MAHONING SHADOW SHUFFLE RACES HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 curtis houser 84 35 ***** M 31-40 1:23:15.3 6:21/M
2 justin schulte 89 25 ***** M 1-30 1:24:23.1 6:26/M
3 richard albertson 121 25 ***** M 1-30 1:24:47.5 6:28/M
4 doug craft 112 52 1 M 51-99 1:28:06.3 6:44/M
5 mitchell fox 86 18 1 M 1-30 1:32:22.4 7:03/M
6 Marilyn Gregory Flinton pa 15 38 ***** F 31-40 1:32:27.3 7:03/M
7 joseph whitman 115 15 2 M 1-30 1:33:30.2 7:08/M
8 Brian Yowler Beaver Falls pa 33 40 1 M 31-40 1:34:11.3 7:11/M
9 ron burket 77 53 2 M 51-99 1:35:56.4 7:19/M
10 Rachael DeFreitas Raleigh pa 6 37 ***** F 31-40 1:37:16.2 7:25/M
11 nikki boyles 76 22 ***** F 1-30 1:39:43.8 7:37/M
12 john parker 96 52 3 M 51-99 1:41:21.4 7:44/M
13 Morgan Rosselli Rockton pa 25 30 1 F 1-30 1:42:03.3 7:47/M
14 daniel cunkelman 82 57 4 M 51-99 1:42:09.9 7:48/M
15 Renea Shaffer Johnstown pa 30 28 2 F 1-30 1:43:33.4 7:54/M
16 chuck beyer 85 39 2 M 31-40 1:44:14.4 7:57/M
17 austin saletrik 102 16 3 M 1-30 1:44:47.7 8:00/M
18 Sara Roudybush New Bethlehem pa 27 29 3 F 1-30 1:45:39.3 8:04/M
19 Tony Battaglia Punxsutawney pa 1 48 1 M 41-50 1:46:18.3 8:07/M
20 Michelle Hanley-Kimmerl Orwisburg pa 12 33 1 F 31-40 1:46:28.4 8:08/M
21 Kevin Hodgkinson Indiana pa 64 40 3 M 31-40 1:46:52.4 8:09/M
22 Andy Viglione Brookville pa 32 35 4 M 31-40 1:49:20.3 8:21/M
23 Mike Roudybush New Bethlehem pa 26 54 5 M 51-99 1:51:08.3 8:29/M
24 heather tate 69 41 1 F 41-50 1:56:15.2 8:52/M
25 mark nelson 70 35 5 M 31-40 1:57:03.2 8:56/M
26 janet ryen 114 50 2 F 41-50 1:59:03.1 9:05/M
27 Nick Moore Indiana pa 22 34 6 M 31-40 1:59:32.3 9:07/M
28 Talisa Dimmick Curwensville pa 7 30 4 F 1-30 2:00:27.3 9:12/M
29 tom fetterman 81 72 6 M 51-99 2:02:23.3 9:21/M
30 Aurora Hawk Punxsutawney pa 13 29 5 F 1-30 2:03:20.3 9:25/M
31 Tammi Moore Indiana pa 23 36 2 F 31-40 2:03:33.3 9:26/M
32 Andrew Cable Brookville pa 2 49 2 M 41-50 2:03:47.3 9:27/M
33 Kim Kuzawinski South Park pa 18 37 3 F 31-40 2:04:00.3 9:28/M
34 Jensen Contantino Punxsutawney pa 3 16 6 F 1-30 2:06:38.5 9:40/M
35 Anna Horner Punxsutawney pa 14 16 7 F 1-30 2:06:39.5 9:40/M
36 Kelly Saltzgaber DuBois pa 28 36 4 F 31-40 2:08:27.7 9:48/M
37 mike chittester 116 25 4 M 1-30 2:10:06.2 9:56/M
38 mark chittester 113 35 7 M 31-40 2:10:07.2 9:56/M
39 Julie Lewis Saltsburg pa 19 38 5 F 31-40 2:16:35.3 10:26/M
40 emily seitz 87 29 8 F 1-30 2:17:08.2 10:28/M
41 Courtney Meyer Bellefonte pa 21 24 9 F 1-30 2:18:02.3 10:32/M
42 Tom Snyder Curwensville pa 31 39 8 M 31-40 2:19:06.3 10:37/M
43 Kelly Knight State College pa 16 27 10 F 1-30 2:22:10.3 10:51/M
44 Mailin Debo Indiana pa 5 19 11 F 1-30 2:23:30.0 10:57/M
45 Dan Debo Indiana pa 4 56 7 M 51-99 2:23:30.6 10:57/M
46 Morgan Lindsted Summerville pa 20 26 12 F 1-30 2:26:17.3 11:10/M
47 Matthew Dombrosky Altoona pa 8 29 5 M 1-30 2:27:28.3 11:15/M
48 Jennifer Kubay Gibsonia pa 17 38 6 F 31-40 2:28:21.9 11:19/M
49 Kris Poloyac Cranberry Township 65 43 3 F 41-50 2:29:24.8 11:24/M
50 Marc Newcomb Waterford pa 24 41 3 M 41-50 2:29:26.3 11:24/M