RUN LIKE AN ANIMAL
5K
Overall Finish List
May 15, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 GREG LACKEY Hermitage PA 115 24 M 1 Top Fin 18:16.47 5:54/M
2 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW Mercer PA 69 36 M 1 30-39 19:10.30 6:11/M
3 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 34 33 F 1 Top Fin 19:13.75 6:12/M
4 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 48 55 M 1 50-59 19:15.18 6:13/M
5 STEVE LENGEL Hermitage PA 76 55 M 2 50-59 19:23.50 6:15/M
6 Danielle Cerroni Sharon PA 12 23 F 1 20-29 19:48.50 6:23/M
7 JOHN ERDESKY Hermitage PA 94 34 M 2 30-39 20:19.00 6:33/M
8 Logan Lukonic Sharpsville PA 37 13 M 1 1-19 20:19.75 6:33/M
9 BOB KILAR West Middlesex PA 72 47 M 1 40-49 20:51.96 6:44/M
10 CLINT HARTLE West Sunbury PA 91 34 M 3 30-39 21:05.75 6:48/M
11 Stoney Moenich Beaver PA 44 32 M 4 30-39 21:07.60 6:49/M
12 LEROY CLARK New Castle PA 80 44 M 2 40-49 21:20.45 6:53/M
13 ANGELA LAWRENCE Mercer PA 86 31 F 1 30-39 21:35.31 6:58/M
14 MITCH RADELLA Cranberry Township 70 47 M 3 40-49 21:38.18 6:59/M
15 MICHAEL KIFER Hermitage PA 68 54 M 3 50-59 22:10.10 7:09/M
16 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 9 55 M 4 50-59 22:13.50 7:10/M
17 RAEANN ERDESKY Hermitage PA 93 32 F 2 30-39 22:50.95 7:22/M
18 LARRY LISI Sharpsville PA 90 31 M 5 30-39 23:08.60 7:28/M
19 CHRIS MORAN Greenville PA 89 40 M 4 40-49 23:10.24 7:28/M
20 Cassie Lukonic Sharpsville PA 36 16 F 1 1-19 23:14.11 7:30/M
21 MARY ESCHENFELDER Beaver PA 99 18 F 2 1-19 23:35.78 7:36/M
22 Cory Gibson Hermitage PA 26 35 M 6 30-39 23:41.67 7:38/M
23 Justin Walter Hermitage PA 59 16 M 2 1-19 23:41.80 7:38/M
24 HOLLY BAUER Saxonburg PA 73 37 F 3 30-39 23:55.46 7:43/M
25 Andrew Darby Masury OH 20 35 M 7 30-39 23:55.67 7:43/M
26 MARK ESCHENDFELDER Beaver PA 98 57 M 5 50-59 24:13.50 7:49/M
27 DAN REED New Castle PA 81 49 M 5 40-49 24:42.95 7:58/M
28 Rebecca Sperring Hermitage PA 57 41 F 1 40-49 24:54.50 8:02/M
29 CAMERON KOHNEN Mercer PA 82 12 M 3 1-19 25:05.75 8:05/M
30 BEN ENGLISH Jackson Center PA 79 28 M 1 20-29 25:17.11 8:09/M
31 GARY LACKEY Hermitage PA 114 58 M 6 50-59 25:22.50 8:11/M
32 TRICIA LAIRD Cochranton PA 85 23 F 2 20-29 25:28.25 8:13/M
33 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 43 17 F 3 1-19 25:28.47 8:13/M
34 JONATHAN ESTMAN Transfer PA 103 11 M 4 1-19 25:31.91 8:14/M
35 ROBERT MALANIAK Sharpsville PA 116 58 M 7 50-59 25:37.21 8:16/M
36 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 6 53 F 1 50-59 25:39.26 8:16/M
