NORTH PARK OLE 5K
Age Group Results
April 13, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Moloney 31 7 18:52.20 6:05/M
2 SYDNEY WOLFF PITTSBURGH PA 16 17 20:32.70 6:37/M
3 Ally Meehan allison park PA 12 24 21:17.00 6:52/M
Female 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Schurter Sewickley PA 9 177 28:23.90 9:09/M
2 Marin Smocer 9 179 28:28.30 9:11/M
3 Olivia Roble Wexford PA 10 192 29:00.60 9:21/M
4 Grace Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 8 285 33:31.20 10:49/M
5 Evelyn Wiethorn Wexford PA 9 305 35:11.30 11:21/M
6 Rachel Rothermel 9 309 35:31.60 11:27/M
7 Paige Kepes Wexford PA 10 311 35:32.70 11:28/M
8 Madison Heim Pittsburgh PA 10 338 39:09.30 12:38/M
9 Ana Donaldson Bradford Woods PA 9 340 39:13.50 12:39/M
10 Mia Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 9 353 42:05.40 13:35/M
11 Anne Wiethorn Wexford PA 7 368 50:38.70 16:20/M
12 Sara Weller Sewickley PA 8 372 59:52.60 19:19/M
Female 11 to 12
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Makara Smocer 12 45 22:32.50 7:16/M
2 Lily Deible 12 74 23:42.30 7:39/M
3 KYLIE WOLFF PITTSBURGH PA 12 100 24:50.00 8:01/M
4 Teresa Davison Wexford PA 11 101 24:53.20 8:02/M
5 Dana Schaich Allison Park PA 11 108 25:18.70 8:10/M
6 Maria Dysert Gibsonia PA 11 135 26:18.70 8:29/M
7 Emma Sennott Pittsburgh PA 11 150 26:59.90 8:42/M
8 Mary Doerfler Pittsburgh PA 11 176 28:21.30 9:09/M
9 Christina Koman 12 210 29:24.60 9:29/M
10 Amy Muhlenkamp Bradford Woods PA 12 217 29:32.70 9:32/M
11 Anne Kilpatrick 11 299 34:20.90 11:05/M
12 Kirsten Burns 11 329 37:45.70 12:11/M
13 Morgan Wehr Cranberry Twp PA 11 331 37:52.90 12:13/M
14 Anna Kepes Wexford PA 12 348 41:07.50 13:16/M
Female 13 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Stauber Wexford PA 13 68 23:25.80 7:33/M
2 Sarah Foster Cranberry Township 15 79 23:51.40 7:42/M
3 Abby Fantaski Wexford PA 15 94 24:39.70 7:57/M
4 Allison Brazer Cranberry Twp PA 13 119 25:37.00 8:16/M
5 Shannon Turnley Gibsonia PA 14 138 26:31.70 8:33/M
6 Joan Yun Sewickley PA 13 197 29:11.60 9:25/M
7 Elena Young Pittsburgh PA 15 212 29:27.70 9:30/M
8 Jennifer Corral Wexford PA 13 216 29:30.90 9:31/M
9 Jane Yun Sewickley PA 13 269 32:26.00 10:28/M
10 Isabelle Davison Wexford PA 13 280 33:16.60 10:44/M
11 Asha Irani Pittsburgh PA 14 292 33:46.70 10:54/M
12 Daisy Allebach Bradfordwoods PA 13 334 37:54.90 12:14/M
13 Zoe Geissler Pittsburgh PA 15 350 41:10.60 13:17/M
Female 16 to 20
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Venturella Pittsburgh PA 16 40 22:08.80 7:08/M
2 Megan Pudlo Cranberry Township 16 87 24:25.60 7:53/M
3 Nicole Burns Sewickley PA 16 106 25:11.80 8:07/M
4 Mary Stack 18 113 25:26.10 8:12/M
5 Samantha Kelly 18 121 25:37.20 8:16/M
6 Lara Holley 19 185 28:38.00 9:14/M
7 Anna Kimmich 18 198 29:13.10 9:25/M
8 Danielle Rindge 19 245 31:15.50 10:05/M
9 Gabriella Fabish Mars PA 17 321 36:41.00 11:50/M
10 Mary Folz Valencia PA 18 326 37:02.50 11:57/M
