ST.CHARLES / KC 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 22, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RYAN DELBENE Girard OH 308 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.2 5:33/M
2 MARK OLES 385 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:55.1 5:47/M
3 MATTHEW ROZIC 331 15 M 3 Top Fin 18:49.0 6:04/M
4 Nick Long 2865 16 M 1 15-19 19:13.5 6:12/M
5 SARAH FLAMENT 309 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:18.3 6:14/M
6 SCOTT BRAND Alliance OH 310 22 M 1 20-29 19:18.6 6:14/M
7 DONALD PEACE Struthers OH 326 42 M 1 40-44 19:24.4 6:15/M
8 TERRY McCLUSKEY VIENNA OH 312 64 M 1 60-99 19:30.5 6:17/M
9 ZANE CHASE 307 18 M 2 15-19 19:58.3 6:26/M
10 John Marenkovic 2867 15 M 3 15-19 20:22.7 6:34/M
11 AMANDA FIRE CANFIELD OH 313 30 F 2 Top Fin 20:25.7 6:35/M
12 STEVE LOCY 361 51 M 1 50-54 20:35.0 6:38/M
13 Nathaniel Ams 2826 14 M 1 1-14 20:38.2 6:39/M
14 Adam Deeley 2841 15 M 4 15-19 20:55.4 6:45/M
15 Will Kandray 2860 25 M 2 20-29 21:44.3 7:01/M
16 Sean Allen 2825 16 M 5 15-19 21:46.7 7:01/M
17 Brad Thomas 2887 35 M 1 30-39 21:47.5 7:02/M
18 Chris Dechellis 2837 20 M 3 20-29 21:53.4 7:04/M
19 Emma Schwendeman 2881 17 F 3 Top Fin 23:18.3 7:31/M
20 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 2843 60 M 2 60-99 23:27.0 7:34/M
21 SATRAP MANTEGHI Canfield OH 314 44 M 2 40-44 23:35.5 7:36/M
22 RYAN RHODES 371 25 M 4 20-29 23:40.6 7:38/M
23 RYAN TEH 334 33 M 2 30-39 23:47.0 7:40/M
24 JUSTINA STANISLAW New Springfield OH 306 16 F 1 15-19 23:49.6 7:41/M
25 TOM STYRANEC 366 37 M 3 30-39 24:07.7 7:47/M
26 BOB MCGOVERN 333 29 M 5 20-29 24:18.0 7:50/M
27 BRUCE WINTERS 317 53 M 2 50-54 24:19.5 7:51/M
28 Tim Powers 2877 48 M 1 45-49 24:27.1 7:53/M
29 RALPH WOLFORD 345 62 M 3 60-99 24:32.1 7:55/M
30 JENN POLKOVITCH 374 32 F 1 30-39 24:36.6 7:56/M
31 VINCENT CARNAVALE 346 35 M 4 30-39 24:45.7 7:59/M
32 Frank Tarantine 2886 55 M 1 55-59 24:51.3 8:01/M
33 DANIEL DRISCOLL 369 15 M 6 15-19 24:59.0 8:04/M
34 Modelyn McGee 2869 26 F 1 20-29 25:23.7 8:11/M
35 KEVIN LEHMAN 387 27 M 6 20-29 25:25.1 8:12/M
36 FRED LOVE 388 55 M 2 55-59 25:29.7 8:13/M
37 John Freaney 2846 59 M 3 55-59 25:33.2 8:15/M
38 MELISSA LaMAGNA 344 44 F 1 40-44 25:37.2 8:16/M
39 Nicole Vlad 2892 20 F 2 20-29 25:44.5 8:18/M
40 Yvonne Ams 2827 39 F 2 30-39 25:47.8 8:19/M
41 BRAD STYRANEC 367 10 M 2 1-14 25:49.5 8:20/M
42 ADAM MAY WARREN OH 315 33 M 5 30-39 25:53.0 8:21/M
43 Ed Kandray 2858 51 M 3 50-54 25:56.9 8:22/M
44 JOE SANFILIPPO 376 43 M 3 40-44 25:57.4 8:22/M
45 Maria Thomas 2888 34 F 3 30-39 26:01.2 8:24/M
46 KEN BARKMAN 386 25 M 7 20-29 26:06.5 8:25/M
47 David Ornelas 2873 29 M 8 20-29 26:17.8 8:29/M
48 MIKE LONG 339 54 M 4 50-54 26:21.6 8:30/M
49 Pinto Paul 2875 49 M 2 45-49 26:39.0 8:36/M
50 AMY PAGAC 329 30 F 4 30-39 26:41.7 8:36/M
51 TERRI LILLER 379 33 F 5 30-39 26:43.5 8:37/M
52 SAL SANDERS 319 52 M 5 50-54 26:52.9 8:40/M
53 AARON MEANS YOUNGSTOWN OH 311 32 M 6 30-39 27:24.5 8:50/M
54 TARA MCGRATH 340 36 F 6 30-39 27:30.1 8:52/M
55 Pat Dechellis 2840 51 M 6 50-54 27:42.3 8:56/M
56 NATALIE LARICCIA 332 35 F 7 30-39 27:54.5 9:00/M
57 Cotton Hill 2851 22 M 9 20-29 28:00.5 9:02/M
58 CLAIRE DRISCOLL 368 13 F 1 1-14 28:09.1 9:05/M
59 JIM CYPHERT 377 41 M 4 40-44 28:10.4 9:05/M
