SERVICE ABOVE SELF 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 27, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RYAN BOCCABELLA North Hutnintingdon 885 19 M ***** 14-19 15:07.50 4:53/M
2 Steven Remaley 832 28 M ***** 25-29 16:26.90 5:18/M
3 ROBERTA GRONER IRWIN PA 886 35 F ***** 35-39 16:30.60 5:19/M
4 ERIC RANKIN North Hutnintingdon 1412 39 M ***** 35-39 16:44.50 5:24/M
5 CHERYL GATONS Greensburg PA 889 46 F ***** 45-49 17:19.00 5:35/M
6 Jordan Stack 853 15 M 1 14-19 17:24.20 5:37/M
7 SEAN CARY Greensburg PA 1425 39 M 1 35-39 17:36.90 5:41/M
8 MICHAEL GEBADLO Sutersville PA 1415 38 M 2 35-39 17:37.20 5:41/M
9 David Dansak 731 37 M 3 35-39 17:56.10 5:47/M
10 Liz Aquino 703 38 F ***** 35-39 18:04.20 5:50/M
11 JON CASEY North Hutnintingdon 1414 25 M 1 25-29 18:07.40 5:51/M
12 BRENDAN CARY Latrobe PA 1424 17 M 2 14-19 18:16.60 5:54/M
13 MICHAEL PEASE Beaver Falls PA 1428 38 M 4 35-39 18:17.60 5:54/M
14 Travis Conway 727 16 M 3 14-19 18:35.30 6:00/M
15 REED MILLER Manor PA 1416 16 M 4 14-19 18:45.70 6:03/M
16 Colette Silvis Latrobe PA 846 32 F 1 30-34 18:48.60 6:04/M
17 RYAN ZELINSKI Glen Dale WV 1410 24 M 1 20-24 19:01.80 6:08/M
18 Jason King 786 41 M 1 40-44 19:06.10 6:10/M
19 Nicholas Grott 768 17 M 5 14-19 19:16.90 6:13/M
20 MORGAN ANSELL Greensburg PA 1439 16 F 1 14-19 19:18.50 6:14/M
21 CODY AUSTAL Greensburg PA 1448 0 M 1 0- 0 19:25.20 6:16/M
22 DYLAN COLCOMBE North Hutnintingdon 1427 15 M 6 14-19 19:26.00 6:16/M
23 ANTHONY DENUNZIO 1471 34 M 1 30-34 19:35.50 6:19/M
24 Angela Narduzzi 814 34 F 2 30-34 19:37.80 6:20/M
25 Dana Newlin Mt. Pleasant PA 818 34 F 3 30-34 19:42.80 6:21/M
26 Anthony Salvio 836 24 M 2 20-24 19:45.90 6:22/M
27 Alex Prizzi 831 29 M 2 25-29 19:48.60 6:23/M
28 Jim Silvis 847 36 M 5 35-39 19:51.60 6:24/M
29 Marie Scarpa 837 11 F 1 1-13 19:53.30 6:25/M
30 SCOTT MEARS Greensburg PA 1435 43 M 2 40-44 19:54.80 6:25/M
31 Dan Turnsek 865 17 M 7 14-19 19:55.30 6:25/M
32 James Klueber 787 49 M 1 45-49 19:56.40 6:26/M
33 ED GASKEY Greensburg PA 1422 40 M 3 40-44 20:00.70 6:27/M
34 David Plecenik North Huntingdon P 827 52 M 1 50-54 20:08.30 6:30/M
35 ANNAH SUKAY Greensburg PA 1438 42 F 1 40-44 20:12.50 6:31/M
36 AMY MOODY Greensburg PA 1413 32 F 4 30-34 20:16.70 6:32/M
37 Isaac Zeigler 880 15 M 8 14-19 20:24.60 6:35/M
38 RONNIE ADDIS Vanderbilt PA 900 58 M 1 55-59 20:27.80 6:36/M
