ROCKY GROVE INVITE ELEMENTARY
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
OIL CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 58:25.60 Average Time: 11:41.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1587 Alec Klapec 2 2 10:32.80 10:32.80 0:00.00
2 1586 Spencer Mcfall 4 6 10:46.00 21:18.80 0:13.20
3 1582 Evan Moon 7 13 11:14.80 32:33.60 0:42.00
4 1589 Devon Morrison 13 26 12:20.80 44:54.40 1:48.00
5 1585 Michael Horn 20 46 13:31.20 58:25.60 2:58.40
6 1584 Daniel Martinec 23 69 15:14.70 1:13:40.30 4:41.90
7 1588 Jesse Brehm 24 93 16:47.60 1:30:27.90 6:14.80
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 58:21.00 Average Time: 11:40.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 713 Elijah Mamula 1 1 10:20.90 10:20.90 0:00.00
2 1809 Alec Bidwell 8 9 11:22.90 21:43.80 1:02.00
3 1851 Ayden Miller 10 19 11:36.50 33:20.30 1:15.60
4 710 Bradyn Blank 12 31 12:19.20 45:39.50 1:58.30
5 711 Devon Gerow 16 47 12:41.50 58:21.00 2:20.60
6 712 Philip Dragosavac 18 65 13:12.60 1:11:33.60 2:51.70
7 714 Bobby Moats 21 86 13:39.50 1:25:13.10 3:18.60
8 716 Darren Walker More Than 7 15:02.90 1:40:16.00 4:42.00
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:00:02.80 Average Time: 12:00.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1635 Mitchell Mccrillis 3 3 10:33.80 10:33.80 0:00.00
2 1636 Ryan Bish 6 9 11:14.30 21:48.10 0:40.50
3 1647 Cameron Cleland 9 18 11:35.00 33:23.10 1:01.20
4 1811 Zachary Titus 17 35 12:42.80 46:05.90 2:09.00
5 1650 Sam Langer 22 57 13:56.90 1:00:02.80 3:23.10
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:01:06.50 Average Time: 12:13.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 855 Gabe Bayle 5 5 10:49.30 10:49.30 0:00.00
2 860 Ryan Harvey 11 16 11:54.80 22:44.10 1:05.50
3 837 Matthew Bergquist 14 30 12:25.10 35:09.20 1:35.80
4 838 Jared Hoover 15 45 12:35.00 47:44.20 1:45.70
5 840 Owen Taylor 19 64 13:22.30 1:01:06.50 2:33.00
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Magnum Vincent Less Than 5 14:35.70 14:35.70 0:00.00
CRANBERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1838 Matthew Woolcock Less Than 5 11:12.50 11:12.50 0:00.00
2 1839 Conor Marterella Less Than 5 11:13.10 22:25.60 0:00.60
3 1830 Avery Keenan Less Than 5 12:08.60 34:34.20 0:56.10
4 1840 Evan Hepler Less Than 5 14:06.90 48:41.10 2:54.40
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Lance Axton Less Than 5 11:46.70 11:46.70 0:00.00
2 1812 Jacob McKay Less Than 5 13:02.60 24:49.30 1:15.90
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1816 Kyle Peters Less Than 5 12:11.90 12:11.90 0:00.00
2 1815 Huston Mattocks Less Than 5 15:00.30 27:12.20 2:48.40
3 1817 Dylan Urey Less Than 5 15:01.70 42:13.90 2:49.80
4 1818 Gage Rossey Less Than 5 15:09.40 57:23.30 2:57.50
TIDIOUTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1626 Jakob Magda Less Than 5 11:54.20 11:54.20 0:00.00
2 1625 Derek Klos Less Than 5 12:45.00 24:39.20 0:50.80
3 1629 Joel Rissel Less Than 5 13:33.30 38:12.50 1:39.10
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1778 Christian Dosch Less Than 5 10:43.70 10:43.70 0:00.00
2 1779 Douglas Maxwell Less Than 5 11:01.30 21:45.00 0:17.60
3 1835 Robby Reiser Less Than 5 19:20.10 41:05.10 8:36.40