11 Sarrah Mailliard Pittsburgh PA 16 351 41:10.80 13:17/M
12 Mikayla Prementine New Castle PA 16 361 46:12.80 14:54/M
Female 21 to 30
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katelyn Bramkamp Pittsburgh PA 24 35 22:03.60 7:07/M
2 Brooke Gawlas Jefferson Hills PA 22 36 22:04.10 7:07/M
3 Kaitlin Turnley Gibsonia PA 27 63 23:14.50 7:30/M
4 Kelli Hartman 26 104 25:04.20 8:05/M
5 Krista Hutz Philadelphia PA 26 109 25:21.30 8:11/M
6 Alyssa Wessel Pittsburgh PA 24 127 25:57.50 8:22/M
7 Jennifer Gottron Freedom PA 24 143 26:43.70 8:37/M
8 Lisa Hudson Steubenville OH 27 145 26:53.80 8:40/M
9 CLAIRE Gates PITTSBURGH PA 26 162 27:47.10 8:58/M
10 Amy Armbruester 30 169 28:14.20 9:06/M
11 Amy Forletta 26 171 28:14.50 9:06/M
12 Delina McCann Pittsburgh PA 26 178 28:25.70 9:10/M
13 Asia Lloyd Pittsburgh PA 28 180 28:28.60 9:11/M
14 Jamie Tissue Pittsburgh PA 27 181 28:29.10 9:11/M
15 Allison Buddie Pittsburgh PA 25 191 28:59.20 9:21/M
16 Angela Costanzo Pittsburgh PA 30 213 29:28.20 9:30/M
17 Laura Cammarata Blawnox PA 24 214 29:28.40 9:30/M
18 Elaine Zaveckas Pittsburgh PA 27 215 29:28.80 9:30/M
19 Susanna Cammarata 25 219 29:53.70 9:38/M
20 Samantha Fry pittsburgh PA 25 220 29:57.00 9:40/M
21 Heidi Gottron Waynesburg PA 28 239 30:46.00 9:55/M
22 Ashley Peterson Pittsburgh PA 29 254 32:00.10 10:19/M
23 Staci Cline Cheswick PA 22 255 32:01.00 10:20/M
24 Martha Caicedo Cali 28 264 32:23.80 10:27/M
25 Elizabeth Bursick Pittsburgh PA 25 276 33:08.20 10:41/M
26 Valerie Carr White oak PA 30 278 33:10.70 10:42/M
27 Megan Geiger 26 284 33:24.80 10:46/M
28 Greta Gary Wexford PA 29 286 33:31.80 10:49/M
29 Michelle Caparoula West Homestead PA 29 322 36:47.60 11:52/M
30 Stacy Gerstel Verona PA 25 325 37:00.30 11:56/M
31 Hillary Cichon Pgh PA 24 332 37:53.60 12:13/M
32 Renee Gorney 28 335 37:58.50 12:15/M
33 Stephanie Baker Coraopolis PA 30 339 39:11.60 12:38/M
34 Christine Shoup Pittsburgh PA 27 364 47:13.80 15:14/M
Female 31 to 40
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Wickard Gibsonia PA 37 61 23:11.70 7:29/M
2 Christina McNamara Gibsonia PA 35 89 24:27.50 7:53/M
3 Natalie Latal 37 98 24:44.10 7:59/M
4 Jennifer Campbell Gibsonia PA 38 132 26:13.50 8:27/M
5 Kelly Dunworth Sewickley PA 37 137 26:31.60 8:33/M
6 Rachel Clayton Penn Hills PA 32 140 26:40.80 8:36/M
7 Amber Cranmer Butler PA 38 147 26:55.70 8:41/M
8 Christine St. Clair Pittsburgh PA 33 151 27:06.30 8:45/M
9 Sarah Fullmer Greensburg PA 33 152 27:06.34 8:45/M
10 Kristi Stiegler Gibsonia PA 35 172 28:16.40 9:07/M
11 Kerry Meyers Pittsburgh PA 37 184 28:30.40 9:12/M
12 Laura Kelly Allison Park PA 36 186 28:38.30 9:14/M
13 Heather Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 40 190 28:58.70 9:21/M
14 Nicole Johnston Pittsburgh PA 35 194 29:04.40 9:23/M
15 Tara Geouque Pittsburgh PA 31 196 29:11.10 9:25/M
16 Shannon Warnes Gibsonia PA 35 208 29:22.30 9:28/M
17 Charlotte Kenrick 34 218 29:37.80 9:33/M
