30th ANNUAL WHISKEY REBELLION 5K 5K RUN
Age Group Results
July 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Overall Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Allison Hickory PA 401 18 27 19:24.60 6:15/M
2 Lauren Kretz Washington DC 663 30 33 20:00.40 6:27/M
3 Morgan Grudi Canonsburg PA 567 15 60 21:05.10 6:48/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roji Hoskin Washington PA 610 0 604 42:52.60 13:50/M
Female 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SYDNEY MCWREATH 1129 8 465 32:43.00 10:33/M
2 Avery Link Bridgeville PA 685 7 555 37:24.20 12:04/M
3 ELISE SAMMIS 2109 6 595 41:03.80 13:15/M
Female 9 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KIKI THORNTON 1128 12 137 23:40.50 7:38/M
2 Maura O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 767 11 322 28:36.30 9:14/M
3 Lydia Nolan Eighty Four PA 763 11 342 29:11.30 9:25/M
4 Annalynn Mccreary Wheeling WV 719 10 412 31:18.10 10:06/M
5 Jadine Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 903 11 419 31:29.80 10:09/M
6 Mckenna Woolensack Bethel Park PA 936 11 425 31:42.90 10:14/M
7 Riley Mccann Bethel Park PA 714 11 455 32:30.00 10:29/M
8 Katie Dragich Washington PA 968 10 483 33:11.70 10:42/M
9 Leah Peters Canonsburg PA 975 10 486 33:24.90 10:46/M
10 Ainsley Link Bridgeville PA 684 10 566 38:05.60 12:17/M
11 Sierra Kuzak Bethel Park PA 668 11 594 41:01.10 13:14/M
12 Isabella Rucki Newtown PA 819 9 611 44:17.90 14:17/M
13 Josephine Kulp Wheeling WV 667 10 619 48:06.20 15:31/M
Female 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maria DeCello Carnegie PA 1115 14 122 23:09.40 7:28/M
2 Chelsea Geer Washington PA 544 13 126 23:10.80 7:28/M
3 SHANNON MCCALL 1139 14 160 24:18.80 7:50/M
4 Jessica Cadez Canonsburg PA 1118 14 218 25:53.30 8:21/M
5 Jessica Ray Canonsburg PA 802 14 243 26:34.20 8:34/M
6 Lilya Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 904 14 266 27:14.90 8:47/M
7 Ellie Pinto Canonsburg PA 789 14 268 27:15.60 8:47/M
8 Libby Mcgroskey Clinton PA 727 13 277 27:28.00 8:52/M
9 Brooke Paris Canonsburg PA 772 14 327 28:42.80 9:15/M
10 Sarina Wudkwych McDonald PA 1000 13 397 30:49.40 9:56/M
11 Mackenzie Gongaware Mars PA 558 13 408 31:07.30 10:02/M
12 Clare Nolan Eighty Four PA 761 14 420 31:30.30 10:10/M
13 Ashley Castelli Canonsburg PA 460 14 473 32:51.70 10:36/M
14 Julia Havel Canonsburg PA 993 14 477 33:00.10 10:39/M
15 Makenzie Hollie Canonsburg PA 604 14 485 33:17.40 10:44/M
16 Cora Marchand Bethel Park PA 701 14 514 34:53.30 11:15/M
Female 15 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 AMY MACFARLANE 1123 16 78 21:48.00 7:02/M
2 Courtney Finney Canonsburg PA 517 16 146 23:54.60 7:43/M
3 Nicole Slain C PA 954 15 154 24:10.00 7:48/M
4 HANNAH THORNTON 1127 15 169 24:33.70 7:55/M
5 Lexey Finney Canonsburg PA 518 15 173 24:36.30 7:56/M
6 Bailey Smith Carnegie PA 849 16 174 24:37.10 7:56/M
7 Anna Graeb Carnegie PA 1114 15 176 24:44.10 7:59/M
8 Colette Rodgers Mcdonald PA 812 16 195 25:20.30 8:10/M
9 Alexis Keyes Canonsburg PA 647 16 234 26:11.30 8:27/M
10 Allie Lindley Prosperity PA 683 16 242 26:30.50 8:33/M
11 Rachel Gongaware Mars PA 559 16 250 26:53.50 8:40/M
12 Devon Trieschock Canonsburg PA 899 16 264 27:08.20 8:45/M
13 Megan Mcgill Washington PA 725 16 325 28:39.90 9:15/M
14 Colleen Horgan Carnegie PA 608 16 390 30:34.80 9:52/M
15 Kayla Hinkle Canonsburg PA 596 15 426 31:45.40 10:15/M
16 Eleni Mccune Canonsburg PA 721 16 537 35:43.80 11:31/M
Female 17 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Grudi Canonsburg PA 566 17 91 22:23.30 7:13/M
2 Jordyn Hackett Pittsburgh PA 570 18 111 22:50.20 7:22/M
3 Morgan Gasbarrini Canonsburg PA 540 17 129 23:20.80 7:32/M
4 ALLISON ODDI 1199 17 164 24:25.40 7:53/M
5 Becca Perryman Mcmurray PA 780 18 165 24:31.00 7:55/M
6 Natalie Britvich Canonsburg PA 446 17 349 29:22.60 9:28/M
7 Aleah Tapolci Washington PA 881 18 405 31:00.50 10:00/M
8 BRIANNA KING 1162 17 447 32:18.30 10:25/M
9 AUTUMN DEMOTT 1165 17 461 32:34.60 10:30/M
10 Alexandra Keremes Canonsburg PA 646 17 596 41:06.90 13:15/M
Female 19 to 23
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Mansfield Washington PA 697 19 71 21:32.80 6:57/M
2 Jamie Piotrowski Pittsburgh PA 790 21 73 21:37.00 6:58/M
3 Heidi Gadelmeyer Pittsburgh PA 537 23 75 21:40.80 6:59/M
4 JAMIE BUTLER 1121 23 121 23:08.10 7:28/M
5 Rhianna Petrone Canonsburg PA 783 20 144 23:50.70 7:41/M
6 Olivia Swenson Pittsburgh PA 879 23 211 25:42.50 8:17/M
7 Sara Stepp Waynesburg PA 977 23 223 25:58.40 8:23/M
8 Jill Coleman Canonsburg PA 472 20 227 26:00.10 8:23/M
9 Mindy Coleman Canonsburg PA 473 22 249 26:50.90 8:39/M
10 Eva Irwin McMurray PA 997 21 267 27:15.10 8:47/M