39 Matthew Lucas 800 30 M 2 30-34 20:39.80 6:40/M
40 ROBERT ANSELL Greensburg PA 1440 43 M 4 40-44 20:43.20 6:41/M
41 GEOFF ATKINSON Greensburg PA 1417 38 M 6 35-39 20:53.20 6:44/M
42 Staci Eiben 742 32 F 5 30-34 20:53.50 6:44/M
43 Nathanael Matijevic 805 15 M 9 14-19 21:02.10 6:47/M
44 SHAWN LAZESKI Pleasant Unity PA 1411 32 M 3 30-34 21:02.20 6:47/M
45 Juliana Hoffelder 776 25 F 1 25-29 21:07.30 6:49/M
46 ANTONIO AQUINO Harrison City PA 1430 40 M 5 40-44 21:12.30 6:50/M
47 Don Stoner 855 43 M 6 40-44 21:15.50 6:51/M
48 Seth Hunter 780 30 M 4 30-34 21:23.50 6:54/M
49 ALEX KERR Export PA 893 30 M 5 30-34 21:30.70 6:56/M
50 JACKIE HEISTER Greensburg PA 1429 38 F 1 35-39 21:33.40 6:57/M
51 Jeff Mitchell Greensburg PA 883 54 M 2 50-54 21:34.80 6:57/M
52 DAVID ERFLEY Greensburg PA 1449 25 M 3 25-29 21:36.80 6:58/M
53 JONATHAN SUTTON Mount Pleasant PA 896 23 M 3 20-24 21:37.00 6:58/M
54 JOEL SHAFFER North Hutnintingdon 1445 21 M 4 20-24 21:43.50 7:00/M
55 Jennifer Brown 712 28 F 2 25-29 21:45.00 7:01/M
56 PAUL SOISSON Greensburg PA 891 47 M 2 45-49 21:48.70 7:02/M
57 Anthony Coletti 726 38 M 7 35-39 22:15.10 7:11/M
58 MEGAN BERESFORD 1999 24 F 1 20-24 22:32.70 7:16/M
59 J R Jamison 782 54 M 3 50-54 22:36.40 7:17/M
60 Terry Zeigler 881 48 M 3 45-49 22:52.00 7:23/M
61 MEGAN ERFLEY Greensburg PA 1450 24 F 2 20-24 22:52.80 7:23/M
62 Dante Barlow 705 46 M 4 45-49 22:53.60 7:23/M
63 Ali Sheffler 841 17 F 2 14-19 22:54.80 7:23/M
64 George Lincoln 795 28 M 4 25-29 23:06.90 7:27/M
65 Cara Lincoln 794 27 F 3 25-29 23:08.00 7:28/M
66 Lauren Boczar 710 22 F 3 20-24 23:19.80 7:31/M
67 CARLIE MASTERSON Jeannette PA 1443 21 F 4 20-24 23:21.00 7:32/M
68 Paul Mica 809 16 M 10 14-19 23:22.90 7:32/M
69 Stephen Burlas 717 47 M 5 45-49 23:23.00 7:33/M
70 Mark Nelson 817 40 M 7 40-44 23:31.20 7:35/M
71 Brian Singer 848 29 M 5 25-29 23:32.20 7:35/M
72 KATHY SOISSON Greensburg PA 892 46 F 1 45-49 23:33.60 7:36/M
73 BEN HARVEY Latrobe PA 1407 33 M 6 30-34 23:36.40 7:37/M
74 SAM NAPONIC 1454 13 M 1 1-13 23:36.70 7:37/M
75 Joe Weaver 871 34 M 7 30-34 23:36.90 7:37/M
76 BRUCE PALMISCNI Greensburg PA 1405 53 M 4 50-54 23:37.00 7:37/M
77 ADAM CONNORS Adamsburg PA 895 25 M 6 25-29 23:37.80 7:37/M
78 JULIE HILDENBRAND Ruffs Dale PA 1434 23 F 5 20-24 23:43.00 7:39/M
79 Katie Austad 704 16 F 3 14-19 23:45.40 7:40/M
80 LEANDRA PIFFERETTI 1464 33 F 6 30-34 23:49.70 7:41/M
