OIL CITY JINGLE BELL 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
December 07, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JED CHRISTIANSEN 1728 26 M ***** 20-29 15:02.60 4:51/M
2 JOHN K MILLER III 1741 16 M ***** 14-19 19:18.60 6:14/M
3 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 1696 49 M ***** 40-49 20:47.20 6:42/M
4 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 1727 33 M 1 30-39 20:53.90 6:44/M
5 Stacie Stevenson Titusville PA 1704 25 F ***** 20-29 21:03.10 6:47/M
6 Chris Irwin 1751 31 M 2 30-39 21:13.00 6:51/M
7 RACHAEL WALKER 1750 23 F ***** 20-29 22:30.30 7:15/M
8 KEITH LALLEY 1722 52 M 1 50-59 22:31.20 7:16/M
9 Ashley Bolles Townville PA 1614 20 F ***** 20-29 22:56.10 7:24/M
10 Megan Lutz Oil City PA 1670 23 F 1 20-29 23:12.00 7:29/M
11 BRIAN SHREFFLER 1723 41 M 1 40-49 23:12.60 7:29/M
12 Savanna Carr Franklin PA 1623 14 F 1 14-19 23:15.00 7:30/M
13 Amanda Greene 1735 29 F 2 20-29 23:17.40 7:31/M
14 WILLIS THOMAS 1745 25 M 1 20-29 23:19.60 7:31/M
15 Mick Quen Franklin PA 1687 36 M 3 30-39 23:19.90 7:31/M
16 Joshua Stiller Oil City PA 1706 14 M 1 14-19 23:41.80 7:38/M
17 GABE SCHIFFER 1752 19 M 2 14-19 23:44.40 7:39/M
18 ELLWOOD BLUES 1742 59 M 2 50-59 23:46.10 7:40/M
19 TAMMY POWELL 1730 46 F 1 40-49 24:07.20 7:47/M
20 Heather McCandless Oil City PA 1676 38 F 1 30-39 24:13.90 7:49/M
21 Tifany Berry Oil City PA 1613 13 F 1 1-13 24:29.70 7:54/M
22 Jayne Wolbert 1733 13 F 2 1-13 24:30.20 7:54/M
23 Rod Brest Meadville PA 1615 65 M 1 60-99 24:31.70 7:55/M
24 Susan Sheatz Seneca PA 1698 16 F 2 14-19 24:34.40 7:55/M
25 CHRYSTAL LEADBETTER Shippenville PA 1732 31 F 2 30-39 24:35.20 7:56/M
26 ELIZABETH GRIEBEL 1743 23 F 3 20-29 24:35.30 7:56/M
27 Emma Stevenson Oil City PA 1705 12 F 3 1-13 24:39.90 7:57/M
28 Alexis Dailey Cranberry PA 1628 16 F 3 14-19 24:53.10 8:02/M
29 Jessie Mague Kane PA 1671 28 F 4 20-29 25:03.90 8:05/M
30 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 1721 59 M 3 50-59 25:08.00 8:06/M
31 Robert Flickner Warren PA 1641 28 M 2 20-29 25:17.80 8:09/M
32 Sonya Eagles-Dill Meadville PA 1638 35 F 3 30-39 25:28.50 8:13/M
33 JONATHAN CRAWFORD 1744 53 M 4 50-59 25:31.00 8:14/M
34 Joni Kifer Clarion PA 1664 58 F 1 50-59 25:38.90 8:16/M
35 Hagop (Jack) Jibilian Oil City PA 1661 51 M 5 50-59 25:40.20 8:17/M
36 Gabrielle Lockhart Oil City PA 1668 12 F 4 1-13 25:48.40 8:19/M
37 Michelle Mehlburger Oil City PA 1680 49 F 2 40-49 25:57.90 8:22/M
38 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1720 40 F 3 40-49 26:05.70 8:25/M
39 Richard Drelick Oil City PA 1637 61 M 2 60-99 26:10.20 8:26/M
40 David Owens Polk PA 1683 24 M 3 20-29 26:39.40 8:36/M
41 Victoria Wilden Oil City PA 1717 21 F 5 20-29 27:34.30 8:54/M
42 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1718 12 F 5 1-13 27:35.00 8:54/M
43 Kathleen Beith Franklin PA 1610 63 F 1 60-99 27:49.60 8:58/M
44 CATE FRY 1729 41 F 4 40-49 27:52.40 8:59/M
45 Jim Kifer Clarion PA 1663 59 M 6 50-59 27:55.40 9:00/M
46 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 1645 42 M 2 40-49 28:08.60 9:05/M
47 Isaac Grove Oil City PA 1652 26 M 4 20-29 28:26.10 9:10/M
48 Debra Grove 1738 52 F 2 50-59 28:26.20 9:10/M
49 Bob Reed Oil City PA 1690 61 M 3 60-99 28:49.00 9:18/M
50 Rainie Smith Franklin PA 1701 39 F 4 30-39 29:00.90 9:21/M
51 Stephanie Swoope Franklin PA 1709 38 F 5 30-39 29:02.10 9:22/M
