50 13:44/M
31 Eric Nehlen Ii Mercer PA 819 10 845 42:48.20 13:48/M
32 Carson Humes 1345 8 877 44:32.40 14:22/M
33 Sam Chlpka Hermitage PA 1240 9 918 46:29.90 15:00/M
34 Kayden Cominsky Hermitage PA 1117 8 919 46:33.20 15:01/M
35 Josh Reeves Greenville PA 1130 10 939 47:43.60 15:24/M
36 Jt Hauck Greenville PA 958 8 954 48:38.00 15:41/M
37 Bryce Carroll Sharon PA 912 9 1020 53:23.30 17:13/M
38 Payton Burns Sharon PA 533 10 1027 53:35.80 17:17/M
39 Jackson Doyle Sharpsville PA 779 11 1039 54:10.60 17:28/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Lander Kennerdell PA 718 14 17 20:27.60 6:36/M
2 William Divens 1495 12 33 21:52.20 7:03/M
3 Drew Slezak 1434 14 36 22:10.50 7:09/M
4 Justin Reno 1339 14 40 22:27.10 7:15/M
5 Parker Redmond Hermitage PA 651 14 45 22:36.40 7:17/M
6 Hayden Kaiser Delaware OH 459 13 56 23:03.10 7:26/M
7 Jacob Winters 1538 14 81 24:07.30 7:47/M
8 Peyson Weekley Hermitage PA 207 14 83 24:08.50 7:47/M
9 William Divens 1599 12 87 24:10.60 7:48/M
10 Chad Grundy 1343 14 90 24:14.50 7:49/M
11 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 637 14 100 24:30.40 7:54/M
12 Seth Black Greenville PA 963 14 102 24:33.00 7:55/M
13 Joe Joe Somora Grove City PA 1115 12 109 24:53.60 8:02/M
14 CHRIS MIGLESZ 1394 14 114 25:03.00 8:05/M
15 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 891 13 115 25:03.60 8:05/M
16 Alexander Hrishenko 1323 14 157 26:07.70 8:25/M
17 Jacob Rumelfanger Hermitage PA 661 13 188 27:18.30 8:48/M
18 Ben Baron 1552 13 191 27:28.00 8:52/M
19 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 993 13 201 27:38.60 8:55/M
20 Mason Liburdi Hermitage PA 519 13 217 27:56.00 9:01/M
21 Nathan Kortyna Strongsville OH 979 12 232 28:10.30 9:05/M
22 Carson Smith 1559 12 270 29:09.50 9:24/M
23 Blake Wallace Sharon PA 94 12 316 29:51.30 9:38/M
24 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 80 14 319 30:00.90 9:41/M
25 Steven Flower Sharon PA 1017 14 321 30:04.80 9:42/M
26 May Messett 1471 12 325 30:08.10 9:43/M
27 Zachary Mettee Hermitage PA 622 14 402 31:41.90 10:13/M
28 James Reda Hermitage PA 1073 13 406 31:43.00 10:14/M
29 Dylan Gordon Poland OH 669 13 421 31:50.20 10:16/M
30 Jacob Yohman Hermitage PA 941 13 441 32:19.70 10:25/M
31 Charlie Nesbit Grove City PA 1109 13 479 33:06.60 10:41/M
32 Ian Taylor-Lawrence Mercer PA 714 12 491 33:23.10 10:46/M
33 Domenic Conversa Elmhurst IL 777 14 516 33:57.40 10:57/M
34 Gino Lenzi Hermitage PA 273 14 588 35:27.70 11:26/M
35 Nicholas Deangelis Broadview Hgts OH 486 12 592 35:30.20 11:27/M
36 Nickolas Joanow Hermitage PA 880 12 822 42:05.30 13:35/M
37 Benjamin Taylor Hermitage PA 1232 13 874 44:27.40 14:20/M
38 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 786 12 929 47:00.20 15:10/M
39 Caleb Jones Hermitage PA 552 13 959 48:51.80 15:45/M
40 Kaylub Cusick Sharpsville PA 117 12 1007 52:25.40 16:55/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Mccann Greenville PA 1123 19 9 19:18.20 6:14/M
2 Kyle Boyd Hermitage PA 1239 16 11 19:41.00 6:21/M
3 Justin Pago Transfer PA 673 15 15 20:05.10 6:29/M
4 John Scott Somora Grove City PA 1112 19 20 20:53.20 6:44/M
5 Marcua Sonoga Hermitage PA 261 19 21 20:53.90 6:44/M
6 Maxx Palisin 1314 15 25 21:23.30 6:54/M
7 Richard Klumph WEST MIDDLESEX PA 1378 19 27 21:29.50 6:56/M
8 Thomas Somora Grove City PA 1113 15 29 21:36.60 6:58/M
