ST.CHRISTINE CRUSADERS 5K 5K
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 TAYLOR MILLICH Youngstown OH 317 28 M ***** 25-29 17:44.4 5:43/M
2 NICK PERRICO Madison OH 325 28 M ***** 25-29 19:00.9 6:08/M
3 Jason Kyle Canfield OH 738 31 M ***** 30-34 19:26.7 6:16/M
4 TROY LEWIS Cortland OH 327 38 M 1 35-39 20:18.6 6:33/M
5 Dianna Yeager Austintown OH 780 15 F ***** 15-19 21:38.0 6:59/M
6 Mike Sullivan Niles OH 769 30 M 1 30-34 22:14.5 7:10/M
7 David Suber Portersville PA 768 56 M 1 55-59 22:32.5 7:16/M
8 KERRY KIMERER Boardman OH 339 47 M 1 45-49 22:44.2 7:20/M
9 Gary Pedaline Youngstown OH 749 52 M 1 50-54 22:50.5 7:22/M
10 QUENTIN PEW Salem OH 304 9 M 1 1-14 22:55.6 7:24/M
11 RYAN TETI Boardman OH 335 34 M 2 30-34 23:00.1 7:25/M
12 TIM POWERS Boardman OH 324 48 M 2 45-49 23:07.5 7:27/M
13 ETHAN LEWIS Cortland OH 328 11 M 2 1-14 23:20.0 7:32/M
14 ROBERT MONTALTO Canfield OH 305 51 M 2 50-54 23:23.8 7:33/M
15 JOE PARENT Youngstown OH 318 29 M 1 25-29 23:27.4 7:34/M
16 James Bostek Beaver Falls PA 707 49 M 3 45-49 23:30.5 7:35/M
17 Laura Shaffer Boardman OH 762 51 F ***** 50-54 23:33.6 7:36/M
18 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 701 69 M 1 65-69 23:35.7 7:36/M
19 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver 307 58 M 2 55-59 23:38.8 7:37/M
20 DAVID PADGETT Canfield OH 314 47 M 4 45-49 24:05.1 7:46/M
21 Spencer Olesh Boardman OH 747 17 M 1 15-19 24:10.4 7:48/M
22 Matt Hoskins Youngstown OH 730 28 M 2 25-29 24:25.6 7:53/M
23 LARRY SARGENT Boardman OH 331 60 M 1 60-64 24:58.2 8:03/M
24 Doug Woodford Austintown OH 779 52 M 3 50-54 25:20.3 8:10/M
25 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 770 55 M 3 55-59 25:25.3 8:12/M
26 BYRON ABRIGG Canfield OH 337 44 M 1 40-44 25:27.8 8:13/M
27 Mark Stewart Canfield OH 766 18 M 2 15-19 25:31.1 8:14/M
28 Albert Konnerth Boardman OH 736 41 M 2 40-44 25:34.2 8:15/M
29 KEVIN BOYLE Youngstown OH 332 34 M 3 30-34 25:36.8 8:15/M
30 Jenn Polkovitch Canfield OH 754 33 F ***** 30-34 25:42.9 8:17/M
31 MELISSA PADGETT Canfield OH 313 36 F 1 35-39 25:58.8 8:23/M
32 Kathleen Olesh Boardman OH 746 42 F 1 40-44 26:01.7 8:24/M
33 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 767 53 F 1 50-54 26:11.1 8:27/M
34 PATTY KIMERER Boardman OH 338 45 F 1 45-49 26:24.2 8:31/M
35 BOB POGHEN 321 0 M 1 0- 0 26:25.0 8:31/M
36 Dave Stewart Canfield OH 764 54 M 4 50-54 26:26.1 8:32/M
37 RACHEL PARENT Youngstown OH 319 26 F 1 25-29 26:38.2 8:35/M
38 ASHLEY SILLAMAN Mineral Ridge OH 311 19 F 1 15-19 26:39.6 8:36/M
39 NATALIE LARICCIA Canfield OH 333 35 F 2 35-39 26:43.5 8:37/M
40 BRIAN GRAYGO Youngstown OH 302 42 M 3 40-44 26:49.8 8:39/M
41 KIM FUZER Boardman OH 309 33 F 1 30-34 27:00.7 8:43/M
42 Christopher Cicero Youngstown OH 714 30 M 4 30-34 27:09.1 8:45/M
43 Lisa Stewart Canfield OH 765 19 F 2 15-19 28:02.0 9:03/M
44 Robert Malkovits Youngstown OH 743 47 M 5 45-49 28:09.3 9:05/M
45 Julie Malkovits Youngstown OH 742 46 F 2 45-49 28:16.1 9:07/M
46 VITO DONOFRIO Youngstown OH 326 54 M 5 50-54 28:17.3 9:07/M
47 BOB MORRELL Youngstown OH 340 14 M 3 1-14 28:24.0 9:10/M
48 MICHELLE PASCALE Boardman OH 310 44 F 2 40-44 28:46.1 9:17/M
49 Melissa Konnerth Boardman OH 737 41 F 3 40-44 28:51.0 9:18/M
50 LORI PATRONE Youngstown OH 303 30 F 2 30-34 28:55.3 9:20/M
51 Ryan Frederick Austintown OH 725 35 M 2 35-39 29:22.1 9:28/M
52 Alexis Kaleda Boardman OH 735 12 F 1 1-14 29:32.6 9:32/M