18 Rachael Rodgers 33 233 30:32.10 9:51/M
19 Kristen Eberle Wexford PA 37 246 31:21.90 10:07/M
20 Meloney Chess Coulters PA 32 253 31:51.40 10:16/M
21 Mindy Fletcher Carnegie PA 38 257 32:02.10 10:20/M
22 Lauren Hess fairview PA 32 259 32:10.80 10:23/M
23 Brittany Skosnik pittsburgh PA 32 260 32:11.10 10:23/M
24 Jessica Lechner West Sunbury PA 39 268 32:25.40 10:27/M
25 Jennifer Adams-Haduch Pittsburgh PA 33 273 33:01.30 10:39/M
26 Michelle Gross North Huntingdon P 32 277 33:10.40 10:42/M
27 Kristie Maher Pittsburgh PA 37 281 33:19.50 10:45/M
28 Leanne Stimak Monongahela PA 32 283 33:22.10 10:46/M
29 Mariana Mendoza Wexford PA 32 293 33:50.00 10:55/M
30 Lisa Symons Wexford PA 39 303 34:45.20 11:13/M
31 Colleen Durand 36 304 34:56.80 11:16/M
32 Jessica Doran Evans City PA 38 306 35:16.70 11:23/M
33 Leticia Wincko Gibsonia PA 35 307 35:19.60 11:24/M
34 Melissa Pauley Canonsburg PA 36 308 35:29.80 11:27/M
35 Jill Ciciarelli Pittsburgh PA 39 318 36:12.50 11:41/M
36 Rebecca Cibulka West Mifflin PA 32 327 37:21.80 12:03/M
37 Claudia Arellano 32 337 39:07.90 12:37/M
38 Stacy Bowen Butler PA 39 345 40:22.60 13:01/M
39 Emily Pickell Pittsburgh PA 31 363 47:13.70 15:14/M
Female 41 to 50
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edna Spang 45 38 22:06.80 7:08/M
2 Trish Kredell 46 99 24:45.10 7:59/M
3 Michelle Fantaski Wexford PA 46 110 25:22.90 8:11/M
4 Dione Stauber Wexford PA 46 118 25:34.70 8:15/M
5 Dawna Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 47 130 26:11.90 8:27/M
6 Jane Swedish 48 148 26:59.30 8:42/M
7 Midge Malone Pittsburgh PA 50 157 27:32.30 8:53/M
8 Justine Whitehouse Wexford PA 46 168 28:11.00 9:05/M
9 Lora Venturella Pittsburgh PA 49 173 28:17.20 9:07/M
10 Aileen Palmieri Pittsburgh PA 43 174 28:17.60 9:07/M
11 Geralyn Smith 50 206 29:20.70 9:28/M
12 Jen Muto 41 225 30:07.80 9:43/M
13 Maggie Sheridan Rillton PA 49 227 30:12.40 9:45/M
14 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Township 50 228 30:16.40 9:46/M
15 Kathleen Schurter Sewickley PA 43 229 30:19.30 9:47/M
16 Rosemary Harrington Gibsonia PA 47 230 30:21.70 9:47/M
17 Judy Wehr Cranberry Township 47 231 30:23.80 9:48/M
18 Becky Meehan allison park PA 49 241 30:54.30 9:58/M
19 Wendy Maletta Pittsburgh PA 45 242 30:56.40 9:59/M
20 MARYANNE WOLFF PITTSBURGH PA 48 249 31:43.00 10:14/M
21 Jamie Matteucci Gibsonia PA 42 252 31:50.70 10:16/M
22 Lynne Mroz Glenshaw PA 49 256 32:01.40 10:20/M
23 Ann Wood Pittsburgh PA 42 261 32:14.90 10:24/M
24 Dori Stone Slippery Rock PA 41 267 32:25.20 10:27/M
25 Ann Weller Sewickley PA 41 291 33:41.40 10:52/M
26 Kathy Rudolph Bradfordwoods PA 48 302 34:44.10 11:12/M
27 Kelly Flatley Pittsburgh PA 43 317 36:12.30 11:41/M
28 Shelly Muhlenkamp Bradford Woods PA 47 341 39:13.80 12:39/M
29 Juok Yun Sewickley PA 42 342 39:26.23 12:43/M
30 Lee-Hannah Allen Sewickley PA 45 362 46:49.00 15:06/M
31 Elizabeth Wiethorn Wexford PA 45 369 50:41.60 16:21/M
