SOUTH CATHOLIC INVITE JV BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
JV BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BIGLEY ST.GABRIEL 459 6 M 1 0-99 12:52.60 7:09/M
2 DOMENIC POPA ST.GABRIEL 1421 6 M 2 0-99 13:08.10 7:18/M
3 JOSEPH PALAMIDES HOLY TRINITY 218 5 M 3 0-99 13:18.10 7:23/M
4 ANDY DEGENHARDT ST.GABRIEL 468 6 M 4 0-99 13:25.30 7:27/M
5 TEDDY BOEHM ST.GABRIEL 461 6 M 5 0-99 13:28.70 7:29/M
6 JOHNATHON NICOLAUS ST.JAMES 1457 6 M 6 0-99 13:31.00 7:31/M
7 JOHN GUILINGER ST.GABRIEL 476 6 M 7 0-99 13:35.90 7:33/M
8 ZACH REMLINGER ST.ELIZABETH 444 6 M 8 0-99 13:39.80 7:35/M
9 RYAN GEHRING HOLY TRINITY 202 5 M 9 0-99 13:52.80 7:42/M
10 JULIAN PAUL ST.PHILIP 1990 5 M 10 0-99 13:53.90 7:43/M
11 CJ SIMIONE ST.THOMAS 2168 6 M 11 0-99 13:55.60 7:44/M
12 PHILLIP PEGHER ST.ELIZABETH 441 3 M 12 0-99 13:59.50 7:46/M
13 MASON HOYDICK ST.ELIZABETH 432 6 M 13 0-99 14:03.00 7:48/M
14 MATTHEW REES ST.MALACHY 1901 6 M 14 0-99 14:06.20 7:50/M
15 ZACH SCABILLONI ST.THOMAS 2167 6 M 15 0-99 14:11.90 7:53/M
16 ETHAN DURSI ST.ELIZABETH 429 6 M 16 0-99 14:12.70 7:53/M
17 OWEN HUTCHISON ST.GABRIEL 481 4 M 17 0-99 14:17.00 7:56/M
18 JULIEN PACILEO JFK 248 4 M 18 0-99 14:31.10 8:04/M
19 DREW WEST ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1482 4 M 19 0-99 14:32.80 8:04/M
20 NICK WALKER ST.BERNARD MTL 422 6 M 20 0-99 14:35.30 8:06/M
21 ALEX GREENE ST.THOMAS 2143 4 M 21 0-99 14:37.00 8:07/M
22 DOMINIC HANCQ ST.PATRICK 1960 6 M 22 0-99 14:37.90 8:07/M
23 KEVIN WEBER ST.GABRIEL 1438 4 M 23 0-99 14:38.50 8:08/M
24 VANCE MARSHALL ST.PATRICK 1968 6 M 24 0-99 14:41.20 8:09/M
25 KELLEN AUTH ST.JAMES 1441 4 M 25 0-99 14:48.50 8:13/M
26 SHANE HERON JFK 243 4 M 26 0-99 14:50.20 8:14/M
27 VINCENT FRANK ST.MALACHY 1489 3 M 27 0-99 14:54.30 8:17/M
28 SETH MOORE HOLY TRINITY 216 5 M 28 0-99 15:01.40 8:21/M
29 ZACK BARKER ST.GABRIEL 455 5 M 29 0-99 15:06.20 8:23/M
30 GUILIO IAQUINTA ST.GABRIEL 484 5 M 30 0-99 15:07.30 8:24/M
31 JACOB BAUMGART ST.SYLVESTER 1996 4 M 31 0-99 15:09.60 8:25/M
32 JAKE WARREN HOLY TRINITY 232 6 M 32 0-99 15:18.60 8:30/M
33 TOMMY BAMETZIER ST.THOMAS 2122 4 M 33 0-99 15:29.70 8:36/M
34 JOSEPH REES ST.MALACHY 1500 4 M 34 0-99 15:30.10 8:37/M
35 JACOB IMLING ST.SYLVESTER 2115 5 M 35 0-99 15:33.10 8:38/M
