30th ANNUAL WHISKEY REBELLION 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 GARY BENNETT 2110 46 M ***** 40-49 28:59.40 9:21/M
2 GERRARD BERTRAND 2123 65 M ***** 60-99 30:28.90 9:50/M
3 Nicholas Kotyk Canonsburg PA 2031 32 M ***** 30-39 35:06.50 11:19/M
4 LAURIE GILLOTT 2114 54 F ***** 50-59 35:24.10 11:25/M
5 Kelley Murdock Washington PA 2051 31 F ***** 30-39 36:25.10 11:45/M
6 BILL TARR 2107 63 M 1 60-99 36:30.40 11:46/M
7 KENNETH SIMMS 2101 66 M 2 60-99 37:19.70 12:02/M
8 CHELSEY SMITH 2088 27 F ***** 20-29 38:24.40 12:23/M
9 Aric McCreary Wheeling WV 2039 37 M 1 30-39 38:42.10 12:29/M
10 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 2038 60 F 1 60-99 38:51.30 12:32/M
11 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 2085 62 M 3 60-99 39:10.20 12:38/M
12 Christine Simonetti Canonsburg PA 2070 47 F 1 40-49 39:13.00 12:39/M
13 Heather Barckhoff Canonsburg PA 2005 23 F 1 20-29 39:42.60 12:48/M
14 Mary Standiford Washington PA 953 53 F 1 50-59 39:43.40 12:49/M
15 Katie Adams EIghty FOur PA 2083 9 F 1 1-15 40:06.40 12:56/M
16 Nancy Monda North Huntingdon P 2047 53 F 2 50-59 40:36.40 13:06/M
17 CHRISTINE BOWMAN Canonsburg PA 2006 54 F 3 50-59 41:41.50 13:27/M
18 Brian Smith canonsburg PA 2071 29 M 1 20-29 41:57.10 13:32/M
19 KATHRYN SIMMS 2102 56 F 4 50-59 42:14.00 13:37/M
20 Nicholas Kubik Canonsburg PA 2091 9 M 1 1-15 42:33.30 13:44/M
21 Karen Sweeney Washington PA 2074 43 F 2 40-49 42:34.00 13:44/M
22 Jack Pawlick McMurray PA 2086 64 M 4 60-99 42:36.40 13:45/M
23 Barrie Baker Washington PA 2004 67 M 5 60-99 42:51.80 13:49/M
24 Skip Michalski Canonsburg PA 2043 52 M 1 50-59 43:02.20 13:53/M
25 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 2035 77 F 2 60-99 43:04.30 13:54/M
26 Leslie Lockoski Canonsburg PA 2037 54 F 5 50-59 43:05.40 13:54/M
27 Tanner Vermilya Canonsburg PA 2080 19 M 1 16-19 43:15.90 13:57/M
28 Kathy Vermilya Canonsburg PA 2079 51 F 6 50-59 43:16.60 13:57/M
29 Amita Mehta Pittsburgh PA 2042 52 F 7 50-59 43:35.10 14:04/M
30 John Kotyk Canonsburg PA 2030 60 M 6 60-99 43:37.70 14:04/M
31 Justine Keating Washington PA 2100 43 F 3 40-49 43:46.30 14:07/M
32 SUE BRITVICH 2124 54 F 8 50-59 43:57.00 14:11/M
33 Fred Britvich Canonsburg PA 2008 57 M 2 50-59 43:57.20 14:11/M
34 Maggie Thomas Canonsburg PA 2076 49 F 4 40-49 43:58.90 14:11/M
35 Jeff Dee Venetia PA 2012 52 M 3 50-59 43:59.50 14:11/M
36 Kelley Keane Venetia PA 2028 46 F 5 40-49 43:59.70 14:11/M
37 Barbara Miller Saegertown PA 2046 72 F 3 60-99 44:01.30 14:12/M
38 JANET BUYAN 2127 61 F 4 60-99 44:43.50 14:25/M
39 Stephanie Kubik Canonsburg PA 2090 40 F 6 40-49 44:44.00 14:26/M
40 Priscilla Kotyk Canonsburg PA 2032 61 F 5 60-99 44:55.70 14:29/M
41 Pam Jox Canonsburg PA 2024 42 F 7 40-49 45:10.90 14:34/M
42 Beth Klinger Houston PA 2029 47 F 8 40-49 45:11.10 14:35/M
43 George Gray III Moon Township PA 2020 37 M 2 30-39 45:28.30 14:40/M
44 Michael Rees Canonsburg PA 2060 44 M 1 40-49 45:28.70 14:40/M
45 Hillary DeMeo Lakeland FL 2013 28 F 2 20-29 46:05.90 14:52/M
46 Jason DeMeo Lakeland FL 2014 30 M 3 30-39 46:07.00 14:53/M
47 Rebecca Travaglini Canonsburg PA 2092 56 F 9 50-59 46:13.60 14:55/M
48 TERESA VOTODIAN 2105 38 F 1 30-39 46:43.20 15:04/M
49 SHANNON LORENZI 2121 41 F 9 40-49 46:43.90 15:04/M
50 MORGAN GLANCY 2104 29 F 3 20-29 46:44.10 15:05/M
51 DIA PIHIOU 2122 35 F 2 30-39 46:44.80 15:05/M