9 Matthew Dilts Sharon PA 688 16 30 21:38.70 6:59/M
10 Brett Mcbride Hermitage PA 293 17 31 21:39.80 6:59/M
11 Jonathon Williams Sharon PA 1188 16 34 21:55.20 7:04/M
12 Kody Cropp Clarks Mills PA 992 16 37 22:14.00 7:10/M
13 Caleb Gawne Lancaster PA 155 15 44 22:33.30 7:16/M
14 Isaac Williams West Middlesex PA 299 17 50 22:43.30 7:20/M
15 Tyler McClimans 1347 19 54 22:59.00 7:25/M
16 Derek Work 1505 18 55 23:00.20 7:25/M
17 David Johnson W Middlesex MI 1397 17 58 23:05.90 7:27/M
18 Stefan Pontius New Wilmington PA 734 16 60 23:13.60 7:29/M
19 Evan Montgomery 1423 16 65 23:25.90 7:33/M
20 Michael Kifer Jr Hermitage PA 859 16 68 23:31.10 7:35/M
21 Isaac Black Hermitage PA 1169 18 69 23:34.00 7:36/M
22 Kyle Norris 1325 16 73 23:43.70 7:39/M
23 Jacob Giegel Greenville PA 241 17 77 23:58.20 7:44/M
24 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 700 15 94 24:22.70 7:52/M
25 Joseph Norris 1324 16 106 24:42.90 7:58/M
26 Daniel Rhodes New Wilmington PA 529 16 117 25:11.80 8:07/M
27 Travis Breese Transfer PA 455 18 128 25:32.40 8:14/M
28 Austin Hall Mercer PA 131 16 134 25:39.20 8:16/M
29 Shaun Mcgowan Hermitage PA 799 16 139 25:45.50 8:18/M
30 Gage Gladysz Greenville PA 394 15 161 26:16.40 8:28/M
31 Jarret Sonoga Hermitage PA 262 19 163 26:24.00 8:31/M
32 Adam Norris 1326 15 171 26:48.40 8:39/M
33 AMAND GUILLATIN 1456 18 182 27:07.80 8:45/M
34 MATT WALLACE 1385 18 186 27:15.40 8:47/M
35 JACOB WILSON 1351 15 235 28:22.10 9:09/M
36 BRADLEY CALLEGA 1392 17 245 28:41.70 9:15/M
37 Dallas Klenke Sharpsville PA 740 19 249 28:44.30 9:16/M
38 Caleb Cathcart Mercer PA 1216 19 252 28:50.20 9:18/M
39 Evan Engelhardt Masury OH 937 16 253 28:51.20 9:18/M
40 Seth Uncapher Lower Burrell PA 1014 15 275 29:14.10 9:26/M
41 Braden Gladysz Greenville PA 393 18 317 29:52.00 9:38/M
42 Noah Nichols Sharon PA 1209 15 340 30:25.40 9:49/M
43 Daniel Lander Kennerdell PA 717 18 344 30:32.70 9:51/M
44 Sergei Stainbrook Greenville PA 697 16 348 30:36.90 9:52/M
45 David Devlin West Middlesex PA 699 18 382 31:15.30 10:05/M
46 Jordan Sipos Hermitage PA 617 18 430 32:05.50 10:21/M
47 Brennan Manning Sharpsville PA 1179 15 456 32:33.30 10:30/M
48 Chris Mas Tree Who 1407 18 470 32:53.50 10:36/M
49 Brad Garrett 1367 17 503 33:34.00 10:50/M
50 BEN WILSON 1350 17 510 33:44.30 10:53/M
51 Wyatt Brock Cochranton PA 25 15 550 34:32.90 11:08/M
52 Ryan Sherbondy Greenville PA 753 19 591 35:30.00 11:27/M
53 Dominic Lenzi Hermitage PA 272 17 598 35:34.40 11:28/M
54 Austin Ignat Greenville PA 962 15 686 37:42.30 12:10/M
55 Jared Germani West Middlesex PA 531 15 772 39:59.60 12:54/M
56 Steven Samoros Hermitage PA 113 19 810 41:18.40 13:19/M
57 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 416 16 986 50:46.60 16:23/M
58 Keyton Graff Poland OH 679 15 995 51:19.40 16:33/M
59 Mathew Costello Hermitage PA 247 15 1000 51:52.10 16:44/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colby Howe 1340 21 7 18:49.70 6:04/M
2 Tim Punyan 1336 22 10 19:20.60 6:14/M
3 NIKO BOCCUZZI 1511 24 12 19:52.90 6:25/M
4 Jake Winter Slippery Rock PA 77 20 13 19:58.90 6:26/M
5 Michael Derrick Pittsburgh PA 1 24 32 21:46.00 7:01/M
6 CHRISTIAN DOUGLAS 1492 22 42 22:27.50 7:15/M
7 Derrick Mausser Jamestown PA 917 20 43 22:27.60 7:15/M
8 Luke Derrick Greenville PA 149 22 53 22:56.20 7:24/M