11 Anna Wills Venetia PA 928 21 275 27:24.90 8:50/M
12 Mara Womer Canonsburg PA 933 21 319 28:30.90 9:12/M
13 Alivia Fink Mcmurray PA 515 19 337 28:53.10 9:19/M
14 Gretchen Wagner Wilmington DE 909 23 351 29:28.30 9:30/M
15 SARAH CESSAR 1196 19 352 29:32.30 9:32/M
16 Samantha Vidnovic Bridgeville PA 956 19 376 30:04.90 9:42/M
17 Sierra French Canonsburg PA 531 21 433 31:53.50 10:17/M
18 Amber Spin Houston PA 858 23 466 32:43.90 10:33/M
19 ARIANA GOMEZ 1197 20 489 33:29.40 10:48/M
20 Rachel Sigler Charlottesville VA 845 23 586 40:00.10 12:54/M
21 Stephanie Tress Mcmurray PA 898 20 590 40:06.00 12:56/M
Female 24 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hanka Jiraskova Pittsburgh PA 631 24 63 21:17.40 6:52/M
2 NATALIE SAMMIS 1183 29 72 21:35.20 6:58/M
3 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 746 29 101 22:34.70 7:17/M
4 Brittnie Lockhart Erie PA 686 25 116 22:59.20 7:25/M
5 Lindsey Klinge Scranton PA 654 26 125 23:10.60 7:28/M
6 Katie Jones Washington PA 633 25 128 23:20.20 7:32/M
7 Ashley Paul Canonsburg PA 778 28 135 23:36.60 7:37/M
8 Jessica Kretz Orlando FL 662 29 153 24:07.30 7:47/M
9 Laura Marnik Mcmurray PA 703 24 155 24:10.90 7:48/M
10 KRISTEN VIETMEIER 1134 29 162 24:20.60 7:51/M
11 Laura Thomson Imperial PA 890 29 207 25:33.80 8:15/M
12 Julie Brown Arlington VA 448 26 212 25:45.20 8:18/M
13 Brooke Trunzo Canonsburg PA 900 24 219 25:53.70 8:21/M
14 Emily Bigley Mcmurray PA 432 25 220 25:54.80 8:21/M
15 Jessica Phelan Venetia PA 785 28 222 25:57.60 8:22/M
16 Jessie Hartman Canonsburg PA 581 26 238 26:24.30 8:31/M
17 Pamela Moniodes Canonsburg PA 752 25 260 27:05.50 8:44/M
18 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 854 28 272 27:19.00 8:49/M
19 Crystal Homa Athens GA 606 29 286 27:36.40 8:54/M
20 Elessa Young Pittsburgh PA 942 28 296 27:52.30 8:59/M
21 Tayler Newman Bridgeville PA 759 24 303 28:02.20 9:03/M
22 RACHEL DERRICO 1163 27 306 28:08.50 9:05/M
23 ALEXANDRA PHILLORICK 1164 25 312 28:14.10 9:06/M
24 Jessica Schreffler Canonsburg PA 831 26 324 28:39.20 9:15/M
25 Jessie Taylor Washington PA 883 24 357 29:38.00 9:34/M
26 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 810 26 360 29:42.90 9:35/M
27 JAMIE MCMULLEN 1140 26 371 29:59.10 9:40/M
28 Charlotte Austin Mcmurray PA 410 29 374 30:01.70 9:41/M
29 KRISTEN BERGER 1122 28 378 30:07.20 9:43/M
30 Katy Zeglen Pittsburgh PA 943 29 384 30:24.40 9:48/M
31 Stacy Bashline Julian PA 420 24 401 30:53.20 9:58/M
32 Jessica Sellers Canonsburg PA 837 29 411 31:16.10 10:05/M
33 Emmy Phelan Alexandria VA 784 25 428 31:46.70 10:15/M
34 Jillian Mcvay Washington PA 730 28 435 32:00.60 10:19/M
35 Sheila Mitchell Cecil PA 751 28 437 32:03.40 10:20/M
36 Jessica Sanders Canonsburg PA 826 28 467 32:46.00 10:34/M
37 Rickelle Groover Clarksville PA 565 27 470 32:50.60 10:35/M
38 Bhakti Mehta Pittsburgh PA 734 26 536 35:43.70 11:31/M
39 Sandra Fraas Bethel Park PA 523 24 540 35:50.30 11:34/M
40 Jennifer Franz Silver Spring MD 526 29 547 36:44.70 11:51/M
41 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 636 29 549 36:57.20 11:55/M
42 Stacy Bunda Houston PA 451 27 568 38:21.30 12:22/M
43 Megan Guyton Pittsburgh PA 568 27 589 40:05.00 12:56/M
44 Jessica Inman Canonsburg PA 622 29 601 41:42.90 13:27/M
45 Stephanie Gillece Pittsburgh PA 551 25 606 43:07.30 13:55/M
46 Katie Lawson Canonsburg PA 674 25 613 44:32.60 14:22/M
47 Alison Bigler Canonsburg PA 431 25 614 44:32.70 14:22/M
48 Elise Duranko Washington PA 506 29 615 44:34.00 14:23/M
49 Elaine Demeo Topeka KS 488 25 620 54:41.80 17:38/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Piper Eighty Four PA 792 33 61 21:13.80 6:51/M
2 VICTORIA BAKER 1180 34 152 24:06.30 7:46/M
3 Jamie Alterio Massillon OH 404 34 188 25:04.50 8:05/M
4 April Redford Canonsburg PA 805 33 193 25:17.00 8:09/M
5 Heather Sherman Canonsburg PA 841 34 199 25:26.60 8:12/M
6 Jennifer Gehrlein Canonsburg PA 546 34 213 25:46.80 8:19/M
7 Hilarie Bauer Mcmurray PA 421 31 216 25:50.30 8:20/M
8 Jeanine Herdman Mcmurray PA 589 34 224 25:58.70 8:23/M
9 JEN BENCHO 1161 30 231 26:07.50 8:25/M
10 Tawnya Swanson Hunker PA 876 31 244 26:36.80 8:35/M
11 Rebecca Grimes Pittsburgh PA 563 32 288 27:39.70 8:55/M
12 Rachel Reedy Nashville TN 807 31 372 29:59.40 9:40/M
13 Juliann Boyd Washington PA 440 32 379 30:09.30 9:44/M
14 Leigh Anne Cowger Canonsburg PA 478 34 398 30:49.80 9:56/M
15 Natalie Baverso Pittsburgh PA 423 31 415 31:23.20 10:07/M
16 Maria Reynolds Washington PA 809 33 439 32:08.00 10:22/M
17 Cristy Carnahan Canonsburg PA 982 30 471 32:51.00 10:36/M
18 Jennifer Watkins Canonsburg PA 921 31 474 32:52.50 10:36/M
19 Heather Shriver Washington PA 843 30 493 33:52.80 10:55/M
20 Lyne Weir Canonsburg PA 924 33 497 33:59.70 10:58/M