37 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 32 61 F 1 60-99 25:41.25 8:17/M
38 LAUREN CLARKE Canfield OH 109 29 F 3 20-29 25:42.51 8:17/M
39 ALAN DARBY Hermitage PA 106 37 M 8 30-39 25:42.51 8:17/M
40 JENNIFER DUNN Youngstown OH 67 57 F 2 50-59 25:46.25 8:19/M
41 Rebecca Macri Jamestown PA 39 28 F 4 20-29 25:52.23 8:21/M
42 Regina Evans Hubbard OH 23 33 F 4 30-39 26:11.75 8:27/M
43 MATT TARBAY Hermitage PA 117 29 M 2 20-29 26:23.50 8:31/M
44 Robert Wheeler Transfer PA 62 59 M 8 50-59 26:53.86 8:40/M
45 SHANNON MORAN Greenville PA 88 39 F 5 30-39 27:05.27 8:44/M
46 HOLLY JACKSON Sharpsville PA 77 28 F 5 20-29 27:06.75 8:45/M
47 HOBIE LAMBERT Hubbard OH 65 44 M 6 40-49 27:10.51 8:46/M
48 PAUL JOHNSON New Castle PA 95 66 M 1 60-99 27:36.97 8:54/M
49 Marcia Grim Ii Hermitage PA 31 39 F 6 30-39 27:55.48 9:00/M
50 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 53 66 F 2 60-99 28:20.26 9:08/M
51 Matthew Gamble Fredonia PA 24 42 M 7 40-49 28:23.25 9:09/M
52 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 42 49 F 2 40-49 28:42.15 9:15/M
53 MARIAN MINICH Brookfield OH 75 59 F 3 50-59 28:54.76 9:19/M
54 KEN JACKSON Sharpsville PA 78 31 M 9 30-39 29:13.26 9:25/M
55 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 41 60 M 2 60-99 29:26.25 9:30/M
56 GREG LENGYEL Sharpsville PA 71 38 M 10 30-39 29:34.99 9:32/M
57 ANDREW DEVITE West Middlesex PA 84 43 M 8 40-49 29:36.51 9:33/M
58 RICHARD HARVEY New Castle PA 87 24 M 3 20-29 29:38.24 9:34/M
59 Curt Grimm Industry PA 33 64 M 3 60-99 29:44.94 9:35/M
60 CHRIS TABAKA Hermitage PA 97 44 F 3 40-49 29:46.76 9:36/M
61 AMANDA MILICH 124 27 F 6 20-29 30:29.27 9:50/M
62 TINA BOUR Hermitage PA 96 35 F 7 30-39 30:59.48 10:00/M
63 Virginia Smith Greenville PA 54 37 F 8 30-39 32:11.71 10:23/M
64 Ann Cheman Harmony PA 13 62 F 3 60-99 32:23.71 10:27/M
65 Barb Macri Mercer PA 38 53 F 4 50-59 32:39.56 10:32/M
66 Joshua Nevin Jamestown PA 45 27 M 4 20-29 32:53.41 10:36/M
67 CHRISTINE DEVITE West Middlesex PA 83 43 F 4 40-49 33:03.73 10:40/M
68 JESSICA SICKIFUS 130 22 F 7 20-29 33:09.25 10:42/M
69 SUSAN DARBY Hermitage PA 107 36 F 9 30-39 33:12.73 10:43/M
70 Skyeler O'neill Younstown OH 47 30 F 10 30-39 33:12.73 10:43/M
71 Candy Dodd Mercer PA 21 43 F 5 40-49 33:28.39 10:48/M
72 Jackie Adams Edinburg PA 1 43 F 6 40-49 33:33.86 10:49/M
73 Sam Combine Transfer PA 16 23 M 5 20-29 33:44.45 10:53/M
74 Rachel Wansor Transfer PA 60 25 F 8 20-29 33:44.65 10:53/M
75 Catherine Wheeler Transfer PA 61 50 F 5 50-59 33:53.76 10:56/M
