TITAN DASH 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 04, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RUSSELL SMITH 1155 15 M 1 15-19 19:03.90 6:09/M
2 Kyle Buettner 1010 15 M 2 15-19 19:52.20 6:25/M
3 Brittany Fagan 1034 15 F 1 15-19 19:56.30 6:26/M
4 Shawn West 1123 0 M 1 0- 0 20:29.20 6:36/M
5 Shane Brunazzi McKeesport PA 1137 32 M 1 20-34 20:47.50 6:42/M
6 Kyle Oakes 1078 15 M 3 15-19 20:58.10 6:46/M
7 JOE MULLEN 1140 46 M 1 35-49 21:06.70 6:48/M
8 Desiree Cherepko 1025 20 F 1 20-34 21:36.70 6:58/M
9 Brandon Nelson 1076 15 F 2 15-19 21:38.00 6:59/M
10 Josh Olsen 1080 15 M 4 15-19 22:04.40 7:07/M
11 Zach Fodor 1038 15 M 5 15-19 22:11.10 7:09/M
12 Ryan Brennen 1009 15 M 6 15-19 22:11.60 7:09/M
13 Alex Carradine 1021 15 M 7 15-19 22:13.70 7:10/M
14 Justin Sickles 1097 36 M 2 35-49 22:14.20 7:10/M
15 Matthew Marks 1067 15 M 8 15-19 22:27.80 7:15/M
16 Aaron Adams 1001 15 M 9 15-19 22:33.10 7:16/M
17 Danielle Butler 1016 12 F 1 12-14 22:53.90 7:23/M
18 MIKE KINNEY 1158 18 M 10 15-19 23:00.20 7:25/M
19 Ryan Bytzura 1017 15 M 11 15-19 23:39.00 7:38/M
20 Wayne Emery 1033 36 M 3 35-49 23:40.20 7:38/M
21 Abbie Kulhanek 1057 15 F 3 15-19 23:57.80 7:44/M
22 Mary Sickles 1098 36 F 1 35-49 24:07.70 7:47/M
23 Mandy Mahoney 1065 20 F 2 20-34 24:28.90 7:54/M
24 KATY GOCHNAUER 1138 F 1 0- 0 25:17.50 8:09/M
25 Lauren Fagan 1035 15 F 4 15-19 25:17.70 8:09/M
26 A.J. Olasz 1079 15 M 12 15-19 25:17.80 8:09/M
27 Tyler Axelson 1007 15 M 13 15-19 25:20.10 8:10/M
28 KEVIN LIBERI 1134 43 M 4 35-49 25:24.60 8:12/M
29 Nicholas Mullen 1073 15 M 14 15-19 25:25.50 8:12/M
30 Brian Kolar 1054 17 M 15 15-19 25:28.40 8:13/M
31 Jesse Graham 1043 15 M 16 15-19 25:28.50 8:13/M
32 JAY GOONETILLEKE 1133 40 M 5 35-49 25:29.30 8:13/M
33 Chriss O'Lare 1077 36 F 2 35-49 25:43.70 8:18/M
34 Unknown Partic. 1162 1162 M 2 0- 0 26:22.80 8:30/M
35 LEXI MULLEN 1141 12 F 2 12-14 26:48.80 8:39/M
36 Ryan Staszak 1105 15 M 17 15-19 28:12.40 9:06/M
37 DALLAS SKRTIC 1148 18 M 18 15-19 28:15.60 9:07/M
38 Corey Dzuka 1032 15 M 19 15-19 28:17.00 9:07/M
39 JEFF CZARMEUS 1136 18 M 20 15-19 28:27.40 9:11/M
40 Susan Mirt 1072 36 F 3 35-49 28:30.30 9:12/M
41 TODD KINAVEY 1157 M 3 0- 0 28:41.30 9:15/M
42 Bethany Graham 1042 20 F 3 20-34 29:41.60 9:35/M
43 Scott Snyder 1103 15 M 21 15-19 30:26.00 9:49/M
44 Dustin Pienkoski 1084 15 M 22 15-19 30:27.10 9:49/M
45 ANGEL HINKLE 1150 15 F 5 15-19 30:41.40 9:54/M
46 Heidi Astorino 1006 35 F 4 35-49 31:13.40 10:04/M
47 LOUANNA WIEGARD 1165 24 F 4 20-34 31:39.10 10:13/M
48 Lorraine Kuzma 1058 36 F 5 35-49 31:39.60 10:13/M
49 Deon Fontain 1039 15 M 23 15-19 31:51.70 10:16/M
50 Ryan Spano 1104 15 M 24 15-19 32:05.10 10:21/M
51 JESSICA WALKER 1164 33 F 5 20-34 32:33.80 10:30/M
52 Unknown Partic. 1160 1160 M 4 0- 0 32:59.60 10:38/M
53 Alexa Marzina 1068 15 F 6 15-19 34:31.30 11:08/M
54 Laura Maynard 1069 20 F 6 20-34 35:08.40 11:20/M
