REYNOLDS RALLY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 29, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Smith Greenville PA 1850 37 M 1 Top Fin 16:25.40 5:18/M
2 Dominic Rimer Transfer PA 1860 16 M 2 Top Fin 20:10.60 6:30/M
3 Brent McConnell Hermitage PA 1897 40 M 3 Top Fin 20:57.90 6:45/M
4 Dane Morningstar Transfer PA 1840 28 M 1 25-29 21:23.70 6:54/M
5 Michael Lineman Greenville PA 1886 14 M 1 1-14 21:36.20 6:58/M
6 Brian Kozminski Greenville PA 1834 41 M 1 40-44 21:50.60 7:03/M
7 Eric Nehlen Mercer PA 1872 38 M 1 35-39 21:56.60 7:05/M
8 James Mariacher Mercer PA 1838 32 M 1 30-34 22:13.80 7:10/M
9 Ben Wilcox Fredonia PA 1866 14 M 2 1-14 22:21.10 7:13/M
10 Scott Sukits Renfrew PA 1851 34 M 2 30-34 22:30.20 7:15/M
11 Samantha Malifew West Middlesex PA 1870 26 F 1 Top Fin 23:13.60 7:29/M
12 Brandon Vuich Hermitage PA 1859 31 M 3 30-34 23:45.10 7:40/M
13 Linnea Cianci Greenville PA 1203 26 F 2 Top Fin 23:47.60 7:40/M
14 Adam Wilcox Fredonia PA 1867 12 M 3 1-14 23:58.20 7:44/M
15 Jim Breese Transfer PA 1815 49 M 1 45-49 23:59.60 7:44/M
16 David Getway Sharpsville PA 1825 46 M 2 45-49 24:14.10 7:49/M
17 Hayley Fenton Greenville PA 1885 13 F 3 Top Fin 24:16.00 7:50/M
18 Elke D'urso Greenville PA 1820 13 F 1 1-14 24:16.90 7:50/M
19 Taylor D'urso Greenville PA 1821 13 F 2 1-14 24:17.00 7:50/M
20 David Grim Hermitage PA 1828 45 M 3 45-49 24:28.50 7:54/M
21 Chrissy Stanfa Greenville PA 1899 36 F 1 35-39 24:42.50 7:58/M
22 SHANNON MORAN Greenville PA 1880 40 F 1 40-44 24:48.10 8:00/M
23 Laura Breese Transfer PA 1817 45 F 1 45-49 24:55.90 8:02/M
24 Kari Barber Jamestown PA 1881 24 F 1 20-24 25:02.50 8:05/M
25 Chris Baker Transfer PA 1896 38 M 2 35-39 25:53.20 8:21/M
26 Todd Wilson Volant PA 1852 26 M 2 25-29 25:59.30 8:23/M
27 Kelly Fenton Greenville PA 1884 46 F 2 45-49 26:04.00 8:25/M
28 Marie Lineman Greenville PA 1887 17 F 1 15-19 26:20.00 8:30/M
29 Neal Lineman Greenville PA 1861 78 M 1 60-99 26:23.30 8:31/M
30 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Hermitage PA 1869 22 F 2 20-24 26:32.60 8:34/M
31 Bruce Rayner Jr. Edinburg PA 1862 29 M 3 25-29 26:35.60 8:35/M
32 TINA BOUR Hermitage PA 1893 36 F 2 35-39 26:36.90 8:35/M
33 Paula Larsen Sharpsville PA 1835 47 F 3 45-49 26:40.60 8:36/M
34 Ashley Marriotti Hubbard OH 1858 27 F 1 25-29 27:21.60 8:49/M
35 Kaylee Lewis Greenville PA 1837 25 F 2 25-29 27:27.80 8:51/M
36 Amanda Davis Greenville PA 1822 27 F 3 25-29 27:28.10 8:52/M
37 Ryan Floyd Niles OH 1824 19 M 1 15-19 27:28.30 8:52/M
38 Nicole Godfrey Greenville PA 1826 32 F 1 30-34 27:33.10 8:53/M
39 Ken Hillyer Fowler OH 1888 26 M 4 25-29 28:33.50 9:13/M
40 Fran Sherwood Sharon PA 1879 58 M 1 55-59 28:37.50 9:14/M
41 Amy Kimmy Transfer PA 1833 34 F 2 30-34 28:49.20 9:18/M
42 Dan Kilsure Greenville PA 1857 29 M 5 25-29 29:03.70 9:22/M
43 Dianna Bay Fayetteville NC 1854 34 F 3 30-34 29:08.00 9:24/M