52 Tiffany Mitcham Franklin PA 1681 24 F 6 20-29 29:33.40 9:32/M
53 Ava Carr Franklin PA 1622 12 F 6 1-13 29:42.00 9:35/M
54 Taylor Dailey Cranberry PA 1627 14 F 4 14-19 29:42.30 9:35/M
55 LARRY ZACHERL 1740 47 M 3 40-49 30:05.80 9:42/M
56 Timothy Carll Tidioute PA 1619 43 M 4 40-49 30:10.40 9:44/M
57 Maria Spadaro Franklin PA 1702 23 F 7 20-29 30:19.70 9:47/M
58 Sheryl Cowan Titusville PA 1625 59 F 3 50-59 30:37.40 9:53/M
59 Kathleen Warner Titusville PA 1711 49 F 5 40-49 30:39.70 9:53/M
60 Beth Furman Cochranton PA 1647 33 F 6 30-39 30:56.20 9:59/M
61 ETHAN DELOE 1737 13 M 1 1-13 30:58.00 9:59/M
62 Margaret Harris Kane PA 1654 29 F 8 20-29 31:01.50 10:00/M
63 Jenna Swanson Kane PA 1708 29 F 9 20-29 31:01.80 10:00/M
64 JENNIFER CARATELLI 1731 31 F 7 30-39 31:09.20 10:03/M
65 Calvin Adams Seneca PA 1601 61 M 4 60-99 31:22.90 10:07/M
66 Edward Baker Oil City PA 1608 17 M 3 14-19 31:30.60 10:10/M
67 Sam Bennett Oil City PA 1612 17 M 4 14-19 31:30.70 10:10/M
68 Stacy Ginkel Knox PA 1650 39 F 8 30-39 31:42.10 10:14/M
69 Donna Puleio Franklin PA 1685 53 F 4 50-59 32:03.20 10:20/M
70 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 1635 35 F 9 30-39 32:10.00 10:23/M
71 Jean McCleary Clarion PA 1677 43 F 6 40-49 32:15.10 10:24/M
72 Josh Gahr Utica PA 1648 32 M 4 30-39 32:21.00 10:26/M
73 Dawn Jibilian Oil City PA 1662 48 F 7 40-49 32:36.20 10:31/M
74 Megan Whitman Oil City PA 1716 26 F 10 20-29 32:52.50 10:36/M
75 Logan Carll Tidioute PA 1617 9 M 2 1-13 33:04.00 10:40/M
76 Cyndi Meddock 1734 48 F 8 40-49 33:22.00 10:46/M
77 Cole Davis Rimersburg PA 1632 8 M 3 1-13 33:30.60 10:48/M
78 Karleigh Reinsel Sligo PA 1691 11 F 7 1-13 33:31.00 10:49/M
79 Kay Schettler Fryburg PA 1697 63 F 2 60-99 33:32.40 10:49/M
80 Megan Flickner Warren PA 1642 31 F 10 30-39 34:14.20 11:03/M
81 Holly Allen Titusville PA 1604 47 F 9 40-49 34:28.70 11:07/M
82 Christy Rybak Oil City PA 1695 19 F 5 14-19 34:37.60 11:10/M
83 Rachel Stiller Oil City PA 1707 20 F 11 20-29 34:37.70 11:10/M
84 Autumn Quen Franklin PA 1688 12 F 8 1-13 34:39.20 11:11/M
85 JAMES PAULSON 1747 46 M 5 40-49 35:01.30 11:18/M
86 LAUREN PAULSCH 1746 39 F 11 30-39 35:01.50 11:18/M
87 Serena Smerkar Oil City PA 1700 16 F 6 14-19 36:13.20 11:41/M
88 Jane Gross Oil City PA 1651 56 F 5 50-59 36:36.20 11:48/M
89 SEAN QUEN 1749 11 M 4 1-13 36:50.70 11:53/M
90 Kaitlyn Smerkar Oil City PA 1699 19 F 7 14-19 36:57.40 11:55/M
91 MaryLou Moore Seneca PA 1682 66 F 3 60-99 37:32.50 12:06/M
92 Shanna Peterson Franklin PA 1684 31 F 12 30-39 37:41.40 12:09/M
93 Zoe Albert Oil City PA 1603 11 F 9 1-13 38:56.80 12:34/M
94 MacKenna Davis Rimersburg PA 1633 9 F 10 1-13 39:38.20 12:47/M
95 Melissa Anderson Lucinda PA 1605 44 F 10 40-49 39:39.50 12:47/M
96 AMANDA DELOE 1736 28 F 12 20-29 42:13.90 13:37/M
97 Elizabeth Fox Oil City PA 1646 16 F 8 14-19 46:55.90 15:08/M
98 Kerri Baughman Oil City PA 1609 38 F 13 30-39 46:59.80 15:09/M
99 Dale Massie Oil City PA 1675 66 M 5 60-99 48:24.10 15:37/M
100 Lee James Oil City PA 1660 65 M 6 60-99 49:31.70 15:58/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 LUKE DAVIS 1748 7 M 5 1-13 50:27.90 16:16/M
102 Patti Davis Rimersburg PA 1634 35 F 14 30-39 50:29.40 16:17/M
103 DEESE PIPER 1724 12 F 11 1-13 52:37.80 16:58/M
104 MELISSA PHILIPS 1725 18 F 9 14-19 52:38.90 16:59/M