9 Jeramy Laird Hermitage PA 19 22 59 23:10.90 7:28/M
10 Sean Zippie Hermitage PA 517 22 72 23:41.40 7:38/M
11 Philip Ramsey North Charleston S 202 24 74 23:48.80 7:41/M
12 Thomas Draskovic 1332 24 78 23:59.50 7:44/M
13 Tyler Montgomery 1422 20 91 24:15.00 7:49/M
14 Justin Staph 1358 23 101 24:31.00 7:55/M
15 David Ochs Jamestown PA 472 21 105 24:41.10 7:58/M
16 Peter Messina 1379 21 129 25:33.40 8:15/M
17 Michael Hrishenko 1404 23 130 25:35.30 8:15/M
18 Phil Cithrow 1531 23 140 25:45.60 8:18/M
19 Alex Evans Hubbard OH 703 22 148 25:55.00 8:22/M
20 Ron Mack State College PA 1144 24 154 26:03.50 8:24/M
21 Patrick Shaw Grove City PA 146 21 162 26:19.20 8:29/M
22 Mark Saylor West Middlesex PA 300 23 165 26:27.00 8:32/M
23 Colin Bredl Newcastle PA 360 21 209 27:47.20 8:58/M
24 RICKY ROSATI 1565 22 213 27:52.90 8:59/M
25 Ryan Zippie Hermitage PA 516 24 214 27:54.10 9:00/M
26 Sam Giegel Greenville PA 240 20 264 29:05.30 9:23/M
27 Andrew Martin Transfer PA 1294 23 266 29:06.70 9:23/M
28 Kyle Work 1504 22 286 29:22.40 9:28/M
29 James Williamson Hermitage PA 613 20 292 29:29.70 9:31/M
30 Isaac Donaldson Greenville PA 1078 20 308 29:44.60 9:35/M
31 Glenn Hall Kinsman OH 213 23 311 29:47.50 9:36/M
32 Kevin Lang Poland OH 347 24 314 29:50.70 9:37/M
33 Evan Gruver Grove City PA 544 22 341 30:26.70 9:49/M
34 Mack Morris 1419 23 361 30:53.20 9:58/M
35 Ian Smith Sharpsville PA 419 22 364 30:57.80 9:59/M
36 Dominick Bucciaselli 1344 23 438 32:17.50 10:25/M
37 Andrew Tarr Sharpsville PA 625 23 444 32:24.30 10:27/M
38 Mitchel Reyes Hermitage PA 99 24 446 32:24.90 10:27/M
39 Brian Pyle Hermitage PA 796 21 451 32:29.70 10:29/M
40 Ian Kelly Sharon PA 639 24 480 33:08.10 10:41/M
41 Justin Gordon Hermitage PA 428 21 486 33:16.00 10:44/M
42 Sam Combine Sharpsville PA 41 24 515 33:56.50 10:57/M
43 Michael Lin Pittsburgh PA 641 24 542 34:21.20 11:05/M
44 Joshua Leipheimer Transfer PA 828 20 628 36:15.70 11:42/M
45 Brian Bornes Sharon PA 916 24 633 36:26.40 11:45/M
46 Brandon Thompson Greenville PA 356 22 655 36:53.20 11:54/M
47 Joseph Miller Hermitage PA 110 23 697 37:54.00 12:14/M
48 Matt Spragale Mercer PA 527 20 754 39:33.30 12:45/M
49 Tyler Kusich Hermitage PA 662 23 926 46:51.30 15:07/M
50 Garret Trosch Hermitage PA 657 21 946 47:56.80 15:28/M
51 Jason Feeney Sharon PA 282 24 1015 53:05.80 17:07/M
52 Luke Snyder Canton OH 577 23 1076 57:29.10 18:33/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Bray Harrisburg PA 429 26 8 19:03.30 6:09/M
2 Keenan Cokain Bethel Park PA 1185 29 28 21:34.80 6:57/M
3 Brandon Kitch Woodlawn TN 844 26 66 23:29.40 7:35/M
4 Jake Dodd Sharon PA 1159 27 79 24:03.40 7:45/M
5 Dan Frasco Raleigh NC 681 27 92 24:18.60 7:50/M
6 Daniel Byerly Jersey City NJ 229 28 97 24:25.60 7:53/M
7 Eddie D'onofrio Hermitage PA 1151 25 98 24:26.90 7:53/M
8 Rachael Manuel Sharon PA 1184 27 120 25:21.40 8:11/M
9 Jarod Pepe 1361 28 133 25:38.00 8:16/M
10 Brian Logan Hubbard OH 612 29 150 25:59.60 8:23/M
11 Marty Heben 1430 29 159 26:08.60 8:26/M
12 Phil Tizio 1453 25 167 26:33.20 8:34/M
13 Tom Frick Alexandria VA 60 27 176 27:00.00 8:43/M
14 Jacob Trojak Erie PA 513 26 190 27:22.50 8:50/M
15 Max Cramer Alexandria VA 61 27 194 27:34.20 8:54/M
16 Jim Blair 1472 25 195 27:34.80 8:54/M
17 Cody Campbell Boyers PA 687 28 200 27:37.90 8:55/M
