OIL CITY FIREFIGHTERS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Brosius 855 35 M 1 Top Fin 17:05.70 5:31/M
2 Jeff Nelson 930 48 M 2 Top Fin 18:10.80 5:52/M
3 Brian Ishman 883 35 M 3 Top Fin 18:42.60 6:02/M
4 Ian Jones 908 17 M 1 14-19 18:44.90 6:03/M
5 Katie Kuttenkuler 781 29 F 1 Top Fin 18:45.90 6:03/M
6 Harrison Keenan 805 14 M 2 14-19 18:51.20 6:05/M
7 Jason Woolcock 837 41 M 1 40-44 18:53.70 6:05/M
8 Clinton Hepler 904 32 M 1 30-34 19:06.90 6:10/M
9 Nick Varsek 818 15 M 3 14-19 19:09.90 6:11/M
10 Sam Lander 924 14 M 4 14-19 19:15.00 6:13/M
11 Matt Peterson 718 20 M 1 20-24 19:16.60 6:13/M
12 Jeffrey Harbaugh 909 16 M 5 14-19 19:22.90 6:15/M
13 Mellissa Goodman 928 35 F 2 Top Fin 19:28.50 6:17/M
14 John Miller III 798 15 M 6 14-19 19:55.00 6:25/M
15 Joseph Keenan Jr. 803 42 M 2 40-44 19:59.80 6:27/M
16 Richard Winkler 748 24 M 2 20-24 20:00.70 6:27/M
17 Jeffery Gonzales 761 38 M 1 35-39 20:04.10 6:28/M
18 Michael Morrow 800 31 M 2 30-34 20:05.60 6:29/M
19 Michael Sandrock 741 49 M 1 45-49 20:10.50 6:30/M
20 Cris Dailey 778 43 M 3 40-44 20:26.60 6:35/M
21 Thomas Hepler 923 19 M 7 14-19 20:28.70 6:36/M
22 Dana Shawgo 927 36 M 2 35-39 20:29.90 6:36/M
23 D J Lander 925 18 M 8 14-19 20:37.20 6:39/M
24 Rick Peterson 719 0 M 1 0- 0 20:39.60 6:40/M
25 Nate Lalley 879 22 M 3 20-24 20:40.30 6:40/M
26 Jason Fornof 853 46 M 2 45-49 20:41.60 6:40/M
27 Tony Ruth 780 52 M 1 50-54 20:48.40 6:43/M
28 Matthew Diven 814 46 M 3 45-49 20:49.80 6:43/M
29 Lauren Varsek 817 12 F 3 Top Fin 20:54.40 6:45/M
30 Stacie Stevenson 757 25 F 1 25-29 20:57.10 6:45/M
31 Thomas Willis 826 25 M 1 25-29 20:58.20 6:46/M
32 Gabriel Schiffer 789 19 F 1 14-19 21:37.40 6:58/M
33 Hillary Wisniewski 782 34 F 1 30-34 22:04.70 7:07/M
34 Jason Craft 929 41 M 4 40-44 22:28.10 7:15/M
35 Kreag Danvers 839 51 M 2 50-54 22:34.00 7:17/M
36 Keith Lalley 878 52 M 3 50-54 22:37.30 7:18/M
37 Jocob Salsgiver 847 17 M 9 14-19 22:43.20 7:20/M
38 Richard Beach 916 33 M 3 30-34 22:44.60 7:20/M
39 Seth Woolcock 726 15 M 10 14-19 22:48.70 7:21/M
40 Kevin James 766 35 M 3 35-39 22:51.90 7:22/M
41 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 772 60 M 1 60-99 22:52.10 7:23/M
42 Jeff Singleton 895 36 M 4 35-39 22:53.00 7:23/M
43 Zach Jones 849 24 M 4 20-24 22:58.20 7:25/M
44 Eric Polito 889 41 M 5 40-44 23:14.80 7:30/M
45 Angela Pochron 931 34 F 2 30-34 23:15.50 7:30/M
