NORTH ALLEGHENY PUMPHOUSE RUN
5K
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zack Deible 225 14 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.80 6:16/M
2 Cory Pullen 137 15 M 1 15-16 20:26.60 6:35/M
3 Andrew Earle 228 17 M 1 17-18 21:04.10 6:48/M
4 Jason Earle 227 15 M 2 15-16 21:04.50 6:48/M
5 Jacob Nikituk 291 17 M 2 17-18 21:41.90 7:00/M
6 Ethan Wright 347 13 M 1 13-14 22:54.20 7:23/M
7 Connor Mason 279 15 M 3 15-16 22:55.80 7:24/M
8 Aaron Miller 285 12 M 1 11-12 22:56.60 7:24/M
9 John Wharrey 343 38 M 1 30-39 22:57.30 7:24/M
10 Allison Zeppuhar 350 18 F 1 Top Fin 22:57.40 7:24/M
11 Sarah Reynolds 310 14 F 1 13-14 23:06.60 7:27/M
12 Arlan Puschski 128 17 M 3 17-18 23:19.20 7:31/M
13 Alessandro Martin 276 15 M 4 15-16 23:21.50 7:32/M
14 Gary Fritsch 92 47 M 1 40-49 23:25.20 7:33/M
15 Rafael Bergeman 91 16 M 5 15-16 23:38.80 7:37/M
16 Grant Baierl 106 12 M 2 11-12 23:42.90 7:39/M
17 Chuck Lang 105 49 M 2 40-49 23:43.60 7:39/M
18 Molly Smyers 124 9 F 1 1-10 23:47.40 7:40/M
19 Bob Baierl 108 42 M 3 40-49 23:48.00 7:41/M
20 Tolik Borisov 208 11 M 3 11-12 23:50.30 7:41/M
21 Stephen Nalepa 290 12 M 4 11-12 23:52.00 7:42/M
22 Hannah Schupansky 319 11 F 1 11-12 23:53.80 7:42/M
23 Leah Mensch 283 13 F 2 13-14 23:55.00 7:43/M
24 Ryan Earle 226 13 M 2 13-14 23:56.20 7:43/M
25 Fredirique Ennis 231 45 F 1 40-49 24:00.10 7:45/M
26 Quinn Frost 237 9 F 2 1-10 24:15.20 7:49/M
27 Keith Quisenberry 303 53 M 1 50-59 24:28.10 7:54/M
28 Jack Evans 232 15 M 6 15-16 25:07.90 8:06/M
29 Andrew Ziegler 351 12 M 5 11-12 25:13.50 8:08/M
30 Andrew Solman 330 11 M 6 11-12 25:19.80 8:10/M
31 Steve Solman 331 38 M 2 30-39 25:23.40 8:11/M
32 Lily Deible 224 12 F 2 11-12 25:41.40 8:17/M
33 Kevin Schott 318 10 M 1 1-10 25:41.80 8:17/M
34 Mike Comea 135 15 M 7 15-16 26:05.00 8:25/M
35 Jake Fischbaugh 134 14 M 3 13-14 26:06.60 8:25/M
36 Alex Dunmyre 111 12 M 7 11-12 26:11.10 8:27/M
37 Joe Fritsch 94 13 M 4 13-14 26:14.00 8:28/M
38 William Stasko 332 10 M 2 1-10 26:15.10 8:28/M
39 Reed Stasko 333 13 M 5 13-14 26:17.00 8:29/M
40 Tess Wright 346 13 F 3 13-14 26:19.00 8:29/M
41 Courtney Roman 311 13 F 4 13-14 26:21.40 8:30/M
42 Selin Cetin 212 13 F 5 13-14 26:39.70 8:36/M
43 Claire Landis 265 13 F 6 13-14 26:45.30 8:38/M
44 Gracie Limauro 266 13 F 7 13-14 26:49.90 8:39/M
45 Jeannie Schott 125 41 F 2 40-49 27:03.50 8:44/M
46 Laura Skirtich 131 16 F 1 15-16 27:14.20 8:47/M
47 Griffin Martin 277 15 M 8 15-16 27:17.80 8:48/M
48 John Savchik 316 58 M 2 50-59 27:37.90 8:55/M