18 Zach Poprocky Henrico VA 1049 27 210 27:48.80 8:58/M
19 Stephen Bowen 1501 26 234 28:20.80 9:08/M
20 Michael Shannon Greenville PA 162 26 237 28:25.50 9:10/M
21 Michael Saluga Castle Shannon PA 98 25 257 28:56.90 9:20/M
22 Spenser Dippold Erie PA 1152 25 268 29:08.50 9:24/M
23 John Draskovic 1331 27 284 29:20.20 9:28/M
24 Steven Stanerich 1473 26 285 29:22.40 9:28/M
25 Mark Lukasko Sharpsville PA 133 28 293 29:30.50 9:31/M
26 Tyler Foxwell Pittsburgh PA 348 27 313 29:49.80 9:37/M
27 Dennis Lackey Hermitage PA 3 26 327 30:09.70 9:44/M
28 James Jaskowak Cleveland OH 258 27 372 31:04.30 10:01/M
29 Patrick Lackey Hermitage PA 4 28 373 31:04.80 10:01/M
30 Brian Campbell Sharpsville PA 1219 29 416 31:46.70 10:15/M
31 Brady Boca Cranberry Township 542 28 425 31:56.50 10:18/M
32 Dan Jaklic Hermitage PA 172 28 447 32:25.70 10:27/M
33 Andrew Jones Mercer PA 1142 28 449 32:26.70 10:28/M
34 Steve Wotherspoon Greenville PA 237 28 460 32:39.70 10:32/M
35 Mark Dimario Fairless Hills PA 171 26 466 32:48.60 10:35/M
36 John Zeir Sharpsville PA 885 29 476 33:02.20 10:39/M
37 Kyle Semmler Maudlin SC 764 27 478 33:05.50 10:40/M
38 Dan Forsberg Hermitage PA 550 28 504 33:35.60 10:50/M
39 Joe Belletini Birmingham MI 949 25 506 33:41.60 10:52/M
40 Colin Roach Warren OH 1310 28 525 34:04.50 10:59/M
41 Greg Reichart Sharpsville PA 387 27 539 34:20.40 11:05/M
42 Joshua Nevin Jamestown PA 945 27 567 34:59.20 11:17/M
43 Eric Huiskamp Northville MI 1211 29 611 35:44.50 11:32/M
44 Alex Gottuso Sharon PA 1222 27 660 36:55.80 11:55/M
45 Sean Indick 1399 25 712 38:26.80 12:24/M
46 ANTHONY PAGLIAROLI 1438 27 713 38:27.00 12:24/M
47 Steve C/O Katle Zurko Hermitage PA 1157 28 740 39:14.80 12:39/M
48 Anthony Berger Grove City PA 326 27 766 39:51.30 12:51/M
49 Steve Zolnier Sharon PA 894 29 849 42:52.60 13:50/M
50 Richard Stanford Burghill OH 441 28 920 46:40.80 15:03/M
51 Keith Profator Greenville PA 424 26 930 47:01.40 15:10/M
52 Josh Van Der Lee Hermitage PA 236 28 990 50:59.10 16:27/M
53 Mike Bentson Boston MA 743 26 1040 54:13.60 17:29/M
54 Rick Chovan New Brighton PA 873 27 1049 55:04.90 17:46/M
55 Mathew Marshall Columbus OH 185 29 1056 55:55.30 18:02/M
56 David Marshall Hubbard OH 186 25 1057 55:55.40 18:02/M
57 PETE DAUONI 1578 28 1141 1:09:09.70 22:18/M
58 Scott Malenky 1499 29 1142 1:09:14.50 22:20/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jimmy Frey 1370 30 35 21:59.00 7:05/M
2 Chris Musko 1412 31 39 22:25.80 7:14/M
3 Enrique Hernandez 1380 31 88 24:12.10 7:48/M
4 Rob Black 1481 34 119 25:17.20 8:09/M
5 Pat Grandy Struthers OH 28 32 168 26:35.80 8:35/M
6 Christopher Piccirilli Suffolk VA 1037 33 170 26:44.50 8:37/M
7 Gary Roos Niceville FL 336 33 174 26:57.30 8:42/M
8 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 695 31 197 27:36.30 8:54/M
9 Bruce Rayner Jr Edinburg PA 255 30 221 28:00.00 9:02/M
10 Kevin Roos Mars PA 243 31 227 28:05.90 9:04/M
11 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 168 32 248 28:44.00 9:16/M
12 Brandon Vuich Hermitage PA 915 32 259 28:58.10 9:21/M
13 Dennis Diraimondo Manteo NC 604 34 300 29:37.30 9:33/M
14 Chris Lasher 1433 31 329 30:10.90 9:44/M
15 TODD NICOLINI 1460 34 355 30:47.80 9:56/M
16 Josh Shaffer Prospect PA 333 31 380 31:13.70 10:04/M
17 Rob Vogan Sharon PA 27 33 398 31:38.10 10:12/M