46 Heather Motter 765 40 F 1 40-44 23:16.60 7:30/M
47 Brian Swartfager 795 39 M 5 35-39 23:20.20 7:32/M
48 Jason Singleton 894 19 M 11 14-19 23:28.10 7:34/M
49 Elizabeth Greibel 884 23 F 1 20-24 23:29.40 7:35/M
50 Madeline Keenan 804 14 F 2 14-19 23:37.80 7:37/M
51 Caleb Williams 828 22 M 5 20-24 23:38.00 7:37/M
52 Laura Danvers 841 14 F 3 14-19 23:41.10 7:38/M
53 Alyssa Jones 794 20 F 2 20-24 24:03.90 7:45/M
54 Shane Wheeler 810 34 M 4 30-34 24:04.10 7:46/M
55 Jared Vailes 922 37 M 6 35-39 24:06.60 7:46/M
56 Heather McCandless 865 38 F 1 35-39 24:08.70 7:47/M
57 Brandon Parknow 747 13 M 1 1-13 24:09.40 7:47/M
58 Kimberly Mohnkern 714 42 F 2 40-44 24:09.50 7:47/M
59 Michelle Mehlburger 792 48 F 1 45-49 24:10.40 7:48/M
60 Thomas Wilson 733 58 M 1 55-59 24:15.20 7:49/M
61 James Stevenson 787 35 M 7 35-39 24:32.00 7:55/M
62 Christopher Dye 846 42 M 6 40-44 24:34.80 7:55/M
63 Chris Duncan 926 43 M 7 40-44 24:35.50 7:56/M
64 Terry Slingluff 731 59 M 2 55-59 24:41.50 7:58/M
65 Jack Crawford 708 53 M 4 50-54 24:47.50 8:00/M
66 Ryan Antrilli 863 31 F 3 30-34 24:52.00 8:01/M
67 David Stewart 933 40 M 8 40-44 24:55.70 8:02/M
68 Julia Serbati 836 14 F 4 14-19 25:03.30 8:05/M
69 Amanda Cornelius 901 14 F 5 14-19 25:03.70 8:05/M
70 Allie Domer 833 14 F 6 14-19 25:03.70 8:05/M
71 Joseph Danvers 840 12 M 2 1-13 25:08.40 8:06/M
72 Ed Woolcock 725 67 M 2 60-99 25:21.20 8:11/M
73 Ronnie Osborne 854 25 F 2 25-29 25:41.50 8:17/M
74 Nicole Plows 881 26 F 3 25-29 25:54.40 8:21/M
75 Jeff McFadden 1000 47 M 4 45-49 26:02.00 8:24/M
76 Anthony Mamakos 835 13 M 3 1-13 26:06.40 8:25/M
77 Vicki Morris 864 58 F 1 55-59 26:16.10 8:28/M
78 Zanya Frost 738 19 F 7 14-19 26:36.20 8:35/M
79 Kristen Wheeler/Hassan 811 40 F 3 40-44 26:38.10 8:35/M
80 Randy Johnson 820 61 M 3 60-99 26:42.10 8:37/M
81 John Spencer 912 42 M 9 40-44 26:45.80 8:38/M
82 Michael Poff 825 37 M 8 35-39 26:52.50 8:40/M
83 Rose Cubbon 706 58 F 2 55-59 26:53.70 8:40/M
84 Jill Stephens 874 28 F 4 25-29 27:00.40 8:43/M
85 Caroline Wilkens 869 23 F 3 20-24 27:04.30 8:44/M
86 Sarah Yocum 767 33 F 4 30-34 27:12.80 8:46/M
87 Heather Beshaw 769 31 F 5 30-34 27:12.80 8:46/M
88 Andrew Gonzales 760 14 M 12 14-19 27:15.90 8:47/M
89 Bobbie Haag 821 33 F 6 30-34 27:23.90 8:50/M
90 Jason Johnson 829 29 M 2 25-29 27:25.30 8:51/M
91 Zoe Frost 914 20 F 4 20-24 27:26.10 8:51/M
