ROCKY GROVE INVITE JR.HIGH GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lauren Varsek CRANBERRY 749 7 F 1 0-99 12:50.00 6:25/M
2 Sammantha Markham GENERAL MCLANE 809 0 F 2 0-99 12:51.00 6:26/M
3 Lauren Bortzer CRANBERRY 750 7 F 3 0-99 12:51.10 6:26/M
4 Samantha Woolcock CRANBERRY 751 7 F 4 0-99 12:52.70 6:26/M
5 Grace Canchola MAPLEWOOD 987 0 F 5 0-99 13:00.10 6:30/M
6 Olivia Evankovich GENERAL MCLANE 808 0 F 6 0-99 13:08.90 6:34/M
7 Jackie Lenhardt CASH 1707 0 F 7 0-99 13:12.90 6:36/M
8 Jade Rhoads MAPLEWOOD 989 0 F 8 0-99 13:17.00 6:39/M
9 Erin Mccartney COCHRANTON 779 0 F 9 0-99 13:17.50 6:39/M
10 Rachel Fry TITUSVILLE 1655 8 F 10 0-99 13:19.20 6:40/M
11 Hannah Lenze ELK COUNTY CATHOLIC 791 0 F 11 0-99 13:24.40 6:42/M
12 Brooke Carey MAPLEWOOD 994 0 F 12 0-99 13:25.90 6:43/M
13 Taylor Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1743 0 F 13 0-99 13:37.80 6:49/M
14 Sara Skwaryk GIRARD 889 0 F 14 0-99 13:38.20 6:49/M
15 Jenna Huegel CRANBERRY 752 8 F 15 0-99 13:40.40 6:50/M
16 Kendra Benton LAKEVIEW 1742 0 F 16 0-99 13:40.70 6:50/M
17 Caroline Stevens OIL CITY 1548 7 F 17 0-99 13:41.80 6:51/M
18 Caleeann Blarr GIRARD 881 0 F 18 0-99 13:43.60 6:52/M
19 Shawna Greenwald CASH 1705 0 F 19 0-99 13:45.70 6:53/M
20 Maya Wirtz KNOCH 947 0 F 20 0-99 13:48.00 6:54/M
21 Elissa Mcneil BROOKVILLE 675 7 F 21 0-99 13:48.60 6:54/M
22 Elaina Mcnatt NESHANNOCK 1535 0 F 22 0-99 13:48.90 6:54/M
23 Tifany Berry CRANBERRY 753 8 F 23 0-99 13:51.00 6:56/M
24 Libby Wahlenmayer GIRARD 885 0 F 24 0-99 13:51.60 6:56/M
25 Abby Hutchison NESHANNOCK 1544 0 F 25 0-99 13:55.60 6:58/M
26 Katie Ferrick ROCKY GROVE 634 0 F 26 0-99 13:59.60 7:00/M
27 Alyssa Wolford GIRARD 890 0 F 27 0-99 14:03.40 7:02/M
28 Emily Smith GENERAL MCLANE 819 0 F 28 0-99 14:04.40 7:02/M
29 Madison Hunt KNOCH 950 0 F 29 0-99 14:10.60 7:05/M
30 Alex Strawbridge OIL CITY 1558 8 F 30 0-99 14:12.50 7:06/M
31 Mari Holben GIRARD 882 0 F 31 0-99 14:14.50 7:07/M
32 Shenley Wish NESHANNOCK 1546 0 F 32 0-99 14:14.90 7:07/M
33 Summer Rodgers COCHRANTON 780 0 F 33 0-99 14:18.90 7:09/M
34 Rachel Skelton CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 695 8 F 34 0-99 14:19.00 7:10/M
35 Emma Stevenson OIL CITY 1557 7 F 35 0-99 14:23.10 7:12/M
36 Heidi Wentz MAPLEWOOD 993 0 F 36 0-99 14:23.40 7:12/M
37 Megan Mudger COCHRANTON 783 0 F 37 0-99 14:26.60 7:13/M
38 Emily Lyon COCHRANTON 781 0 F 38 0-99 14:28.30 7:14/M
39 Olivia Wolfe TITUSVILLE 1669 8 F 39 0-99 14:33.60 7:17/M
40 Jayne Wolbert CRANBERRY 754 8 F 40 0-99 14:35.00 7:18/M
41 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 1744 0 F 41 0-99 14:35.10 7:18/M
42 Abby Flak GENERAL MCLANE 812 0 F 42 0-99 14:37.40 7:19/M
