ROARING RUN EARTH DAY DASH 15K
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 CORY FULMER Indiana PA 1954 30 M ***** 30-34 59:20.10 6:23/M
2 CHRIS SMITH Latrobe PA 1967 38 M ***** 35-39 1:01:49.50 6:39/M
3 Joe Maier 1924 31 M ***** 30-34 1:03:18.90 6:48/M
4 JERRY PYROCK Derry PA 1975 38 M 1 35-39 1:05:29.90 7:02/M
5 BRENT COLLINS Evans City PA 1959 50 M 1 50-54 1:06:00.30 7:06/M
6 WILLIAM JONES NEW KENSINGTON PA 1976 26 M 1 25-29 1:07:37.80 7:16/M
7 Melissa Schaeffer Sarver PA 1963 39 F ***** 35-39 1:07:59.30 7:19/M
8 STEWART MORITZ Akron OH 1950 44 M 1 40-44 1:08:24.60 7:21/M
9 SCOTT SHAFFER Manor PA 1969 35 M 2 35-39 1:08:32.50 7:22/M
10 Matthew Casella 1718 39 M 3 35-39 1:09:22.30 7:28/M
11 LAURA YEVECHAK INDIANA PA 1953 27 F ***** 25-29 1:09:48.70 7:30/M
12 GABRIEL CISNEROS Pittsburgh PA 1964 30 M 1 30-34 1:10:35.30 7:35/M
13 Veronica Jeremko 1917 26 F ***** 25-29 1:11:02.70 7:38/M
14 JEFF GRAHAM MONROEVILLE PA 1958 45 M 1 45-49 1:11:06.90 7:39/M
15 Jason Baker 1905 35 M 4 35-39 1:11:55.90 7:44/M
16 Mariann Tullis 1937 53 F 1 50-54 1:12:33.60 7:48/M
17 Allison Jeric Salem OH 1955 32 F 1 30-34 1:13:10.70 7:52/M
18 DAN MCMEANS Leechburg PA 1965 30 M 2 30-34 1:15:05.60 8:04/M
19 GEORGE FISCHER Natrona Heights PA 1970 0 M 1 0- 0 1:16:36.40 8:14/M
20 LORI HEINEL Summit NJ 1957 50 F 2 50-54 1:16:59.90 8:17/M
21 Terry Zeigler 1943 48 M 2 45-49 1:18:00.90 8:23/M
22 DOUG SMITH Vandergrift PA 1952 31 M 3 30-34 1:18:04.40 8:24/M
23 Pennie Yamber 1941 48 F 1 45-49 1:18:24.90 8:26/M
24 TODD RUPERT Leechburg PA 1972 0 M 2 0- 0 1:21:00.50 8:43/M
25 CORY RUPERT Apollo PA 1971 29 M 2 25-29 1:21:00.60 8:43/M
26 Tami Sari Polk PA 1956 35 F 1 35-39 1:21:18.90 8:45/M
27 Laurie Laurenti 1923 42 F 1 40-44 1:21:35.50 8:46/M
28 MARK ELLIOTT Apollo PA 1960 50 M 2 50-54 1:21:59.80 8:49/M
29 DAN ROWLANDS Bethel Park PA 1974 0 M 3 0- 0 1:22:24.90 8:52/M
30 Clarence Woods NEW KENSINGTON PA 1951 45 M 3 45-49 1:24:23.80 9:04/M
31 Christa Bjalobok 1907 34 F 2 30-34 1:24:40.20 9:06/M
32 Mandy Collier 1909 25 F 1 25-29 1:24:53.40 9:08/M
33 Tamara Marshall-Keim 1926 43 F 2 40-44 1:25:23.50 9:11/M
34 Angelo Palermo 1930 48 M 4 45-49 1:26:55.40 9:21/M
35 CHANDRA SCHEFTIC Apollo PA 1949 30 F 3 30-34 1:27:00.30 9:21/M
36 Danielle Dvorak 1912 25 F 2 25-29 1:28:31.20 9:31/M
37 JEFF WORST Apollo PA 1961 50 M 3 50-54 1:28:40.90 9:32/M
38 Jordan Andrews 1903 30 M 4 30-34 1:29:41.60 9:39/M
39 Richard Custer 1910 58 M 1 55-59 1:30:28.60 9:44/M
40 JESSE RANDALL Apollo PA 1945 24 M 1 20-24 1:31:40.80 9:51/M
41 Don Sutton 1936 74 M 1 70-99 1:32:09.60 9:55/M
42 Delia Barnett 1906 42 F 3 40-44 1:32:40.90 9:58/M
43 PAUL SHIRLEY 1973 59 M 2 55-59 1:33:10.40 10:01/M
44 Andrew Gero 1913 65 M 1 65-69 1:33:54.70 10:06/M
45 CAROL CHERNEGA Apollo PA 1966 62 F 1 60-64 1:34:06.50 10:07/M
46 Kyra Schirk 1932 25 F 3 25-29 1:34:27.90 10:09/M
47 Pamela Pope 1931 51 F 3 50-54 1:35:10.20 10:14/M
48 Michael Yarussi 1942 57 M 3 55-59 1:35:38.00 10:17/M
49 Lindsay Andrews 1904 30 F 4 30-34 1:35:42.60 10:17/M
50 Marcy Williams 1939 41 F 4 40-44 1:35:42.60 10:17/M
51 RENEE KRYNOCK Pittsburgh PA 1946 22 F 1 20-24 1:36:04.70 10:20/M
52 Brenda Sperski 1935 45 F 2 45-49 1:37:03.20 10:26/M
53 Scott Grooms 1914 42 M 2 40-44 1:40:16.60 10:47/M
54 Amy Manofsky 1925 17 F 1 15-19 1:41:04.40 10:52/M
55 Melinda Kulick 1921 33 F 5 30-34 1:42:22.30 11:00/M
56 Kristopher Kulick 1922 33 M 5 30-34 1:42:22.40 11:00/M
57 Natalie Noble 1928 29 F 4 25-29 1:43:25.70 11:07/M
58 EILEEN KRYNOCK Apollo PA 1947 50 F 4 50-54 1:43:56.70 11:11/M
59 Frank Harvey 1916 38 M 5 35-39 1:45:30.70 11:21/M
60 Lori Palermo 1929 50 F 5 50-54 1:47:47.30 11:35/M
61 JUDY RANDALL Apollo PA 1944 54 F 6 50-54 1:48:12.20 11:38/M
62 Elizabeth Smith 1934 55 F 1 55-59 1:49:54.60 11:49/M
63 GEORGIA RICHARDSON Apollo PA 1968 64 F 2 60-64 1:50:01.90 11:50/M
64 Karissa Kilgore 1920 27 F 5 25-29 1:55:51.30 12:27/M
65 Carla Johnson 1919 37 F 2 35-39 1:57:59.60 12:41/M
66 Chrissy Shea 1933 41 F 5 40-44 2:07:59.40 13:46/M
67 Carol Williams 1938 41 F 6 40-44 2:08:00.80 13:46/M
68 ANNA DONATO Hawthorn PA 1948 53 F 7 50-54 2:08:58.20 13:52/M
69 Bill Brown 1908 74 M 2 70-99 2:18:47.20 14:55/M