92 Montana Farren 705 14 F 8 14-19 27:30.40 8:52/M
93 Pat Foran 892 62 M 4 60-99 27:44.60 8:57/M
94 Emma Stevenson 763 12 F 1 1-13 27:50.40 8:59/M
95 Vickey Hauptman 871 42 F 4 40-44 27:52.80 8:59/M
96 Robert Nutter 749 65 M 5 60-99 28:26.20 9:10/M
97 Sarah McCauley 819 15 F 9 14-19 28:26.70 9:10/M
98 Emily Stewart 935 38 F 2 35-39 28:30.90 9:12/M
99 Linda Walters 735 49 F 2 45-49 28:38.00 9:14/M
100 Krista Harriger 791 29 F 5 25-29 28:54.00 9:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jack McDowell 932 70 M 6 60-99 28:56.90 9:20/M
102 Dennis Gold 860 24 M 6 20-24 29:01.10 9:22/M
103 Kyle Dye 845 20 M 7 20-24 29:05.90 9:23/M
104 Michael Walentosky 759 53 M 5 50-54 29:35.80 9:33/M
105 Kevin Fox 786 42 M 10 40-44 29:41.50 9:35/M
106 Amber Alsop 701 24 F 5 20-24 29:59.00 9:40/M
107 Hope Lineman 806 44 F 5 40-44 30:01.30 9:41/M
108 Larry Lineman 807 46 M 5 45-49 30:02.00 9:41/M
109 Jessica Vailes 920 40 F 6 40-44 30:15.60 9:45/M
110 Susan Krol 762 30 F 7 30-34 30:34.00 9:52/M
111 Deb Lutz 703 50 F 1 50-54 30:37.40 9:53/M
112 Daryl Hicks 720 57 M 3 55-59 30:43.30 9:55/M
113 Danielle White 906 16 F 10 14-19 30:44.10 9:55/M
114 Carrie Gaw 716 29 F 6 25-29 30:56.40 9:59/M
115 Erin Carlson 717 28 F 7 25-29 30:56.70 9:59/M
116 Dan McMahon 770 56 M 4 55-59 31:04.20 10:01/M
117 Jilleane Brzezinski 900 24 F 6 20-24 31:07.40 10:02/M
118 Susan Mamakos 834 48 F 3 45-49 31:11.40 10:04/M
119 Oscar Linehan-Slu 812 9 M 4 1-13 31:36.40 10:12/M
120 Kathryn Linchan 917 41 F 7 40-44 31:36.90 10:12/M
121 David Siu 918 40 M 11 40-44 31:38.00 10:12/M
122 Matt Caldwell 823 22 M 8 20-24 31:40.00 10:13/M
123 Katrina Kee 729 35 F 3 35-39 31:43.40 10:14/M
124 Katie Ragon 822 22 F 7 20-24 31:51.50 10:16/M
125 Rebekah Deal 739 35 F 4 35-39 32:14.70 10:24/M
126 Osterman Melanie 857 63 F 1 60-99 32:24.90 10:27/M
127 Rachel Elder 891 58 F 3 55-59 32:30.00 10:29/M
128 Ashleigh Osborne 882 28 F 8 25-29 32:52.60 10:36/M
129 Sharon Frost 737 48 F 4 45-49 32:55.50 10:37/M
130 Gage Vailes 921 12 M 5 1-13 33:28.30 10:48/M
131 Amy Eldes 893 23 F 8 20-24 33:41.20 10:52/M
132 Megan Arendash 722 15 F 11 14-19 33:58.50 10:57/M
133 Lexi Hauptman 870 15 F 12 14-19 33:58.51 10:57/M
134 Jane Gross 907 56 F 4 55-59 34:21.20 11:05/M
135 Barbara Dudzic 844 59 F 5 55-59 34:22.00 11:05/M
136 Melissa Whitling 816 46 F 5 45-49 34:22.60 11:05/M
137 Ashtyn Wise 872 11 F 2 1-13 34:23.40 11:05/M