43 Cassidy Kemmer BROOKVILLE 679 7 F 43 0-99 14:39.60 7:20/M
44 Sierra Baker TITUSVILLE 1652 7 F 44 0-99 14:43.80 7:22/M
45 Emilee Klinger AC VALLEY 1798 0 F 45 0-99 14:47.40 7:24/M
46 Jennifer Kidder BROOKVILLE 674 7 F 46 0-99 14:53.20 7:27/M
47 Hannah Shaner NESHANNOCK 1539 0 F 47 0-99 14:53.60 7:27/M
48 Sarena Bowen GENERAL MCLANE 811 0 F 48 0-99 14:54.70 7:27/M
49 Alisa Redden CASH 1709 0 F 49 0-99 14:55.20 7:28/M
50 Jessie Johnson GENERAL MCLANE 826 0 F 50 0-99 14:58.00 7:29/M
51 Maille Larmon GENERAL MCLANE 813 0 F 51 0-99 15:06.50 7:33/M
52 Becky Wahlenmayer GIRARD 886 0 F 52 0-99 15:08.50 7:34/M
53 Kaleigh Fairfield COCHRANTON 784 0 F 53 0-99 15:09.50 7:35/M
54 Hannah Robinson LAKEVIEW 1745 0 F 54 0-99 15:10.70 7:35/M
55 Emily Bish TITUSVILLE 1653 8 F 55 0-99 15:12.60 7:36/M
56 Maggie Motter OIL CITY 1552 8 F 56 0-99 15:13.30 7:37/M
57 Gabrielle Lockhart OIL CITY 1551 7 F 57 0-99 15:15.70 7:38/M
58 Kenzie Hovis KEYSTONE 933 0 F 58 0-99 15:16.70 7:38/M
59 Emily Niedbala MAPLEWOOD 992 0 F 59 0-99 15:17.60 7:39/M
60 Chloe Hoehn CASH 1702 0 F 60 0-99 15:17.90 7:39/M
61 Evelyn Wood JAMESTOWN 897 0 F 61 0-99 15:18.40 7:39/M
62 Nicole Foulkrod GENERAL MCLANE 815 0 F 62 0-99 15:22.60 7:41/M
63 Carley Stewart ROCKY GROVE 635 0 F 63 0-99 15:23.30 7:42/M
64 Emma West KNOCH 948 0 F 64 0-99 15:23.50 7:42/M
65 Lydia Zurinsky NORTHWESTERN 1725 0 F 65 0-99 15:24.00 7:42/M
66 Delaney Engles CRANBERRY 756 8 F 66 0-99 15:24.10 7:42/M
67 Natasha Sabatini TITUSVILLE 1664 7 F 67 0-99 15:24.20 7:42/M
68 Amanda Urban NESHANNOCK 1545 0 F 68 0-99 15:25.10 7:43/M
69 Abbey Salomon NESHANNOCK 1538 0 F 69 0-99 15:27.70 7:44/M
70 Danielle Williams LAKEVIEW 1746 0 F 70 0-99 15:28.90 7:44/M
71 Hayley Ochs OIL CITY 1553 8 F 71 0-99 15:34.10 7:47/M
72 Abigail Barris AC VALLEY 1793 0 F 72 0-99 15:41.60 7:51/M
73 Olivia Klapec OIL CITY 1550 8 F 73 0-99 15:44.60 7:52/M
74 Kelli Stevens NORTHWESTERN 1723 0 F 74 0-99 15:45.20 7:53/M
75 Kat Elan TITUSVILLE 1654 8 F 75 0-99 15:54.40 7:57/M
76 Ruby Gareis BROOKVILLE 678 8 F 76 0-99 15:56.70 7:58/M
77 Mattisen Drake BROOKVILLE 676 7 F 77 0-99 15:59.20 8:00/M
78 Taylor Dailey CRANBERRY 757 8 F 78 0-99 16:02.80 8:01/M
79 Amber Mcafoose TIDIOUTE 1633 0 F 79 0-99 16:05.10 8:03/M
80 Trish McCalmont AC VALLEY 1800 0 F 80 0-99 16:07.20 8:04/M
81 Kaley Berger GENERAL MCLANE 822 0 F 81 0-99 16:11.70 8:06/M
82 Megan Prenatt MAPLEWOOD 990 0 F 82 0-99 16:14.50 8:07/M
83 Morgan Meehan CRANBERRY 755 8 F 83 0-99 16:21.30 8:11/M
84 Caitlyn Garczewski NESHANNOCK 1534 0 F 84 0-99 16:25.30 8:13/M
85 Gabi Keebler TITUSVILLE 1657 8 F 85 0-99 16:31.20 8:16/M
86 Lexi Armagost GENERAL MCLANE 829 0 F 86 0-99 16:31.30 8:16/M
87 Meredith Reib TITUSVILLE 1663 8 F 87 0-99 16:32.20 8:16/M
