ROCKY GROVE INVITE ELEMENTARY BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Elijah Mamula CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 713 5 M 1 0-99 10:20.90 6:53/M
2 Alec Klapec OIL CITY 1587 6 M 2 0-99 10:32.80 7:01/M
3 Mitchell Mccrillis TITUSVILLE 1635 6 M 3 0-99 10:33.80 7:02/M
4 Christian Dosch LAKEVIEW 1778 0 M 4 0-99 10:43.70 7:09/M
5 Spencer Mcfall OIL CITY 1586 6 M 5 0-99 10:46.00 7:11/M
6 Gabe Bayle GENERAL MCLANE 855 0 M 6 0-99 10:49.30 7:13/M
7 Douglas Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1779 0 M 7 0-99 11:01.30 7:21/M
8 Matthew Woolcock CRANBERRY 1838 0 M 8 0-99 11:12.50 7:28/M
9 Conor Marterella CRANBERRY 1839 0 M 9 0-99 11:13.10 7:29/M
10 Ryan Bish TITUSVILLE 1636 6 M 10 0-99 11:14.30 7:29/M
11 Evan Moon OIL CITY 1582 7 M 11 0-99 11:14.80 7:29/M
12 Alec Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1809 6 M 12 0-99 11:22.90 7:35/M
13 Cameron Cleland TITUSVILLE 1647 5 M 13 0-99 11:35.00 7:43/M
14 Ayden Miller CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1851 0 M 14 0-99 11:36.50 7:44/M
15 Lance Axton COCHRANTON 786 0 M 15 0-99 11:46.70 7:51/M
16 Jacob Sargent 1837 0 M 16 0-99 11:53.70 7:55/M
17 Jakob Magda TIDIOUTE 1626 0 M 17 0-99 11:54.20 7:56/M
18 Ryan Harvey GENERAL MCLANE 860 0 M 18 0-99 11:54.80 7:56/M
19 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 1830 0 M 19 0-99 12:08.60 8:05/M
20 Kyle Peters MAPLEWOOD 1816 0 M 20 0-99 12:11.90 8:07/M
21 Bradyn Blank CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 710 6 M 21 0-99 12:19.20 8:13/M
22 Devon Morrison OIL CITY 1589 6 M 22 0-99 12:20.80 8:13/M
23 Matthew Bergquist GENERAL MCLANE 837 0 M 23 0-99 12:25.10 8:17/M
24 Jared Hoover GENERAL MCLANE 838 0 M 24 0-99 12:35.00 8:23/M
25 Devon Gerow CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 711 6 M 25 0-99 12:41.50 8:27/M
26 Zachary Titus TITUSVILLE 1811 6 M 26 0-99 12:42.80 8:28/M
27 Derek Klos TIDIOUTE 1625 0 M 27 0-99 12:45.00 8:30/M
28 Jacob McKay COCHRANTON 1812 5 M 28 0-99 13:02.60 8:41/M
29 Philip Dragosavac CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 712 5 M 29 0-99 13:12.60 8:48/M
30 Owen Taylor GENERAL MCLANE 840 0 M 30 0-99 13:22.30 8:55/M
31 Michael Horn OIL CITY 1585 6 M 31 0-99 13:31.20 9:01/M
32 Joel Rissel TIDIOUTE 1629 0 M 32 0-99 13:33.30 9:02/M
33 Bobby Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 714 5 M 33 0-99 13:39.50 9:06/M
34 Sam Langer TITUSVILLE 1650 5 M 34 0-99 13:56.90 9:17/M
35 Evan Hepler CRANBERRY 1840 0 M 35 0-99 14:06.90 9:24/M
36 Magnum Vincent ROCKY GROVE 640 0 M 36 0-99 14:35.70 9:43/M
37 Huston Mattocks MAPLEWOOD 1815 5 M 37 0-99 15:00.30 10:00/M
38 Dylan Urey MAPLEWOOD 1817 0 M 38 0-99 15:01.70 10:01/M
39 Darren Walker CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 716 5 M 39 0-99 15:02.90 10:01/M
40 Gage Rossey MAPLEWOOD 1818 0 M 40 0-99 15:09.40 10:06/M
41 Daniel Martinec OIL CITY 1584 6 M 41 0-99 15:14.70 10:09/M
42 Jesse Brehm OIL CITY 1588 6 M 42 0-99 16:47.60 11:11/M
43 Robby Reiser LAKEVIEW 1835 0 M 43 0-99 19:20.10 12:53/M