32 Barbara Kepes Wexford PA 41 370 50:43.40 16:22/M
Female 51 to 60
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Lally 54 48 22:39.04 7:18/M
2 Alice McLaughlin 57 226 30:09.90 9:44/M
3 Carolyn Lehecka Wexford PA 51 237 30:36.10 9:52/M
4 Karen Steffanina 59 248 31:35.40 10:11/M
5 Carolyn Goodman Wexford PA 54 272 32:43.70 10:33/M
6 Susan Ziders Moon Twp PA 53 288 33:37.40 10:51/M
7 Rita Dull Herminie PA 52 294 33:50.90 10:55/M
8 Sue Scherer Pittsburgh PA 54 312 35:41.00 11:31/M
9 Susan Dirks Pittsburgh PA 55 314 35:45.80 11:32/M
10 Rose Race 55 319 36:15.60 11:42/M
11 Nancy McIlnay Pittsburgh PA 55 320 36:28.80 11:46/M
12 Elaine Buddi 55 324 36:59.10 11:56/M
13 Marian Lindenmuth Baden PA 59 366 48:13.60 15:33/M
14 Tina McQuade Wexford PA 51 367 49:32.90 15:59/M
Female 61 to 70
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donalee Bright Pittsburgh PA 68 301 34:39.60 11:11/M
2 Nancy Williams Allison Park PA 67 310 35:32.30 11:28/M
3 Judith Fritsch Glenshaw PA 70 356 42:48.70 13:48/M
4 Carol Peterson Pittsburgh PA 62 359 43:05.90 13:54/M
5 Betty Frankovich 70 365 48:08.30 15:32/M
Female 71 to 80
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Snyder 73 360 45:08.00 14:34/M
Female 81 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Phelan Pittsburgh PA 88 371 58:36.20 18:54/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Meehan allison park PA 18 1 15:36.90 5:02/M
2 Scott Seel Pittsburgh PA 16 2 16:30.20 5:19/M
3 Jeff Vankooten 16 3 17:52.20 5:46/M
Male 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KERRY WOLFF PITTSBURGH PA 9 33 21:53.00 7:04/M
2 Patrick Malone Pittsburgh PA 10 57 22:54.80 7:23/M
3 Andrew Groll Pittsburgh PA 10 69 23:27.10 7:34/M
4 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh PA 10 84 24:11.50 7:48/M
5 Brady Smith Sewickley PA 10 124 25:52.20 8:21/M
6 Brady Sterling 9 141 26:42.60 8:37/M
7 Nathan Sharp Wexford PA 9 154 27:21.30 8:49/M
8 Peter Baker Coraopolis PA 2 199 29:13.90 9:25/M
9 Luke Baker Coraopolis PA 7 200 29:13.90 9:25/M
10 James Baker Coraopolis PA 5 343 39:37.40 12:47/M
11 Daniel Balderas Wexford PA 6 349 41:09.70 13:16/M
12 James Totin Pittsburgh PA 6 358 43:00.80 13:52/M
Male 11 to 12
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Kredell Wexford PA 11 13 20:13.50 6:31/M
2 John Berger Wexford PA 12 56 22:50.70 7:22/M
3 Vincenzo Battaglia Allison Park PA 11 59 23:07.00 7:27/M
4 Matt Donaldson Bradford Woods PA 12 80 23:56.00 7:43/M
5 Ryan Rothermel Wexford PA 12 88 24:26.90 7:53/M
6 Ronan Berger Wexford PA 12 93 24:39.20 7:57/M
7 Chris Thorton 11 165 28:02.20 9:03/M
8 CJ Weller Sewickley PA 11 251 31:47.10 10:15/M
9 Drew Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 12 262 32:20.40 10:26/M
10 Andrew Caparoula 11 282 33:20.60 10:45/M
11 Matthew Heim Pittsburgh PA 12 315 35:50.80 11:34/M
12 Kevin Remmick Pgh PA 12 328 37:33.10 12:07/M
13 Joe Wiethorn Wexford PA 11 333 37:54.70 12:14/M