60 Hans Behnke 2828 37 M 7 30-39 28:19.2 9:08/M
61 FRANK BIGOESKY 342 36 M 8 30-39 28:29.7 9:11/M
62 John Ursu 2889 54 M 7 50-54 29:16.6 9:26/M
63 MARY JONES 336 31 F 8 30-39 29:20.6 9:28/M
64 JOANNA BOSNJAK 341 30 F 9 30-39 29:22.4 9:28/M
65 THOMAS WALKO 318 54 M 8 50-54 29:27.4 9:30/M
66 RAMAINE TURRENTINE Steubenville OH 316 55 F 1 55-59 30:17.3 9:46/M
67 Liz Vlad 2891 54 F 1 50-54 30:25.8 9:49/M
68 BRUCE MCINTOSH 335 47 M 3 45-49 30:27.9 9:49/M
69 Anna Deeley 2842 12 F 2 1-14 30:48.2 9:56/M
70 Faith Millik 2870 24 F 3 20-29 30:49.7 9:56/M
71 RICKI KUBIAK 382 23 M 10 20-29 31:01.2 10:00/M
72 RENEA MARTIN 372 26 F 4 20-29 31:13.4 10:04/M
73 ANNIE DRISCOLL 370 11 F 3 1-14 31:15.4 10:05/M
74 JENIFER LEUGERS 375 41 F 2 40-44 31:32.5 10:10/M
75 MICHELE OPALICK Canfield OH 328 37 F 10 30-39 32:03.5 10:20/M
76 Pete Cannell 2834 68 M 4 60-99 32:41.1 10:33/M
77 TERRI MACSKIMMING 338 35 F 11 30-39 33:08.2 10:41/M
78 Amanda King 2862 23 F 5 20-29 33:38.0 10:51/M
79 JOYCE GAMET 343 42 F 3 40-44 33:48.2 10:54/M
80 TRACI O'BRIAN 327 38 F 12 30-39 34:20.3 11:05/M
81 Bill Kandray 2857 62 M 5 60-99 34:22.1 11:05/M
82 JERRY MCNALLY 347 68 M 6 60-99 34:41.6 11:11/M
83 CAROLYN STYRANEC 365 39 F 13 30-39 34:45.4 11:13/M
84 Karen Niles 2872 70 F 1 60-99 35:27.7 11:26/M
85 LAURA MARTIN 373 15 F 2 15-19 35:38.5 11:30/M
86 Roger Smith Hubbard OH 2884 29 M 11 20-29 35:41.4 11:31/M
87 Jade Foley 2845 34 F 14 30-39 37:06.3 11:58/M
88 Scott Mamula 2866 25 M 12 20-29 37:07.5 11:58/M
89 Leiloni Gardner 2848 24 F 6 20-29 37:09.4 11:59/M
90 Walter Bielski Youngstown OH 2830 65 M 7 60-99 38:04.8 12:17/M
91 John Niles 2871 61 M 8 60-99 38:48.5 12:31/M
92 Ashley Kermec 2861 24 F 7 20-29 39:13.4 12:39/M
93 Carl Venzio 2890 24 M 13 20-29 39:15.2 12:40/M
94 ALEC HIGHAM 362 21 M 14 20-29 39:43.4 12:49/M
95 JORDYN KOLESAR 378 21 M 15 20-29 39:44.3 12:49/M
96 Ray George 2850 59 M 4 55-59 40:25.1 13:02/M
97 Gina Dechellis 2839 14 F 4 1-14 41:38.9 13:26/M
98 Loraine Stanfar 2885 47 F 1 45-49 41:56.3 13:32/M
99 Jenna Binsley 2832 14 F 5 1-14 42:46.8 13:48/M
100 Marybeth Schorsten 2879 21 F 8 20-29 42:47.2 13:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Susan White 2893 33 F 15 30-39 44:15.9 14:16/M
102 George Schorsten 2878 58 M 5 55-59 44:37.8 14:24/M
103 JOANN BUFFA 384 49 F 2 45-49 47:54.2 15:27/M
104 MARY JO KUBIAK 380 50 F 2 50-54 47:55.0 15:27/M
105 JENNA BUFFA 383 24 F 9 20-29 47:58.3 15:28/M
106 Danielle Dechellis 2838 22 F 10 20-29 47:59.2 15:29/M
107 MARY ANN GRAFF 381 50 F 3 50-54 48:00.1 15:29/M
108 Ruth Ann Cannell 2835 67 F 2 60-99 48:00.9 15:29/M
109 Debra Laskowski 2863 58 F 2 55-59 50:15.7 16:13/M
110 Tania Jullian 2855 63 F 3 60-99 50:16.3 16:13/M
111 CAROL GROMADA 360 58 F 3 55-59 50:16.8 16:13/M
112 NATALIE WARDLE 337 33 F 16 30-39 50:17.5 16:13/M
113 ELAINE REASH 364 64 F 4 60-99 50:19.7 16:14/M
114 LUPE COHEN 330 66 F 5 60-99 50:21.8 16:15/M
115 Kay Beler 2829 64 F 6 60-99 50:23.0 16:15/M
116 Mareen Kandray 2859 63 F 7 60-99 51:55.2 16:45/M
117 Mary Pat George 2849 62 F 8 60-99 51:56.8 16:45/M
118 RICK CIOLLI 363 42 M 5 40-44 54:40.7 17:38/M
119 Stacey Ciolli 2836 41 F 4 40-44 54:41.9 17:38/M
120 Mariellen Martins 2868 58 F 4 55-59 59:15.6 19:07/M
121 Jan Palma 2874 55 F 5 55-59 59:17.1 19:07/M