53 MIRIAM ORTIZ Edinburg PA 312 55 F 1 55-59 29:41.2 9:35/M
54 LESIA PERLINE Canfield OH 306 40 F 4 40-44 29:53.4 9:38/M
55 Stephen Listisen Youngstown OH 739 15 M 3 15-19 29:58.6 9:40/M
56 DANNY BROOKS Canfield OH 322 0 M 2 0- 0 30:00.1 9:41/M
57 MADDIE ABRIGG Canfield OH 336 15 F 3 15-19 30:30.1 9:50/M
58 Tom Frederick Austintown OH 726 79 M 1 70-99 31:02.0 10:01/M
59 AMY DEMARCO Youngstown OH 323 0 F 1 0- 0 31:17.4 10:05/M
60 Stacey Hoskins Youngstown OH 731 27 F 2 25-29 31:39.1 10:13/M
61 Amy Bundy Struthers OH 710 31 F 3 30-34 32:22.2 10:26/M
62 LAURIE FLOWERS Boardman OH 329 54 F 2 50-54 32:40.2 10:32/M
63 Trudi Vetterly Austintown OH 774 53 F 3 50-54 32:48.3 10:35/M
64 Lou Lodovico Ellwood City PA 740 89 M 2 70-99 32:50.1 10:35/M
65 GREG MORGEONE 343 11 M 4 1-14 33:05.0 10:40/M
66 GREG MORGIONE 344 40 M 4 40-44 33:24.8 10:46/M
67 PATRICK GUERRIERI Canfield OH 301 42 M 5 40-44 33:27.2 10:47/M
68 NANCY LAYKO Boardman OH 330 52 F 4 50-54 33:42.1 10:52/M
69 JIM MCKENNA Youngstown OH 334 75 M 3 70-99 33:45.6 10:53/M
70 Shannon Royea Austintown OH 758 41 F 5 40-44 33:55.3 10:56/M
71 Dawn Baker Canfield OH 702 37 F 3 35-39 33:56.6 10:57/M
72 Beth Drennen Youngstown OH 721 38 F 4 35-39 33:57.6 10:57/M
73 Vicki Spehar Chardon OH 763 37 F 5 35-39 33:57.9 10:57/M
74 David Sayers Austintown OH 759 43 M 6 40-44 34:15.1 11:03/M
75 Maria Calderon Austintown OH 711 42 F 6 40-44 34:16.5 11:03/M
76 Thomas Dugan Youngstown OH 723 54 M 6 50-54 34:19.3 11:04/M
77 Sarah Jenyk Austintown OH 733 29 F 3 25-29 34:24.1 11:06/M
78 Shelly Malberti Euclid OH 741 49 F 3 45-49 34:54.0 11:15/M
79 TRACY GOSS Youngstown OH 320 36 F 6 35-39 35:00.7 11:17/M
80 MAURA SCOTT Boardman OH 316 39 F 7 35-39 35:02.2 11:18/M
81 Kathy Emrich Boardman OH 724 54 F 5 50-54 36:01.4 11:37/M
82 KRISTIN MORGIONE 342 40 F 7 40-44 36:17.6 11:42/M
83 Barbara Marsch Austintown OH 744 49 F 4 45-49 36:24.9 11:45/M
84 Kelley Senchak Poland OH 761 30 F 4 30-34 37:08.0 11:59/M
85 Marina Bermann Youngstown OH 705 18 F 4 15-19 37:18.1 12:02/M
86 RACHEL MARKWELL 346 27 F 4 25-29 37:26.6 12:05/M
87 Ariel Breakiron Austintown OH 709 23 F 1 20-24 37:27.8 12:05/M
88 Mary Ann Whiteleather Boardman OH 777 0 F 2 0- 0 38:00.2 12:15/M
89 Thomas Boyle Youngstown OH 708 60 M 2 60-64 38:51.8 12:32/M
90 Doug Collins Youngstown OH 716 43 M 7 40-44 39:04.9 12:36/M
91 ALYSSA ARMENI 315 0 F 3 0- 0 39:12.4 12:39/M
92 Renee Benson Canfield OH 704 50 F 6 50-54 39:54.7 12:52/M
93 Mary Ann Heim Youngstown OH 729 57 F 2 55-59 39:57.6 12:53/M
94 Amanda Cummings Austintown OH 717 28 F 5 25-29 40:55.4 13:12/M
95 KIM GUERRIERI Youngstown OH 308 43 F 8 40-44 41:42.3 13:27/M
96 Barb Geller Boardman OH 727 65 F 1 60-99 41:46.0 13:28/M
97 Debbie Woodford Austintown OH 778 50 F 7 50-54 41:53.6 13:31/M
98 Ruth Anne Tarantine Youngstown OH 771 56 F 3 55-59 42:05.6 13:35/M
99 Eileen Polkovitch Boardman OH 753 61 F 2 60-99 42:45.2 13:47/M
100 Judy Scanlon Boardman OH 760 64 F 3 60-99 42:46.4 13:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Marley Cheff Boardman OH 712 8 F 2 1-14 43:54.2 14:10/M
102 Tony Cheff Boardman OH 713 44 M 8 40-44 43:55.8 14:10/M
103 Tracey Martin Canfield OH 745 38 F 8 35-39 46:25.8 14:58/M
104 Melissa Ciminelli Youngstown OH 715 37 F 9 35-39 46:26.8 14:59/M
105 Charles Heim Youngstown OH 728 58 M 4 55-59 48:31.7 15:39/M
106 William L Richardson Hubbard OH 755 74 M 4 70-99 51:23.3 16:35/M