RUN FOR HUNGER TRAIL RACES HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
August 17, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jim Trautmann 131 40 ***** M 40-49 1:42:56.4 7:51/M
2 Kevin Mottura New Kensington PA 135 25 ***** M 20-29 2:00:05.7 9:10/M
3 Jordan Nance Murrysville PA 145 26 ***** M 20-29 2:02:01.0 9:19/M
4 Zachary Berquist 119 19 1 M 16-19 2:05:00.3 9:33/M
5 Mark Canjemi Oil City PA 134 24 1 M 20-29 2:11:04.0 10:00/M
6 Mark Casteel 104 42 1 M 40-49 2:12:38.9 10:07/M
7 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 143 41 2 M 40-49 2:14:01.6 10:14/M
8 Amy Heben Ligonier PA 142 24 ***** F 20-29 2:17:06.6 10:28/M
9 Michael Kawecki Evans City PA 140 34 1 M 30-39 2:18:46.7 10:36/M
10 Dennis Caueglia Leechburg PA 138 59 1 M 50-59 2:19:12.4 10:38/M
11 David Major Fairview PA 144 43 3 M 40-49 2:25:42.6 11:07/M
12 Jo Butchko Youngstown OH 137 40 ***** F 40-49 2:28:36.3 11:21/M
13 David Murray 118 48 4 M 40-49 2:28:40.8 11:21/M
14 shamuel shoham Takoma Park MD 148 42 5 M 40-49 2:28:48.3 11:22/M
15 Ken Harris 110 36 2 M 30-39 2:32:50.5 11:40/M
16 Marie Miller 133 18 ***** F 16-19 2:33:11.2 11:42/M
17 Tracy Newan 111 33 1 F 30-39 2:34:36.2 11:48/M
18 Jim Duncan 132 24 2 M 20-29 2:35:50.3 11:54/M
19 Ken Zellars 105 64 1 M 60-69 2:37:47.4 12:03/M
20 Adam Gray Finleyville PA 139 32 3 M 30-39 2:39:47.8 12:12/M
21 Daniel McMeans 101 31 4 M 30-39 2:39:48.0 12:12/M
22 Cameron Brookins 120 53 2 M 50-59 2:42:32.6 12:24/M
23 Patricia Newbert Saxonburg PA 141 60 1 F 60-69 2:45:53.0 12:40/M
24 Lori McClafferty 114 41 1 F 40-49 2:48:27.9 12:52/M
25 Angela Minnefield 128 50 1 F 50-59 2:50:18.1 13:00/M
26 Bonnie Siefers 102 47 2 F 40-49 2:50:52.0 13:03/M
27 Laura Moul 107 34 2 F 30-39 2:50:54.0 13:03/M
28 Julia Murray 117 47 3 F 40-49 2:51:33.9 13:06/M
29 Mick Quen 109 35 5 M 30-39 2:52:00.4 13:08/M
30 Steven Gaghan 123 37 6 M 30-39 2:54:42.7 13:20/M
31 Anthony Wallick Royersford PA 136 22 3 M 20-29 2:56:50.6 13:30/M
32 Michelle Sipe 130 41 4 F 40-49 2:56:53.3 13:30/M
33 Nicole Schmidt 129 18 1 F 16-19 2:57:38.9 13:34/M
34 Stan Stanek New Kensington PA 147 48 6 M 40-49 3:00:21.4 13:46/M
35 Robert Baguley 115 59 3 M 50-59 3:05:27.2 14:09/M
36 Jonathan Mari Bethel Park PA 149 31 7 M 30-39 3:05:27.5 14:09/M
37 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 146 66 2 M 60-69 3:06:00.0 14:12/M
38 Ian Rown 112 27 4 M 20-29 3:10:51.7 14:34/M
39 Caroline Wick 113 27 1 F 20-29 3:10:51.9 14:34/M
40 Tori Frederick 122 27 2 F 20-29 3:11:00.1 14:35/M
41 John Warrick 106 63 3 M 60-69 3:13:31.6 14:46/M
42 Thomas Mangan 127 46 7 M 40-49 3:14:52.8 14:53/M
43 Judy Baguley 116 49 5 F 40-49 3:16:31.3 15:00/M
44 Robert Crawford 121 66 4 M 60-69 3:27:06.7 15:49/M