76 BILL STAINBROOK 121 65 M 4 60-99 33:55.45 10:56/M
77 Laura Giannuzzi Grove City PA 25 45 F 7 40-49 33:56.86 10:57/M
78 TRACY MCQUILLAN Youngstown OH 111 44 F 8 40-49 35:14.46 11:22/M
79 MALEEL STAINBROOH 120 63 F 4 60-99 35:47.51 11:33/M
80 CAROL BROUSON Hermitage PA 100 56 F 6 50-59 36:06.90 11:39/M
81 Makenna Adler Hermitage PA 2 12 F 4 1-19 36:09.95 11:40/M
82 SCOTT ADLER 132 41 M 9 40-49 36:12.76 11:41/M
83 MARY GANDER Greenville PA 66 63 F 5 60-99 36:40.51 11:50/M
84 CARRIE PRINKEY 129 33 F 11 30-39 37:02.73 11:57/M
85 Diona Brick Harrisville PA 8 35 F 12 30-39 37:43.37 12:10/M
86 Courtney Gramlich Slippery Rock PA 28 35 F 13 30-39 37:43.37 12:10/M
87 NICKY BRONSON 131 26 F 9 20-29 37:49.84 12:12/M
88 KEVIN PRINKEY 128 37 M 11 30-39 37:56.17 12:14/M
89 Melissa Suisi Edinburg PA 58 20 F 10 20-29 38:03.70 12:16/M
90 JAIDEN EVANS 127 9 F 5 1-19 38:52.23 12:32/M
91 LUCY HARTLE West Sunbury PA 92 6 F 6 1-19 39:01.15 12:35/M
92 Cherie O'neill Younstown OH 46 44 F 9 40-49 39:38.50 12:47/M
93 KATHLEEN PERRY Pulaski PA 105 48 F 10 40-49 40:26.50 13:03/M
94 MICHELLE SCHELL 125 24 F 11 20-29 41:22.37 13:21/M
95 JEN BULFONE Grove City PA 74 29 F 12 20-29 41:22.97 13:21/M
96 Ashley Gilliland Hermitage PA 27 25 F 13 20-29 41:52.41 13:30/M
97 Kelly Cochran Conneaut Lake PA 15 35 F 14 30-39 43:07.27 13:55/M
98 Darla Shannon Greenville PA 52 49 F 11 40-49 44:40.76 14:25/M
99 VICKEY SCHOOLEY 119 52 F 7 50-59 45:27.28 14:40/M
100 JEREMY DAWSON Butler PA 112 6 M 5 1-19 46:03.63 14:51/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 NICHOL MURRAY Butler PA 113 34 F 15 30-39 46:20.92 14:57/M
102 VICKI VARGO Masury OH 118 44 F 12 40-49 46:22.92 14:57/M
103 Payton Burns Sharon PA 11 10 M 6 1-19 46:26.24 14:59/M
104 Jill Burns Sharon PA 10 36 F 16 30-39 46:27.78 14:59/M
105 Linda Pinney Greenville PA 49 49 F 13 40-49 47:14.23 15:14/M
106 Marcia Grim Hermitage PA 30 39 F 17 30-39 47:14.23 15:14/M
107 SYLVIA DEMARCO Mercer PA 108 54 F 8 50-59 58:02.37 18:43/M
108 Cheryl Sperring Hermitage PA 56 0 F 1 0- 0 58:02.53 18:43/M
109 BRENDA McADAMS 122 37 F 18 30-39 58:02.76 18:43/M
110 BILL SOCORSCY Transfer PA 104 39 M 12 30-39 58:31.34 18:53/M
111 DIANNA ESTMAN Transfer PA 101 46 F 14 40-49 58:31.55 18:53/M
112 KRYSTAL BROWN 126 40 F 15 40-49 1:03:23.41 20:27/M
113 Chris Cratty Butler PA 18 18 M 7 1-19 1:06:30.84 21:27/M
114 Charles Cratty Butler PA 17 19 M 8 1-19 1:06:35.30 21:29/M
115 Natascha Cratty Butler PA 19 39 F 19 30-39 1:06:36.75 21:29/M