21 Sabrina Chmel Houston PA 468 32 541 35:52.40 11:34/M
22 Lynn Frohnapfel Pittsburgh PA 535 33 542 36:11.10 11:40/M
23 Ashley Manfredo Canonsburg PA 696 31 553 37:23.40 12:04/M
24 Heather Baker Stafford VA 416 33 558 37:35.00 12:07/M
25 REBEKAH SCHLATERER 1178 32 560 37:43.80 12:10/M
26 JESSICA ZAJAC 1124 32 578 39:28.90 12:44/M
27 Jennifer Whoolery Canonsburg PA 927 34 597 41:07.20 13:16/M
28 Bobbi Boardley Canonsburg PA 435 31 598 41:25.90 13:22/M
29 EMILY CONKLIN 1133 32 602 41:46.10 13:28/M
30 Amy Martin Canonsburg PA 704 33 607 43:14.40 13:57/M
31 Hillary Mathues Canonsburg PA 709 34 618 45:48.70 14:46/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Mccartney Canonsburg PA 715 35 115 22:55.50 7:24/M
2 Heather Hudock Canonsburg PA 614 35 123 23:09.50 7:28/M
3 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 745 36 133 23:23.70 7:33/M
4 Cindy Piendl Cecil PA 787 39 189 25:05.50 8:05/M
5 Nicole Houser Canonsburg PA 611 35 198 25:26.30 8:12/M
6 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 463 39 210 25:39.10 8:16/M
7 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 707 37 240 26:27.80 8:32/M
8 Dana Sabatucci Canonsburg PA 824 36 241 26:29.90 8:33/M
9 Lisa Bruce Washington PA 449 36 256 27:01.90 8:43/M
10 Kristy Kauffman Canonsburg PA 641 37 270 27:17.80 8:48/M
11 Nicki Woolensack Bethel Park PA 937 39 273 27:19.90 8:49/M
12 Erin Falconi Canonsburg PA 509 37 298 27:52.90 8:59/M
13 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 735 37 300 27:56.20 9:01/M
14 Tammy Stocker Mcmurray PA 868 39 310 28:12.60 9:06/M
15 Sarah Teagarden Mcdonald PA 886 37 326 28:40.50 9:15/M
16 Heather Glaser Canonsburg PA 553 36 343 29:11.50 9:25/M
17 Melissa Konemund Canonsburg PA 960 36 345 29:15.70 9:26/M
18 Khalida Himes Aurora IL 595 39 358 29:39.50 9:34/M
19 TIFFANY BAUGHMAN 1179 36 366 29:50.70 9:37/M
20 April Maxwell Washington PA 710 35 373 30:01.20 9:41/M
21 Tara Iannetta Canonsburg PA 619 37 377 30:05.00 9:42/M
22 Nicole Henderson Mcdonald PA 588 35 382 30:14.90 9:45/M
23 Christine Denk Pittsburgh PA 491 37 422 31:33.10 10:11/M
24 JOIE MILLER 1191 35 451 32:21.30 10:26/M
25 Erin Steele Washington PA 861 35 458 32:33.10 10:30/M
26 Jennifer Simmons Canonsburg PA 846 38 459 32:34.00 10:30/M
27 Jessica Mcchesney Mcmurray PA 716 39 480 33:05.30 10:40/M
28 SHAWNELLE PRICE 1185 39 488 33:29.00 10:48/M
29 Kristen Hannan Pittsburgh PA 577 38 499 34:02.80 10:59/M
30 April Ritter Mcdonald PA 811 38 505 34:25.10 11:06/M
31 Lisa Smith Eighty Four PA 853 38 512 34:49.50 11:14/M
32 Kim Kjelshus Pittsburgh PA 650 39 521 34:59.50 11:17/M
33 Andrea Castle Canonsburg PA 461 38 526 35:08.60 11:20/M
34 Kimberly Sweder Mcdonald PA 877 38 527 35:10.40 11:21/M
35 Tara Kozar Bridgeville PA 660 39 530 35:22.80 11:25/M
36 AMYJO MCDADE 1193 37 543 36:30.60 11:46/M
37 Nina ANDUS Venetia PA 1188 36 546 36:39.00 11:49/M
38 Anne Sayre Bethel Park PA 828 38 550 36:58.60 11:55/M
39 Jennifer Mcdonough Canonsburg PA 722 36 552 37:23.30 12:04/M
40 Cynthia Price Waynesburg PA 796 39 554 37:23.60 12:04/M
41 Kellie Hagerman Canonsburg PA 972 35 576 39:10.60 12:38/M
42 Jessica Wachter Canonsburg PA 908 36 581 39:29.80 12:44/M
43 Erin Goeckeler Canonsburg PA 554 39 582 39:30.00 12:45/M
44 Trish Ziglear Coal Center PA 947 36 600 41:40.00 13:26/M
45 Christie Pratt Canonsburg PA 795 35 603 42:18.30 13:39/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Mcgee Canonsburg PA 723 44 66 21:26.40 6:55/M
2 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 597 41 117 23:00.90 7:25/M
3 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 634 43 180 24:49.70 8:00/M
4 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 673 43 186 24:57.20 8:03/M
5 Bobbi Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 492 41 279 27:30.30 8:52/M
6 Kristy Magdelinic Cranberry Township 693 40 301 27:58.90 9:01/M
7 Tracy Vidnovic Bridgeville PA 957 44 308 28:09.70 9:05/M
8 Terrie Allen Norfolk VA 961 43 309 28:11.40 9:05/M
9 Bobbi Buggey Bridgeville PA 450 43 311 28:13.40 9:06/M
10 Jennifer Pusateri Mcmurray PA 798 42 313 28:19.80 9:08/M
11 Kaiyauna Bailey Canonsburg PA 415 40 317 28:29.10 9:11/M
12 Jennifer O'neill Canonsburg PA 769 41 328 28:43.00 9:16/M
13 Diane Eannace Canonsburg PA 950 44 335 28:48.30 9:17/M
14 Stephanie Jewart Wexford PA 630 41 344 29:12.30 9:25/M
15 Lisa Graeb Carnegie PA 1113 43 347 29:18.00 9:27/M
16 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 436 43 365 29:49.80 9:37/M
17 Riesha Tapolci Washington PA 882 41 368 29:55.40 9:39/M
18 Tracey Hnaras Canonsburg PA 601 40 369 29:56.80 9:39/M
19 CHRISTINE MCGEE 1195 44 383 30:21.90 9:47/M
20 Melanie Westwood Canonsburg PA 926 43 388 30:32.80 9:51/M
