ALPHA DUAL MEET JV JV GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Lauren Graper ST.BONAVENTURE 1651 6 1 F 0-99 13:13.8 6:57/M
2 Audrey Fisher ST.BONAVENTURE 1636 6 2 F 0-99 13:39.4 7:11/M
3 Haley Sahr ST.BONAVENTURE 1752 6 3 F 0-99 13:41.3 7:12/M
4 Lily Waskiewicz ST.BONAVENTURE 1780 6 4 F 0-99 13:47.2 7:15/M
5 Anna Waskiewicz ST.BONAVENTURE 1781 4 5 F 0-99 13:48.4 7:16/M
6 Gabrielle Hill-Junke ALPHA 1874 5 6 F 0-99 14:10.6 7:27/M
7 Mia Schubert ST.BONAVENTURE 1763 5 7 F 0-99 14:21.7 7:33/M
8 Madison Cigna ST.BONAVENTURE 1618 4 8 F 0-99 14:23.7 7:34/M
9 Cameron Simurda ST.BONAVENTURE 1768 6 9 F 0-99 14:26.0 7:36/M
10 Mia Lowry ALPHA 1881 4 10 F 0-99 14:36.9 7:41/M
11 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 1978 3 11 F 0-99 14:49.6 7:48/M
12 Angelina Berkey ALPHA 1862 5 12 F 0-99 14:55.6 7:51/M
13 Rachel Erich ALPHA 1870 4 13 F 0-99 14:59.6 7:53/M
14 Carina Simmons ST.BONAVENTURE 1764 3 14 F 0-99 15:05.4 7:56/M
15 Samantha Bainbridge ST.BONAVENTURE 1602 4 15 F 0-99 15:25.8 8:07/M
16 Hannah Hoffmann ST.BONAVENTURE 1664 6 16 F 0-99 15:30.0 8:09/M
17 Sofia Mancing ALPHA 1884 4 17 F 0-99 15:32.0 8:11/M
18 Malina Kress ALPHA 1879 4 18 F 0-99 15:33.8 8:11/M
19 Emily Fisher ST.BONAVENTURE 1640 3 19 F 0-99 15:35.5 8:12/M
20 Addisen Neuman ALPHA 1895 4 20 F 0-99 15:38.9 8:14/M
21 Claire Stevens ST.BONAVENTURE 1770 4 21 F 0-99 15:43.9 8:16/M
22 Olivia Krummert ST.BONAVENTURE 1669 5 22 F 0-99 15:59.2 8:25/M
23 Katie Miller ST.BONAVENTURE 1691 4 23 F 0-99 16:00.6 8:25/M
24 Helen Katyal ALPHA 1876 4 24 F 0-99 16:12.4 8:32/M
25 Emma Schupansky ALPHA 1958 1 25 F 0-99 16:13.1 8:32/M
26 Cheyenne Sahr ST.BONAVENTURE 1759 3 26 F 0-99 16:13.5 8:32/M
27 Sophia Znosko BUTLER CATHOLIC 1982 0 27 F 0-99 16:22.4 8:37/M
28 Stephanie Le ST.BONAVENTURE 1680 6 28 F 0-99 16:24.1 8:38/M
29 Savannah Sahr ST.BONAVENTURE 1754 6 29 F 0-99 16:25.5 8:38/M
30 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 1979 5 30 F 0-99 16:55.5 8:54/M
31 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 1791 4 31 F 0-99 17:00.8 8:57/M
32 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 1811 5 32 F 0-99 17:04.7 8:59/M
33 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 1822 3 33 F 0-99 17:08.3 9:01/M
34 Ellie English ALPHA 1868 6 34 F 0-99 17:34.4 9:15/M
35 Riley Bodington ST.BONAVENTURE 1615 4 35 F 0-99 17:46.6 9:21/M
36 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 1973 4 36 F 0-99 17:47.4 9:22/M
37 Ellis McEnroe ALPHA 1889 2 37 F 0-99 17:52.8 9:24/M
38 Anna Murray ALPHA 1894 2 38 F 0-99 17:54.3 9:25/M
39 Grace Neff ST.BONAVENTURE 1709 6 39 F 0-99 18:00.3 9:28/M
40 Danielle Patterson BUTLER CATHOLIC 1849 4 40 F 0-99 18:06.8 9:32/M
41 Adriana Defanti ALPHA 1866 4 41 F 0-99 18:31.4 9:45/M
42 Brianna Fugh ST.BONAVENTURE 1650 6 42 F 0-99 19:13.5 10:07/M
43 Kaitlyn Kenaan ST.BONAVENTURE 1668 4 43 F 0-99 19:17.7 10:09/M
44 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 1812 3 44 F 0-99 19:32.4 10:17/M
45 Claudia Clontz ST.BONAVENTURE 1620 4 45 F 0-99 19:34.2 10:18/M
46 Bridget Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC 1967 4 46 F 0-99 21:25.1 11:16/M
47 Montana Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 1815 3 47 F 0-99 22:42.4 11:57/M
48 Michaela Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC 1966 3 48 F 0-99 22:43.2 11:57/M