18 Ben Logan Hubbard OH 610 34 435 32:12.50 10:23/M
19 Jered Smith Hermitage PA 312 31 464 32:45.50 10:34/M
20 William Brownlee Maple Heights OH 142 31 553 34:38.90 11:10/M
21 Eric Molitor Pittsburgh PA 630 34 554 34:39.00 11:11/M
22 Tom Reda 1509 34 570 35:05.20 11:19/M
23 John Forsythe Findlay OH 751 32 584 35:18.80 11:23/M
24 Harry Steele Cortland OH 816 33 609 35:43.10 11:31/M
25 Rocky Yasko Hadley PA 554 30 612 35:45.60 11:32/M
26 William Cole San Antonio TX 683 33 614 35:51.60 11:34/M
27 Tony Currie Boardman OH 59 33 638 36:35.30 11:48/M
28 Josh Gahr Utica PA 720 32 666 37:01.20 11:56/M
29 David Boehm New Cumberland PA 205 30 685 37:40.70 12:09/M
30 Brian Flick Mercer PA 581 33 767 39:53.40 12:52/M
31 Isaac Garfield Philadelphia PA 875 33 812 41:29.90 13:23/M
32 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 632 34 816 41:42.80 13:27/M
33 Burton Nesler New Wilmington PA 955 34 827 42:09.70 13:36/M
34 Brian Braden Springboro PA 1039 33 844 42:47.20 13:48/M
35 Chris Smith Hermitage PA 147 34 942 47:53.60 15:27/M
36 Brad Carroll Sharon PA 910 31 1022 53:26.60 17:14/M
37 Joseph W. Gill Ii Pulaski PA 670 33 1047 54:53.70 17:42/M
38 Gary Bacon Baltimore MD 289 34 1095 59:28.40 19:11/M
39 Coult Giering Greenville PA 199 30 1132 1:05:57.10 21:16/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Erdesky, Iii Hermitage PA 706 35 18 20:32.50 6:37/M
2 David Snyder Hadley PA 444 35 24 21:19.20 6:53/M
3 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW 1383 37 62 23:23.70 7:33/M
4 Pat Whalen 1402 35 76 23:50.90 7:41/M
5 Randy Jones Hermitage PA 479 36 132 25:37.00 8:16/M
6 Matt Rose Grove City OH 805 36 144 25:48.00 8:19/M
7 Levis Chongolola Sharon PA 659 39 151 26:00.10 8:23/M
8 Cory Gibson Hermitage PA 726 36 152 26:01.80 8:24/M
9 Robert Simmers Sharpsville PA 1176 39 185 27:09.80 8:45/M
10 Mark Thompson Hermitage PA 482 39 224 28:03.50 9:03/M
11 Jeremy Smith Mercer PA 990 35 225 28:05.10 9:04/M
12 Josh Vansise 1357 35 244 28:40.70 9:15/M
13 Mike Roudybush Warren PA 1103 37 260 28:58.30 9:21/M
14 Joseph Urey Greenville PA 370 38 363 30:57.50 9:59/M
15 Matt Garrett New Castle PA 674 35 467 32:49.50 10:35/M
16 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Township 469 37 500 33:31.70 10:49/M
17 Michael Snyder 1366 38 546 34:24.20 11:06/M
18 Greg Evans Hermitage PA 1064 37 601 35:37.10 11:29/M
19 Frank Berlolasio 1449 39 607 35:42.30 11:31/M
20 Pete Koma Youngstown OH 105 35 623 36:09.20 11:40/M
21 Eric Nehlen Mercer PA 817 39 847 42:51.10 13:49/M
22 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 783 36 917 46:27.70 14:59/M
23 Joe Bender Hermitage PA 1121 39 994 51:12.30 16:31/M
24 Matt Lawrence Mercer PA 713 37 1094 58:51.70 18:59/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Rumelfanger Hermitate PA 660 44 26 21:26.30 6:55/M
2 Aubrey Pursel Hermitage PA 1174 40 41 22:27.40 7:15/M
3 Jeff Papay 1320 40 52 22:50.40 7:22/M
4 Brian Del Fratte Hendersonville TN 1226 42 111 24:58.00 8:03/M
5 Dj Westley New Wilmington PA 1029 40 153 26:01.90 8:24/M
6 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 78 44 156 26:05.90 8:25/M
7 David Martin Hermitage PA 1148 41 181 27:06.90 8:45/M
8 Don Kuzma Pulaski PA 1023 44 204 27:42.50 8:56/M
9 James Durick Haymarket VA 222 42 228 28:07.00 9:04/M
10 BRYAN JONES 1390 44 230 28:08.40 9:05/M