21 Christine Milchovich Venetia PA 738 44 391 30:38.50 9:53/M
22 Rebecca Plute Mcdonald PA 793 43 400 30:52.90 9:57/M
23 Jennifer Lewis Canonsburg PA 678 42 404 30:59.60 10:00/M
24 Sandy Bosick Canonsburg PA 439 43 413 31:18.80 10:06/M
25 Laura Fragapane Washington PA 525 44 427 31:46.10 10:15/M
26 Miki Rowan Toquerville` UT 817 41 429 31:48.90 10:15/M
27 Jennie Nolan Eighty Four PA 762 42 440 32:10.10 10:23/M
28 Stacie Cadle Pittsburgh PA 453 42 445 32:13.80 10:24/M
29 Christy Heffner Washington PA 587 43 448 32:19.50 10:25/M
30 MICHELLE TONKOVICH 1186 42 450 32:21.00 10:26/M
31 Keri Mccann Bethel Park PA 713 42 457 32:30.50 10:29/M
32 Cristie Jeannette Canonsburg PA 628 40 460 32:34.20 10:30/M
33 Lisa Groover Clarksville PA 564 44 469 32:50.30 10:35/M
34 Tina Clegg Pittsburgh PA 470 44 472 32:51.10 10:36/M
35 Michelle Dougherty Washington PA 500 40 484 33:15.40 10:44/M
36 Stacey Hudak Bethel Park PA 613 41 506 34:30.30 11:08/M
37 Beth Dimpfl Mcmurray PA 495 40 507 34:30.40 11:08/M
38 Rachel Schultz Canonsburg PA 834 42 511 34:43.10 11:12/M
39 Marsha Minor Eightyfour PA 749 40 513 34:49.70 11:14/M
40 Maria Briggs Houston PA 444 42 518 34:57.80 11:16/M
41 Krista Lorenzo Mcmurray PA 689 40 520 34:59.10 11:17/M
42 Britney Kwietak Bridgeville PA 959 40 532 35:24.90 11:25/M
43 KRISTEN STIGLICH 1187 43 545 36:38.80 11:49/M
44 Tracey Leonard Suwanee GA 677 43 548 36:50.50 11:53/M
45 Lo Jablonski Bridgeville PA 626 44 567 38:06.50 12:17/M
46 Heidi Gillespie Canonsburg PA 552 40 579 39:29.10 12:44/M
47 Kerri Maravich Canonsburg PA 699 40 580 39:29.20 12:44/M
48 Julie Miller Washington PA 743 41 583 39:39.70 12:47/M
49 Michele Zeszutek Lawrence PA 946 43 599 41:38.50 13:26/M
50 Joyce Gongaware Mars PA 557 43 617 45:05.60 14:33/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Ingold Canonsburg PA 620 45 236 26:17.10 8:29/M
2 Karen Huff Washington PA 616 47 315 28:28.20 9:11/M
3 Paula Hritski Canonsburg PA 951 49 334 28:48.00 9:17/M
4 Rae Abbassian Oro Valley AZ 990 47 339 28:58.70 9:21/M
5 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 705 47 340 29:02.10 9:22/M
6 Valerie Sherbondy Mcdonald PA 840 47 341 29:08.20 9:24/M
7 Linda French Canonsburg PA 529 47 348 29:21.10 9:28/M
8 Veronica Coleman Canonsburg PA 474 49 361 29:43.20 9:35/M
9 Amy Beaumariage Mcmurray PA 424 46 386 30:28.30 9:50/M
10 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 919 46 389 30:34.70 9:52/M
11 Karen Malley St. Cloud FL 695 49 392 30:41.50 9:54/M
12 Jen Rucker Canonsburg PA 818 45 409 31:11.80 10:04/M
13 JOANNE KRAMER 1182 48 432 31:53.30 10:17/M
14 Carolyn Dragich Washington PA 966 49 482 33:11.60 10:42/M
15 Kelly Hunt Scenery Hill PA 617 46 498 34:00.50 10:58/M
16 Ann Wilson Bethel Park PA 929 49 529 35:22.00 11:25/M
17 Terri Cyprowski Mcdonald PA 483 48 534 35:29.60 11:27/M
18 Karen Luksis Canonsburg PA 692 48 539 35:49.70 11:33/M
19 Amy Doria Washington PA 499 48 544 36:31.40 11:47/M
20 Marilyn Havel Canonsburg PA 995 45 563 37:50.50 12:12/M
21 Lori Keller Canonsburg PA 644 46 572 39:00.00 12:35/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Finney Canonsburg PA 516 50 171 24:35.00 7:56/M
2 Lisa Starcevic Canonsburg PA 860 51 181 24:50.70 8:01/M
3 Mary Salzman McMurray PA 1106 51 247 26:47.20 8:38/M
4 Sue Johnson Canonsburg PA 1107 51 253 26:56.40 8:41/M
5 MARVEL EARNSHAW 1137 54 375 30:04.40 9:42/M
6 Tera Crowe Washington PA 481 51 381 30:13.30 9:45/M
7 Tina Meharey Pittsburgh PA 733 52 387 30:31.80 9:51/M
8 JANET BRANDTONIES 1160 54 423 31:36.20 10:12/M
9 EMILY MAHONEY 1144 53 438 32:05.50 10:21/M
10 LUCY STROSSER 1175 54 442 32:12.50 10:23/M
11 Debra Kubincanek Washington PA 666 53 476 33:00.00 10:39/M
12 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 775 53 535 35:31.50 11:27/M
13 Patty Costantino Canonsburg PA 476 54 538 35:43.90 11:31/M
14 Kathryn Cooper Canonsburg PA 475 54 588 40:00.70 12:54/M
15 Laurie Agostinelli Houton PA 985 52 609 44:13.90 14:16/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Nichols Avella PA 760 56 356 29:36.00 9:33/M
2 Donna Patrina Washington PA 777 58 362 29:44.70 9:35/M
3 Melanie Steffey Prosperity PA 863 58 430 31:49.10 10:16/M
4 Teresa Mcconnell Hollsopple PA 718 55 508 34:31.50 11:08/M
5 Janice Jackson Canonsburg PA 627 58 516 34:55.90 11:16/M
6 Kathy Paes Eighty Four PA 771 58 517 34:56.60 11:16/M
7 MARY POLVERINI 1131 58 557 37:33.90 12:07/M
8 Denise Demeo Washington PA 487 58 561 37:48.20 12:12/M
9 Silvia Warnock Canonsburg PA 917 55 577 39:12.60 12:39/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 661 61 454 32:28.20 10:28/M
2 Maryann Drake Mcmurray PA 503 68 462 32:34.70 10:30/M
3 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 555 69 510 34:34.00 11:09/M