Male 13 to 15
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Greco Pittsburgh PA 14 4 17:58.00 5:48/M
2 Jake Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 15 6 18:42.70 6:02/M
3 Stephen Baime Wexford PA 15 11 19:55.90 6:25/M
4 Roman Micucci Wexford PA 13 20 20:36.70 6:39/M
5 Jacob Stewart Cranberry Township 13 30 21:34.90 6:57/M
6 Noah Adams Pittsburgh PA 14 32 21:43.20 7:00/M
7 Vincent Donghia Edinburgh PA 15 34 22:02.60 7:06/M
8 Brian Venturella Pittsburgh PA 14 37 22:05.90 7:07/M
9 JOEY PALMIERI PGH PA 14 39 22:07.60 7:08/M
10 Daniel Corral Wexford PA 13 47 22:34.20 7:17/M
11 Clark Smith 14 53 22:45.20 7:20/M
12 Jared Urich Allison Park PA 15 67 23:25.10 7:33/M
13 Darius Irani Pittsburgh PA 14 73 23:38.80 7:37/M
14 Jacob Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 14 77 23:47.90 7:40/M
15 Jack Shannon 13 81 24:01.00 7:45/M
16 Adam Johnson Wexford PA 13 90 24:28.60 7:54/M
17 Sam Neal Wexford PA 13 103 24:57.00 8:03/M
18 Alexander Kosylo Pittsburgh PA 15 117 25:32.30 8:14/M
19 Steve Kirk Wexford PA 13 128 26:00.10 8:23/M
20 Alex Christie Wexford PA 15 134 26:17.00 8:29/M
21 Michael Rudolph Wexford PA 15 160 27:45.10 8:57/M
22 Joe Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 13 175 28:19.20 9:08/M
23 Joseph Folz Valencia PA 15 182 28:29.30 9:11/M
24 Brendan Burke Pittsburgh PA 13 205 29:19.40 9:27/M
25 Joe Shannon 15 247 31:27.90 10:09/M
26 Will Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 14 290 33:38.30 10:51/M
27 Justin Locke Pittsburgh PA 13 295 33:54.10 10:56/M
28 Nathan Pudlo Cranberry Township 13 330 37:48.50 12:12/M
Male 16 to 20
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 KEVIN WHITE Wexford PA 18 10 19:47.60 6:23/M
2 Ryan Nunamaker Enon Valley PA 18 15 20:27.20 6:36/M
3 Robert Felger New Castle PA 17 18 20:34.30 6:38/M
4 Cody Schurter Sewickley PA 17 19 20:34.50 6:38/M
5 Francis Jr Folz Valencia PA 16 22 21:09.40 6:49/M
6 Jake Scherer Pittsburgh PA 20 43 22:20.20 7:12/M
7 John Zasotti Hillsville PA 16 50 22:41.80 7:19/M
8 Preston Nguyen Sewickley PA 16 58 22:59.80 7:25/M
9 Andrew Radick Mars PA 18 76 23:45.90 7:40/M
10 Matt Fantaski Wexford PA 18 95 24:39.90 7:57/M
11 Jason Patton Edinburgh PA 16 112 25:25.90 8:12/M
12 Jared Patton PA 16 123 25:44.90 8:18/M
13 Jack Rudolph Wexford PA 17 133 26:15.70 8:28/M
14 Brock Barber PA 16 159 27:38.60 8:55/M
15 Mac Clyde Mars PA 20 187 28:39.90 9:15/M
16 Austin Grist PA 16 195 29:10.40 9:25/M
Male 21 to 30
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Br. Paul Sheller 30 8 19:14.90 6:12/M
2 David Thorn Pittsburgh PA 27 25 21:20.80 6:53/M
3 William Vogel Pittsburgh PA 23 41 22:14.70 7:10/M
4 Justin Mroz Cheswick PA 23 52 22:43.40 7:20/M
5 Connor Flannagan Bellevue PA 24 70 23:29.30 7:35/M
6 Bryan Good Gibsonia PA 30 75 23:44.70 7:39/M
7 Jeffrey Jacob Monroeville PA 21 111 25:24.60 8:12/M
8 Ryan Holley Sewickley PA 24 120 25:37.00 8:16/M
