JAIME ROSELLINI MEMORIAL 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
July 20, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 TONY JORDANEK 2092 26 M 1 Top Fin 15:45.10 5:05/M
2 Nicholas Edinger Mars PA 1222 21 M 2 Top Fin 16:23.80 5:17/M
3 BRENT MARTIN 2071 28 M 1 20-29 16:44.70 5:24/M
4 ERIC GEDDIS 2097 28 M 2 20-29 17:46.00 5:44/M
5 NICOLE CAMP 2070 27 F 1 Top Fin 18:00.20 5:48/M
6 JUSTIN BOGGS 2094 30 M 1 30-39 18:11.20 5:52/M
7 JOSHUA BOGGS 2093 30 M 2 30-39 18:11.60 5:52/M
8 BEN ENGLISH Jackson Center PA 1408 28 M 3 20-29 18:54.20 6:06/M
9 Heath Piper 1414 31 M 3 30-39 18:56.90 6:06/M
10 Matthew Slagle Petrolia PA 1280 19 M 1 15-19 19:00.60 6:08/M
11 Michelle Corkum Pittsburgh PA 1218 28 F 2 Top Fin 19:03.80 6:09/M
12 MINDY SAWTELLE-ZOTTOLA 2069 40 F 1 40-49 19:34.00 6:19/M
13 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 1205 34 F 1 30-39 20:02.00 6:28/M
14 RALPH GRAHAM 1405 30 M 4 30-39 21:26.40 6:55/M
15 Will Zachrich Fredonia PA 2076 34 M 5 30-39 21:40.10 6:59/M
16 John Griffith 1226 38 M 6 30-39 22:03.00 7:07/M
17 AARON DEPEW 1406 41 M 1 40-49 22:13.80 7:10/M
18 Jennifer Bole Butler PA 1212 31 F 2 30-39 22:14.40 7:10/M
19 Maggie Backstrom Butler PA 1206 22 F 1 20-29 22:55.50 7:24/M
20 Blake Benko Butler PA 1210 13 M 1 10-14 23:28.40 7:34/M
21 Chad Ifft Butler PA 1234 27 M 4 20-29 23:58.40 7:44/M
22 SEAN DOLAN 1418 52 M 1 50-59 24:06.60 7:46/M
23 Rebecca Pennington Petrolia PA 1258 13 F 1 10-14 24:25.30 7:53/M
24 Ethan Landis Butler PA 1238 24 M 5 20-29 24:37.60 7:56/M
25 BELLE LOSCH 1422 13 F 2 10-14 25:11.10 8:07/M
26 Wendi Lincoln Butler PA 1239 42 F 2 40-49 25:34.10 8:15/M
27 Trisha Brandt Butler PA 1214 20 F 2 20-29 26:10.10 8:26/M
28 Alexis Ebersole Altoona PA 1221 20 F 3 20-29 26:10.20 8:26/M
29 JEFF NULL 1424 46 M 2 40-49 26:24.70 8:31/M
30 SIANI NULL 1425 16 F 1 15-19 26:31.20 8:33/M
31 JOCELYN GIMBER 1421 20 F 4 20-29 26:43.40 8:37/M
32 NICHOL MURRAY Butler PA 2075 34 F 3 30-39 26:47.90 8:38/M
33 MARK DUNAWAY 1453 39 M 7 30-39 27:00.20 8:43/M
34 Evonne Patterson Butler PA 1255 34 F 4 30-39 27:33.50 8:53/M
35 ERIN BELLIS 1401 31 F 5 30-39 27:53.10 9:00/M
36 CJ BURGER 1439 21 M 6 20-29 27:56.40 9:01/M
37 TYLER TORLLET 1407 21 M 7 20-29 27:56.70 9:01/M
38 JOSH LID 1417 23 M 8 20-29 28:01.70 9:02/M
39 Kylie Sheppeck Butler PA 1279 15 F 2 15-19 28:16.90 9:07/M
40 Olivia Reddick Butler PA 1266 20 F 5 20-29 28:20.00 9:08/M
41 JAKE REGES 1437 23 M 9 20-29 28:21.70 9:09/M
42 JON GALANTZ 1454 28 M 10 20-29 28:31.00 9:12/M
43 EVAN OSWALD 1430 22 M 11 20-29 28:34.50 9:13/M
44 BRIANNA KEELAN 1427 20 F 6 20-29 28:35.10 9:13/M
45 Scott Haberberger Sarver PA 1228 42 M 3 40-49 28:36.10 9:14/M
46 ERIC LYNN 2098 37 M 8 30-39 28:47.10 9:17/M
47 Jack Oris Butler PA 1252 47 M 4 40-49 28:49.60 9:18/M
48 Rob Pennington Petrolia PA 1259 46 M 5 40-49 28:55.40 9:20/M
49 Skylar Roth Butler PA 1277 18 M 2 15-19 28:56.20 9:20/M
50 John Reddick Butler PA 1265 52 M 2 50-59 29:06.50 9:23/M
51 RALPH LOSCH 1423 50 M 3 50-59 29:27.00 9:30/M
52 ART ZOTTOLA 2068 58 M 4 50-59 29:28.00 9:30/M
53 LIAM NOBBS 1455 13 M 2 10-14 29:39.90 9:34/M
54 Carrie Rodgers Worthington PA 1270 36 F 6 30-39 29:52.00 9:38/M
55 IVY RUDOLPH 1438 19 F 3 15-19 30:25.00 9:49/M