36 MATTHEW SCABILLONI ST.THOMAS 2166 4 M 36 0-99 15:37.20 8:41/M
37 GUS CRAMER ST.THOMAS 2130 4 M 37 0-99 15:50.00 8:48/M
38 CAEL NICOLELLA JFK 246 3 M 38 0-99 15:56.90 8:51/M
39 ELIJAH CINCINNATI JFK 237 5 M 39 0-99 16:06.10 8:57/M
40 ANDREW BARRETT ST.GABRIEL 458 3 M 40 0-99 16:07.10 8:57/M
41 ANDREW KOLTAS ST.GABRIEL 490 6 M 41 0-99 16:09.50 8:58/M
42 MARK INGOLD ST.PATRICK 1963 4 M 42 0-99 16:11.60 8:59/M
43 MICHAEL DUNN JFK 241 5 M 43 0-99 16:16.60 9:02/M
44 SAM MERIDITH ST.PATRICK 1971 2 M 44 0-99 16:19.20 9:04/M
45 GABE CIPOLLONE ST.THOMAS 2125 4 M 45 0-99 16:19.40 9:04/M
46 BRENDAN VUONO ST.THOMAS 2174 5 M 46 0-99 16:19.60 9:04/M
47 TYLER VEAL ST.MALACHY 1912 6 M 47 0-99 16:21.30 9:05/M
48 KASEN KILLEN ST.PATRICK 1966 3 M 48 0-99 16:25.70 9:07/M
49 NATHAN SCHENK ST.GABRIEL 1423 4 M 49 0-99 16:31.50 9:11/M
50 LOGAN KUNTZ ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1469 6 M 50 0-99 16:32.60 9:11/M
51 LOGAN KUNES ST.MALACHY 1493 3 M 51 0-99 16:37.20 9:14/M
52 CHARLIE COLANTONIO JFK 239 2 M 52 0-99 16:38.10 9:14/M
53 SAMUEL NICOLELLA JFK 247 5 M 53 0-99 16:41.20 9:16/M
54 JOEY WEBER ST.GABRIEL 1437 6 M 54 0-99 16:41.90 9:16/M
55 CARTER BETZ ST.SYLVESTER 1998 3 M 55 0-99 16:42.00 9:17/M
56 MICHAEL TRISTANO ST.THOMAS 2169 4 M 56 0-99 16:44.60 9:18/M
57 ANDREW COUTINHO ST.BERNARD MTL 294 5 M 57 0-99 16:46.90 9:19/M
58 MATHEW MICHAEUX ST.ELIZABETH 437 5 M 58 0-99 16:57.50 9:25/M
59 BRADY ZARNICK OUR LADY OF GRACE 289 5 M 59 0-99 16:57.50 9:25/M
60 PATRICK GUINEE ST.BERNARD MTL 403 4 M 60 0-99 16:58.10 9:26/M
61 CARSON BELMEAR ST.LOUISE DE MARILL 1461 5 M 61 0-99 17:12.30 9:33/M
62 BEN IMLING ST.SYLVESTER 2114 2 M 62 0-99 17:18.20 9:37/M
63 ANTHONY COGNETTI ST.BERNARD MTL 293 6 M 63 0-99 17:20.80 9:38/M
64 MICHAEL NINNESS ST.GABRIEL 1417 3 M 64 0-99 17:26.00 9:41/M
65 LUKE ROBERTS HOLY TRINITY 224 6 M 65 0-99 17:42.40 9:50/M
66 COLTON JOHNSTON OUR LADY OF GRACE 273 4 M 66 0-99 17:44.80 9:51/M
67 COLE WALSH ST.GABRIEL 1435 7 M 67 0-99 17:49.30 9:54/M
68 JUSTIN HILL ST.SYLVESTER 2113 4 M 68 0-99 17:54.60 9:57/M
69 JOSEPH COUTINHO ST.BERNARD MTL 295 6 M 69 0-99 18:03.30 10:02/M
70 JACK RADZANOWSKI OUR LADY OF GRACE 280 6 M 70 0-99 18:04.70 10:02/M
71 SAM PANIAN ST.GABRIEL 1419 4 M 71 0-99 18:07.70 10:04/M
