QUENCH 5K
combined overall (run and stroller)
June 08, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 LAUREN WOODRING 981 25 F 1 1-25 16:57.2 5:28/M
2 Nick Gibbs 770 34 M 1 26-40 21:01.0 6:47/M
3 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 980 32 M 2 26-40 21:12.5 6:50/M
4 Shannon McKenzie 787 34 F 1 26-40 23:06.9 7:27/M
5 Michelle Weet 886 32 F 2 26-40 23:56.9 7:43/M
6 Zack Stiegler 881 31 M 3 26-40 24:45.6 7:59/M
7 Brian Wisser 891 39 M 4 26-40 24:55.6 8:02/M
8 Bethany Gibbs 769 34 F 3 26-40 25:05.7 8:05/M
9 NATE WELTY 979 41 M 1 41-99 25:25.9 8:12/M
10 Erica Blumenschein 710 33 F 4 26-40 26:22.9 8:30/M
11 DARLA HINDMAN 978 32 F 5 26-40 26:39.3 8:36/M
12 Chris Brown 713 39 M 5 26-40 27:13.8 8:47/M
13 Keith Mason 783 55 M 2 41-99 27:35.4 8:54/M
14 Shannon Harpst 774 38 F 6 26-40 27:41.8 8:56/M
15 Jason Rising 795 39 M 6 26-40 27:43.9 8:56/M
16 Chris Robbins 798 0 M 1 0-99 28:13.9 9:06/M
17 Ruth Robbins 799 0 F 1 0-99 28:19.8 9:08/M
18 Glenn Child 741 63 M 3 41-99 28:24.5 9:10/M
19 Kaiyuana Bailey 705 39 F 7 26-40 28:27.7 9:11/M
20 Nolan McGill 785 8 M 2 1-25 28:39.2 9:15/M
21 Sharyn McGill 786 41 F 1 41-99 28:40.5 9:15/M
22 Pat Jacobs 777 66 F 2 41-99 30:08.3 9:43/M
23 Kenneth Lee 779 60 M 4 41-99 30:25.5 9:49/M
24 Suzanne Good 771 53 F 3 41-99 31:16.7 10:05/M
25 Amy Grella 772 0 F 1 0- 0 31:38.3 10:12/M
26 Craig Grella 773 0 M 2 0-99 31:39.6 10:13/M
27 Phuong Tran 882 24 F 2 1-25 34:28.5 11:07/M
28 BILL WEGEWAR 984 60 M 5 41-99 34:36.4 11:10/M
29 Ellie Rising 794 10 F 3 1-25 35:45.1 11:32/M
30 Nate Rising 797 8 M 3 1-25 36:01.7 11:37/M
31 Kiri Rising 796 42 F 4 41-99 36:20.6 11:43/M
32 Allison Bruder 715 7 F 4 1-25 37:19.0 12:02/M
33 Kirsten Bruder 722 40 F 8 26-40 37:20.1 12:03/M
34 Madelyn Salvante 827 10 F 5 1-25 38:31.5 12:25/M
35 Nancy Salvante 848 40 F 9 26-40 38:33.3 12:26/M
36 Emily Philson 792 31 F 10 26-40 39:05.4 12:36/M
37 Kathy Cunningham 765 50 F 5 41-99 40:13.8 12:58/M
38 Laura Philson 793 0 F 4 0-99 44:35.9 14:23/M
39 Kaytie Natter 791 29 F 11 26-40 44:37.5 14:24/M
40 Bruce Mandella 780 66 M 6 41-99 51:51.7 16:44/M
41 Carol Mandella 781 64 F 6 41-99 51:53.1 16:44/M
42 Abby Waine 884 17 F 6 1-25 53:11.9 17:09/M
43 Thom States 866 48 M 7 41-99 55:31.0 17:55/M
44 Nanette Conti 764 51 F 7 41-99 55:31.7 17:55/M
45 Alan Hohlfelder 775 54 M 3 0-99 56:00.2 18:04/M
46 Regan West-Whitman 888 38 F 12 26-40 56:02.7 18:05/M
47 Bryan West-Whitman 887 38 M 7 26-40 56:04.2 18:05/M
48 Gordon Mitchell 790 67 M 8 41-99 57:14.8 18:28/M
49 Jean Miewald 788 55 F 8 41-99 57:35.3 18:35/M
50 Mary Beth Waine 885 50 F 9 41-99 57:37.0 18:35/M
51 Rick Jacobs 778 67 M 9 41-99 57:37.5 18:35/M
52 Dick Westerhoff 890 78 M 10 41-99 57:39.6 18:36/M
53 Brian Snyder 860 43 M 11 41-99 1:00:31.7 19:31/M
54 Anne Mitchell 789 69 F 10 41-99 1:00:33.3 19:32/M
55 Gloria Child 763 60 F 11 41-99 1:02:21.4 20:07/M
56 Betsy Hohlfelder 776 53 F 12 41-99 1:03:49.4 20:35/M
57 SUE DIPIERO 982 0 F 2 0- 0 1:03:51.2 20:36/M
58 HAZEL COPE 983 0 F 3 0- 0 1:05:02.9 20:59/M
59 Gerri Ruef 800 60 F 13 41-99 1:05:05.0 21:00/M