52 Marga Kulp Wheeling WV 2033 35 F 3 30-39 46:56.90 15:08/M
53 Cantrell Julie McMurray PA 2084 42 F 10 40-49 47:01.50 15:10/M
54 Liv Obel Venetia PA 2053 11 F 2 1-15 47:04.00 15:11/M
55 Lori Obel Venetia PA 2054 49 F 11 40-49 47:04.50 15:11/M
56 ASHLEY ODDI 2113 15 F 3 1-15 47:06.40 15:12/M
57 MILIE ODDI 2112 49 F 12 40-49 47:07.80 15:12/M
58 Robert Montini Canonsburg PA 2049 39 M 4 30-39 47:16.40 15:15/M
59 Nick Milchovich venetia PA 2045 42 M 2 40-49 47:16.80 15:15/M
60 PAUL SCARMAZZI 2111 50 M 4 50-59 47:34.50 15:21/M
61 MIKE GANERICK 2126 50 M 5 50-59 47:35.40 15:21/M
62 Lilyana Pearson Eighty FOur PA 2087 8 F 4 1-15 47:36.00 15:21/M
63 Linda Hoskin Claysville PA 2022 57 F 10 50-59 47:50.50 15:26/M
64 Jodi Shemansky Canonsburg PA 2069 46 F 13 40-49 48:27.40 15:38/M
65 Elizabeth Ray Canonsburg PA 2059 45 F 14 40-49 48:28.10 15:38/M
66 ROSS JICOMELLI 2125 51 M 6 50-59 48:58.50 15:48/M
67 RANDALL MASTRANGELO 2108 50 M 7 50-59 48:58.60 15:48/M
68 KIM DOLLARD 2118 51 F 11 50-59 49:19.00 15:55/M
69 Christina Tarnik Washington PA 2075 22 F 4 20-29 49:20.50 15:55/M
70 APRIL THOMPSON 2117 31 F 4 30-39 49:25.30 15:56/M
71 JOHN THOMPSON 2116 33 M 5 30-39 49:25.90 15:56/M
72 TIFFANY DOLLARD 2119 29 F 5 20-29 49:26.30 15:57/M
73 STEVE THOMPSON 2115 56 M 8 50-59 49:26.80 15:57/M
74 Charles Kaezyk Canonsburg PA 2025 38 M 6 30-39 51:02.30 16:28/M
75 Elaine G Urban Strabane PA 2078 56 F 12 50-59 51:13.70 16:31/M
76 Eric Chandler Canonsburg PA 2094 40 M 3 40-49 51:47.00 16:42/M
77 Jasmine Powell Canonsburg PA 2095 20 F 6 20-29 51:48.30 16:43/M
78 Jim McCune Canonsburg PA 2040 63 M 7 60-99 52:28.10 16:55/M
79 CLAYTON COX 2120 23 M 2 20-29 52:40.50 16:59/M
80 Kerri Thumm Canonsburg PA 2077 38 F 5 30-39 52:54.90 17:04/M
81 Carri Breze Canonsburg PA 2007 41 F 15 40-49 52:55.10 17:04/M
82 NICK RAWLINS 2106 29 M 3 20-29 53:49.30 17:22/M
83 ABBY RAWLINS 2103 29 F 7 20-29 53:49.90 17:22/M
84 Jerry Phelan McMurray PA 2057 56 M 9 50-59 54:04.00 17:26/M
85 Mary Ann Phelan McMurray PA 2058 56 F 13 50-59 54:06.40 17:27/M
86 Robin Strnisha Canonsburg PA 2073 30 F 6 30-39 54:29.40 17:35/M
87 Nicole Selvaggi Canonsburg PA 2067 28 F 8 20-29 54:29.70 17:35/M
88 Erin McLafferty Bethel Park PA 2098 34 F 7 30-39 55:02.10 17:45/M
89 Holly Penzenstadler Pittsburgh PA 2056 32 F 8 30-39 55:02.90 17:45/M
90 Jennifer Russo canonsburg PA 2065 40 F 16 40-49 55:13.70 17:49/M
91 Mary Koupiaris Canonsburg PA 2089 61 F 6 60-99 55:14.50 17:49/M
92 Julie Chandler Canonsburg PA 2096 41 F 17 40-49 57:18.30 18:29/M
93 Connor Kaezyk Canonsburg PA 2026 9 M 2 1-15 58:09.50 18:45/M
94 Talia Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 493 16 F 1 16-19 58:10.40 18:46/M
95 Kelley Kaezyk Canonsburg PA 2027 45 F 18 40-49 58:11.50 18:46/M
96 Stephanie Montini Canonsburg PA 2050 10 F 5 1-15 58:29.60 18:52/M
97 Alexandra Milchovich venetia PA 2044 10 F 6 1-15 58:29.90 18:52/M
98 BEA Womer Canonsburg PA 932 49 F 19 40-49 59:31.20 19:12/M
99 Janet Womer Hermitage PA 2082 73 F 7 60-99 59:33.50 19:13/M
100 Natalie Montini Canonsburg PA 2048 34 F 9 30-39 59:46.50 19:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Michael Rivetti Canonsburg PA 2061 55 M 10 50-59 59:46.80 19:17/M
102 Diane Spinelli Woodbridge VA 2072 61 F 8 60-99 59:51.80 19:18/M
103 Roger Murray McMurray PA 2052 91 M 8 60-99 59:51.80 19:18/M
104 Regina Shaffer Uniontown PA 2068 54 F 14 50-59 1:00:24.70 19:29/M