138 Emma Horn 776 10 F 3 1-13 34:23.90 11:05/M
139 Hannah Plummer 866 11 F 4 1-13 34:27.00 11:07/M
140 Missie Anderson 919 42 F 8 40-44 34:27.60 11:07/M
141 Sarah Faunce 797 21 F 9 20-24 34:54.50 11:15/M
142 Alyssa Schiffer 788 22 F 10 20-24 35:49.80 11:33/M
143 Lynne Griffith-Schall 704 34 F 8 30-34 36:18.60 11:43/M
144 Erin Davies 858 36 F 5 35-39 36:20.40 11:43/M
145 Nancy Linehan 813 70 F 2 60-99 36:36.70 11:48/M
146 Jeff McFadden 756 47 M 6 45-49 36:59.30 11:56/M
147 Lynn Harriger 783 64 F 3 60-99 37:03.10 11:57/M
148 Valerie Wakefield 709 48 F 6 45-49 37:14.40 12:01/M
149 Leah Anderson 707 34 F 9 30-34 37:43.90 12:10/M
150 Noah Barnes 796 13 M 6 1-13 38:03.10 12:16/M
151 Stephanie Timko 843 47 F 7 45-49 38:08.30 12:18/M
152 Gracie Singleton 897 8 F 5 1-13 38:14.10 12:20/M
153 Marlene Swartzfager 777 72 F 4 60-99 38:20.10 12:22/M
154 Melissa Singleton 896 39 F 6 35-39 38:28.90 12:25/M
155 Bobby Stewart 934 14 M 13 14-19 39:01.90 12:35/M
156 Livina Nwokedi 730 50 F 2 50-54 39:04.80 12:36/M
157 Lily Nwokedi 913 12 F 6 1-13 39:05.20 12:36/M
158 Kimberly Scott 815 48 F 8 45-49 39:52.00 12:52/M
159 Jack Weiser 832 66 M 7 60-99 40:04.10 12:55/M
160 Haylee Horn 775 10 F 7 1-13 40:08.10 12:57/M
161 Susan Williams 830 52 F 3 50-54 40:16.00 12:59/M
162 Kimberly Wolfe 875 42 F 9 40-44 40:35.00 13:05/M
163 Alivia McFadden 755 13 F 8 1-13 41:01.40 13:14/M
164 Heather Antill 842 34 F 10 30-34 42:19.30 13:39/M
165 Lillian Rodgers 880 13 F 9 1-13 42:25.30 13:41/M
166 Sarah Ostenson 838 25 F 9 25-29 43:09.20 13:55/M
167 Robin Wise 873 32 F 11 30-34 45:32.80 14:41/M
168 Joni Keener 711 24 F 11 20-24 45:33.10 14:42/M
169 Carrie O'Brien 802 49 F 9 45-49 46:25.40 14:58/M
170 Angela Harriett 851 28 F 10 25-29 46:37.80 15:02/M
171 Ashley McCauley 850 28 F 11 25-29 46:37.90 15:02/M
172 Esther Armagost 754 60 F 5 60-99 47:32.50 15:20/M
173 Dustin Graham 752 11 M 7 1-13 47:46.00 15:25/M
174 Erin Bomboy 852 29 F 12 25-29 47:51.50 15:26/M
175 Heather Faunce 827 25 F 13 25-29 47:54.20 15:27/M
176 Diana McMahon 771 55 F 6 55-59 48:11.30 15:33/M
177 Terri Skibba 710 56 F 7 55-59 48:12.90 15:33/M
178 Anna Jersey 736 73 F 6 60-99 51:32.60 16:37/M
179 Susan Trout 848 66 F 7 60-99 53:58.20 17:25/M
180 Donna Goodman 773 65 F 8 60-99 53:58.60 17:25/M
181 Karie Lopata 801 40 F 10 40-44 54:26.10 17:34/M
182 Marilyn Feely 712 46 F 10 45-49 54:26.20 17:34/M