81 Michelle Mehalik 808 39 F 2 35-39 23:50.70 7:41/M
82 Chase Richardson 833 27 M 7 25-29 24:06.00 7:46/M
83 RENEE ZELINSKI Glen Dale WV 1408 27 F 4 25-29 24:06.00 7:46/M
84 ASHLEY JOHNSON Greensburg PA 1432 31 F 7 30-34 24:23.80 7:52/M
85 Liana Denino 737 17 F 4 14-19 24:24.90 7:52/M
86 Ray Falk 749 49 M 6 45-49 24:26.70 7:53/M
87 Donna Grott 767 49 F 2 45-49 24:28.30 7:54/M
88 DEBBY COOPER Jeannette PA 1447 52 F 1 50-54 24:29.80 7:54/M
89 Mallory Griffith 766 17 F 5 14-19 24:43.00 7:58/M
90 SEAN NEWHOUSE Greensburg PA 1436 15 M 11 14-19 24:45.10 7:59/M
91 Gina Torrente 864 32 F 8 30-34 24:47.40 8:00/M
92 JIM MASTERSON Jeannette PA 1442 51 M 5 50-54 24:48.80 8:00/M
93 Mckenna Still Smithton PA 854 17 F 6 14-19 24:55.90 8:02/M
94 JARED SANDUSKY 1462 32 M 8 30-34 25:04.30 8:05/M
95 Muriah Price 830 25 F 5 25-29 25:04.60 8:05/M
96 Kimberly Hutter 781 22 F 6 20-24 25:07.90 8:06/M
97 JOHN FINDLE North Hutnintingdon 1402 59 M 2 55-59 25:09.10 8:07/M
98 BARBARA GUNTEH Pittsburgh PA 888 58 F 1 55-59 25:10.00 8:07/M
99 Caitlin Thayer 861 23 F 7 20-24 25:10.70 8:07/M
100 MIKE PRINTZ North Hutnintingdon 1421 44 M 8 40-44 25:11.30 8:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 RANDY PRINTZ North Hutnintingdon 1420 32 M 9 30-34 25:11.90 8:07/M
102 KATIE KNIGHT Greensburg PA 1426 18 F 7 14-19 25:13.50 8:08/M
103 Lindsay Sedlak 839 26 F 6 25-29 25:34.50 8:15/M
104 Linda Mitchell 811 63 F 1 60-64 25:34.90 8:15/M
105 CINDY HILDENBRAND RUFFS DALE PA 1433 52 F 2 50-54 25:35.10 8:15/M
106 Darryl Hull 778 31 M 10 30-34 25:39.30 8:16/M
107 Larry Denino 736 52 M 6 50-54 25:40.10 8:17/M
108 Melanie Henninger 771 33 F 9 30-34 25:42.40 8:17/M
109 ANGELETTA HENRY Greensburg PA 894 35 F 3 35-39 25:43.10 8:18/M
110 Dana Livingston 796 51 F 3 50-54 25:50.00 8:20/M
111 Deja Lajevic 791 31 F 10 30-34 25:51.60 8:20/M
112 Daniel Lee 792 28 M 8 25-29 25:51.70 8:20/M
113 Erika Thomas 862 30 F 11 30-34 25:53.40 8:21/M
114 KYLE NELSON SMITHTON PA 1444 13 M 2 1-13 25:56.50 8:22/M
115 JOE YUNETZ 1453 53 M 7 50-54 25:57.70 8:22/M
116 LAUREN STEWART North Hutnintingdon 1446 28 F 7 25-29 25:58.40 8:23/M
117 JOHN KUZMKOWSKI Greensburg PA 1441 59 M 3 55-59 26:06.80 8:25/M
118 CHRIS SHEETZ 1474 36 M 8 35-39 26:12.00 8:27/M
119 NAT NAPONIC 1455 12 F 2 1-13 26:13.80 8:27/M
120 CHUCK BURTYK New Stanton PA 897 69 M 1 65-69 26:20.10 8:30/M
121 JOCELYN PALACKI 1461 46 F 3 45-49 26:22.10 8:30/M