88 Rebecca Parry NESHANNOCK 1537 0 F 88 0-99 16:34.50 8:17/M
89 Marina Felasco NESHANNOCK 1543 0 F 89 0-99 16:34.80 8:17/M
90 Alexis Mundkowsky NORTHWESTERN 1721 0 F 90 0-99 16:49.80 8:25/M
91 Sydney Stalnecker NESHANNOCK 1540 0 F 91 0-99 16:52.80 8:26/M
92 Katie Parish NESHANNOCK 1536 0 F 92 0-99 16:54.10 8:27/M
93 Carley Chiesa JOHNSONBURG 1788 8 F 93 0-99 16:57.40 8:29/M
94 Marissa White CASH 1711 0 F 94 0-99 16:58.10 8:29/M
95 Mackensie Robie GIRARD 884 0 F 95 0-99 17:06.10 8:33/M
96 Angel Vroman TITUSVILLE 1670 8 F 96 0-99 17:08.60 8:34/M
97 Carissa Janecek KEYSTONE 923 0 F 97 0-99 17:10.40 8:35/M
98 Briley Phelps CASH 1708 0 F 98 0-99 17:11.70 8:36/M
99 Taylor Robie GIRARD 883 0 F 99 0-99 17:12.20 8:36/M
100 Elyssa Cherevka KNOCH 951 0 F 100 0-99 17:13.20 8:37/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Avah Sylvester OIL CITY 1559 7 F 101 0-99 17:18.20 8:39/M
102 Emily Orr CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 694 8 F 102 0-99 17:18.50 8:39/M
103 Cheyenne Gotwald BROOKVILLE 682 7 F 103 0-99 17:18.70 8:39/M
104 Alexis Petro KNOCH 949 0 F 104 0-99 17:21.90 8:41/M
105 Alexis Shifflet ROCKY GROVE 636 0 F 105 0-99 17:23.30 8:42/M
106 Megan Hudson OIL CITY 1547 8 F 106 0-99 17:23.60 8:42/M
107 Kylee Fiscus BROOKVILLE 684 7 F 107 0-99 17:28.40 8:44/M
108 Destiny Hunt AC VALLEY 1797 0 F 108 0-99 17:52.00 8:56/M
109 Makailla Carnessali JOHNSONBURG 1789 7 F 109 0-99 17:57.80 8:59/M
110 Cynthia Walker LAKEVIEW 1747 0 F 110 0-99 18:00.10 9:00/M
111 Lena Mitcho GIRARD 887 0 F 111 0-99 18:00.60 9:00/M
112 Alex Greleski CASH 1704 0 F 112 0-99 18:06.70 9:03/M
113 Carley Schreck CRANBERRY 758 7 F 113 0-99 18:24.10 9:12/M
114 Caitlyn Shader CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 696 8 F 114 0-99 18:28.50 9:14/M
115 Serine Hall CASH 1706 0 F 115 0-99 18:38.60 9:19/M
116 Ryann Cartee COCHRANTON 782 0 F 116 0-99 18:39.70 9:20/M
117 Remmie Smith CASH 1710 0 F 117 0-99 18:47.70 9:24/M
118 Rachel Mccullouigh KNOCH 946 0 F 118 0-99 18:53.60 9:27/M
119 Nicole Skokowski OIL CITY 1555 8 F 119 0-99 18:56.20 9:28/M
120 Emily Allshouse NESHANNOCK 1541 0 F 120 0-99 18:57.30 9:29/M
121 Lydia Clark CASH 1703 0 F 121 0-99 19:38.40 9:49/M
122 Ashlie Girty OIL CITY 1561 8 F 122 0-99 20:04.40 10:02/M
123 Elizabeth Bennett GENERAL MCLANE 832 0 F 123 0-99 20:22.70 10:11/M
124 Caitlin Roseberry NORTHWESTERN 1727 0 F 124 0-99 20:33.80 10:17/M
125 Bethany Roberts OIL CITY 1554 8 F 125 0-99 20:47.30 10:24/M
126 Hannah Speece OIL CITY 1556 7 F 126 0-99 20:55.40 10:28/M
127 Tyra Bosley OIL CITY 1560 8 F 127 0-99 23:57.70 11:59/M
128 Annaka Cwiklinski GENERAL MCLANE 831 0 F 128 0-99 24:30.40 12:15/M
129 Martina Klaus NORTHWESTERN 1728 0 F 129 0-99 25:04.90 12:32/M