4 Vonnie Teagarden Waynesburg PA 887 66 564 37:51.20 12:13/M
5 SUSIE GAYVERT 1505 62 570 38:45.80 12:30/M
6 Barbara Barnes Canonsburg PA 418 64 575 39:07.00 12:37/M
Overall Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Gibson Canonsburg PA 549 22 1 16:44.80 5:24/M
2 Ethan Linderman Canonsburg PA 682 16 2 16:54.50 5:27/M
3 Alex Krieger Pittsburgh PA 664 17 3 17:15.20 5:34/M
Male 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cole Evans Finleyville PA 508 8 191 25:15.90 8:09/M
2 Sebastian Rucki Newtown PA 821 7 495 33:58.60 10:57/M
Male 9 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josiah Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 940 12 62 21:15.00 6:51/M
2 Jude O'bryan Canonsburg PA 764 11 114 22:53.60 7:23/M
3 Gabriel Minor Eighty Four PA 748 12 168 24:33.20 7:55/M
4 JOEY LOMBARDI 1155 11 175 24:38.60 7:57/M
5 Dominic Hancq Canonsburg PA 575 12 202 25:28.70 8:13/M
6 Mark Ingold Canonsburg PA 621 10 209 25:38.30 8:16/M
7 Matt Liberatore Canonsburg PA 681 12 233 26:10.30 8:26/M
8 Tyler Walters Washington PA 914 12 235 26:11.70 8:27/M
9 JACOB LOMBARDI 1154 11 251 26:54.30 8:41/M
10 Mason Woolensack Bethel Park PA 934 9 287 27:38.50 8:55/M
11 Doron Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 938 10 293 27:44.40 8:57/M
12 EVAN MILLER 1192 12 346 29:16.80 9:26/M
13 GARRETT WASS 1167 12 424 31:40.40 10:13/M
14 Michael Frediani Canonsburg PA 528 11 441 32:10.70 10:23/M
15 MATTHEW HEFFNER 1136 9 449 32:19.80 10:25/M
16 THOMAS ZIZAN 1143 10 452 32:24.30 10:27/M
17 James Schultz Canonsburg PA 833 12 492 33:35.20 10:50/M
18 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 437 12 528 35:16.30 11:23/M
19 T. Logan Walters Washington PA 912 12 533 35:26.20 11:26/M
20 Braden Havel Canonsburg PA 996 9 562 37:50.10 12:12/M
21 Brenden Hagerman Canonsburg PA 973 12 571 38:51.80 12:32/M
Male 13 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grant Zeszutek Lawrence PA 945 13 65 21:26.10 6:55/M
2 Joel Morris Fairmont WV 754 13 93 22:30.20 7:15/M
3 Ben Higie Bridgeville PA 594 14 103 22:38.80 7:18/M
4 Jeffrey Kim Canonsburg PA 649 14 104 22:38.80 7:18/M
5 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 603 13 139 23:43.40 7:39/M
6 Evan Simonetti Canonsburg PA 847 14 151 24:05.90 7:46/M
7 GRAYDON WASS 1166 14 177 24:45.00 7:59/M
8 Cody Stewart Eighty Four PA 864 14 206 25:33.20 8:15/M
9 Joshua Lewis Canonsburg PA 679 13 215 25:48.60 8:19/M
10 Brant Purcell Cecil PA 797 13 556 37:24.50 12:04/M
11 Christopher Chuba Canonsbrug PA 981 14 608 44:12.50 14:15/M
Male 15 to 16
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cody DiVecchio Burgettstown PA 970 16 9 18:11.30 5:52/M
2 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 698 15 17 18:40.50 6:01/M
3 Jonas Wudkwych Mcdonald PA 939 15 20 19:08.00 6:10/M
4 Michael Cappelli Canonsburg PA 456 16 21 19:09.30 6:11/M
5 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 651 16 24 19:21.00 6:15/M
6 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 648 16 25 19:22.00 6:15/M
7 Cameron Somma Canonsburg PA 856 15 36 20:09.40 6:30/M
8 James Zukowski Canonsburg PA 949 15 37 20:09.80 6:30/M
9 Michael Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 538 15 39 20:12.20 6:31/M
10 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 550 15 43 20:19.70 6:33/M
11 Jacob Morris Fairmont WV 753 16 46 20:26.80 6:35/M
12 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 724 15 50 20:39.00 6:40/M
13 Brad Cromer Oakdale PA 480 15 51 20:43.60 6:41/M
14 Turner Rees Canonsburg PA 808 15 143 23:50.40 7:41/M
15 Michael Hasis Mcdonald PA 583 15 184 24:51.80 8:01/M
16 Luke Karavolis Jr. Mcmurray PA 639 15 271 27:18.30 8:48/M
17 Noah French Canonsburg PA 530 15 434 31:53.60 10:17/M
Male 17 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Gulakowski Pittsburgh PA 1117 18 5 17:24.40 5:37/M
2 Michael Strosko Eighty-Four PA 871 17 12 18:19.80 5:55/M
3 Cody Shock McDonald PA 1116 18 15 18:27.40 5:57/M
4 Zach Jaap Venetia PA 625 17 22 19:16.00 6:13/M
5 Bill Kohler Canonsburg PA 657 17 23 19:17.00 6:13/M
6 Colman Slain Canonsburg PA 955 17 26 19:24.50 6:15/M
7 Guy Black Pittsburgh PA 433 17 28 19:33.20 6:18/M
8 SAM EARNSHAW 1138 18 45 20:26.20 6:35/M
9 Philip Agostinelli Houston PA 987 18 47 20:27.40 6:36/M
10 Nicholas Hankle Canonsburg PA 576 17 48 20:28.40 6:36/M
11 Justin Illig Eighty FOur PA 952 18 54 20:56.30 6:45/M
12 David Duffey Canonsburg PA 504 17 68 21:28.90 6:55/M
13 Corey McCurdy Canonsburg PA 963 18 74 21:37.10 6:58/M
14 Michael Mcilree Oakdale PA 728 17 77 21:47.70 7:02/M
15 Ben Hladycz Eighty Four PA 598 17 94 22:30.80 7:15/M
16 Tyler Keane Venetia PA 643 17 120 23:04.60 7:26/M