122 ALEX BEAM 1458 12 M 3 1-13 26:23.60 8:31/M
123 Megan Beam 706 25 F 8 25-29 26:24.70 8:31/M
124 MANDY ZUCCO 1467 38 F 4 35-39 26:24.80 8:31/M
125 David Shero 842 14 M 12 14-19 26:25.20 8:31/M
126 DON BERNO 1475 24 M 5 20-24 26:25.40 8:31/M
127 JIM HAAS Greensburg PA 1423 60 M 1 60-64 26:26.20 8:32/M
128 Laurie Peddicord N. Huntingdon PA 825 50 F 4 50-54 26:33.20 8:34/M
129 Mike Cerce 724 40 M 9 40-44 26:40.10 8:36/M
130 James Sokol 850 16 M 13 14-19 26:41.40 8:36/M
131 Kim Thorsen 863 34 F 12 30-34 26:44.60 8:37/M
132 Lora Gress 763 30 F 13 30-34 26:48.80 8:39/M
133 Brynn Waylonis 870 22 F 8 20-24 26:56.50 8:41/M
134 DOUG HOOD Greensburg PA 1451 46 M 7 45-49 27:01.50 8:43/M
135 Brandon Yorty 875 37 M 9 35-39 27:18.70 8:48/M
136 Radie Kreutzer 789 33 M 11 30-34 27:34.20 8:54/M
137 Lindsey Greenleaf 762 27 F 9 25-29 27:34.30 8:54/M
138 Amanda Lucas 798 29 F 10 25-29 27:35.80 8:54/M
139 Lauren Mclaughlin 806 15 F 8 14-19 27:43.90 8:56/M
140 Victoria Mclaughlin 807 44 F 2 40-44 27:44.30 8:57/M
141 Samuel Flannagan 751 34 M 12 30-34 27:48.90 8:58/M
142 David Cauffiel 722 59 M 4 55-59 27:55.00 9:00/M
143 Ian Griffith 765 15 M 14 14-19 27:57.80 9:01/M
144 Sabrina Stronsky 858 26 F 11 25-29 28:08.20 9:05/M
145 Kathleen Stronsky 857 53 F 5 50-54 28:11.20 9:05/M
146 Karen Wahl 868 35 F 5 35-39 28:22.50 9:09/M
147 Bethany Pounds 828 25 F 12 25-29 28:36.50 9:14/M
148 SANDRA HOOD Greensburg PA 1452 45 F 4 45-49 28:43.70 9:16/M
149 Kimberly Hilliard 773 23 F 9 20-24 28:44.20 9:16/M
150 SOFIA HERR Greensburg PA 1437 10 F 3 1-13 28:44.90 9:16/M
151 Amanda Szanca 859 24 F 10 20-24 29:00.80 9:21/M
152 Kortny Walters 869 28 F 13 25-29 29:19.30 9:27/M
153 DAVE CACKOWSKI 1473 50 M 8 50-54 29:37.10 9:33/M
154 Karen Crow 730 45 F 5 45-49 29:42.30 9:35/M
155 Beverly Pounds 829 54 F 6 50-54 30:02.00 9:41/M
156 NATALIE ZUCCO 1466 12 F 4 1-13 30:06.40 9:43/M
157 Mindy Hoffmann 777 28 F 14 25-29 30:15.30 9:45/M
158 Danielle Eicher 743 31 F 14 30-34 30:16.40 9:46/M
159 ARLENE MULL 1472 28 F 15 25-29 30:17.20 9:46/M
160 Sherry Eicher 745 47 F 6 45-49 30:27.60 9:49/M
161 Janet Pandullo Smithton PA 822 36 F 6 35-39 30:32.60 9:51/M
162 Don Griffith 764 53 M 9 50-54 30:51.50 9:57/M
163 Erica Lucas 799 35 F 7 35-39 31:05.10 10:02/M
164 Lindsay Roth 835 28 F 16 25-29 31:13.50 10:04/M
165 Amie Gillingham 760 41 F 3 40-44 31:28.70 10:09/M
