APOLLO ROARING RUN EARTH DAY DASH 15K
Overall Finish List
April 19, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Mottura New Kensington PA 1175 25 M ***** 25-29 57:11.90 6:08/M
2 LOIC LAFORET 1448 36 M ***** 35-39 59:35.70 6:23/M
3 CHRIS SMITH 1409 39 M ***** 35-39 1:00:15.00 6:27/M
4 CARL HUBEL 1403 57 M 1 55-59 1:00:38.70 6:30/M
5 JERRY PYROCK 1463 39 M 1 35-39 1:05:17.80 7:00/M
6 John Way Montgomery Village 1319 48 M 1 45-49 1:07:40.60 7:15/M
7 MARIANN TULLIUS 1334 54 F ***** 50-54 1:08:21.60 7:20/M
8 MELISSA SCHAEFFER 1344 40 F ***** 40-44 1:09:42.60 7:28/M
9 DON MARCO 1335 67 M 1 65-69 1:10:16.40 7:32/M
10 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1421 48 M 2 45-49 1:10:53.20 7:36/M
11 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 1426 38 F ***** 35-39 1:11:02.30 7:37/M
12 Jason Baker Slickville PA 1106 36 M 2 35-39 1:11:12.80 7:38/M
13 BOB GRACIE 1333 66 M 2 65-69 1:12:48.00 7:48/M
14 JOSEPH BIRCH 1328 39 M 3 35-39 1:13:37.00 7:53/M
15 HOLLY DURKIN 1425 28 F 1 25-29 1:13:46.90 7:54/M
16 HANNAH THOMAS 1434 26 F 2 25-29 1:14:37.30 8:00/M
17 George Fischer Lower Burrell PA 1131 61 M 1 60-64 1:14:41.10 8:00/M
18 BRAD HOLMS 1469 30 M 1 30-34 1:16:12.30 8:10/M
19 Amy Stiles Pittsburgh PA 1307 50 F 1 50-54 1:16:21.90 8:11/M
20 BOB PRIESTER 1347 42 M 1 40-44 1:17:07.60 8:16/M
21 DAN MCMEANS 1432 31 M 2 30-34 1:17:22.40 8:18/M
22 Mandy Collier Pittsburgh PA 1123 26 F 3 25-29 1:18:11.20 8:23/M
23 Karen Springmeyer Monroeville PA 1306 33 F 1 30-34 1:19:15.30 8:30/M
24 ANTHONY KOVALCHICK 1343 37 M 4 35-39 1:19:47.80 8:33/M
25 JEFFREY MCCOOG 1404 32 M 3 30-34 1:20:17.30 8:36/M
26 ALICIA SMAIL 1342 29 F 4 25-29 1:21:21.80 8:43/M
27 Daniel Rosenbauer Arnold PA 1193 27 M 1 25-29 1:21:47.70 8:46/M
28 DAN ROWLANDS 1465 39 M 5 35-39 1:22:10.22 8:48/M
29 JEFF WORST 1415 51 M 1 50-54 1:24:14.70 9:02/M
30 Tonya Theuret Rimersburg PA 1312 38 F 1 35-39 1:24:49.50 9:05/M
31 Wesley Bell Franklin PA 1109 36 M 6 35-39 1:24:50.20 9:06/M
32 WILLIAM STROUP 1339 67 M 3 65-69 1:25:29.40 9:10/M
33 Elizabeth Beard New Kensington PA 1107 33 F 2 30-34 1:27:35.60 9:23/M
34 Erik Beard New Kensington PA 1108 33 M 4 30-34 1:27:35.70 9:23/M
35 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 1129 60 M 2 60-64 1:29:31.90 9:36/M
36 DARRYL ROSENBAUER 1472 29 M 2 25-29 1:30:09.40 9:40/M
37 ELIZABETH CORNISH 1439 16 F 1 15-19 1:30:23.10 9:41/M
38 MORGAN MCCASLIN 1336 17 F 2 15-19 1:30:24.50 9:41/M
39 BEVERLY MOORE 1419 47 F 1 45-49 1:30:36.10 9:43/M
40 Nipun Atri Pittsburgh PA 1104 28 M 3 25-29 1:30:51.90 9:44/M
41 HEATHER LINK 1337 29 F 5 25-29 1:31:26.40 9:48/M
42 PENNY BIRCH 1329 41 F 1 40-44 1:31:34.20 9:49/M
43 SALLY DEXTER 1331 55 F 1 55-59 1:32:01.80 9:52/M
44 Kelly Krieg Tarentum PA 1158 34 F 3 30-34 1:32:23.60 9:54/M
45 Donald Sutton Pittsburgh PA 1309 75 M 1 70-99 1:33:40.50 10:02/M
46 Marcy Williams Apollo PA 1322 42 F 2 40-44 1:34:09.80 10:05/M
47 Bethany Bowser Vandergrift PA 1110 30 F 4 30-34 1:34:47.20 10:10/M
48 ANDREW GERO 1332 66 M 4 65-69 1:36:32.60 10:21/M
49 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 1305 46 F 2 45-49 1:37:26.10 10:27/M
50 AMY SOKOL 1338 44 F 3 40-44 1:37:40.60 10:28/M
51 David Carlini Delmont PA 1117 32 M 5 30-34 1:38:02.70 10:30/M
52 ELIZABETH NEWILL 1349 31 F 5 30-34 1:38:58.80 10:36/M
53 BRANDON NEWILL 1428 34 M 6 30-34 1:38:58.90 10:36/M
54 AMY MANOFSKY 1446 18 F 3 15-19 1:40:12.70 10:44/M
55 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 1150 38 F 2 35-39 1:44:22.80 11:11/M
56 Autumn Weleski Lower Burrell PA 1320 30 F 6 30-34 1:45:27.50 11:18/M
57 CHRISTINA KENNY 1422 29 F 6 25-29 1:45:27.80 11:18/M
58 EMILY ELLENBERGER 1427 25 F 7 25-29 1:45:42.50 11:20/M
59 DARLENE HUDAK 1407 57 F 2 55-59 1:48:43.30 11:39/M
60 KEENAN ADAMS 1441 33 F 7 30-34 1:50:56.10 11:53/M
61 John Patrus Valencia PA 1186 66 M 5 65-69 1:51:34.00 11:57/M