44 Becky Ritzert Butler PA 1845 34 F 4 30-34 29:17.40 9:27/M
45 Amy Morningstar Transfer PA 1839 29 F 4 25-29 29:20.90 9:28/M
46 Michelle Wilcox Fredonia PA 1865 41 F 2 40-44 29:23.60 9:29/M
47 Chrissy Hower Wilmington DE 1830 33 F 5 30-34 29:36.60 9:33/M
48 Danielle Clemente Greenville PA 1818 24 F 3 20-24 30:01.10 9:41/M
49 Erika Clemente Hubbard OH 1819 22 F 4 20-24 30:01.10 9:41/M
50 Jonathan Bees Kittanning PA 1895 28 M 6 25-29 30:30.20 9:50/M
51 Kathleen Walker Conneaut Lake PA 1864 52 F 1 50-54 31:16.50 10:05/M
52 Brandy Hammerschmidt Greenville PA 1882 35 F 3 35-39 32:17.90 10:25/M
53 Jill Jones Jamestown PA 1868 38 F 4 35-39 32:29.20 10:29/M
54 Earl Hunter Greenville PA 1831 69 M 2 60-99 33:24.60 10:46/M
55 Cheri williams Greenville PA 1898 52 F 2 50-54 33:35.80 10:50/M
56 Mitch Boitnott 1873 11 M 4 1-14 34:08.60 11:01/M
57 Lisa Ohara Greenville PA 1875 42 F 3 40-44 34:08.70 11:01/M
58 Nicole Hayne Greenville PA 1900 39 F 5 35-39 34:31.60 11:08/M
59 Shafer Jennifer Transfer PA 1853 40 F 4 40-44 35:18.90 11:23/M
60 Kylea Breese Transfer PA 1816 21 F 5 20-24 35:29.90 11:27/M
61 Ashley Gillialand Hermitage PA 1892 26 F 5 25-29 36:21.50 11:44/M
62 Angela Digregorio West Middlesex PA 1823 32 F 6 30-34 36:40.80 11:50/M
63 Sandra Hurban Cochranton PA 1871 56 F 1 55-59 37:01.70 11:56/M
64 Shannon Goodemote Transfer PA 1827 25 F 6 25-29 37:01.90 11:56/M
65 Cadence DeCiancio Greenville PA 1201 13 F 3 1-14 37:08.60 11:59/M
66 Jenny Warchol Greenville PA 1202 13 F 4 1-14 37:11.10 12:00/M
67 Jacob Moser Greenville PA 1841 11 M 5 1-14 40:00.90 12:54/M
68 Robyn Mowery Jamestown PA 1891 41 F 5 40-44 40:26.90 13:03/M
69 Zach Boitnott Transfer PA 1874 12 M 6 1-14 40:28.40 13:03/M
70 Joanie Surrena Transfer PA 1889 33 F 7 30-34 40:51.30 13:11/M
71 Emily Mowery Jamestown PA 1890 13 F 5 1-14 41:09.40 13:16/M
72 Elaine Aretz Jamestown PA 1810 29 F 7 25-29 41:19.30 13:20/M
73 Jason Rodemoyer Greenville PA 1847 22 M 1 20-24 41:20.80 13:20/M
74 Patrick Aretz Jamestown PA 1811 30 M 4 30-34 41:23.10 13:21/M
75 Mathew Rodemoyer Greenville PA 1848 22 M 2 20-24 41:24.00 13:21/M
76 Debra Rodemoyer Greenville PA 1846 57 F 2 55-59 41:24.70 13:21/M
77 VICKI VARGO Masury OH 1894 45 F 4 45-49 41:25.60 13:22/M
78 Samantha Kelley Girard OH 1832 34 F 8 30-34 48:31.00 15:39/M
79 Carol Pears Hermitage PA 1844 42 F 6 40-44 49:30.00 15:58/M
80 Becky Boitnott Hermitage PA 1812 25 F 8 25-29 49:30.80 15:58/M
81 Jeff Moser Greenville PA 1842 48 M 4 45-49 51:18.60 16:33/M
82 Sean Ottara Greenville PA 1876 11 M 7 1-14 51:18.70 16:33/M
83 Jason Blayney Transfer PA 1878 10 M 8 1-14 53:03.20 17:07/M
84 Tammy Daniello Transfer PA 1883 46 F 5 45-49 53:04.30 17:07/M
85 Cheryl Goodmote Transfer PA 1856 61 F 1 60-99 55:00.80 17:45/M
86 Nikki Goodmote Transfer PA 1855 37 F 6 35-39 55:01.30 17:45/M
87 Angela Blayney Transfer PA 1877 43 F 7 40-44 1:01:10.70 19:44/M
88 Jodi Sipe Fredonia PA 1849 38 F 7 35-39 1:01:21.50 19:47/M