11 Aron Gawne Lancaster PA 153 40 236 28:23.60 9:09/M
12 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 107 42 263 29:02.60 9:22/M
13 Clayton Smith 1560 43 271 29:10.30 9:25/M
14 NICK BARON 1554 40 281 29:18.00 9:27/M
15 Greg Gladysz Greenville PA 391 44 318 29:52.30 9:38/M
16 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 1080 42 334 30:16.90 9:46/M
17 Daniel Bell Hermitage PA 866 43 359 30:51.60 9:57/M
18 Thomas Mack 1477 41 407 31:43.30 10:14/M
19 John Belknap Canfield OH 644 42 417 31:47.30 10:15/M
20 Jeff Semanco Hermitage PA 835 43 420 31:47.90 10:15/M
21 Rob Chapman Greensburg IN 846 42 434 32:11.90 10:23/M
22 Jason Henderson Hermitage PA 558 43 453 32:30.80 10:29/M
23 Gerardo Hernandez 1381 41 461 32:42.20 10:33/M
24 Erin Schumacher 1359 43 469 32:50.60 10:35/M
25 Matt Kolesar 1440 41 574 35:07.60 11:20/M
26 Andrew Bour Hermitage PA 1024 41 589 35:28.50 11:26/M
27 Matthew Lenzi Hermitage PA 270 40 599 35:35.40 11:29/M
28 Rob Ignat Greenville PA 960 40 683 37:36.10 12:08/M
29 Paul Abbott Hermitage PA 942 43 707 38:19.10 12:22/M
30 john black Sharon PA 1338 44 711 38:24.80 12:23/M
31 Patrick Myers Poland OH 667 44 722 38:49.80 12:31/M
32 Chad Hendrickson New Wilmington PA 496 40 750 39:27.50 12:44/M
33 Gary Schatzel Brookfield OH 181 42 753 39:29.70 12:44/M
34 Ken Deangelis Broadview Hgts OH 485 41 771 39:56.30 12:53/M
35 Mick Avila New Wilmington PA 216 42 872 44:23.90 14:19/M
36 Michael Morneweck Mercer PA 831 40 878 44:39.60 14:24/M
37 Stephen Csiky 1374 40 979 50:20.50 16:14/M
38 James Smith Mercer PA 128 43 1033 53:48.00 17:21/M
39 Darren Miller Hermitage PA 593 44 1042 54:30.30 17:35/M
40 Mike Dugan Sharpsville PA 883 41 1108 1:01:11.00 19:44/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barry McLaughlin 1484 47 16 20:21.11 6:34/M
2 Robert Kilar West Middlesex PA 363 47 46 22:37.50 7:18/M
3 John Vannoy Sharon PA 1230 47 63 23:24.10 7:33/M
4 Dave Gill Sharpsville PA 665 49 70 23:35.30 7:36/M
5 Matt Liburdi Hermitage PA 518 49 75 23:50.10 7:41/M
6 Nathan Bull Hermitage PA 1033 46 136 25:40.80 8:17/M
7 William Woods Grove City PA 943 47 212 27:50.80 8:59/M
8 Chris Nagle 1490 47 215 27:55.40 9:00/M
9 Jeffrey Breese 1500 48 238 28:26.70 9:10/M
10 James Mccullough Fairfax VA 1047 48 278 29:16.20 9:26/M
11 Tedd Nesbitt Grove City PA 1108 46 290 29:27.30 9:30/M
12 Troy Snyder 1556 46 298 29:36.10 9:33/M
13 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 277 47 309 29:45.70 9:36/M
14 Mike Desantis New Castle PA 357 48 322 30:06.00 9:43/M
15 Brad Brown 1536 49 328 30:10.70 9:44/M
16 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 690 46 337 30:21.30 9:47/M
17 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 634 46 354 30:46.90 9:55/M
18 Jim Stafford Hubbard OH 1163 45 369 31:01.00 10:00/M
19 Philip Redmond Hermitage PA 647 46 376 31:07.20 10:02/M
20 John Sankovich Arlington VA 314 45 388 31:20.80 10:06/M
21 Jasper McGonigle 1447 47 414 31:46.20 10:15/M
22 Mike Burdett Hermitage PA 1307 48 494 33:25.60 10:47/M
23 Tony Schillaci 1570 48 529 34:08.90 11:01/M
24 Robert Tate New Springfield OH 403 48 531 34:11.60 11:02/M
25 Dan Eppley Greenville PA 635 47 620 36:04.30 11:38/M
26 Aaron O'Brien 1503 45 626 36:11.90 11:40/M
27 David George Sharon PA 1021 46 635 36:27.80 11:45/M
28 Peter Graff Poland OH 677 47 639 36:36.30 11:48/M