17 Paul Higgins Canonsburg PA 593 17 130 23:21.10 7:32/M
18 Joel Gray Hickory PA 561 17 131 23:22.00 7:32/M
19 Toner Tresky Pittsburgh PA 897 17 136 23:37.80 7:37/M
20 Jacob Higgins Canonsburg PA 592 17 179 24:47.80 8:00/M
21 Grayson Smith Carnegie PA 851 17 196 25:23.40 8:11/M
Male 19 to 23
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JOSEPH PERSHINA 1173 20 10 18:14.30 5:53/M
2 Matthew Tilley Eighy Four PA 893 19 13 18:20.20 5:55/M
3 Justin Angotti Canonsburg PA 971 22 30 19:37.10 6:20/M
4 John Allison Hickory PA 402 21 32 19:54.60 6:25/M
5 Regan Smith Carnegie PA 855 19 35 20:06.70 6:29/M
6 Andrew Starcevic Canonsburg PA 859 21 55 20:57.30 6:45/M
7 Mark Tilley Eighy Four PA 892 19 64 21:24.50 6:54/M
8 Robert Mcconnell Hollsopple PA 717 20 84 22:00.50 7:06/M
9 Dj Jaap Venetia PA 624 19 163 24:21.60 7:51/M
10 Sam Urban Strabane PA 901 19 246 26:46.30 8:38/M
11 ANDREW THORPE 1125 19 414 31:21.40 10:07/M
12 DAVID CESSAR 1189 20 490 33:29.50 10:48/M
Male 24 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Fatigante Canonsburg PA 510 28 6 17:50.60 5:45/M
2 Alex Tallman Bethel Park PA 880 24 7 17:55.50 5:47/M
3 Brook Sharpnack Washington PA 839 26 14 18:23.90 5:56/M
4 RAPHAEL BERTRAND 1170 27 16 18:31.10 5:58/M
5 Buddy Rose Houston PA 1109 27 18 18:58.30 6:07/M
6 Brian Swenson Pittsburgh PA 878 27 19 19:01.10 6:08/M
7 Zach Fatigante Sewickley PA 511 25 58 21:02.10 6:47/M
8 BRYAN SAMMIS 1184 29 80 21:52.10 7:03/M
9 John Polverini Steubenville OH 794 29 88 22:14.10 7:10/M
10 JEREMIAH ROSSER 1168 29 92 22:24.60 7:14/M
11 Tom Kronenberger Bethel Park PA 665 29 102 22:37.60 7:18/M
12 Eric Fudala Mcmurray PA 536 25 112 22:51.90 7:22/M
13 Mike Ryan Canonsburg PA 978 27 134 23:28.90 7:34/M
14 Joshua Rush 1152 26 140 23:43.60 7:39/M
15 FRANK RYAN JONES 1501 28 142 23:49.20 7:41/M
16 Jonathan Berger Pittsburgh PA 430 24 172 24:35.60 7:56/M
17 Casey Austin Mcmurray PA 409 29 178 24:47.80 8:00/M
18 BRYAN NOLAN 1159 25 185 24:54.50 8:02/M
19 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 539 25 194 25:18.20 8:10/M
20 MAHAMADOU BIKIENGA 1198 26 221 25:57.20 8:22/M
21 Jim Doman Bentleyville PA 498 24 232 26:08.50 8:26/M
22 Logan Bashline Julian PA 419 26 239 26:27.50 8:32/M
23 Adam Marnik Mcmurray PA 702 26 265 27:14.20 8:47/M
24 Clayton Homa Oakmont PA 605 27 285 27:36.40 8:54/M
25 Kevin McIlwain McMurray PA 2041 29 297 27:52.60 8:59/M
26 Joshua Sopata Irwin PA 857 26 304 28:03.50 9:03/M
27 John Quayle Washington PA 799 26 305 28:03.60 9:03/M
28 NICK MCKEEL 1120 29 316 28:28.30 9:11/M
29 Adam Tragone Washington PA 895 27 332 28:46.20 9:17/M
30 Roberto Rodriguez Wilmington DE 814 24 350 29:28.30 9:30/M
31 Kristian Brito Venetia PA 445 27 359 29:41.50 9:35/M
32 Christopher Carter Washington PA 457 25 364 29:49.40 9:37/M
33 Chad Boskat Jamestown NY 965 26 399 30:51.60 9:57/M
34 Jeff Canning Washington PA 455 26 403 30:55.70 9:58/M
35 Jared Feldman Alexandria VA 513 25 410 31:12.60 10:04/M
36 Abyd Rahim Lawrence PA 801 25 478 33:01.00 10:39/M
37 Dan Stefancin Pittsburgh PA 862 27 504 34:21.60 11:05/M
38 Andrew Rogers Pittsburgh PA 815 29 522 35:00.10 11:17/M
39 Derek Hodges Charlottesville VA 602 25 587 40:00.30 12:54/M
40 Jonathan Demeo Topeka KS 489 25 593 40:55.40 13:12/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Young Carnegie PA 941 31 4 17:17.70 5:35/M
2 Heath Piper Eighty Four PA 791 32 11 18:16.60 5:54/M
3 JACE ELY 1172 32 29 19:34.60 6:19/M
4 Jimmy Thomson Imperial PA 889 32 40 20:16.20 6:32/M
5 John Ross Scenery Hill PA 816 32 49 20:31.60 6:37/M
6 John Harshman Glassport PA 578 31 52 20:45.60 6:42/M
7 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 911 30 57 21:01.40 6:47/M
8 Jason Smith Wexford PA 852 31 70 21:31.80 6:56/M
9 Kyle Pentz Erie PA 779 30 85 22:06.20 7:08/M
10 Jason Weber Pittsburgh PA 922 34 89 22:15.90 7:11/M
11 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 747 33 95 22:31.30 7:16/M
12 Joseph Perenic Canonsburg PA 999 31 106 22:42.20 7:19/M
13 Scott Bauer Mcmurray PA 422 32 217 25:53.00 8:21/M
14 Alan Schultz Stafford VA 832 31 245 26:40.30 8:36/M
15 Jeff Wolff Canonsburg PA 988 30 257 27:02.40 8:43/M
16 Kurt Herdman Mcmurray PA 590 34 259 27:03.00 8:44/M
17 Keith Skirpan Canonsburg PA 848 34 263 27:08.20 8:45/M
18 Mark Franz Silver Spring MD 527 31 276 27:27.50 8:51/M
19 Kevin Redford Canonsburg PA 806 32 289 27:41.40 8:56/M
20 Drew Belani Orlando FL 429 32 291 27:42.40 8:56/M
21 Jakub Rydl Houston PA 822 32 320 28:33.10 9:13/M
22 Thomas Weir Canonsburg PA 925 32 333 28:46.80 9:17/M
23 William Forkner Bethel Park PA 520 33 370 29:57.40 9:40/M
24 Matt Zeglen Pittsburgh PA 944 30 385 30:24.60 9:48/M
25 Nick Sherman Canonsburg PA 842 34 416 31:24.80 10:08/M