49 Yulia Yatsenko 349 12 F 3 11-12 27:40.70 8:55/M
50 Justin Kerber 258 10 M 3 1-10 27:42.40 8:56/M
51 Kodie Baxter 121 17 F 1 17-18 27:43.30 8:56/M
52 Rachel Noon 294 32 F 1 30-39 27:44.90 8:57/M
53 Mike Smarto 328 55 M 3 50-59 27:45.10 8:57/M
54 Stephanie Wharrey 500 23 F 1 19-29 27:51.40 8:59/M
55 Triatyn Maalux 126 15 F 2 15-16 27:51.50 8:59/M
56 Ed Gill 241 47 M 4 40-49 27:57.60 9:01/M
57 Taylor Helkowksi 248 12 F 4 11-12 28:03.00 9:03/M
58 Christian Thornton 339 15 M 9 15-16 28:12.10 9:06/M
59 Lydia Cwalina 217 9 F 3 1-10 28:21.70 9:09/M
60 Caroline Cwalina 220 17 F 2 17-18 28:22.60 9:09/M
61 Tallie Palsilevas 110 15 F 3 15-16 28:30.90 9:12/M
62 Greer Stasko 335 43 F 3 40-49 28:31.20 9:12/M
63 Emily Ferrans 234 12 F 5 11-12 28:32.00 9:12/M
64 Andrew Baierl 107 11 M 8 11-12 28:33.90 9:13/M
65 Pete Palsilevas 109 53 M 4 50-59 28:38.20 9:14/M
66 Michelle Krom 261 14 F 8 13-14 28:42.20 9:15/M
67 Ian Rampton 305 10 M 4 1-10 28:45.30 9:16/M
68 Kerry Werner 341 45 F 4 40-49 28:47.20 9:17/M
69 Bob Sobehart 329 36 M 3 30-39 28:49.00 9:18/M
70 Eric Ferrans 233 9 M 5 1-10 28:50.40 9:18/M
71 Amitoj Satbit 313 19 M 1 19-29 28:54.60 9:19/M
72 K Cassandre 122 12 F 6 11-12 28:58.10 9:21/M
73 Andy Karnavas 136 54 M 5 50-59 28:59.90 9:21/M
74 Alex Borisov 210 41 M 5 40-49 29:07.50 9:24/M
75 Doug Wright 348 46 M 6 40-49 29:33.10 9:32/M
76 Kennedy Ward 95 12 F 7 11-12 29:39.00 9:34/M
77 Eleni Carr 145 16 F 4 15-16 29:43.00 9:35/M
78 Litsa Zotis 146 42 F 5 40-49 29:43.60 9:35/M
79 Emily Brurda 102 16 F 5 15-16 29:48.20 9:37/M
80 Who Are you 150 150 0 M 1 0- 0 30:00.90 9:41/M
81 Tabitha Hilston 250 17 F 3 17-18 30:11.70 9:44/M
82 Candy Miller 286 37 F 2 30-39 30:20.20 9:47/M
83 Joan Yun 115 13 F 9 13-14 30:24.40 9:48/M
84 Veronica Cwalina 221 19 F 2 19-29 30:26.00 9:49/M
85 Minmee Yun 113 45 M 7 40-49 30:29.30 9:50/M
86 Bruce Pattern 129 57 M 6 50-59 30:44.90 9:55/M
87 Katie Shideler 322 14 F 10 13-14 30:47.70 9:56/M
88 Becca Allen 138 14 F 11 13-14 30:50.50 9:57/M
89 Sam Heineman 120 15 M 10 15-16 30:57.00 9:59/M
90 Jane Yun 114 13 F 12 13-14 31:12.60 10:04/M
91 Mia Smyers 123 11 F 8 11-12 31:26.70 10:08/M
92 Taylor Rechenmacher 308 10 F 4 1-10 31:34.30 10:11/M
93 Jamie Patterson 300 18 M 4 17-18 31:36.50 10:12/M
94 Dave Rampton 307 51 M 7 50-59 31:40.40 10:13/M
95 Kelly Tagliaferre 337 16 F 6 15-16 31:48.70 10:15/M
96 John Hofmeister 252 44 M 8 40-49 31:53.60 10:17/M
97 Richard Parobeck 96 53 M 8 50-59 32:01.20 10:20/M
98 Justin Groff 246 14 M 6 13-14 32:02.90 10:20/M