56 PATRICK RIGNEY 1419 24 M 12 20-29 30:25.90 9:49/M
57 SHAWN BOBBERT 1403 43 M 6 40-49 30:45.40 9:55/M
58 MIKE FRANKO 2067 62 M 1 60-69 30:47.50 9:56/M
59 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 1219 74 M 1 70-99 30:52.20 9:57/M
60 HEATHER KITSON Pittsburgh PA 2077 31 F 7 30-39 30:53.90 9:58/M
61 MORGAN KEELAN 2080 14 F 3 10-14 31:16.60 10:05/M
62 Avery Benko Butler PA 1209 10 F 4 10-14 31:22.10 10:07/M
63 Avery Napora 1248 11 F 5 10-14 31:22.40 10:07/M
64 Tasha Werner Butler PA 1296 40 F 3 40-49 31:22.70 10:07/M
65 Lauren Rosellini 1271 14 F 6 10-14 31:24.50 10:08/M
66 JENNIE LYNN 2099 35 F 8 30-39 31:27.10 10:09/M
67 Erica Savannah Butler PA 1278 27 F 7 20-29 31:27.80 10:09/M
68 ELLE SANTORA 1442 11 F 7 10-14 31:52.60 10:17/M
69 Cindy Reddick Butler PA 1264 53 F 1 50-59 32:07.80 10:22/M
70 JOSH HOUSTON 1416 21 M 13 20-29 32:34.60 10:30/M
71 CHUCK MOODY 1426 54 M 5 50-59 32:38.20 10:32/M
72 MORGAN ECKENROD 1446 21 F 8 20-29 33:08.10 10:41/M
73 ALLY HUBBU 1445 21 F 9 20-29 33:08.10 10:41/M
74 JULIA MUIR 1404 32 F 9 30-39 33:41.90 10:52/M
75 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 1236 52 F 2 50-59 33:48.80 10:54/M
76 Taylor Kriley Butler PA 1235 19 F 4 15-19 33:50.30 10:55/M
77 Lisa Moss Pittsburgh PA 1247 49 F 4 40-49 34:43.20 11:12/M
78 MICHAEL MICHEL 2073 7 M 1 1- 9 34:51.60 11:15/M
79 MARNI FERVER 2100 9 F 1 1- 9 34:54.60 11:15/M
80 John Patrus Valencia PA 1254 65 M 2 60-69 34:55.30 11:16/M
81 Jeff Molczan Butler PA 1244 57 M 6 50-59 34:57.10 11:16/M
82 Rachelle Haberberger Sarver PA 1227 34 F 10 30-39 35:11.60 11:21/M
83 JENNA MOLCZAN 1412 20 F 10 20-29 35:20.90 11:24/M
84 ED GRAHAM 1402 61 M 3 60-69 35:40.90 11:30/M
85 Jennifer Reith Butler PA 1267 34 F 11 30-39 35:57.70 11:36/M
86 KENDAL CLOUSE 1411 20 F 11 20-29 36:04.00 11:38/M
87 PATTY MCCUNE 1448 58 F 3 50-59 36:23.20 11:44/M
88 Angie Riggle Pennsylvania PA 1268 36 F 12 30-39 36:24.30 11:45/M
89 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 1213 65 M 4 60-69 37:00.00 11:56/M
90 VICKIE TURNER 1449 60 F 1 60-69 37:00.20 11:56/M
91 Dana Snyder Westfield NC 1283 40 F 5 40-49 37:13.90 12:00/M
92 Duke Snyder Butler PA 1284 66 M 5 60-69 37:18.30 12:02/M
93 ASHLEY HARTLE 2072 11 F 8 10-14 38:59.40 12:35/M
94 BRET WILLIAMS 1413 51 M 7 50-59 39:22.80 12:42/M
95 Steve Pelusi Butler PA 1257 55 M 8 50-59 40:49.60 13:10/M
96 Connie Hoffer Chicora PA 1231 38 F 13 30-39 42:18.40 13:39/M
97 Tami Williams 1299 46 F 6 40-49 44:16.80 14:17/M
98 Craig Moss Pittsburgh PA 1246 55 M 9 50-59 44:35.10 14:23/M
99 VICTORIA MATTHEWS 1420 21 F 12 20-29 45:21.60 14:38/M
100 Darrick Brown Gibsonia PA 1215 40 M 7 40-49 46:01.20 14:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 MEREDITH CUMMINGS 2081 13 F 9 10-14 46:14.80 14:55/M
102 Unknown Partic. 2083 2083 0 M 1 0- 0 47:23.40 15:17/M
103 Unknown Partic. 2082 2082 0 M 2 0- 0 47:30.20 15:19/M
104 GREG KUNTZ 1415 55 M 10 50-59 47:30.50 15:19/M
105 JOHN NOBBS 1456 16 M 3 15-19 49:37.00 16:00/M
106 JAKE SANTORA 1441 0 M 3 0- 0 52:01.70 16:47/M
107 LAURA SANTORA 1440 0 F 1 0- 0 52:31.10 16:56/M
108 Alan Berginc Butler PA 1211 58 M 11 50-59 53:46.10 17:21/M
109 JERRY SIMPSON 1432 48 M 8 40-49 1:00:48.20 19:37/M
110 PAUL EARLY 1431 54 M 12 50-59 1:00:49.30 19:37/M