9 Herb Mroz Verona PA 24 144 26:46.70 8:38/M
10 Pat Lambert 26 188 28:52.20 9:19/M
11 Charlie Baker Coraopolis PA 28 201 29:14.40 9:26/M
12 Matthew Zeigler Allison Park PA 26 211 29:25.20 9:29/M
13 Dan Gottron Waynesburg PA 27 238 30:45.70 9:55/M
14 Steven Shoup Pittsburgh PA 30 263 32:21.60 10:26/M
15 Denes Veres Pittsburgh PA 24 275 33:07.40 10:41/M
16 Brandon Gary Wexford PA 29 287 33:32.30 10:49/M
17 Jason Glasser Etna PA 27 316 35:59.50 11:36/M
18 Daniel Lutz New Stanton PA 30 352 41:26.30 13:22/M
Male 31 to 40
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Russ Phillips 36 26 21:22.20 6:54/M
2 Damian Flott 33 44 22:30.90 7:15/M
3 Joseph Gallo Finleyville PA 36 51 22:42.20 7:19/M
4 William Wickard Gibsonia PA 36 55 22:46.50 7:21/M
5 Eric Domitrovic 39 60 23:10.30 7:28/M
6 Keith Henry Steubenville OH 37 64 23:19.20 7:31/M
7 Shawn Hennen Mars PA 37 65 23:19.90 7:31/M
8 Scott Eberle Wexford PA 35 66 23:24.60 7:33/M
9 Scott Smith Allison Park PA 39 85 24:12.70 7:48/M
10 Jeffrey Wincko Gibsonia PA 36 92 24:31.50 7:55/M
11 JARED SCHOLL Wexford PA 33 107 25:17.80 8:09/M
12 Jorge Balderas Wexford PA 34 115 25:28.10 8:13/M
13 Federio Grajeda 32 139 26:35.20 8:35/M
14 William Boyle Gibsonia PA 31 149 26:59.64 8:42/M
15 Greg Venbrux Pittsburgh PA 34 153 27:17.20 8:48/M
16 Joseph Sharp Wexford PA 40 155 27:21.60 8:49/M
17 Daniel Stover Pittsburgh PA 33 156 27:25.20 8:51/M
18 Robert Roy Wexford PA 37 158 27:32.90 8:53/M
19 William Gaffey Wexford PA 40 189 28:53.30 9:19/M
20 Richard Goodman 33 202 29:15.10 9:26/M
21 Brent Dunworth Sewickley PA 38 209 29:22.70 9:28/M
22 Michael McNamara Gibsonia PA 31 221 29:58.90 9:40/M
23 Tony Smith Sewickley PA 39 232 30:25.00 9:49/M
24 Scott Rodgers 33 234 30:32.90 9:51/M
25 Nick Gross North Huntingdon P 31 258 32:05.80 10:21/M
26 Charley Gates Pittsburgh PA 35 265 32:24.10 10:27/M
27 Brady Smith Pittsburgh PA 32 270 32:26.50 10:28/M
28 Adam Hornyak Valencia PA 37 296 33:58.60 10:57/M
29 Eric Kepes Wexford PA 40 346 40:42.80 13:08/M
30 Bert Kollinger Pittsburgh PA 36 357 42:59.60 13:52/M
Male 41 to 50
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Davison Wexford PA 44 5 18:16.90 5:54/M
2 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 50 9 19:21.10 6:15/M
3 Matt Meehan Allison Park PA 49 12 19:57.20 6:26/M
4 Rob Lukondi 46 14 20:22.30 6:34/M
5 Patrick Greene Wexford PA 48 16 20:30.80 6:37/M
6 Alexander Spiess Allison Park PA 41 21 20:43.40 6:41/M
7 Michael Finikiotis Gibsonia PA 49 23 21:13.90 6:51/M
8 Michael Kaib Pittsburgh PA 50 27 21:24.10 6:54/M
9 Greg Radick Mars PA 46 29 21:32.20 6:57/M
10 John Olon Gibsonia PA 43 31 21:36.80 6:58/M
11 Gary Fritsch Pittsburgh PA 47 42 22:17.40 7:11/M
12 Anthony Hardgrove Pittsburgh PA 49 54 22:45.30 7:20/M
13 Tom Hardiman 47 72 23:34.18 7:36/M
14 Paul Gentile Sarver PA 49 78 23:50.70 7:41/M
15 Joe Bartoszewicz Wexford PA 49 91 24:30.70 7:54/M
16 Robert Pudlo Cranberry Township 50 96 24:41.90 7:58/M