26 Ryan Koenig Pittsburgh PA 656 31 417 31:25.70 10:08/M
27 Travis Mcvay Washington PA 731 31 436 32:00.70 10:19/M
28 Jeremy Beck Houston PA 427 33 443 32:13.10 10:24/M
29 Jeff Beck Houston PA 426 31 503 34:13.60 11:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Guyton Pittsburgh PA 569 35 31 19:45.10 6:22/M
2 Jeffrey Warzinski Canonsburg PA 918 39 34 20:05.90 6:29/M
3 Jeffrey Karns Eighty Four PA 640 36 38 20:10.00 6:30/M
4 Ryan Hagerman Claysville PA 571 37 59 21:03.90 6:47/M
5 Jason Mead Canonsburg PA 732 39 69 21:30.00 6:56/M
6 William Gehrlein Canonsburgh PA 547 36 76 21:47.60 7:02/M
7 Zachary Hritz Canonsburg PA 612 36 81 21:53.30 7:04/M
8 Ryan Ward Canonsburg PA 915 37 82 21:55.30 7:04/M
9 Corey Flannagan Pittsburgh PA 519 35 90 22:20.40 7:12/M
10 Ryan Miller Canonsburg PA 744 38 100 22:34.40 7:17/M
11 Brian Sullivan Coraopolis PA 873 38 145 23:52.80 7:42/M
12 Sam Campoli Canonsburg PA 454 38 149 23:59.80 7:44/M
13 Patrick Mcculloch Canonsburg PA 720 39 170 24:33.70 7:55/M
14 ADAM SMITH 1169 35 203 25:30.80 8:14/M
15 Jason Seibert Mcmurray PA 836 35 205 25:32.70 8:14/M
16 Dean Augustin Pittsburgh PA 408 38 262 27:07.60 8:45/M
17 Andy Straub Canonsburg PA 870 36 284 27:35.40 8:54/M
18 Matt Woolensack Bethel Park PA 935 39 292 27:43.50 8:56/M
19 Ryan Kelvington Meadowlands PA 645 38 294 27:48.00 8:58/M
20 Joseph Sayre Bethel Park PA 829 39 314 28:20.90 9:08/M
21 Nathan Kauffman Canonsburg PA 642 35 323 28:36.90 9:14/M
22 FRANK SCHLATTERER 1177 36 559 37:43.60 12:10/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 462 40 42 20:18.40 6:33/M
2 Chad Settles Canonsburg PA 838 41 44 20:21.00 6:34/M
3 Kevin O'bryan Canonsburg PA 765 40 53 20:49.20 6:43/M
4 Randy Alwine Mcdonald PA 405 41 67 21:28.10 6:55/M
5 David Geidel Canonsburg PA 548 43 86 22:06.50 7:08/M
6 Bob Liberatore Canonsburg PA 680 43 87 22:13.30 7:10/M
7 Chris Stocker Mcmurray PA 867 41 107 22:44.30 7:20/M
8 SHERIDAN MCWREATH 1130 41 108 22:47.20 7:21/M
9 Martin Cowden Midway PA 477 43 124 23:09.90 7:28/M
10 Jason Martincic Canonsburg PA 706 40 127 23:12.30 7:29/M
11 Dwayne Higgins Canonsburg PA 591 43 138 23:43.20 7:39/M
12 Todd Geer Washington PA 545 40 159 24:17.30 7:50/M
13 Mike Cowser Canonsburg PA 479 42 167 24:32.40 7:55/M
14 Falcon Villarreal Canonsburg PA 906 43 187 25:00.90 8:04/M
15 PAUL KOLAROSKY 1147 44 190 25:08.60 8:06/M
16 Eric Chapman Canonsburg PA 466 44 201 25:27.90 8:13/M
17 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 574 40 204 25:31.40 8:14/M
18 Tim O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 768 44 225 25:59.50 8:23/M
19 T. Vince Walters Washington PA 913 44 248 26:50.10 8:39/M
20 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 930 40 255 27:01.60 8:43/M
21 Tim Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 494 44 258 27:02.80 8:43/M
22 JOE LOMBARDI 1156 41 269 27:15.60 8:47/M
23 Bryan Waters Canonsburg PA 920 43 283 27:34.60 8:54/M
24 Richard Dougherty Washington PA 501 40 295 27:51.20 8:59/M
25 Bill Piendl Cecil PA 786 41 318 28:30.10 9:12/M
26 Tom Kwiatek Bridgeville PA 958 40 330 28:43.80 9:16/M
27 Joe Cessar Canonsburg PA 464 44 353 29:32.30 9:32/M
28 Shawn Sutton Houston PA 874 43 354 29:34.50 9:32/M
29 Kevin Morris Fairmont WV 755 42 355 29:35.40 9:33/M
30 MICHAEL GUYTON 1174 44 367 29:51.10 9:38/M
31 David Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 902 43 380 30:13.00 9:45/M
32 JEFF COX 1157 43 394 30:46.60 9:55/M
33 Joseph Elder Canonsburg PA 507 43 395 30:47.00 9:56/M
34 Nicholas Swanson Hunker PA 875 40 421 31:30.40 10:10/M
35 Steve French Canonsburg PA 532 44 481 33:05.80 10:40/M
36 Jeff Peter Canonsburg PA 974 42 487 33:25.80 10:47/M
37 Russell Timco Mcdonald PA 894 43 491 33:32.80 10:49/M
38 Heath Bailey Canonsburg PA 2003 43 494 33:53.50 10:56/M
39 Brian Gongaware Mars PA 556 44 509 34:32.00 11:08/M
40 Brian Marchand Bethel Park PA 700 41 515 34:54.30 11:15/M
41 Bob Copechal Washignton PA 964 41 523 35:02.70 11:18/M
42 Doug Rush Houston PA 967 40 524 35:02.90 11:18/M
43 Frank Kozar Bridgeville PA 659 41 531 35:24.40 11:25/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 GEO TOOMEY 1150 48 8 18:04.30 5:50/M
2 Bill Heffner Washington PA 586 47 56 20:57.70 6:45/M
3 Jeff Jeglinski Canonsburg PA 629 46 83 21:59.00 7:05/M
4 Scott McCall Canonsburg PA 1108 49 98 22:34.10 7:17/M
5 Dennis Blake Bridgeville PA 434 49 109 22:47.50 7:21/M
6 Lew Irwin McMurray PA 998 49 113 22:52.70 7:23/M
7 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 512 46 119 23:03.70 7:26/M
8 Joe Breze Canonsburg PA 442 47 148 23:57.90 7:44/M
9 Todd Green Bentleyville PA 562 49 150 24:03.70 7:45/M
10 Jason Hunter Washington PA 618 45 156 24:10.90 7:48/M