55 Sandy Wells 1120 36 F 6 35-49 35:09.00 11:20/M
56 Brittany Allen 1003 0 F 2 0- 0 35:10.50 11:21/M
57 Alexis Zywan 1131 20 F 7 20-34 35:33.70 11:28/M
58 ALLISON RESETAR 1146 14 F 3 12-14 36:23.00 11:44/M
59 MIA DIBELLO 1163 10 F 1 1-11 36:29.20 11:46/M
60 SEAN GLASER 1143 17 M 25 15-19 36:56.70 11:55/M
61 Allison Smoley 1101 0 F 3 0- 0 37:23.00 12:04/M
62 Jimmy Lumbantoruan 1064 15 M 26 15-19 37:24.20 12:04/M
63 ERIC GLASER 1144 M 5 0- 0 37:37.10 12:08/M
64 JENNIFER GLASER 1142 F 4 0- 0 37:37.40 12:08/M
65 NICOLE TURNER 1147 37 F 7 35-49 37:37.90 12:08/M
66 Abbey Popa 1086 15 F 7 15-19 38:04.10 12:17/M
67 LEAH CIFUENTES 1139 16 F 8 15-19 38:04.40 12:17/M
68 Russell Fagan 1036 36 M 6 35-49 38:47.70 12:31/M
69 MAKENZIE LANE 1135 F 5 0- 0 40:39.80 13:07/M
70 Connor Shields 1094 12 M 1 12-14 40:39.90 13:07/M
71 Keara Shields 1096 11 F 2 1-11 40:49.60 13:10/M
72 Brady Sulinski 1110 11 M 1 1-11 40:51.50 13:11/M
73 Mollie Rosol 1090 12 F 4 12-14 40:51.60 13:11/M
74 Matthew Milko 1071 15 M 27 15-19 41:20.30 13:20/M
75 Fran Funaiock 1040 51 F 1 50-99 41:33.20 13:24/M
76 Judy Hubbard 1048 51 F 2 50-99 42:00.90 13:33/M
77 Dante Castagna 1023 11 M 2 1-11 42:25.00 13:41/M
78 Austin Zitelli 1130 15 M 28 15-19 42:35.60 13:44/M
79 Ben Snyder 1102 15 M 29 15-19 42:37.00 13:45/M
80 Chelsea Joyce 1049 20 F 8 20-34 42:40.20 13:46/M
81 LEAH SYLVIS 1159 F 6 0- 0 42:40.30 13:46/M
82 Jennifer Dziki 1031 20 F 9 20-34 42:42.20 13:46/M
83 Dan Castagna 1022 20 M 2 20-34 43:07.30 13:55/M
84 Unknown Partic. 1154 1154 M 6 0- 0 43:57.80 14:11/M
85 Corey McDonough 1070 15 M 30 15-19 44:12.40 14:15/M
86 Molly Worek 1128 15 F 9 15-19 44:13.40 14:16/M
87 Taylor Konieczki-Fuchs 1056 15 F 10 15-19 44:13.60 14:16/M
88 Jessica Seng 1093 15 F 11 15-19 45:35.00 14:42/M
89 Sarah Hejnosz 1046 15 F 12 15-19 45:36.90 14:43/M
90 Maura Anderson 1004 15 F 13 15-19 45:53.30 14:48/M
91 Paige Marecic 1066 15 F 14 15-19 45:53.40 14:48/M
92 ALEX GLASER 1145 17 M 31 15-19 46:03.80 14:51/M
93 Wade Onuffer 1082 20 M 3 20-34 46:31.40 15:00/M
94 Danielle Onuffer 1081 20 F 10 20-34 46:50.60 15:06/M
95 DEBBIE SUHOSKI 1156 F 7 0- 0 46:54.10 15:08/M
96 Melissa Purkiss 1088 20 F 11 20-34 49:15.70 15:53/M
97 Laura Conley 1027 20 F 12 20-34 49:29.10 15:58/M
98 Nikolas Butko 1015 15 M 32 15-19 49:30.60 15:58/M
99 Nikki Cantley 1020 20 F 13 20-34 49:32.80 15:59/M
100 Taylor Keck 1052 15 F 15 15-19 50:13.10 16:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Amber Latona 1060 15 F 16 15-19 50:14.20 16:12/M
102 COREY SAMUDOSKY 1132 M 7 0- 0 50:53.00 16:25/M
103 Brianna Topolnak 1115 15 F 17 15-19 50:53.40 16:25/M
104 Adrianna Gilbert-Furby 1041 15 F 18 15-19 50:58.20 16:26/M
105 MAYSUN REID 1152 14 F 5 12-14 51:02.10 16:28/M
106 CHYIM REID 1153 5 M 3 1-11 51:02.10 16:28/M
107 Unknown Partic. 1161 1161 M 8 0- 0 51:04.00 16:28/M
108 ALYSSA REID 1151 F 8 0- 0 51:08.30 16:30/M