17 Joseph Maletta Pittsburgh PA 44 105 25:07.60 8:06/M
18 Dennis Acon 50 114 25:26.40 8:12/M
19 Sitaraman Kannapadi Pittsburgh PA 50 116 25:31.20 8:14/M
20 Dave Henzler 41 125 25:52.50 8:21/M
21 Brett Schurter Sewickley PA 45 126 25:53.20 8:21/M
22 Dave Kirk Wexford PA 48 129 26:00.80 8:23/M
23 Sam Whitehouse Wexford PA 44 136 26:29.40 8:33/M
24 Eric Donny Pittsburgh PA 41 170 28:14.20 9:06/M
25 Michael Smocer 44 183 28:30.20 9:12/M
26 Roger Roble Wexford PA 50 193 29:01.10 9:22/M
27 Doug Acon 46 203 29:15.90 9:26/M
28 Tom Matteucci Gibsonia PA 46 204 29:17.30 9:27/M
29 Robert Smith 50 207 29:21.00 9:28/M
30 John Jeffries Bradfordwoods PA 49 235 30:34.20 9:52/M
31 William Harrington Gibsonia PA 47 240 30:47.60 9:56/M
32 Joe Balash Pittsburgh PA 50 244 31:07.10 10:02/M
33 David Bright Pittsburgh PA 44 266 32:24.70 10:27/M
34 Marty Heim Pittsburgh PA 42 271 32:34.10 10:30/M
35 Dan Thorton 50 274 33:03.70 10:40/M
36 Mark Milsop 45 279 33:16.60 10:44/M
37 David Sedon New Brighton PA 42 297 34:11.10 11:02/M
38 Kaikobad Irani 48 313 35:45.60 11:32/M
39 Michael Burns Sewickley PA 47 336 38:15.50 12:20/M
Male 51 to 60
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Rodgers 54 28 21:26.60 6:55/M
2 Jim Napoli Pittsburgh PA 52 46 22:33.30 7:16/M
3 Alan Citron 52 49 22:39.20 7:18/M
4 Kenneth Greb Allison Park PA 53 62 23:13.20 7:29/M
5 Bud Burke Pittsburgh PA 60 71 23:30.80 7:35/M
6 Wally Whittemore Wexford PA 57 83 24:10.80 7:48/M
7 Tom Lehecka Wexford PA 52 86 24:19.90 7:51/M
8 Mark Scherer Pittsburgh PA 53 97 24:43.50 7:58/M
9 Tim Johnson Wexford PA 51 102 24:56.50 8:03/M
10 Terry Lindenmuth Baden PA 59 122 25:40.10 8:17/M
11 Keith Boyce Wexford PA 54 131 26:12.50 8:27/M
12 David Neal Wexford PA 51 142 26:42.90 8:37/M
13 Stephen Conti Sewickley PA 54 161 27:45.50 8:57/M
14 James Buddie Pittsburgh PA 54 163 27:47.80 8:58/M
15 Charles Goodman Wexford PA 55 164 27:56.20 9:01/M
16 John M. Lally Pittsburgh PA 57 166 28:02.40 9:03/M
17 Joe Mulqueen Pittsburgh PA 56 223 30:07.00 9:43/M
18 John Smith Sewickley PA 58 224 30:07.20 9:43/M
19 Eric Brandenburg Sewickley PA 57 236 30:34.40 9:52/M
20 James Hanna Venetia PA 60 243 30:58.90 9:59/M
21 Kraig Cawley Wexford PA 51 250 31:43.30 10:14/M
22 Win Ziders Moon Twp PA 55 289 33:37.90 10:51/M
23 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh PA 53 298 34:15.50 11:03/M
24 Todd Biagini 53 300 34:25.40 11:06/M
25 Mike Wiedt Wexford PA 53 344 40:03.60 12:55/M
26 Stephen Evans Bethel Park PA 58 354 42:06.80 13:35/M
27 Nick Kefalos Pittsburgh PA 58 355 42:09.00 13:36/M
Male 61 to 70
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Fitzgerald 62 82 24:06.50 7:46/M
2 Lee Mueller Pittsburgh PA 62 146 26:54.80 8:41/M
3 Dom Viletto Wexford PA 61 167 28:02.80 9:03/M
4 Dennis McCort Wexford PA 65 222 30:01.70 9:41/M
5 James Kaczynski Gibsonia PA 64 323 36:51.40 11:53/M
6 Mathew Maskas Lower Burrell PA 69 347 40:58.90 13:13/M