166 Diane Bruggeman 713 58 F 2 55-59 31:33.50 10:11/M
167 Edward Campbell 720 34 M 13 30-34 31:48.90 10:15/M
168 Michele Belak 707 49 F 7 45-49 32:07.50 10:22/M
169 Tracey Delo 733 34 F 15 30-34 32:10.20 10:23/M
170 MICHELE FINDLE North Hutnintingdon 1401 46 F 8 45-49 32:12.60 10:23/M
171 Karissa Kilgore 785 27 F 17 25-29 32:23.80 10:27/M
172 Bobby Cmar 725 29 M 9 25-29 32:27.40 10:28/M
173 Kristen Hull 779 30 F 16 30-34 32:27.40 10:28/M
174 Aubrey Giannattasio 759 14 F 9 14-19 32:28.90 10:28/M
175 STEPH KIMBELL Greensburg PA 1406 31 F 17 30-34 32:39.80 10:32/M
176 LOU ROCCO 1469 42 M 10 40-44 32:40.80 10:32/M
177 STEPHEN NELSON Greensburg PA 899 34 M 14 30-34 32:42.90 10:33/M
178 Alyssa Bureau 716 27 F 18 25-29 33:02.70 10:39/M
179 Megan Burns 719 39 F 8 35-39 33:08.40 10:41/M
180 Amanda Eckenrode 741 22 F 11 20-24 33:09.30 10:42/M
181 Abby Zeigler 878 13 F 5 1-13 33:15.40 10:44/M
182 Dawn-Michele Moros 813 45 F 9 45-49 33:25.70 10:47/M
183 Brittni Spillar 851 23 F 12 20-24 33:27.50 10:47/M
184 Kody Shaw-Henderson 840 27 M 10 25-29 33:28.90 10:48/M
185 Katie Showalter 845 25 F 19 25-29 33:29.10 10:48/M
186 Lauren Eicher 744 22 F 13 20-24 33:31.60 10:49/M
187 Angela Kepple 784 31 F 18 30-34 33:32.50 10:49/M
188 Rick Booth 711 65 M 2 65-69 33:34.00 10:50/M
189 ROBIN MULL 1470 34 F 19 30-34 33:36.20 10:50/M
190 Susan Mignogna 810 54 F 7 50-54 33:37.80 10:51/M
191 JOANNE ROCK Greensburg PA 1431 48 F 10 45-49 33:45.90 10:53/M
192 KYLE POTTS 1460 19 M 15 14-19 34:28.00 11:07/M
193 Lisa Maloney 804 40 F 4 40-44 34:51.00 11:15/M
194 SHANNA CONWAY West Newton PA 1403 14 F 10 14-19 35:39.30 11:30/M
195 Kelly Tallerico 860 32 F 20 30-34 36:32.30 11:47/M
196 Ryann Heverly 772 35 F 9 35-39 36:40.70 11:50/M
197 Megan Beresford 709 24 F 14 20-24 36:47.70 11:52/M
198 Stephanie Pedroza 826 29 F 20 25-29 36:48.00 11:52/M
199 Melissa Garcia 756 40 F 5 40-44 37:11.00 12:00/M
200 Mark Bruggeman 714 57 M 5 55-59 37:12.70 12:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Ricky Gaia 754 11 M 4 1-13 39:42.90 12:48/M
202 Lois Hilliard 774 57 F 3 55-59 40:09.80 12:57/M
203 Ashley Williams 873 23 F 15 20-24 40:43.20 13:08/M
204 Elizabeth Gebrosky 757 28 F 21 25-29 41:00.00 13:14/M
205 Kaylee Busch Ruffsdale PA 1465 17 F 11 14-19 41:30.20 13:23/M
206 Adrienne Ring 834 24 F 16 20-24 43:41.80 14:05/M
207 Sheena Abraham 701 27 F 22 25-29 43:41.90 14:05/M