SOUTH CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY COMBINED
September 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
ST.GABRIEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:02:35.60 Average Time: 12:31.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 474 NICK FIUMARA 1 1 11:58.00 11:58.00 0:00.00
2 1416 JACK MEZEIVTCH 2 3 12:12.50 24:10.50 0:14.50
3 456 CHRISTIAN BARR 4 7 12:36.80 36:47.30 0:38.80
4 475 MICHAEL GOGA 5 12 12:54.10 49:41.40 0:56.10
5 1440 JOHN ZIGLER 6 18 12:54.20 1:02:35.60 0:56.20
6 499 TREY LUFFY 10 28 13:08.00 1:15:43.60 1:10.00
7 480 GEHRIG HUTCHISON 11 39 13:10.70 1:28:54.30 1:12.70
8 457 COLTON BARR More Than 7 13:15.60 1:42:09.90 1:17.60
9 483 DEVLIN IAQUINTA More Than 7 15:08.30 1:57:18.20 3:10.30
10 491 PETER KOLTAS More Than 7 15:27.10 2:12:45.30 3:29.10
11 489 JARED KOENIG More Than 7 16:37.10 2:29:22.40 4:39.10
12 471 JOSH EGAN More Than 7 17:06.20 2:46:28.60 5:08.20
13 1426 VICTOR SILVESTRE More Than 7 19:19.70 3:05:48.30 7:21.70
ST.ELIZABETH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:11:34.00 Average Time: 14:18.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 446 LEWIS RICHARDSON 7 7 12:55.70 12:55.70 0:00.00
2 451 TOBY SMALL 9 16 13:03.70 25:59.40 0:08.00
3 438 JAKE MONROE 13 29 13:42.90 39:42.30 0:47.20
4 434 DARIUS LEGLEITNER 19 48 15:41.90 55:24.20 2:46.20
5 443 BEN REMLINGER 22 70 16:09.80 1:11:34.00 3:14.10
6 447 WILLIE RICHARDSON 27 97 18:31.70 1:30:05.70 5:36.00
ST.MALACHY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:17:29.90 Average Time: 15:29.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1496 DONAVIN MERIWEATHER 3 3 12:17.00 12:17.00 0:00.00
2 1491 COLE KARLIK 8 11 12:59.60 25:16.60 0:42.60
3 1495 BRYCE MERIWEATHER 12 23 13:17.30 38:33.90 1:00.30
4 1497 ANDREW POLAR 20 43 15:49.00 54:22.90 3:32.00
5 1914 JASON YOUNG 30 73 23:07.00 1:17:29.90 10:50.00
6 1903 JACOB SCOTT 32 105 23:50.70 1:41:20.60 11:33.70
ST.BERNARD MTL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:12:47.90 Average Time: 14:33.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 MATTHEW SCHRAGE 14 14 13:52.10 13:52.10 0:00.00
2 413 ADAM PETROVICH 15 29 14:18.90 28:11.00 0:26.80
3 415 KIENAN SCHORR 16 45 14:23.20 42:34.20 0:31.10
4 408 JACK LACKNER 17 62 14:34.60 57:08.80 0:42.50
5 414 JAMES SANCHIOLI 18 80 15:39.10 1:12:47.90 1:47.00
6 410 CIARAN LAMB 29 109 22:19.70 1:35:07.60 8:27.60
7 417 CHARLIE SCHUCK 31 140 23:32.80 1:58:40.40 9:40.70
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:23:25.20 Average Time: 16:41.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 205 MATT LEININGER 21 21 16:02.00 16:02.00 0:00.00
2 208 DOMINIC MERLO 23 44 16:14.70 32:16.70 0:12.70
3 201 MICK CZERNIEJEWSKI 24 68 16:16.90 48:33.60 0:14.90
4 220 RYAN PARKER 25 93 17:14.00 1:05:47.60 1:12.00
5 225 MARK ROBERTS 26 119 17:37.60 1:23:25.20 1:35.60
6 210 CONNER MILLER 28 147 19:50.40 1:43:15.60 3:48.40
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 CHRIS DUCA Less Than 5 14:06.30 14:06.30 0:00.00
2 264 DANTE DEFRANK Less Than 5 14:47.00 28:53.30 0:40.70
3 275 LUKE MCCONAGHY Less Than 5 15:42.50 44:35.80 1:36.20
ST.LOUISE DE MARILL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1466 DAVID FRAUEN Less Than 5 12:26.90 12:26.90 0:00.00
2 1477 DANNY SCHEARER Less Than 5 13:31.70 25:58.60 1:04.80
ST.THOMAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2127 GENNARINO CONZEMIUS Less Than 5 13:05.60 13:05.60 0:00.00
2 2148 KALEB KREBS Less Than 5 13:09.90 26:15.50 0:04.30
3 2141 ALEX GALA Less Than 5 15:33.40 41:48.90 2:27.80
ST.PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1967 KYLE KILLEN Less Than 5 15:17.20 15:17.20 0:00.00
2 1973 TAD THOMPSON Less Than 5 16:35.20 31:52.40 1:18.00
ST.MARGARET SCOTLAND Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1918 DAN BIGLEY Less Than 5 17:07.80 17:07.80 0:00.00
2 1940 BRENDAN MCNAMARA Less Than 5 27:32.40 44:40.20 10:24.60
ST.JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1458 ALEXANDER SKOWRON Less Than 5 15:52.00 15:52.00 0:00.00