29 Jonathan Richards Hermitage PA 886 48 667 37:03.30 11:57/M
30 Ed Tremmel Hermitage PA 210 49 668 37:05.00 11:58/M
31 Steven Lindeman Grasonville MD 302 49 745 39:22.20 12:42/M
32 Fred Belko Hermitage PA 1220 46 797 41:00.90 13:14/M
33 Keith Messett 1470 45 801 41:07.90 13:16/M
34 Paul Diaz Hermitage PA 815 47 820 41:54.00 13:31/M
35 Scott Kaiser Scott Twp PA 654 45 840 42:44.10 13:47/M
36 Timothy Hankinson Mercer PA 44 48 908 46:10.60 14:54/M
37 Michael Sherwin Hermitage PA 1002 48 949 48:08.10 15:32/M
38 Justin Ewing Boise ID 90 45 958 48:49.80 15:45/M
39 Steven Colbert Hermitage PA 415 47 985 50:45.90 16:22/M
40 Tj Rivetti Sharon PA 329 48 1017 53:15.50 17:11/M
41 Beth O'hare Bay Village OH 408 48 1024 53:28.40 17:15/M
42 John Conversa Elmhurst IL 773 49 1063 56:44.20 18:18/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Kifer Hermitage PA 856 54 47 22:38.20 7:18/M
2 Greg Ball Norfolk MA 1044 53 103 24:36.40 7:56/M
3 Larry Stainbrook Greenville PA 696 51 126 25:27.00 8:13/M
4 Kyle Ward Hermitage PA 49 51 137 25:44.20 8:18/M
5 Jay Leipheimer Transfer PA 826 52 145 25:49.60 8:20/M
6 JAMES DOUGLAS 1493 51 192 27:32.50 8:53/M
7 Mike Ruffo West Middlesex PA 850 50 269 29:09.00 9:24/M
8 Andrew Mudrinich Hermitage PA 1110 51 289 29:27.00 9:30/M
9 Dave O'hare Bay Village OH 407 51 299 29:36.90 9:33/M
10 Jeff Miller Sharpsville PA 20 52 333 30:16.50 9:46/M
11 Dean Eichstadt Greenville PA 747 50 442 32:21.90 10:26/M
12 Doctor Who 1328 51 473 32:58.70 10:38/M
13 Kevin King Doylestown, PA 924 51 474 33:00.70 10:39/M
14 Jim Breese Transfer PA 454 50 502 33:33.20 10:49/M
15 GARY CALLEJA 1458 51 505 33:39.90 10:51/M
16 John Evans 1341 52 564 34:57.10 11:16/M
17 Chuck Dodd Upper St. Clair PA 502 53 577 35:11.30 11:21/M
18 Allen Morrill Greenville PA 929 53 603 35:38.60 11:30/M
19 Tim Kelly New Wilmington PA 1137 50 610 35:43.40 11:31/M
20 Christopher Carney Perkasie PA 379 50 613 35:48.40 11:33/M
21 Randy Ferguson Mercer PA 1088 51 617 36:01.30 11:37/M
22 John Draskovic 1333 54 790 40:44.00 13:08/M
23 Raymond Vamosi Sharpsville PA 396 53 803 41:10.50 13:17/M
24 Michael Joanow Hermitage PA 876 50 823 42:05.80 13:35/M
25 Steve Hessmann Mercer PA 972 53 833 42:25.30 13:41/M
26 Todd Householder Hadley PA 56 50 869 43:57.40 14:11/M
27 Eddy Speir Greenville PA 114 51 901 46:02.60 14:51/M
28 Bryan Shannon Greenville PA 159 53 1026 53:32.80 17:16/M
29 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 872 53 1050 55:05.30 17:46/M
30 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 74 54 1109 1:01:24.40 19:48/M
31 Tom Berger Hampton NJ 320 50 1137 1:08:50.00 22:12/M
32 Todd Evans Hubbard OH 927 52 1143 1:31:04.70 29:23/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 724 55 22 20:58.30 6:46/M
2 Kevin Meadows Havre De Grace MD 100 56 86 24:09.60 7:47/M
3 Don Guthrie 1321 55 99 24:30.00 7:54/M
4 Peter M. Stanovich Hermitage PA 951 57 121 25:22.30 8:11/M
5 richard feldmiller 1491 55 142 25:46.60 8:19/M
6 Gregory Pyne Hermitage PA 350 56 233 28:12.10 9:06/M
7 Chuck Fromm Hermitage PA 354 56 320 30:03.00 9:42/M
8 Dan Zippie Hermitage PA 514 56 331 30:13.20 9:45/M
9 Rick Ludwig Greenville PA 140 57 345 30:35.20 9:52/M
10 John Logan Hubbard OH 609 58 352 30:42.00 9:54/M
11 Denny Puko 1443 58 374 31:05.50 10:02/M