99 Nadia Parobeck 97 12 F 9 11-12 32:12.70 10:23/M
100 Christine Martin 278 44 F 6 40-49 33:03.00 10:40/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Heather Earle 229 45 F 7 40-49 33:04.50 10:40/M
102 Adam Lutz 268 26 M 2 19-29 33:11.50 10:42/M
103 Liz Reynolds 309 11 F 10 11-12 33:21.20 10:45/M
104 Kate Adams 201 11 F 11 11-12 33:22.00 10:46/M
105 Sierra Silker 323 17 F 4 17-18 33:43.90 10:53/M
106 Erin Barberio 132 15 F 7 15-16 33:44.80 10:53/M
107 Doug Sliker 325 46 M 9 40-49 33:45.70 10:53/M
108 Grace Fritsch 93 8 F 5 1-10 33:46.30 10:54/M
109 Natalie Heineman 119 18 F 5 17-18 33:54.30 10:56/M
110 Mary Balko 103 16 F 8 15-16 34:03.40 10:59/M
111 Lisa Fleischer 117 42 F 8 40-49 34:03.50 10:59/M
112 Sherree Lucas 141 42 F 9 40-49 34:32.70 11:08/M
113 Wendy Helkowksi 249 47 F 10 40-49 34:48.90 11:14/M
114 Allison Noon 293 13 F 13 13-14 34:49.10 11:14/M
115 Allison Salt 312 15 F 9 15-16 34:52.10 11:15/M
116 Fabiana Chamis 213 15 F 10 15-16 34:53.50 11:15/M
117 Cheryl Rampton 306 47 F 11 40-49 35:00.70 11:17/M
118 Kailey Witherell 344 13 F 14 13-14 35:05.10 11:19/M
119 Julia Manganello 269 15 F 11 15-16 35:07.60 11:20/M
120 Colleen Quisenberry 302 18 F 6 17-18 35:13.20 11:22/M
121 Linda Witherell 345 42 F 12 40-49 35:32.70 11:28/M
122 Shannon Burnham 133 16 F 12 15-16 35:38.30 11:30/M
123 Savannah Mcwilliams 282 10 F 6 1-10 35:40.00 11:30/M
124 Debbie Hofmeister 253 47 F 13 40-49 35:43.50 11:31/M
125 Julie Cochran 216 23 F 3 19-29 35:49.20 11:33/M
126 Ella Choban 214 16 F 13 15-16 36:02.90 11:37/M
127 Teri Choban 215 51 F 1 50-59 36:06.10 11:39/M
128 Julie Greenburg 245 42 F 14 40-49 36:28.10 11:46/M
129 Nathan Greenberg 244 10 M 6 1-10 36:28.80 11:46/M
130 Kathleen Prady 301 57 F 2 50-59 36:33.60 11:47/M
131 Kristen Mcwilliams 281 39 F 3 30-39 37:23.80 12:04/M
132 Kylie Mcwilliams 280 8 F 7 1-10 37:24.80 12:04/M
133 Delaney Maritn 275 15 F 14 15-16 37:54.20 12:14/M
134 Olivia Gill 238 15 F 15 15-16 38:03.10 12:16/M
135 Lauren Gill 239 18 F 7 17-18 38:05.90 12:17/M
136 Samantha Lucas 267 14 F 15 13-14 38:06.70 12:17/M
137 Kristine Ferrans 235 46 F 15 40-49 38:56.30 12:34/M
138 Laura Hilston 112 46 F 16 40-49 42:56.20 13:51/M
139 Jake Rachenmacher 304 6 M 7 1-10 49:05.30 15:50/M
140 Emma Bernardi 206 9 F 8 1-10 49:07.50 15:51/M
141 Kim Deacon 223 38 F 4 30-39 49:53.20 16:05/M
142 Norm Benardi 205 11 M 9 11-12 50:43.60 16:22/M
143 Norm Bernardi 207 42 M 10 40-49 50:49.20 16:24/M
144 Jason Dauer 222 17 M 5 17-18 51:17.30 16:33/M
145 Lee-Hannah Allen 139 45 F 17 40-49 51:21.00 16:34/M