11 Kelly Miles Washington PA 740 47 182 24:51.30 8:01/M
12 Ted Almasy Aliquippa PA 403 48 183 24:51.60 8:01/M
13 John Walker Eighty Four PA 992 49 208 25:36.70 8:15/M
14 Chris Chuba Canonsburg PA 980 48 214 25:48.10 8:19/M
15 Brian Lemley Washington PA 675 47 228 26:02.10 8:24/M
16 William Lane Friendswood TX 672 46 274 27:23.60 8:50/M
17 John Obel Venetia PA 770 46 299 27:53.30 9:00/M
18 Jeff O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 766 46 307 28:09.30 9:05/M
19 Michael Gathje Pittsburgh PA 543 48 321 28:34.50 9:13/M
20 Peter Paris Canonsburg PA 773 47 329 28:43.70 9:16/M
21 David Miller Washington PA 742 46 338 28:57.90 9:20/M
22 John Havel Jr. Canonsburg PA 994 46 393 30:41.90 9:54/M
23 BOB MCGINNIS 1148 49 431 31:52.60 10:17/M
24 Dean Degregorio Canonsburg PA 485 48 463 32:36.40 10:31/M
25 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 585 47 475 32:59.50 10:38/M
26 Joe Beaumariage Mcmurray PA 425 48 502 34:13.00 11:02/M
27 Ken Briggs Houston PA 443 49 519 34:58.00 11:17/M
28 Brian Thumm Canonsburg PA 891 45 525 35:07.90 11:20/M
29 JOHN RUSSELL 1135 47 573 39:02.50 12:35/M
30 James Mccann Bethel Park PA 712 45 591 40:07.50 12:56/M
31 Peter Rucki Newtown PA 820 46 610 44:17.40 14:17/M
32 Ken Adzima Canonsburg PA 989 46 616 44:59.30 14:31/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 825 52 41 20:17.10 6:33/M
2 Daniel Charlino Canonsburg PA 467 50 97 22:33.90 7:16/M
3 Marty Kwasniewski Easley SC 669 51 118 23:02.00 7:26/M
4 Luke Karavolis Mcmurray PA 637 52 147 23:56.20 7:43/M
5 Mike Ray Canonsburg PA 803 50 158 24:15.10 7:49/M
6 Leonard Hasis Mcdonald PA 582 52 161 24:20.30 7:51/M
7 Stephen Perryman Mcmurray PA 781 51 166 24:31.30 7:55/M
8 Kevin Cyprowski Mcdonald PA 482 50 192 25:17.00 8:09/M
9 Rob Rodgers Mcdonald PA 813 51 226 25:59.90 8:23/M
10 Bob McCurdy Canonsburg PA 962 50 230 26:04.60 8:25/M
11 Joe Mirt Venetia PA 750 53 237 26:19.70 8:29/M
12 Walt Lemunyon Canonsburg PA 676 50 280 27:30.80 8:52/M
13 Daren Fetchko Canonsburg PA 514 51 281 27:31.50 8:53/M
14 Joe Scarci Bradford MA 830 52 282 27:33.00 8:53/M
15 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 471 54 290 27:41.90 8:56/M
16 Bob Beisner Pittsburgh PA 428 52 331 28:44.00 9:16/M
17 Joe Cadle Pittsburgh PA 452 50 336 28:51.00 9:18/M
18 Clyde Fragapane Washington PA 524 51 402 30:55.10 9:58/M
19 Mark Thomas Canonsburg PA 888 52 418 31:29.50 10:09/M
20 Jeff Church Washington PA 469 54 446 32:13.80 10:24/M
21 MIKE ZIZAN 1142 54 456 32:30.10 10:29/M
22 Michael Messmer Devon PA 736 51 501 34:12.00 11:02/M
23 Philip Agostinelli Houston PA 986 54 584 39:45.40 12:49/M
24 Eric Sigler Charlottesville VA 844 52 585 39:59.90 12:54/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Warnock Canonsburg PA 916 56 105 22:40.10 7:19/M
2 TIM CONKLIN 1132 55 110 22:48.60 7:21/M
3 Tom Dietrich Houtson PA 969 59 157 24:12.00 7:48/M
4 DAVID STEEDE 1126 56 197 25:26.20 8:12/M
5 TIM GREENIER 1141 56 200 25:27.30 8:13/M
6 James Loos Eighty Four PA 688 58 252 26:56.20 8:41/M
7 Eric Mcgroskey Clinton PA 726 55 254 27:00.80 8:43/M
8 JIM CADEZ 1176 59 261 27:05.80 8:44/M
9 Chestor Patrina Washington PA 983 57 278 27:29.00 8:52/M
10 Michael Kohler Bridgeville PA 658 55 302 27:59.40 9:02/M
11 ALAN RANK 1181 59 407 31:05.40 10:02/M
12 Jonathan Taylor Houston PA 884 58 444 32:13.30 10:24/M
13 Rob Wagner Wilmington DE 910 56 464 32:41.50 10:33/M
14 James Huff Washington PA 615 55 468 32:48.90 10:35/M
15 Daryl Throckmorton Waynesburg PA 979 57 551 37:03.30 11:57/M
16 Charles Barie Cecil PA 417 56 569 38:29.90 12:25/M
17 Kenneth Pash Canonsburg PA 776 56 574 39:06.90 12:37/M
18 James Carter Canonsburg PA 458 55 592 40:24.20 13:02/M
19 Tom Carter Washington PA 459 58 605 42:53.30 13:50/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 788 62 79 21:50.30 7:03/M
2 David Frey Pittsburgh PA 533 61 96 22:32.40 7:16/M
3 LARRY ROOLF 1146 60 99 22:34.20 7:17/M
4 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 465 61 132 23:22.60 7:32/M
5 Mike Krieger Bridgeville PA 1119 60 141 23:44.40 7:39/M
6 Stephen Mason Washington PA 708 65 229 26:02.50 8:24/M
7 Nick Fossum Canonsburg PA 521 69 363 29:46.80 9:36/M
8 Paul Bertenthal Pittsburgh PA 991 60 396 30:48.00 9:56/M
9 Mickey Hornack Eighty Four PA 609 67 406 31:01.20 10:00/M
10 Michael Mayone Canonsburg PA 711 62 479 33:03.50 10:40/M
11 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 800 67 496 33:58.70 10:57/M
12 Larry Maggi Washignton PA 694 63 500 34:05.10 11:00/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 534 72 453 32:24.70 10:27/M
2 James Lacey South Park PA 670 80 565 37:55.90 12:14/M
3 James Hancher Washington PA 573 77 612 44:21.70 14:18/M