PITCAIRN LIONS RUN FOR SIGHT 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 TYLER PALENCHAK Monroeville PA 42 19 M ***** 15-19 16:48.1 5:25/M
2 LIAM CONNOLLY Monroeville PA 41 15 M ***** 15-19 16:59.8 5:29/M
3 BRIAN CASKEY Export PA 48 37 M ***** 30-39 18:04.9 5:50/M
4 Joseph Molinaro 19 50 M 1 50-54 19:47.7 6:23/M
5 Mark Mallozzi North Versailles P 54 43 M 1 40-44 19:50.4 6:24/M
6 EDWARD AIKEN PITTSBURGH PA 51 37 M 1 30-39 20:56.3 6:45/M
7 MATT CASTAGNECE Pitcairn PA 60 25 M 1 20-29 21:23.3 6:54/M
8 Jim Silvis Latrobe PA 52 37 M 2 30-39 21:26.0 6:55/M
9 Chuck Wiedrich Pittsburgh PA 47 59 M 1 55-59 22:43.0 7:20/M
10 TIM PIPEN Monroeville PA 66 51 M 2 50-54 23:20.0 7:32/M
11 Jim Moyer Pittsburgh PA 53 64 M 1 60-65 23:37.3 7:37/M
12 AMANDA EGGERT Fairfax VA 64 24 F ***** 20-29 23:44.8 7:39/M
13 Phoebus Apollo 3 33 M 3 30-39 23:55.1 7:43/M
14 SABRINA SHANER Pittsburgh PA 44 37 F ***** 30-39 23:56.7 7:43/M
15 Laurie Laurenti North Versailles P 55 42 F ***** 40-45 24:09.2 7:47/M
16 LAURENCE LANDIS Pittsburgh PA 39 55 M 2 55-59 24:25.7 7:53/M
17 JOE SILVERIO Trafford PA 40 64 M 2 60-65 24:28.6 7:54/M
18 CLARK CANDEE North Hutnintingdon 49 55 M 3 55-59 24:32.3 7:55/M
19 LARRY IRR Trafford PA 45 61 M 3 60-65 24:47.3 8:00/M
20 CONNIE FRAIZER Monroeville PA 56 51 F 1 50-59 24:55.3 8:02/M
21 John E. Aiken 2 64 M 4 60-65 24:56.2 8:03/M
22 GABBY KUSTER North Hutnintingdon 63 19 F 1 15-19 25:01.2 8:04/M
23 Alena Kent 18 29 F 1 20-29 25:33.2 8:15/M
24 J. Gary Sutton 27 58 M 4 55-59 25:43.5 8:18/M
25 Heather Kefalos 14 40 F 1 40-45 26:03.1 8:24/M
26 NAN BERARDINO Monroeville PA 65 52 F 2 50-59 26:08.2 8:26/M
27 JEFF KRAMER Monroeville PA 43 53 M 3 50-54 26:12.1 8:27/M
28 Cathy Collins Monroeville PA 67 38 F 1 30-39 26:34.0 8:34/M
29 JAKE AWENOWICZ North Hutnintingdon 57 9 M 1 1-10 26:44.8 8:37/M
30 RON AWENOWICZ North Hutnintingdon 58 43 M 2 40-44 26:45.9 8:38/M
31 Allison Aiken 1 35 F 2 30-39 26:56.9 8:41/M
32 Mang Chen 6 34 M 4 30-39 26:57.4 8:42/M
33 GEORGE SPENCER Verona PA 50 67 M 1 66-69 27:08.1 8:45/M
34 Eric Polischak Trafford PA 59 38 M 5 30-39 27:37.8 8:55/M
35 Stephanie Fabis 10 24 F 2 20-29 27:47.2 8:58/M
36 LISA KUSTER North Hutnintingdon 61 49 F 1 46-49 28:02.3 9:03/M
37 RON KUSTER North Hutnintingdon 62 51 M 4 50-54 28:03.0 9:03/M
38 Ken Balkey 4 62 M 5 60-65 28:44.3 9:16/M
39 Bethany Gottshall 12 23 F 3 20-29 28:47.0 9:17/M
40 Martha Sunseri 26 59 F 3 50-59 28:49.3 9:18/M
41 Jim Yoney Irwin PA 29 55 M 5 55-59 28:57.4 9:20/M
42 Shelley Territ 28 43 F 2 40-45 29:03.3 9:22/M
43 Frank Synder 24 70 M 1 70-79 29:11.6 9:25/M
44 Alyssa B. Cholodofsky 7 47 F 2 46-49 29:13.0 9:25/M
45 Traci Keller 17 44 F 3 40-45 29:30.0 9:31/M
46 WIL FOX Dravosburg PA 34 61 M 6 60-65 31:38.8 10:12/M
47 Tricia Pennington 22 34 F 3 30-39 32:00.5 10:19/M
48 Jack Pawlik McMurray 20 63 M 7 60-65 32:14.1 10:24/M
49 Thomas R. Fabis 11 61 M 8 60-65 32:56.2 10:37/M
50 RYAN GLUS Pittsburgh PA 46 39 M 6 30-39 32:59.4 10:38/M
51 SEAN RAYNAK Monroeville PA 33 38 M 7 30-39 32:59.8 10:38/M
52 GRANT ANDERSON Pittsburgh PA 35 72 M 2 70-79 34:11.3 11:02/M
53 Linda Pilipovich North Hutnintingdon 23 63 F 1 60-69 34:15.4 11:03/M
54 Carolyn S. Fabis 9 59 F 4 50-59 34:54.6 11:15/M
55 Elizabeth Smail North Versailles P 36 52 F 5 50-59 34:56.3 11:16/M
56 Mia Kefalos 15 10 F 1 1-10 35:04.9 11:19/M
57 Nick Kefalos 16 59 M 6 55-59 35:08.4 11:20/M
58 KATHY MONTI 32 56 F 6 50-59 38:24.8 12:23/M
59 MEDIO MONTI 31 56 M 7 55-59 38:25.3 12:24/M
60 K. Terry Carskaddan Monroeville PA 38 73 F 1 70-99 40:26.5 13:03/M
61 ART WILAND Monroeville PA 37 65 M 9 60-65 40:26.9 13:03/M
62 Izabella Youngmayer 30 79 F 2 70-99 41:36.2 13:25/M
63 Maggie Street 25 64 F 2 60-69 45:06.6 14:33/M
64 Roger Coyle 8 80 M 1 80-99 49:35.8 16:00/M
65 Rudolph E. M. Janosko 13 83 M 2 80-99 49:37.0 16:00/M