12 John Adams New Castle PA 6 59 378 31:09.40 10:03/M
13 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 53 55 397 31:35.40 10:11/M
14 William Mickler Fairfax VA 1046 58 422 31:50.40 10:16/M
15 Jeffrey Laslow Hermitage PA 1106 55 465 32:48.10 10:35/M
16 John Trojak Sharon PA 511 59 522 34:01.50 10:58/M
17 Norm Swiger 1369 57 532 34:12.40 11:02/M
18 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 208 59 551 34:35.10 11:09/M
19 Don Layshock 1562 55 568 34:59.20 11:17/M
20 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 257 59 569 35:02.40 11:18/M
21 Bill Dodd Sharon PA 501 55 578 35:11.60 11:21/M
22 Benjamin Houston Hermitage PA 265 58 738 39:10.10 12:38/M
23 Edward Farrell Greenville PA 810 59 742 39:19.70 12:41/M
24 John Sestak Grove City PA 952 56 776 40:19.90 13:00/M
25 Scott Allen 1406 56 791 40:44.90 13:08/M
26 Thomas Turner Jamestown PA 477 56 937 47:15.60 15:15/M
27 Jeffrey Roach Warren OH 1312 55 965 49:20.30 15:55/M
28 Dan Rotunno Hermitage PA 8 59 970 49:48.00 16:04/M
29 Dan Miller Greenville PA 233 59 1078 57:47.10 18:38/M
30 Bill Puhak Hermitage PA 543 57 1085 58:22.90 18:50/M
31 Pat Shaughnessy Greenville PA 1203 55 1089 58:37.40 18:55/M
32 Jeff Mowrer Greensburg PA 253 55 1103 1:00:01.70 19:22/M
33 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 1077 58 1123 1:03:32.70 20:30/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 176 62 93 24:21.60 7:51/M
2 Ronald Pfaff Greenville PA 166 67 149 25:59.00 8:23/M
3 Von Rhoads Knox PA 148 61 273 29:12.30 9:25/M
4 Ray Zagger Brookfield OH 305 66 305 29:39.10 9:34/M
5 Bud Ringbloom Pulaski PA 378 63 326 30:08.90 9:43/M
6 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 18 64 387 31:18.50 10:06/M
7 William Hazlett Mercer PA 143 67 423 31:52.40 10:17/M
8 Roman Namisnyk Sharon PA 507 66 436 32:14.60 10:24/M
9 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 899 61 443 32:23.60 10:27/M
10 John Williams Sharon PA 87 63 565 34:58.30 11:17/M
11 Pete Olshavsky Hermitage PA 52 61 600 35:36.90 11:29/M
12 George Del Fratte Lee's Summit MO 1225 65 694 37:50.30 12:12/M
13 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 264 65 721 38:46.40 12:30/M
14 John Clemente 1441 60 888 45:28.40 14:40/M
15 Daniel Taylor New Wilmington PA 633 62 932 47:04.10 15:11/M
16 HAROLD SWARTZ 1354 63 967 49:23.20 15:56/M
17 George Fleet Hermitage PA 762 65 969 49:40.50 16:01/M
18 John Hougelman Masury OH 842 61 978 50:19.40 16:14/M
19 Allen Coccia Sharon PA 900 68 987 50:54.60 16:25/M
20 Daniel Hall Kinsman OH 214 64 997 51:22.70 16:34/M
21 Kenneth Gawne Hermitage PA 291 65 1032 53:45.10 17:20/M
22 Pat Grundy Mercer PA 1205 62 1128 1:05:33.20 21:09/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Tobin Hermitage PA 10 74 256 28:56.50 9:20/M
2 Jim Stafford Sharpsville PA 788 73 520 34:00.80 10:58/M
3 Ralph Heckroth Hermitage, PA 475 78 736 39:05.20 12:36/M
4 Robert Kaiser Hermitage PA 653 70 751 39:29.10 12:44/M
5 Earl Hunter Greenville PA 495 70 775 40:06.20 12:56/M
6 Allan Sharapan Hermitage PA 484 72 924 46:44.00 15:05/M
7 James Osborne Hermitage PA 725 78 944 47:55.90 15:27/M
8 Hayes Shannon Greenville PA 167 76 1025 53:32.40 17:16/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 452 81 729 38:57.20 12:34/M
2 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 164 80 784 40:30.70 13:04/M