72 KEVIN OXENREITER ST.BERNARD MTL 412 3 M 72 0-99 18:12.50 10:07/M
73 MATHEW THOMAS ST.PATRICK 1972 4 M 73 0-99 18:15.20 10:08/M
74 BRYCE CHAPLA ST.GABRIEL 467 6 M 74 0-99 18:16.20 10:09/M
75 TREY PAULEY ST.THOMAS 2163 4 M 75 0-99 18:19.20 10:11/M
76 KYLE GURGANUS ST.GABRIEL 477 3 M 76 0-99 18:23.90 10:13/M
77 KYLAR KREBS ST.THOMAS 2150 4 M 77 0-99 18:33.70 10:18/M
78 LUKE PAPUGA OUR LADY OF GRACE 278 4 M 78 0-99 18:37.90 10:21/M
79 LOIUS MARTSOLF ST.JAMES 1451 2 M 79 0-99 18:38.60 10:21/M
80 ANDREW DARKOWSKI ST.SYLVESTER 2000 3 M 80 0-99 18:40.50 10:22/M
81 LOUIS LACKNER ST.BERNARD MTL 409 4 M 81 0-99 18:49.10 10:27/M
82 LOGAN O DONNELL ST.GABRIEL 1418 3 M 82 0-99 18:51.10 10:28/M
83 DANIEL FITZGERALD ST.ELIZABETH 430 3 M 83 0-99 19:01.90 10:34/M
84 BRENDAN NANGLE OUR LADY OF GRACE 277 5 M 84 0-99 19:03.20 10:35/M
85 KEEGAN KOSEK JFK 245 2 M 85 0-99 19:06.00 10:37/M
86 MARK POLAR ST.MALACHY 1499 5 M 86 0-99 20:04.50 11:09/M
87 KENNY PEGHER ST.ELIZABETH 440 6 M 87 0-99 20:07.50 11:11/M
88 ANTHONY RATKIEWICZ JFK 252 3 M 88 0-99 20:23.00 11:19/M
89 FRANCO SMIGIEL ST.MALACHY 1906 4 M 89 0-99 21:23.30 11:53/M
90 ALEX DRAIN ST.PATRICK 1956 5 M 90 0-99 21:29.10 11:56/M
91 NOAH WEHUNT ST.SYLVESTER 2117 5 M 91 0-99 21:32.10 11:58/M
92 JACOB MERLO HOLY TRINITY 209 6 M 92 0-99 21:36.40 12:00/M
93 RICHARD MARTSOLF ST.JAMES 1452 5 M 93 0-99 21:44.50 12:04/M
94 VICTOR IAQUINTA ST.GABRIEL 485 3 M 94 0-99 22:00.00 12:13/M
95 SAM CARROLL ST.BERNARD MTL 292 6 M 95 0-99 22:17.10 12:23/M
96 MAX TIRIOBO ST.GABRIEL 1432 3 M 96 0-99 22:17.60 12:23/M
97 MICHAEL LEININGER HOLY TRINITY 206 4 M 97 0-99 22:19.00 12:24/M
98 COLE HUFNAGEL HOLY TRINITY 204 4 M 98 0-99 22:21.30 12:25/M
99 KAI ROBERTS HOLY TRINITY 223 4 M 99 0-99 22:22.50 12:26/M
100 BILLY GAMBLE ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1930 6 M 100 0-99 23:01.80 12:47/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 OLIVER CASADEI ST.MARGARET SCOTLAN 1922 5 M 101 0-99 23:06.30 12:50/M
102 GIANNI LAMOLINARE ST.GABRIEL 494 3 M 102 0-99 23:16.20 12:56/M
103 BRENDAN GUINEE ST.BERNARD MTL 401 3 M 103 0-99 24:36.00 13:40/M
104 EVAN VOLK OUR LADY OF GRACE 288 4 M 104 0-99 25:22.60 14:06/M
105 BERNIE KOMOROSKI ST.PHILIP 1985 4 M 105 0-99 25:32.10 14:11/M
106 ETHAN MINZER HOLY TRINITY 214 4 M 106 0-99 25:38.10 14:14/M